Local Companies in Anderson, Indiana.










Accutrac Inc
PO Box 363
46015
765-608-5050
Alger David Earl Attorney
111 East 9th Street
46016
(765)643-5622
Alger- David Earl Attorney
4212 Nichol Avenue
46011
(765)643-8769
American Playground Corp.
6406 Production Dr.
46013
765-642-0288
American Welding, Inc.
602 Jackson St.
46016
765-644-6072
Anderson Builders Concrete
329 Church Dr.
46016
765-622-9999
Anderson Industrial Technologies
1200 E. 32nd St.
46016
765-649-8110
Anderson Rentals
5105 Madison Ave
46013
765-644-4556
Anderson Tool & Engineering Co., Inc.
1735 W. 53rd St.
46013
765-643-6691
Anderson University
1015 E 5th St
46012
765-641-4143
Anderson Welding
712 E. 19th St.
46016
765-642-6778
Anderson- James O. Attorney
800 Main Street Suite 210
46016
(765)643-3100
Asbury- John L Attorney
625 North Street
46017
(765)597-2556
Atlas Red-D-Mix, Inc.
1601 N. St. Rd. 9
46012
765-644-1283
Attorney at Law Paul E Bayler
1000 Main Street
46016
(765)622-0501
Austin Michael D Attorney
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Austin- Robert L Attorney
3624 Woodglen Way
46011
(765)643-2916
Austin- Robert L. Attorney
800 Main Street Suite 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Baker Richard H CPA
100 West 11th Street
46016
(765)649-9999
Bankruptcy Law Office
113 E 9th St
46016
(765)640-8710
Bankruptcy Law Office of
113 East 9th Street
46016
(765)640-8710
Barber Mfg. Co., Inc.
1824 Brown St.
46016
765-643-6905
Bash Richard M
33 West 10th Street Suite LL4
46016
(765)609-2274
Baxter Pest Doctors
PO Box 2965
46018
765-644-2533
Baylor, Paul E - Baylor Paul E
33 W 10th St, #350
46016
(765) 622-0501
BCW Diversified, Inc.
514 E. 31st St.
46016
765-641-7650
Be Online
33 W 10th St
46016
765-622-1477
Beeman Law Office
33 W 10th St # 200
46016
(765)640-1330
Beeman Thomas M
33 West 10th Street
46016
(765)640-1330
Bennett Mark A Attorney at Law
1106 Meridian Street Suite 235
46016
(765)649-2443
Betty's Trophies
4305 W. 25th St.
46016
765-649-3066
Blanchard Shearer Attorney at Law
522 West 8th Street
46016
(765)642-0286
Blanchard Shearer Law Firm
522 W 8th St
46016
(765)642-0286
Blevins John M Attorney at Law
205 West 8th Street
46016
(765)649-9201
Bobcat Of Anderson
2075 E County Road 67
46017
765-643-4222
Boots Casket Co., Inc., C. J.
415 E. 38th St.
46013
765-683-9760
Braddock Charles F Attorney
1106 Meridian Street Suite 109
46016
(765)643-0511
Braddock Charles F Atty; Res
931 Fenway Ct
46011
(765) 643-9566
Braddock, Charles F - Charles F Braddock Law Office
1106 Meridian St, #109
46016
(765) 643-0511
Bright Corp.
3040 E. 38th St.
46013
765-642-3114
Broderick Thomas J Jr
34 West 8th Street
46016
(765)644-0330
Builta Jonathan R Attorney
1001 Jackson Street
46016
(765)643-5441
Burke Thomas P
410 West 9th Street
46016
(765)643-1133
Busby Austion Cooper & Farr
800 Main St # 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Busby- Austin- Cooper & FARR
800 Main Street Suite 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Bybee Elizabeth Bashaw
130 West 8th Street
46016
(765)643-1913
Bybee- Elizabeth Bashaw Attorney
Historic 8 West
46016
(765)643-3342
Byer & Byer
6 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-1288
Byer William Jr Attorney
6 West 8th Street Suite A
46016
(765)644-1288
Byer- William Jr Attorney
525 Winding Way
46011
(765)683-0201
C & H Plastic Letters & Signs
805 Morton St.
46016
765-642-7777
Cabinets By Michael B. Gentry
Rte. 1, Box 164
46012
765-378-7900
Cage Lawrence
33 West 10th Street Suite 1000
46016
(765)640-9000
Cage Lawrence & Wilson
33 W 10th St # 1000
46016
(765)640-9000
Carrara Industries, Inc.
1619 W. 5th St.
46016
765-643-3430
Cerline Ceramic Corp.
1424 Fairview St.
46016
765-649-7222
Chapin Michael W Attorney
940 Meridian Street
46016
(765)643-9787
Charles Braddock Law Office
1106 Meridian St # 109
46016
(765)643-0511
City Legal Dept
34 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-4415
Clase & Godfrey
19 West 11th Street Suite C
46016
(765)643-7575
Clase Stephen D Attorney
6 West 8th Street
46016
(765)643-7575
Clifford- William R Attorney
1415 Chesterfield Drive
46012
(765)644-4175
Collection Specialists Inc
922 Meridian St
46016
765-649-4650
Conflict Management Alternatives
338 West 8th Street
46016
(765)649-6090
Cooper- Philip S. Attorney
800 Main Street Suite 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Cotton- Jane G. Attorney
2 West Eighth Street
46016
(765)643-9529
Cowles Robert K
6 West 8th Street
46016
(765)642-5556
Craftec, Inc.
417 E. 31st St.
46016
765-622-9000
Crane Robert M
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Cunningham- Patrick J Attorney
Anderson Frankton Rd
46011
(765) 644-6633
Daniel Whitehead Attorney at Law
1003 Meridian Street
46016
(765)622-9768
Daniel Whitehead Law Office
1003 Meridian St
46016
(765)622-9768
David Earl Alger
111 E 9th St
46016
(765)643-5622
Davisson & Davisson
1111 Meridian St
46016
(765)643-6657
Davisson Danl S Attorney
1521 Greenway Drive
46011
(765)644-0660
Davisson Richard F Attorney
310 Ravenview Court
46011
(765)643-5534
Decker Lawyer & Maynard
505 West 9th Street
46016
(765)649-9285
Deco Enterprises
2909 W. Cross St.
46011
765-622-1188
Delphi Automotive Holdings Group
2620 E. 38th St.
46016
765-646-3342
Dickmann Charles H Attorney
1001 Jackson Street
46016
(765)643-5441
Dickmann- Charles H Attorney
934 Summerlin Court
46011
(765)643-4318
Dickmann- John P Attorney
824 West 8th Street
46016
(765)643-9329
Dietzen Gregory A Attorney
4407 Gun Barn Road
46011
(765)643-1417
Dillon Pattern Works & Foundry, Inc.
1010 W. 21st St.
46016
765-642-3549
Dimension Tool & Die
1910 Raible Ave.
46011
765-642-7307
DMP Designs
2204 W. 12th St.
46011
765-649-5914
Dovey Corp.
3220 W. 25th St.
46011
765-649-2576
Duckworth Auction Gallery
6425 Pendleton Ave
46013
765-649-0679
Dudley Mark
403 West 8th Street
46016
(765)640-2600
Dyer Photographic, Inc.
2614 Eckhouse St.
46011
765-642-9265
E & B Paving, Inc. (H Q)
286 W. 300 N.
46012
765-643-5358
Eads Kevin M
405 West 8th Street
46016
(765)644-6860
Eisele John E Attorney
200 East 11th Street Suite 100
46016
(765)643-3300
Eisele- John E Attorney
200 East 11th Street
46016
(765)649-4447
Elite Engraving, Inc.
420 S. Scatterfield Rd., Ste. 4
46012
765-649-4991
Fowler Ronald K Attorney
1106 Meridian Street Suite 401
46016
(765)644-0881
Fowler- Ronald K Attorney
1806 Corlett Way
46011
(765)643-8881
Fox Radiator Service
2235 Broadway St.
46012
765-643-1221
Free- Wade H Jr Attorney
14 Overlook Drive
46011
(765)642-2287
Freund Ronald J Attorney
184 North 500 West
46011
(765)642-9531
G 3 Graphics, Inc.
2444 Chase St.
46016
765-622-1998
Garman John G Jr Attorney at Law
115 East 9th Street
46016
(765)642-0454
Gaslight Place
338 West 8th Street
46016
(765)649-6090
Gentry's Cabinet, Inc.
415 Main St.
46015
765-643-6611
GEO Maintenance Svc Inc
PO Box 583
46015
765-644-7600
Gillespie James D Attorney at Law
111 East 9th Street
46016
(765)644-1838
Godfrey & Clase
6 W 8th St # C
46016
(765)643-7575
Great Deals Of Indiana
2922 Harbur Blvd
46011
765-649-3302
H & H Machine Shop
3438 E. 200 S.
46017
765-378-3783
Hall- D. Eric Attorney
800 Main Street Suite 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Hamer Thomas E Attorney at Law
2101 East 8th Street
46012
(765)644-2831
Hamer- Thomas E Attorney
4712 Winter Drive
46012
(765)644-5664
Hardacre Stephen R Attorney
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Hasler- Samuel C. Attorney
916 Main Street
46016
(765)641-7906
Heineman Jay A CPA
100 West 11th Street
46016
(765)649-9999
Hensley & Assoc
1106 Meridian St # 202
46016
(765)643-3880
Herald Bulletin, The
1133 Jackson St.
46015
765-640-2300
Hoosier Press
1417 Brown St.
46016
765-649-3716
Hopewell Center, Inc.
5325 S. Main St.
46015
765-642-0201
Howard De Ley & Dudley
403 W 8th St
46016
(765)640-2600
HOWARD Max Attorney
403 West 8th Street
46016
(765)640-2600
Hulse Lacey Hardacre Austin
PO Box 1448
46015
(765)649-3434
Hulse Lacey Hardacre Austin & Shine P C
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Hulse Thomas L Attorney
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Hy-Tech Automation & Design
3400 E. Lynn St.
46013
765-649-6847
ID Graphix, Inc.
425 W. 10th St.
46016
765-642-7832
Indiana Trust & Investment MGMT CO
1106 Meridian St, #107
46016
(765) 608-6200
Insight Media Advertising
2911 Enterprise Dr
46013
765-778-1500
IST Training
3300 Main St # C1
46013
765-640-8455
J A Pace Sawmill
15200 W. 100 N.
46012
765-759-5640
James D Gillespie
111 E 9th St
46016
(765)644-1838
James O Anderson Jr
800 Main St # 210
46016
(765)643-3100
James O. Anderson
800 Main Street Suite 210
46016
(765)643-3100
Jane G Cotton
2 W 8th St
46016
(765)643-9529
Jane G. Cotton- P.C.
2 West Eighth Street
46016
(765)643-9529
Jatech Scientific, Inc.
1819 W. 38th St.
46013
765-649-3419
Javco Woods, Inc.
949 E. Cty. Rd. 360 N.
46012
765-649-8912
John G Garman Jr
115 E 9th St
46016
(765)642-0454
Kevin Eads
405 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-6860
Kinetico Quality Water Systems
3880 Pendleton Ave
46013
765-641-0007
Kreegar- William C. Attorney
1424 East 8th Street
46012
(765)644-8873
L M Products, Inc.
1325 Meridian St., 1st Fl.
46016
765-643-3802
Lacey Michael C Attorney
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Lacey- Michael C Attorney
4579 West 300 North
46011
(765)644-2653
Lanane Timothy S Attorney
34 West 8th Street
46016
(765)644-4415
Landoll Sorrell
800 Main St # 206
46016
(765)644-7699
Landoll Sorrell Attorney
800 Main Street
46016
(765)644-7699
Law Office of NiCale Rector
1106 Meridian Plaza Suite 466
46016
(765)608-4422
Lawler- William F Jr Attorney
2 West 8th Street
46016
(765)643-6677
Lawyer Lynne H Attorney
505 West 9th Street
46016
(765)649-9285
Limbrock's Millwork
3269 E. 150 S.
46017
765-378-1698
Lockwood Jeffery A Attorney
200 East 11th Street
46016
(765)643-3300
Long Douglas R Attorney
403 Historical 8th West
46011
(765)644-8337
M P B Industries, Inc.
505 E. 31st St.
46016
765-644-9099
Madison Millwork
707 Jackson St.
46016
765-649-7883
Mahalo Graphics
703 E. 21st St.
46016
765-642-9055
Mahoney Michael P CPA
100 West 11th Street
46016
(765)649-9999
Mark A Bennett
1106 Meridian St # 235
46016
(765)649-2443
Maynard Mark Attorney
505 West 9th Street
46016
(765)649-9285
Mccarty- William D Attorney
158 Nursery Road
46012
(765)649-6360
McNabney Ronald L
917 Meridian Street
46016
(765)644-0200
Michael R Withers
33 W 10th St
46016
(765)649-0566
Miller & Miller
522 W 8th St # B
46016
(765)649-1594
Mobil Electronics, Inc.
5300 Alexandria Pike
46012
765-642-7976
Mofab, Inc.
1415 Fairview St.
46016
765-649-5577
Mofab, Inc., Ornamental Iron Div.
619 W. 14th St.
46016
765-649-1288
Moss Glass Co., Inc.
2507 E. 8th St.
46012
765-642-4946
Nations Rent
3335 S Scatterfield Rd
46013
765-683-1620
Nave- Irma Hampton Attorney
424 West 12th Street
46016
(765)642-3806
Nicale Rector Law Offices
501 W 8th St
46016
(765)608-4422
Nicholls Jeffrey M Attorney at Law
3320 Main Street Suite K
46013
(765)649-7419
Norrick Scott A Attorney
25 Linden Lane
46011
(765)642-6181
Norton William J
34 West 8th Street
46016
(765)642-4966
Oak Lief
3211 Jay Dr.
46012
765-642-9010
P J Canvas
4497 E. 200 S.
46017
765-378-3820
Pancol G George Attorney
34 West 8th Street
46016
(765)644-4415
Paradigm Group
200 East 11th Street Suite 100
46016
(765)643-3300
Paradigm Place
200 E 11th St # 100a
46016
(765)643-3300
Paul E Bayler Atty At Law
1000 Main St
46016
(765)622-0501
Paul E Baylor
1000 Main St
46016
(765)644-2561
Perfecto Tool & Engineering Co., Inc.
1124 W. 53rd St.
46013
765-644-2821
Phillips Iron & Metal
1515 E. 22nd St.
46016
765-644-6649
Plaza Printers
1027 Meridian St.
46016
765-644-3987
Precision Strip Inc
3518 W 73rd St
46011
765-778-4452
Precision Transmission, Inc.
1609 E. 53rd St.
46013
765-649-9281
Product Mfg. Co., Inc.
2450 Brown St.
46016
765-642-4467
Pumphrey & Manley
115 E 9th St # A
46016
(765)642-0132
Ragains Patrick Attorney
936 Meridian Street
46016
(765)643-0022
Raine, Inc.
6401 S. Madison Ave.
46013
765-622-7687
Rector- NiCale Attorney
1106 Meridian Plaza Suite 466
46016
(765)608-4422
Remy, Inc.
2902 Enterprise Dr.
46013
765-778-6499
Rhino Linings Of Madison County
621 Meridian St.
46016
765-683-0511
Richard Bash Law Office
33 W 10th St # Ll4
46016
(765)609-2274
Richard Walker Law Office
800 Main St # 208
46016
(765)608-6000
Ritchison John D Attorney at Law
115 East 9th Street
46016
(765)640-4134
Ritchison Law Offices PC
115 E 9th St # A
46016
(765)640-4134
Robbins Law Office
921 W 8th St
46016
(765)649-6771
Robbins, Larry W - Robbins Law Office
921 W 8th St
46016
(765) 649-6771
Robert K Cowles Law Offices
6 W 8th St # B
46016
(765)642-5556
Robinette R D & Associates
1228 West 8th Street
46016
(765)642-9417
Ronald J Freund
931 Meridian Plz # 604
46016
(765)649-0007
Ronald K Fowler
1106 Meridian St # 401
46016
(765)644-0881
Rowe & Hamilton
33 W 10th St # 309
46016
(765)640-2996
S & S Steel Services, Inc.
444 E. 29th St.
46016
765-622-4545
Saltzmann Eric Attorney at Law
403 West 8th Street
46016
(765)640-2600
Sam Hasler
2341 E 10th St
46012
(765)641-7906
Samuel C. Hasler
916 Main Street
46016
(765)641-7906
Sansberry Dickmann Freeman
1001 Jackson St
46016
(765)643-5441
Sansberry Dickmann Freeman & Builta
1001 Jackson Street
46016
(765)643-5441
Schleyer Pump Co., Inc., E. C.
501 Sycamore St.
46016
765-643-3334
Schrenker- Henry P Attorney
2035 Melody Lane
46012
(765)642-4358
Schrock- Wesley D Attorney
1812 University Blvd
46012
(765) 640-0702
Schuyler Stephen W
200 East 11th Street Suite 100
46016
(765)643-3300
Scott & Scott
931 Meridian St # 505
46016
(765)644-6633
Scott L WEBB Law Office
412 W 9th St
46016
(765)644-3321
Scott- Daryl E Attorney
1429 Winding Way
46011
(765)642-6535
Shanks & Associates
338 West 8th Street
46016
(765)649-6090
Shanks Law Office
338 West 8th Street
46016
(765)649-3840
Shawn Ramsey
33 W 10th St # 308
46016
(765)644-6663
Shearer Blanchard Jack Attorney
522 West 8th Street
46016
(765)644-0900
Shine Gerald P Jr Attorney
911 Meridian Street
46016
(765)649-3434
Shine Jr, Gerald P - Hulse Lacey Hardacre Austin
911 Meridian St
46016
(765) 649-3434
Shine- Gerald P Jr Attorney
205 Somerville Road
46011
(765)649-3949
Short's Machine Shop
908 E. 19th St.
46016
765-622-6259
Sign Pros Of Anderson, Inc.
2102 Broadway St.
46012
765-642-1175
Sipes- Ralph E. Attorney
800 Main Street Suite 200
46016
(765)644-2891
Smith & Ragains
936 Meridian Street
46016
(765)643-0022
Smith & Todd
215 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-8410
Smith Carrillo & Reeder
936 Meridian St
46016
(765)643-0022
Smith- Theodore F.- Jr Attorney
215 Historic West 8th
46016
(765)644-8410
Special Services
920 Meridian St
46016
(765)646-6034
Spectrum Marketing
1629 Pearl St.
46016
765-643-5566
Star Photo
902 Main St
46016
765-644-2801
Stewart & Stewart
33 W 10th St # 350
46016
(765)649-3300
Stewart Irma Hampton
507 West 9th Street
46016
(765)644-0204
Stiers Screen Dirt & Gravel, Stanley
4728 Alexandria Pike
46012
765-642-0968
Stone Law Office & Legal Rsrch
26 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-0331
T R E Paper Co.
5395 S. 50 W.
46013
765-649-2536
Theodore F. Smith- Jr
215 Historic West 8th
46016
(765)644-8410
Thomas E Hamer
2101 E 8th St
46012
(765)644-2831
Thomas G Godfrey
6 West 8th Street
46016
(765)643-7575
Thomas J Broderick Jr
34 W 8th St
46016
(765)644-0330
Thomas P Burke
410 W 9th St
46016
(765)643-1133
UAW-Gm Legal Svc Plan
1106 Meridian St # 300
46016
(765)646-6076
Ward's Awning Co.
1150 W. 29th St.
46016
765-649-2060
William C Kreegar Law Office
1424 E 8th St
46012
(765)644-8873
William C. Kreegar
1424 East 8th Street
46012
(765)644-8873
William J Norton
34 W 8th St
46016
(765)642-4966
Wilson John T
33 West 10th Street
46016
(765)640-9000
Woodruff Law Offices
115 E 9th St # A
46016
(765)644-6464
Woolbert Law Office
916 Main St
46016
(765)644-3621
Woolbert Marianne Attorney
200 East 11th Street Suite 101
46016
(765)644-3621
Zinszer's Bakery & Cookies, LLC
2245 Broadway St.
46012
765-644-0010