Local Companies in Columbia City, Indiana.










80/20, Inc.
1701 S. 400 E.
46725
260-248-8030
A G Plus Peabody
5441 S. Meridian
46725
260-396-2131
Access Denied, Inc.
1280 S. Williams Dr.
46725
260-244-3692
Acme Industrial Maintenance & Machine
2380 E. Cardinal Dr.
46725
260-248-9680
Ad Media, Inc.
2305 E. Esterline Rd.
46725
260-691-3048
Alfe Heat Treating, Inc.
2349 E. Cardinal Dr., Gateway Indl. Pk.
46725
260-248-2551
Arnold Jeffrey S Attorney at Law
209 West Van Buren Street
46725
(260)248-2169
Autoliv North America, Inc.
4868 E. Park 30 Dr.
46725
260-244-4941
Baber Brad Attorney
110 North Main Street
46725
(260)244-4422
Bagan, Inc., Richard J.
1280 S. Williams Dr.
46725
260-244-5115
Blackburn & Green
1245 W U S 30 Hwy
46725
(260)248-8243
Bloom Gates Sigler
119 S Main St
46725
(260)248-8900
Bloom Timothy J Attorney
1425 East Ridgewood Drive
46725
(260)244-7474
Bloom- John S
119 South Main Street
46725
(260)248-8900
Bowsman Tank Co.
115 W. Spencer St.
46725
260-244-7129
Brad Baber
110 N Main St
46725
(260)244-4422
Breyden Products
71 E. Radio Rd.
46725
260-244-2995
Burke Heating Systems, Inc.
1405 S. Williams Dr.
46725
260-244-6615
C & R Plating Corp.
302 Factory Ave.
46725
260-248-8148
Cardinal Grain Systems, Inc.
607 S. Chauncey St.
46725
260-244-4654
Chromasource, Inc.
2433 S. 600th E.
46725
260-420-3000
Claywood Creation
111 S. Briarwood Ln.
46725
260-244-7719
Columbia City Engineering, Inc.
505 W. Vine St.
46725
260-244-5722
Columbia City Mill Service
2734 S. Cty. Rd. 800 E.
46725
260-625-4930
Columbia City Ready-Mix
400 S. Whitley St.
46725
260-244-7205
Columbia Die Mold
900 W. Connexion Way
46725
260-244-5193
Copp- Gregory W Attorney at Law
105 1/2 East Ellsworth Street
46725
(260)244-7687
Custom Craft Cabinet Co.
2345 E. Bus. Hwy. 30
46725
260-248-8300
Dana Coupled Products, Inc.
2651 S. 600 E.
46725
260-248-3200
Douglas M Fahl Attorney At Law
PO Box 823
46725
(260)244-3341
E R S Automation, Inc.
1420 S. 500 E.
46725
260-244-7390
Eaton Corp., Hydraulics
1380 S. Williams Dr.
46725
260-244-3203
Espich Printing, Inc.
107 Hoosier Dr.
46725
260-248-2446
Fleck- James R Attorney
111 West Market Street
46725
(260)244-5129
Fort Wayne Foundry Corp.
2300 Cardinal Dr.
46725
260-244-5700
Gates Law OFC
407 Pinecrest Drive
46725
(260)244-5175
Heritier David A
205 West Van Buren Street
46725
(260)248-2211
Heritier Law Office
205 W Van Buren St
46725
(260)248-2211
Heritier- David A Attorney
850 West Dogwood Drive
46725
(260)248-2111
Hinen Printing
117 W. Market St.
46725
260-248-8340
Holmes & Co., Inc.
807 E. Ellsworth St.
46725
260-244-6149
Jaxon Industries, Inc.
951 N. 400 W.
46725
260-327-3439
Jeffrey S Arnold
105 S Main St
46725
(260)248-2169
Julia Kennedy
1253 N Wilson Lake Rd
46725
(260)244-2991
Kennedy Julia Attorney
1253 North Wilson Lake Road
46725
(260)244-2991
Kilgore Mfg. Co., Inc.
2390 E. Cty. Rd. 100 S.
46725
260-248-2002
Landis Tool Grinding, Inc.
2155 E. Hwy. 30
46725
260-244-5030
Lathe Specialties, Inc.
2299 E. Hwy. 30
46725
260-244-3629
Mc Nagny, Marcia A - Myers Tison Hockemeyer McNagny
202 West Van Buren Street
46725
(260) 248-2224
McKinney Signs
6502 E. 400 S.
46725
260-244-4256
Micropulse Inc.
5865 St. Rd. 14
46725
260-625-3304
Miller Cabinet Co., J.
5874 N. 350 E.
46725
260-691-2032
Myers Tison Hockemeyer & McNagny Attorneys at Law
202 West Van Buren Street
46725
(260)248-2224
Myers Tison Hockemeyer Mcnagny
PO Box 89
46725
(260)248-2224
Niblock Excavating, Inc.
1080 Spartan Dr.
46725
260-248-2100
Oakview Tooling, Inc
724 E. Swihart St.
46725
260-244-7677
Orthopedic Precision Instruments
700 S. Main St.
46725
260-248-4414
Passages, Inc.
335 S. Towerview Dr.
46725
260-244-6280
Passages, Inc. (H Q)
107 N. Walnut St.
46725
260-244-7688
Post & Mail, The
927 W. Connexion Way
46725
260-244-5153
Precision Plastics, Inc. (H Q)
900 W. Connexion Way
46725
260-244-6114
Price Williams
307 S. Whitley St.
46725
260-248-2571
Quality Inspection & Gage, Inc.
225 S. Towerview Dr.
46725
260-244-3591
R & R Mfg.
1150 W. Hwy. 150 N.
46725
260-244-5621
Reelcraft Industries, Inc.
1 Reelcraft Ctr.
46725
260-248-8188
Rick's Tool Co.
406 Diamond Ave.
46725
260-244-6800
Smith Terry L PC
116 North Main Street
46725
(260)244-6700
Starr, Jay C CPA - Starr CPA Association LLC
118 E Van Buren St, #1
46725
(260) 244-7611
Steel Tank & Fabricating Corp.
365 S. James St.
46725
260-248-8971
Stitchin' Time
3900 N. 250 E.
46725
260-691-2150
Superior Essex, Metal Processing Div.
2601 S. 600 E.
46725
260-248-5553
Terry L Smith PC
116 N Main St
46725
(260)244-6700
Testworth Laboratories, Inc.
401 S. Main St.
46725
260-244-5137
Viking, Inc.
2740 E. Hwy. 30
46725
260-244-6141
Webco, Inc.
303 S. Towerview Dr.
46725
260-244-4233
Yagel Grain Systems, LLC
550 W. Business 30
46725
260-248-2311