local Fort Wayne


Local Companies in Fort Wayne, Indiana.










Barce- John C. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Barrett & Mc Nagny
PO Box 2263
46801
(260)423-9551
Barrett- James M.- III Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Beckman Lawson
PO Box 800
46801
(260)422-0800
Bell- Tina M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Bordner- Glenn W Attorney
1907 Fort Wayne Natl Bank Building
46801
(260) 424-5509
Bowman & McEntee Attorney
206 Paine Webber Building
46801
(260) 426-4451
Bowman & McEntee Attorney
206 Paine Webber Building
46801
(260)426-4451
Chapman- Howard L. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Chapman- Stephen L. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Clifton- John M.- Jr. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Cohen- H. Joseph Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Congdon- Paul E Attorney
5516 South
46801
(260)456-6750
Davis Roger D Attorney
701 Capitol
46801
(219)738-4142
Dillman Harold D Attorney
129 Chestnut
46801
(219)738-4586
Dubes- Charles C. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Ehinger- Ronald J. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Essex Group, Inc. Chris Mapes
1601 Wall St.
46801
260-461-5203
Fink- Thomas M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Fitzharris- Kevin K. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Fort Wayne Newspapers, J O A Betty Forehand
600 W. Main St.
46801
260-461-8444
Fox- Richard E. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Fruechtenicht- A W Attorney
321 Metro
46801
(260)422-8414
Herr- Thomas A. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Horton- N. Thomas- II Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Kimbrough- Thomas M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Levine & Lerch Attorney
2008 Ftwy Natl Bk Building
46801
(260) 422-7431
Levine & Lerch Attorney
2008 Ftwy Natl Bk Building
46801
(260)422-7431
Lincoln Foodservice Products, Inc. Alan Isenogle
1111 N. Hadley Rd.
46801
260-459-8200
Livingston- Von E Attorney
2209 Saint
46801
(260)484-1996
Lyons- John F. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Malloy- Jane E Attorney
1111 Commerce Building
46801
(260) 423-4354
Malloy- Jane E Attorney
1111 Commerce Building
46801
(260)423-4354
Markle- Thomas J. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Martin- John P. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Mattox- Dawn Snow Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
McNagny- William F. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Michaels- Patrick G. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Michmerhuizen- Michael H. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Miller- Ted S. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Murphy- Patrick G. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Najdeski- Henry P. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Neal- Joshua C. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
News-Sentinel, The Jon Swerens
600 W. Main St.
46801
260-461-8444
Niezer- Thomas M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
O'Connor- James J.- Jr. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
O'Hara- J. Michael Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
O'Hara- Michael P. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Paul- Trisha J. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Riecke- Renee L. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Robinson- Richard D. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Shrader- Cathleen M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Simerman- Anne E. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Sprinkle- Janell M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Steiner- David R. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Stites- Anthony M. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Talarico- Samuel J.- Jr. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions, Inc. Ann Fey
2531 Bremer Dr.
46801
260-749-9631
Walters- Robert S. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
Yoder- Thomas P. Attorney
215 East Berry Street
46801
(260)423-9551
A Party Apart Events Tents Jim Brockman
200 E Superior St
46802
260-969-0999
A W S Sub Contracting Services Mark Flegge
2101 Filmore St.
46802
260-744-6145
Aardvark Mail Solutions
616 W Superior St
46802
260-969-0503
Acme Duplicating & Printing, Inc. Carie Fort
632 W. Superior St.
46802
260-422-6418
Adair- Heidi Bieberich Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Adair- Stephen W. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Adams Thomas A Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Adelsperger & Kleven
927 S Harrison St
46802
(260)407-7000
Adelsperger, Douglas R - Skekloff Aldelsperger & Kleven
927 S Harrison St
46802
(260) 407-7000
Adelsperger- Douglas R. Attorney
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)407-7000
Alisa L Rude Attorney at Law
621 Sturgis St
46802
(260) 424-9095
Alisa L Rude Attorney at Law
621 Sturgis Street
46802
(260)424-9095
Allen County - Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Allen County - Circuit Court- Public Defender
1 W Superior St
46802
(260) 449-7255
Allen County - Circuit Court- Public Defender
1 West Superior Street
46802
(260)449-7255
Allen County Bar Association
924 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 423-2358
Allen County Bar Association
924 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-2358
Ambs Message Ctr Andy Ambs
338 W Franklin St
46802
260-420-6470
Ambs Message Ctr Andy Ambs
338 W Franklin St
46802
260-420-6470
American Laminating Co. Of Indiana, Inc. Coleen Schinbeckler
2517 Covington Rd.
46802
260-432-1333
Anderson- Kathleen M. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Antalis Gregory M Attorney
230 W Main St
46802
(260) 424-6505
Antalis Gregory M Attorney
230 West Main Street
46802
(260)424-6505
Anthony T Adolf PC
912 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)426-5253
Anzini- Albert- III Attorney
116 E. Berry Street
46802
(260)424-1010
Aqua Science International Charles Sanderson
2015 S. Calhoun St.
46802
260-456-3585
Arata Law Firm
116 E Berry St # 1400
46802
(260)424-1010
Arata- Patrick J. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street
46802
(260)424-1010
Asher Agency Inc Tom Borne
535 W Wayne St
46802
260-424-3373
Auto Electric Jaime Wickliffe
709 E. Washington Blvd.
46802
260-426-7749
Avery & Van Gilder
202 West Berry Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-8132
Bachman, Kurt R - Beers Mallers Backs & Salin
110 W Berry St, #1100
46802
(260) 426-9706
Backs- Charles W. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Backs- Vincent J Attorney
1702 Hawthorne Rd
46802
(260) 436-4025
Backs- Vincent J Attorney
1702 Hawthorne Road
46802
(260)436-4025
Backs- Vincent J. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
BAE Systems Platform Solutions Gregg Norris
2000 Taylor St.
46802
260-434-5000
Bailey- David E. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Baker & Daniels
111 E Wayne St # 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Baldus Co. George Baldus
440 E. Brackenridge St.
46802
260-424-2366
Barnard- Larry L. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Barranda- Michael A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Barrett & McNagny LLP
215 East Berry Street
46802
(260)423-8920
Bash- Charles D. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street Suite 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Bassford Charles H Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Bauer- Diana C. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Beams- Glen J. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Bechert Chad B Attorney
800 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-6000
Becker- Dennis C. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Beckman Lawson LLP
800 Standard Federal Pla
46802
(260) 420-1013
Beckman- Frederick A. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Beers Mallers Backs & Salin
110 W Berry St # 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Beers Mallers Backs & Salin LLP
110 W Berry Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Beers- Richard E. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Bennett- J. Stephen Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Bentz- John B. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Berning- William A. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Bewley & Koday
110 W Berry St # 2006
46802
(260)424-0566
Bewley & Koday- LLP
110 West Berry Suite 2006
46802
(260)424-0566
Biehl- Thomas R.- Jr. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Bishop Megan L Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Bishop Robert J
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-7369
Black- & Stauffer Attorney at Law
130 West Main Street
46802
(260)424-1301
Blaich Richard H Attorney
200 E Main St, Ste 800
46802
(260) 422-0800
Blaich- Richard H. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Blee- Thomas J. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Bleeke & Associates
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(219)423-9602
Bloom- Allan E. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Bloom- Alton Dale Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Bloom- Mark E. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Bloom- Renee S. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Blume Connelly Jordan & Stucky
110 W Berry St
46802
(260) 423-3525
Blume Connelly Jordan & Stucky
110 W Berry St
46802
(260)423-3525
Blume Connelly Jordan Stucky
110 W Berry St # 1700
46802
(260)423-3525
Bolinger Samuel L & Associates
126 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)407-0040
Bomberger- Jon A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Bonahoom & Bonahoom
110 W Berry St # 1900
46802
(260)420-4055
Bonahoom Joseph G Attorney
110 W Berry St, Ste 1806
46802
(260) 420-4055
Bonahoom Joseph G Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1806
46802
(260)420-4055
Bonahoom, Joseph G - Bonahoom & Bonahoom
110 W Berry St, #1900
46802
(260) 420-4055
Borgmann- Daniel J. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Bowen-Slaven- Lisa M. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Boxberger- Bruce O. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Boyden & Youngblutt Andy Boyden
120 W Superior St
46802
260-422-4499
Boyer II, R David - Boyer & Boyer
927 S Harrison St, #200e
46802
(260) 407-7123
Boyer- R. David Attorney
202 W Berry St, #300
46802
(260) 422-7422
Boyer- R. David Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Boyer- R. David- II Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Bradford- Steven J. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1904
46802
(260)424-2790
Bragalone- Jon A. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Brandt- John H. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260) 422-0800
Brandt- John H. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Brian C Pauls Law Office
919 S Harrison St # 320
46802
(260)424-6300
Brian J Tkindt Attorney-Law
919 S Harrison St # 331
46802
(260)422-4300
Brooks- Betsy M. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Brophy & Roebuck LLP
110 West Berry Street
46802
(260)426-1345
Brophy- Daniel E. Attorney
126 West Columbia Street Suite 300
46802
(260)407-0040
Brown Dean Attorney
Marketplace Of Cante
46802
(260) 486-1528
Brown Dean Attorney
Marketplace Of Cante
46802
(260)486-1528
Brown- D. Randall Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)425-4674
Buchholz- James P. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Bullman John Atty.
1014 Webster St
46802
(260) 422-4042
Bullman John Atty.
1014 Webster
46802
(260)422-4042
Bullman Law Offices
1014 Webster St
46802
(260)422-4042
Bullman, John P - Bullman Law Offices
203 E Berry St, #801
46802
(260) 422-4042
Burkhardt- Joshua A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Burns- John R.- III Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Burns- Michael S. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Burns- Scott C. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Burroughs Kathryn Hillebrands Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Burt- J. Philip Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Butler- William C. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Carlile- Brett A. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Carroll Secretarial Services
130 West Main Street
46802
(260)422-3159
Carson- Philip L. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Catalyst Marketing Design Ted Kucinsky
930 S Calhoun St
46802
260-422-4888
Chambers- Mark C. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Chapman- Stephen L Attorney
2014 Ardmore Ave
46802
(260) 436-3417
Chapman- Stephen L Attorney
2014 Ardmore Avenue
46802
(260)436-3417
Chickedantz C Erik Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 302
46802
(260)422-1515
Chipman Maggie M Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Christoff & Christoff
130 W Main St, Ste 22
46802
(260) 422-1561
Christoff & Christoff
130 W Main St # 22
46802
(260)422-1561
Christopher C Myers & Assoc
809 S Calhoun St # 400
46802
(260)424-0600
Churchward Anthony S Attorney
800 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-6000
City Glass Specialty, Inc. Kathleen Hollman
2124 S. Calhoun St.
46802
260-744-3301
Clagg Jason T Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Clagg- Jason T. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)425-4646
Clark- Jeffrey A. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Claxton- Timothy L. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Clifford, Donald R - Donald R Clifford PC
202 W Berry St, #313
46802
(260) 747-1103
Cole, G Martin - Burt Blee Dixon Sutton & Bloom
200 E Main St, #1000
46802
(260) 426-1300
Cole- Gregory Martin Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Colvin, Sherrill W - Haller & Colvin PC
444 E Main St
46802
(260) 426-0444
Colvin- Sherrill Wm. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Communication Network Edward B Wagnon
400 E Main St
46802
260-483-4849
Communication Network Edward B Wagnon
400 E Main St
46802
260-483-4849
Conte- Robert F. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Cooper- Gregory S. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Cooperative Trading Coffee & Tea Fred Shaheen
611 W. Wayne St.
46802
260-422-6821
Cormany- Cynthia M. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Cornelius & Weingartner Attorneys
919 S Harrison St, Ste 400
46802
(260) 423-1423
Cornelius & Weingartner Attorneys
919 South Harrison Street Suite 400
46802
(260)423-1423
Cornelius Weingartner
919 S Harrison St # 400
46802
(260)423-1423
Cornwell- David D. Attorney
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0915
Crest House Draperies, Inc. Emily Heathman
1932 S. Calhoun St.
46802
260-745-0120
Cynthia Hogan Law Offices
110 W Berry St # 2013
46802
(260)420-8363
Daniel E. Brophy- LLC
126 W Columbia St, #300
46802
(260) 407-0040
Daniel E. Brophy- LLC
126 West Columbia Street Suite 300
46802
(260)407-0040
Daniel M Graly
116 E Berry St # 420
46802
(260)423-3395
David M Lutz
110 West Berry
46802
(219)423-4565
Davis- Charles E. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street Suite 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Davis- Wendy W. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Deeb Daniel J Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)422-0800
Dennis H Geisleman Law Offices
809 S Calhoun St # 400
46802
(260)420-2001
Dick- Andrea R. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Dilts- Jeremy M. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Dirig Lisa M Attorney
200 E Main St
46802
(260) 422-0800
Dirig Lisa M Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)422-0800
Diskey Architectural Signage Catherine Butler
450 E. Brackenridge St.
46802
260-424-0233
Dixon- Thomas J. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Dodd George T Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Doelling- Robert E.- Jr. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Dolco Packaging Co Norman Patterson
2110 Patterson St
46802
260-422-0796
Dolco Packaging Co Norman Patterson
2110 Patterson St
46802
260-422-0796
Donald Frew Attorney
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)428-2210
Donald R Clifford PC
202 W Berry St # 313
46802
(260)423-3681
Doxsee Donald D Attorney
323 W Berry St
46802
(260) 422-3436
Doxsee Donald D Attorney
323 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-3436
Driscoll, Inc. Coleen Driscoll
1615 S. Calhoun St.
46802
260-456-5769
Eherenman- Robert W. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Eilbacher & Flecher
803 S Calhoun St # 400
46802
(260)422-7553
Eilbacher Fletcher
803 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)425-9777
Eilbacher Fletcher LLP
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Eilbacher Leonard E
110 W Berry St, #2202
46802
(260) 420-3277
Eilbacher Leonard E
110 West Berry Street Suite 2202
46802
(260)420-3277
Eilbacher Scott Law Firm
803 S Calhoun St # 400
46802
(260)420-3277
Eilbacher- Leonard E. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Elliott- Matthew J. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Ellis Quinton L Attorney
116 E Berry St, Ste 1200
46802
(260) 420-2006
Ellis Quinton L Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 1200
46802
(260)420-2006
England Brian L Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Fagan William P Attorney
809 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 407-0030
Fagan William P Attorney
809 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0030
Farr- Melanie L. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Federoff Law Firm
904 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)407-0920
Federoff Law Firm LLC
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-7005
Federoff Law Firm- LLP
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0920
Federoff- James A. Attorney
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0920
Federoff- Scott M. Attorney
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0920
Feighner- John O. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Felger D Ronald Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)423-1430
Fenton, James P - Eilbacher-Fletcher LLP
803 S Calhoun St, #400
46802
(260) 425-9777
Fenton- James P. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Ferguson Advertising Inc Nancy Wright
803 S Calhoun St # 6
46802
260-426-4401
Fiberglass Fabrication Co., Inc. Mark Sienk
3240 Freeman St.
46802
260-432-7937
Fink- Stephen L. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Finlayson- Craig R. Attorney
116 E Berry St, #590
46802
(260) 423-4422
Finlayson- Craig R. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street Suite 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Fishering- G. William Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Flickinger Industries, Inc. John Flickinger
1801 Carlton Ave.
46802
260-432-4527
Flora- Danielle L Attorney
116 E Berry St, #505
46802
(260) 423-9471
Flora- Danielle L Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 505
46802
(260)423-9471
Fogwell Mfg. Adam Fogwell
2827 Freeman St.
46802
260-432-4188
Forrest- Christopher M. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)425-4684
Fort Wayne Area Sales Sonja Van Buskirk
1020 S Calhoun St
46802
260-422-4002
Fort Wayne Area Sales Sonja Van Buskirk
1020 S Calhoun St
46802
260-422-4002
Fort Wayne Tent Rental Robert Cross
413 W Main St
46802
260-420-8368
FORTWAYNE.COM Gordon Given
600 W Main St
46802
260-461-8671
Frew Donald J
202 E Berry St
46802
(260) 428-2210
Frew Donald J
202 Berry St
46802
(260)428-2210
Frew- Donald J. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Friend- Travis S. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Fulkerson Law Office
116 E Berry St # 1110
46802
(260)423-4300
Fumarolo Gregory Attorney
202 W Berry St, #10
46802
(260) 426-6336
Fumarolo Gregory Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 10
46802
(260)426-6336
Furst- Gary C. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Gallmeyer Thomas M Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 302
46802
(260)422-1515
Gallucci Hopkins & Theisen PC Attorney
229 West Berry Street Suite 400
46802
(260)424-3800
Gehring Law Office
202 W Berry St # 321
46802
(260)422-6912
Gehring- Ronald K. Attorney
202 W Berry St
46802
(260) 422-6912
Gehring- Ronald K. Attorney
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-6912
Geisleman, Dennis H - Geisleman & Brown LLP
919 S Harrison St, #100
46802
(260) 420-2001
Geisler- Brian Thomas Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
George Pappas
919 S Harrison St, #300
46802
(260) 426-2340
George Pappas
919 S Harrison Suite 300
46802
(260)426-2340
Gery- Jeffrey V. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Gevers- Robert W. Attorney
116 E Berry St
46802
(260) 424-1010
Gevers- Robert W. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street
46802
(260)424-1010
GiaQuinta- Mark E. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Gillenwater- Bobby B. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Glaser & Ebbs
116 E Berry St # 1900
46802
(260)424-0954
Glazner- M. Kristin Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Gloria J Bolino
323 W Berry St
46802
(260)422-3436
Goeglein- Andrew M. Attorney
202 West Berry
46802
(260)426-2244
Goeglein- Jeffrey A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Goetz- Shellie L. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Golden Law
614 W Berry St
46802
(260)423-4400
Golden Law Office
614 W Berry St
46802
(260) 422-4655
Golden Law Office
614 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-4655
Golden, Dennis G - Golden Law PC
614 W Berry St, #B
46802
(260) 423-4400
Gooden Tiffany L
600 One Summit Sq
46802
(260) 423-9440
Gooden Tiffany L
600 One Summit Sq
46802
(260)423-9440
Gooden- Tiffany L. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)425-4617
Gosheff- Damian Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Gould- Trina Glusenkamp Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Graham- Shaun E. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Graly Daniel M Attorney
116 E Berry St, #420
46802
(260) 423-3395
Graly Daniel M Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 420
46802
(260)423-3395
Grand Wayne Ctr Robert Lister
120 W Jefferson Blvd
46802
260-426-4100
Grand Wayne Ctr Robert Lister
120 W Jefferson Blvd
46802
260-426-4100
Gray- Frank J. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Gregory L Fumarolo
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)426-6336
Gregory M Antalis
230 W Main St # 100
46802
(260)424-6505
Griebel Steven P Attorney
200 W Berry St, #202
46802
(260) 424-8132
Griebel Steven P Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-8132
Griffin Lewis H Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 710
46802
(260)426-0242
Grogg- Jeremy J. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Grossman & Litchin
116 E Berry St # 1600
46802
(260)422-4706
Grossman & Litchin LLP
1600 Lincoln Tower
46802
(260)422-4706
Grossman, James R - Grossman & Litchin LLP
116 E Berry St, #1600
46802
(260) 422-4706
Grossman- James R. Attorney
1600 Lincoln Tower
46802
(260) 422-4706
Grossman- James R. Attorney
1600 Lincoln Tower
46802
(260)422-4706
Haffner- Timothy J. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Hall Timothy C Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Hall- M. Scott Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Haller & Colvin
444 E Main St
46802
(260)426-0444
Haller & Colvin- PC
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Haller- Robert W. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Hamilton Thomas R Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Hammond Randall J Attorney
800 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-6000
Hampshire & Assoc
803 S Calhoun St # 201
46802
(260)423-3637
Hampshire & Associates- P.C.
803 S Calhoun St, #201
46802
(260) 423-3637
Hampshire & Associates- P.C.
803 South Calhoun Suite 201
46802
(260)423-3637
Hampton Wagner- Suzanne Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Harants- Stephen J. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Harding- Jeffrey B. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street Suite 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Hardman Lyle R Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Harmeyer & Lutz LLP Attorney
110 W Berry St, #2010
46802
(260) 423-4565
Harmeyer & Lutz LLP Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 2010
46802
(260)423-4565
Harmeyer Law Firm
200 E Main St # 630
46802
(260)423-4565
Hartford Glass Co. Of Fort Wayne, Inc. George Reidy
401 E. Wayne St.
46802
260-424-4122
Hawk Haynie Kammeyer
116 E Berry St # 302
46802
(260)422-1515
Hawk Haynie Kammeyer & Chickedantz Attorneys
116 East Berry Street Suite 302
46802
(260)422-1515
Hayes & Hayes
810 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 420-1800
Hayes & Hayes
810 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)420-1800
Hayes & Hayes
810 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-1800
Hayes- Cornelius B. (Neil) Attorney
810 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-1800
Hayes- Jerome Byron Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Haynie Gilmore S Jr Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 610
46802
(260)422-1515
Hazelrigg- Steven H. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Heck- Brian C. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Heiney John H Atty
1505 Hawthorne Rd
46802
(260) 432-0082
Heiney- John H Attorney
1505 Hawthorne Road
46802
(260)432-0082
Heiny- Charles J. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Heiny- Vincent J. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Helmke Beams Boyer & Wagner
202 West Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-6764
Helmke Beams Boyer & Wagner
202 W Berry St # 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Helmke, Walter P - Helmke Beams LLP
202 W Berry St, #400
46802
(260) 422-7422
Helmke- Paul Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Helmke- Walter P. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Herrero Printing Co. Debbie Hapner
815 S. Lafayette St.
46802
260-426-9884
Hess, Patrick R - Beckman Lawson LLP
200 E Main St, #800
46802
(260) 422-0800
Hess- Patrick R. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Hicks Mitchell W Attorney
116 W Columbia St
46802
(260) 422-1116
Hicks Mitchell W Attorney
116 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)422-1116
Hill Scott F Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)422-0800
Hill- E. Franklin- Jr. Attorney
116 E. Berry Street Suite 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Hofer and Davis Inc
203 W Wayne St, Ste 316
46802
(260) 422-9922
Hofer and Davis Inc
203 West Wayne Street Suite 316
46802
(260)422-9922
Hofer- Alan K Attorney
1212 Rockhill St
46802
(260) 422-7806
Hofer- Alan K Attorney
1212 Rockhill Street
46802
(260)422-7806
Hoffman- Douglas A. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Hoffman- John F. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Hohman- Matthew M. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Hood- G. Stanley Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 520
46802
(260)423-3366
Hook Industrial Sales, Inc. Angie Mick
2731 Brooklyn Ave.
46802
260-432-9441
Hopkins- William T. (Tuck)- Jr. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Horton- W. Michael Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Houser- Jason A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Huffman- Jonathan R. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Hultquist Kerry M Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Hunt Suedhoff Kalamaros
803 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)423-1311
Hunt Suedhoff Kalamaros LLP
803 S Calhoun St, Ste 900
46802
(260) 424-5396
Ice- Benjamin Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Imperial Trophy & Awards Co. Randy Loy
2405 W. Jefferson Blvd.
46802
260-432-8161
Indiana Legal Svc Inc
202 W Berry St
46802
(260)424-9155
Industrial Photocopy, Inc. Lynne Salomon
222 W. Wayne St.
46802
260-424-5109
Instant Copy Greg Jackson
1801 S Harrison St
46802
260-456-5248
Instant Copy Of Northern Indiana Andy Reinking
232 W. Wayne St.
46802
260-422-1585
Isaacs Law Office
126 W Columbia St # 303
46802
(260)420-6540
Jackson- Steven L. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
James Donald E
110 W Berry St, #2000
46802
(260) 422-1235
James Donald E
110 West Berry Street Suite 2000
46802
(260)422-1235
James P Fenton
110 West Berry Street Suite 2202
46802
(260)420-3277
James- Michael L. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Jansen- Lori W. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Jarjour Samuel Attorney
622 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-1234
Jaubert Nicole TT
202 West Berry St
46802
(260)422-1426
John R Leal
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)424-3104
John R LEAL
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)424-3104
Johnson Gary D Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Johnson Tandra S Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)422-0800
Johnson Tandra S LLC
904 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 407-0908
Johnson Tandra S LLC
904 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)407-0908
Johnson- Gary D. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Johnson- Tandra S. Attorney
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0908
Jonassen Frederick B Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Jordan, Denver C - Blume Connelly Jordan Stucky
110 W Berry St, #1700
46802
(260) 423-3525
Journal Gazette Co., The Bobbie Wells
600 W. Main St.
46802
260-461-8377
Juba- Mark F. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Junk- Timothy J Attorney
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)423-2537
K T Industries Inc Dan Alt
3925 Ardmore Ave
46802
260-432-0027
K T Industries Inc Dan Alt
3925 Ardmore Ave
46802
260-432-0027
K T Industries, LLC Bob Krul
3925 Ardmore Ave.
46802
260-432-0027
Karcher Richard A Attorney
133 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)467-1414
Karco Internet Svc
127 W Berry St
46802
260-425-9901
Kast Michael H Attorney
229 West Berry Street Suite 400
46802
(260)423-1430
Katz- Stacey L. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Keaton & Keaton
130 W Main St
46802
(260)467-1414
Keaton & Keaton Attorney's at Law
133 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)467-1414
Keaton Paul A Attorney
133 W Columbia St
46802
(260) 467-1414
Keaton Paul A Attorney
133 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)467-1414
Keen- Robert T.- Jr. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Kelly Box & Packaging Corp. Cindy Chappuis
2801 Covington Rd.
46802
260-432-4570
Kenneth L Scrogham
202 W Berry St # 333
46802
(260)422-8484
Kiel- Paul P Attorney
111 E Wayne St
46802
(260) 424-8000
Kiel- Paul P Attorney
111 East Wayne Street
46802
(260)424-8000
Kimmell- Joseph W.- II Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Kiplinger- Roy F. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Kittaka- Mark S. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)425-4616
Kleven- Yvette Gaff Attorney
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)407-7000
Koday- James Attorney
110 W Berry St, #2006
46802
(260) 424-0566
Koday- James Attorney
110 West Berry Suite 2006
46802
(260)424-0566
Koehlinger Denis L Attorney
919 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)424-2210
Kos & Assoc
110 W Berry St # 1904
46802
(260)424-2790
Kos & Associate
110 West Berry Street
46802
(260)424-2790
Kos, Edmund P - Kos & Association
110 W Berry St, #1904
46802
(260) 424-2790
Kos- Edmund P. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1904
46802
(260)424-2790
Kowalczyk, John R - Schenkel Tirpak & Kowalczyk
520 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 424-1333
Krieg De Vault Lundy
203 E Berry St # 825
46802
(260)422-1534
Krieg Devault T Lundy LLP
825 W Wayne St
46802
(260) 422-1534
Krieg Devault T Lundy LLP
825 West Wayne Street
46802
(260)422-1534
Krueckeberg and Smith P C Law Offices
622 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)422-3565
Kruger- Robert C. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Kuchmay Jason M Attorney
200 East Main Street
46802
(260)422-0800
Kuchmay- Jason M. Attorney
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0920
Kuker- David J. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Kus- Thomas C. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
La Hartz, Inc. Sharon Gavin
430 E. Washington Blvd.
46802
260-422-0827
Lange Brian J Attorney
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Larmore, Philip H - Larmore Philip H
202 W Berry St, #330
46802
(260) 420-3461
Lawson- Jack W. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Leal, John R - Leal John R
202 W Berry St, #710
46802
(260) 424-3104
Leal- John R. Attorney
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)424-3104
Lebamoff Justin A Attorney
918 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-2581
Lebamoff Law Offices
918 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)423-2581
Lebamoff, Jordan I - Lebamoff Law Offices PC
918 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 423-2581
Legal Services Of Maumee
203 W Wayne St # 410
46802
(260)422-8070
Legal Services of Maumee Valley Inc
203 W Wayne St, Ste 410
46802
(260) 422-8070
Legal Services of Maumee Valley Inc
203 West Wayne Street Suite 410
46802
(260)422-8070
Lehman- Michael F Attorney
130 W Main St
46802
(260) 422-1314
Leininger- Daniel K. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Lemaster- Charles R Attorney
133 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)422-4331
Lemert- Martha M. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Leonard Charles F Attorney
800 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-6000
Lew, Branch R - Hunt Suedhoff Kalamaros LLP
803 S Calhoun St, #900
46802
(260) 423-1311
Lewis H Griffin
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)426-0242
Lewis- Stephen E. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Lindberg- Jon L. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Liptak- Edward J. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Liston- Grant A. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Litchin- Kent C. Attorney
1600 Lincoln Tower
46802
(260)422-4706
Locke- Thomas S. Attorney
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Logan & Stier
116 E Berry St # 1525
46802
(260)424-3392
Lohnes Scott M Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Longsworth- Jeanne E. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Loomis- J Michael Attorney
323 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-3436
Louton Danielle R Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Love & James
110 W Berry St # 2000
46802
(260)422-1235
Love Robert Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 2000
46802
(260)422-1235
Lundy- David A. Attorney
203 E Berry St
46802
(260) 422-1534
Lundy- David A. Attorney
203 East Berry Street
46802
(260)422-1534
M P Smith & Assoc
622 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)420-1234
Macedonian Tribune Virginia Surso
124 W. Wayne St.
46802
260-422-5900
Mad Anthony Brewing Co. Blaine Stuckey
2002 Broadway
46802
260-426-2537
Mallers- Peter G. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Malloy Jane E Attorney
127 W Berry St, Ste 1111
46802
(260) 423-4365
Malloy Jane E Attorney
127 West Berry Street Suite 1111
46802
(260)423-4365
Mandelbaum- Arthur E. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Manges- Thomas A. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 520
46802
(260)423-3366
Marlo Business Svc
202 W Berry St # 10
46802
(260)422-0310
Maser- Laura L. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Masolite Joel Edwards
2200 LaFontain St.
46802
260-432-3568
May O'Berfell & Lorber
701 S Clinton St # 316
46802
(260)969-8559
McCaulay- J. Timothy Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
McNagny Charles W Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 1600
46802
(260)422-4706
McNamara- Daniel G. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
McNellis- Paul B. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Mead- Jerri L Attorney
416 W Washington Blvd
46802
(260) 426-4337
Mead- Jerri L Attorney
416 West Washington Boulevard
46802
(260)426-4337
Medical & Dental Bus Bureau Thomas Kleber
333 E Washington Blvd
46802
260-426-4381
Menzie- John T. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Michael L Morrissey
229 W Berry St # 300
46802
(260)426-4558
Miller Arnold & Terrill
127 W Berry St # 700
46802
(260)420-7777
Miller Carson Boxberger & Murphy LLP
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-4329
Miller Carson Boxberger Murphy
1400 One Summit Sq
46802
(260)423-9411
Miller Gregory A Attorney
127 West Berry Street
46802
(260)420-7777
Miller Milford M Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Miller Murphy & Miller- L.L.P.
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Miller Murphy Miller LLP
110 W Berry St # 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Miller P Stephen Attorney
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)423-3685
Miller- Calvert S. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Miller- Douglas E. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Miller- Milford M.- Jr. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Miller- Ward W. Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 610
46802
(260)424-2200
Mission Industries, Inc. Stuart Cox
1501 Fairfield Ave.
46802
260-422-8630
Mitchell Hicks Law Office
116 W Columbia St
46802
(260)422-1116
Mochamer Jack A Attorney at Law
202 West Berry Street Suite 710
46802
(260)420-1614
Mochamer Jack A Atty At Law
202 West Berry St
46802
(260)423-2300
Moellering- Michael C. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
More Miller Yates & Tracey
116 E Berry St # 610
46802
(260)424-2200
More- James M. Attorney
116 E Berry St, #610
46802
(260) 424-2200
More- James M. Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 610
46802
(260)424-2200
Morgan Gwendolyn J Atty At Law
110 W Berry St Ste 1700
46802
(260)407-0044
Moser- Timothy W Attorney
1914 Ardmore Ave
46802
(260) 432-7730
Moser- Timothy W Attorney
1914 Ardmore Avenue
46802
(260)432-7730
Moss, Kirby G - Moss & Harris LLP
127 W Berry St, #1000
46802
(260) 422-1589
Moss- Lindy G. Attorney
110 W Berry St, #1800
46802
(260) 422-1589
Mulholland- Shane C. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Murphy Edward L Jr Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Murphy- Edward L.- Jr. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Myers Harold W
110 West Berry Street Suite 1700
46802
(260)424-8223
Myers Law Office
809 S Calhoun St, #200
46802
(260) 424-1000
Myers Law Office
809 South Calhoun Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-1000
Myers Robert L Attorney
809 South Calhoun Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-1000
Nader- Michael J. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Nakos Law Office
126 W Columbia St
46802
(260) 420-5455
Nakos Law Office
126 W Columbia St # 200
46802
(260)420-5455
Nakos Law Office
126 West Columbia Street
46802
(260)420-5455
Nakos Nikos C
126 West Columbia St
46802
(260)420-5455
Nakos, Nikos C - Nakos & Vian
126 W Columbia St, #200
46802
(260) 420-5455
Nicholson- Robert L. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Nickels- Danel Michelle Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Nieter & Goeglein
202 W Berry St # 420
46802
(260)426-2244
Nieter, Daniel P - Nieter & Goeglein
202 W Berry St, #830
46802
(260) 426-2244
Nieter- Daniel P. Attorney
202 West Berry
46802
(260)426-2244
Nordmann Law Office
110 W Berry St
46802
(260)420-5511
Northeastern Indiana Center For Child Advocacy
327 E Wayne St
46802
(260) 425-9800
Northeastern Indiana Center For Child Advocacy
327 East Wayne St
46802
(260)425-9800
Nusbaum- Jonathan H. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
O'Hara Ann M Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
O'Malley & Firestone
919 S Harrison St # 210
46802
(260)407-3907
O'Malley and Firestone
919 S Harrison St, #210
46802
(260) 407-3907
O'Malley and Firestone
919 South Harrison Street Suite 210
46802
(260)407-3907
Oetting- Dawn M. Attorney
233 West Baker Street
46802
(260)422-2700
OmniSource Corp., Granulator Div. Brad Finkel
2511 Taylor St.
46802
260-423-8505
Ormsby- Edward J. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
P Stephen Miller
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)423-3685
Palmer- Daniel J. Attorney
803 S Calhoun St, Fl Ninth
46802
(260) 423-1311
Pape- Timothy M. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Pappas George Pat Attorney
919 S Harrison St, Ste 300
46802
(260) 426-2340
Pappas George Pat Attorney
919 South Harrison Street Suite 300
46802
(260)426-2340
Pappas Law Offices
919 S Harrison St # 300
46802
(260)426-2340
Parker- Maclyn T. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Parr- Kent C Attorney
819 Jackson St
46802
(260) 426-6561
Parr- Kent C Attorney
819 Jackson Street
46802
(260)426-6561
Patterson- Craig R. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Patterson- Emily S. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Patterson-Riegel Assoc Matt Henry
200 E Main St # 710
46802
260-422-5614
Pauls Brian C The Law Offices of
919 S Harrison St
46802
(260) 424-6300
Pauls Brian C The Law Offices of
919 South Harrison St
46802
(260)424-6300
Perdue Printed Products, Inc. John Erb
1902 S. Harrison St.
46802
260-456-7575
Peters Law Firm
116 E Berry St # 1700
46802
(260)423-4487
Petro Reporting Tim Petro
816 S Calhoun St
46802
260-422-4404
Philip H Larmore
202 W Berry St # 330
46802
(260)420-3461
Podlaski- Kevin P. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Posey- James P. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1100
46802
(260)426-9706
Powell John B Attorney
229 W Berry St, Ste 400
46802
(260) 423-1430
Powell John B Attorney
229 West Berry Street Suite 400
46802
(260)423-1430
Power Plant Service, Inc. Alberta Akey
2500 W. Jefferson Blvd.
46802
260-432-6716
Proctor- Patrick L. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Quinton L Ellis
116 E Berry St # 1200
46802
(260)420-2006
Rademaker Stephen
220 W Wayne St
46802
(260) 424-3900
Rademaker Stephen
220 West Wayne St
46802
(260)424-3900
Randall Brian Stiles Law Ofc
127 W Berry St
46802
(260)426-3328
Raver- Paul C Senior Attorney
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Reed- Shannon K. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Reidy- Jeremy L. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Renz- Phillip A. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Rhodes- Carol Bennett Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Richard L Williams Law Office
809 S Calhoun St # 303
46802
(260)424-0771
Riebenack & Connelly
110 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-3900
Roach Dustin M Attorney
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)424-8132
Robbins Ann Reyes Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46802
(260)423-3525
Robert B Wright & Assoc
116 E Berry St # 1110
46802
(260)422-8800
Robert J Bishop
202 W Berry St # 710
46802
(260)422-7369
Roby & Hood Law Firm
200 E Main St # 520
46802
(260)423-3366
Roby Hood & Manges
200 E Main St, #520
46802
(260) 423-3366
Roby Hood & Manges
200 East Main Street Suite 520
46802
(260)423-3366
Roby- Daniel A. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 520
46802
(260)423-3366
Rockwell- Cynthia P. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Roebel & Assoc
912 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)426-6911
Roebel Jack E Attorney
912 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 426-6911
Roebel Jack E Attorney
912 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)426-6911
Roebuck & Assoc
127 W Berry St # 700
46802
(260)426-4444
Roebuck & Associates
127 W Berry St, #St-404
46802
(260) 426-4444
Roebuck & Associates
127 W Berry St #404
46802
(260)426-4444
Roebuck- Randolph L. Attorney
127 West Berry Suite 700
46802
(260)426-4444
Rogers F John Attorney
444 East Main Street Suite 202
46802
(260)426-0674
Rogers, F John - Thompson & Rogers
444 E Main St, #202
46802
(260) 426-0674
Ronald K Gehring
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-6912
Rosemond- Dawn R. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Rothberg, Stephen P - Rothberg Stephen P
229 W Berry St, #300
46802
(260) 422-1526
Rothberg- Stephen P Attorney
229 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-1526
Rutz- Suzan L. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Samek- Richard P. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Samuel L Bolinger & Assoc
126 W Columbia St # 300
46802
(260)407-0040
Sandler- Howard B. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Sauerteig, Paul O - Snow & Sauerteig LLP
203 E Berry St, #1310
46802
(260) 423-2353
Scheele- Jason A. Attorney
110 W Berry St, #1500
46802
(260) 423-1500
Scheele- Jason A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1500
46802
(260)423-1500
Scheer- Michael A. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Scheiderer- Patrick A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Schenkel Norbert J Jr Attorney
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Scott- David A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Scudder- Mark D. Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Seifert- Martin E. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Senk- Jeremy V. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Serban Law Office
200 E Main St # 1016
46802
(260)969-5000
Serban- Daniel E Attorney
229 W Berry St
46802
(260) 423-1430
Serban- Daniel E Attorney
200 E Main St, #1016
46802
(260) 423-3331
Serrano Law Office
202 W Berry St
46802
(260)428-2203
Serrano Law Office PC
202 West Berry Street
46802
(260)428-2203
Serrano- Cathy T. Attorney
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)407-7000
Setlak Michael Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-8132
Shambaugh KAST Beck & Williams
229 W Berry St # 400
46802
(260)423-1430
Shambaugh KAST Beck & Williams LLP
229 West Berry Street Suite 400
46802
(260)423-1430
Shea- Tonya S Attorney
600 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9440
Shelton Enterprises, Inc., M. J. Michael Wilman
2131 Fairfield Ave.
46802
260-745-1616
Shilling Sales, Inc. Carol Nole
414 E. Wayne St.
46802
260-426-2626
Shipley & Assoc
233 W Baker St
46802
(260)422-2700
Shipley- Grant F. Attorney
233 W Baker St
46802
(260) 422-2700
Shipley- Grant F. Attorney
233 West Baker Street
46802
(260)422-2700
Shoaff Thomas M
111 E Wayne St, #800
46802
(260) 424-8000
Shoaff- Thomas M. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Shumlas- Stephen J. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Silliman- N. Reed Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Sistevaris- George Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Skekloff- Adelsperger & Kleven- LLP
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)407-7000
Skekloff- Daniel J. Attorney
927 South Harrison Street
46802
(260)407-7000
Smelko, David R - Rothberg Logan & Warsco LLP
505 E Washington Blvd
46802
(260) 422-9454
Smith, Jeffrey P - Hawk Haynie Kammeyer
116 E Berry St, #302
46802
(260) 422-1515
Smith, Mark P - MP Smith & Association
622 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 420-1234
Snouffer & Snouffer
110 W Berry St # 1809
46802
(260)422-7700
Snow & Sauerteig
203 E Berry St # 1310
46802
(260)423-2353
Snow- Duane J. Attorney
444 East Main Street
46802
(260)426-0444
Snyder Birch Cornwell & Morgan
904 S Clinton St
46802
(260)407-0915
Snyder Birch Cornwell & Morgan LLP
904 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)407-0915
Snyder- Angela N. Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 610
46802
(260)424-2200
Solomon L Loweinstein Jr
614 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-4655
Solomon L Lowenstein Jr
614 W Berry St # A
46802
(260)422-4655
Spencer- M. Randall Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Stamm & Fogel
127 W Berry St # 1100
46802
(260)627-2518
Steele Ulmschneider & Malloy
127 W Berry St # 1111
46802
(260)423-4365
Steury- Wesley N. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Stiles Law Office
127 W Berry St
46802
(260) 426-3328
Stiles Law Office
127 West Berry St
46802
(260)426-3328
Stites, Anthony M - Barrett & Mc Nagny LLP
215 E Berry St
46802
(260) 423-9551
Story- Michael D. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Sturm, Paul R - Shambaugh Kast Beck & Williams
229 W Berry St, #400
46802
(260) 423-1430
Subterranean, Inc. Tim Straley
512 W. Superior St.
46802
260-373-1885
Sutton- Dennis D. Attorney
200 East Main Street Suite 1000
46802
(260)426-1300
Swanson & Campbell
127 W Berry St
46802
(260)422-4602
Sweet- William L.- Jr. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Swift & Finlayson
116 E Berry St # 590
46802
(260)423-4422
Swihart T Dean Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 710
46802
(260)420-0625
Tech-Johnson Marla J CLA
622 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)420-1234
Telectro-Mek, Inc. Beth Walda
2700 Nuttman Ave.
46802
260-747-0586
Terrill, Jeffrey P - Miller Arnold & Terrill PC
127 W Berry St, #700
46802
(260) 420-7777
Terrill, Philip R - Leonard Hammond Thoma
800 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 420-6000
Theisen & Associates
803 S Calhoun St
46802
(260) 422-4255
Theisen & Associates
803 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)422-4255
Theisen Bowers & Assoc
810 S Calhoun St # 200
46802
(260)422-4255
Thomas S. Locke
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Thompson & Rogers
444 E Main St # 202
46802
(260)426-0674
Three Rivers Barricade & Equip
3330 Taylor St
46802
260-436-1611
Three Rivers Barricade & Equip
3330 Taylor St
46802
260-436-1611
Three Rivers Barricade & Equipment Co., Inc. Bob Hipskind
3330 Taylor St.
46802
260-436-1611
Three Rivers Gold Plating Co. Ann Apollo
1506 Wall St.
46802
260-422-0735
Tourkow Crell Rosenblatt
203 E Berry St # 814
46802
(260)426-0545
Tourkow, Joshua I - Tourkow Crell Rosenblatt
203 E Berry St, #814
46802
(260) 426-0545
Tracey L Rosswurm Law Office
116 E Berry St # 1900
46802
(260)490-0900
Tracey- J. Brian Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 610
46802
(260)424-2200
Tremper Bechert & Leonard
800 S Calhoun St
46802
(260)420-6000
Tri-State Vacuum Co., Inc. Mischelle Masters
1936 Fairfield Ave.
46802
260-426-1633
Trinity Signs Doug Shultz
3233 Covington Rd.
46802
260-436-9123
United Recovery Svc Larry Springer
203 E Berry St
46802
260-459-0907
V Anthony Vilutis
809 S Calhoun St # 303
46802
(260)424-8083
Valbruna Slater Stainless, Inc. Luciano Mura
2400 Taylor St.
46802
260-434-2800
Van Gilder & Trzynka
202 W Berry St # 200
46802
(260)424-8132
Van Gilder David C Attorney
202 West Berry Street Suite 200
46802
(260)424-8132
Vegeler Law Office
110 W Berry St # 1200
46802
(260)407-6161
Vegeler Law Office LLC
110 W Berry St, Ste 1200
46802
(260) 407-6161
Vegeler Law Office LLC
110 West Berry Street Suite 1200
46802
(260)407-6161
Veracco- Karl J. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
VerPlanck- Alan Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Suite 400
46802
(260)425-9777
Vian Law Office
126 W Columbia St # 200
46802
(260)422-6140
Vilutis, V Anthony - Vilutis V Anthony
809 S Calhoun St, #303
46802
(260) 424-8083
Wagner- Robert A. Attorney
202 W. Berry Street Suite 300
46802
(260)422-7422
Watkins Law Office
836 W Jefferson Blvd
46802
(260)426-5353
Wayne Press, Inc. Fred Mertz
1716 S. Harrison St.
46802
260-744-3022
Wayne-Vaughn Equipment Co., Inc. Dan Replogle
716 E. Wayne St.
46802
260-424-4044
Welborn- Andrew J. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Weldy Law Offices
116 E Berry St # 625
46802
(260)422-9402
Werling- Mark A. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Wernet- John J. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
White- Keith E. Attorney
111 East Wayne Street Suite 800
46802
(260)424-8000
Whitmore Rochyby & Berles
116 E Berry St # 505
46802
(260)423-9471
Whitmore Rochyby Grunden
718 Broadway
46802
(260)490-1097
Whitmore- John M Attorney
116 East Berry Street Suite 505
46802
(260)423-9471
Williams & Cain
110 W Berry St # 1910
46802
(260)420-3100
Williams John E Jr Attorney
323 West Berry Street
46802
(260)422-3436
Williams Richard L Attorney
809 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-0771
Witmer- Mark E. Attorney
800 Standard Federal Plaza
46802
(260)422-0800
Witte- Zachary A. Attorney
520 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)424-1333
Wolf's Color Graphics, Inc. Gena Wolf
535 W. Wayne St.
46802
260-422-5214
Woods Robert D Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46802
(260)423-1311
Wright & Lerch
2001 Reed Road
46802
(260)423-6655
Wright, Robert B - Robert B Wright & Association
116 E Berry St, #1110
46802
(260) 422-8800
Wyss Mc Nellis Myers Hultquist
110 W Berry St # 1700
46802
(260)424-8223
Yoder- Marcia M. Attorney
1400 One Summit Square
46802
(260)423-9411
Zeigler's Window Coverings Diana Zeigler
1829 Fairfield Ave.
46802
260-744-2111
A Z Tech, Inc. Phyll Havens
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1228
46803
260-422-1479
Advanced Cutting Systems, Inc. Doreen Schuerman
2301 Pennsylvania St.
46803
260-423-3394
Allen Dental Lab, Inc. Stanley Ferguson
1405 E. Berry St.
46803
260-424-4846
Allen Fabricators, Inc. Bob Meriwether
2001 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-458-0008
Allen Pattern Works Elaine Screeton
616 E. Wallace St.
46803
260-745-4991
Alton Combustion Ed Herman
3146 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-422-5828
American Tool Service, Inc. Dan Carteaux
7007 Trafalgar St.
46803
260-493-1230
Ampac International, Inc. T. Wong
1336 Maumee Ave.
46803
260-424-2964
Ashley Tool & Mfg. Robert Ashley
5431 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-749-4109
Auto Bumper Exchange, Inc. Charles Lake
2321 Bremer Dr.
46803
260-493-4408
Big C Lumber Co., Inc. Bill Wallace
2236 Wayne Trace
46803
260-422-5584
Brookwood Cabinet Co., Inc. Gene Ruse
5912 Old Maumee Rd.
46803
260-749-5012
Brown- D. Randall Attorney
1100 Summit St
46803
(260) 425-4674
BT Paintball Designs Ben Tippmann
3305 E. Washington Blvd.
46803
260-424-9100
Burns Cabinets & Displays, Inc. Patrick Burns
5415 Hwy. 30 E.
46803
260-493-1290
Cole Enterprises, Inc., Rick Rick Cole
2617 Myer Rd.
46803
260-420-0062
Connor Corp. Carol Barthold
2701 Dwenger Ave.
46803
260-424-1601
Creative Cabinets, LLC Ned Gordon
1615 Meyer Rd.
46803
260-426-8632
Creative Sign Resources, LLC Matt Schlau
4707 Lincoln Hwy. E.
46803
260-425-9618
Custom Art Screen Printing, Inc. Keith Hanson
2800 Wayne Terr.
46803
260-456-9600
Deister Machine Co., Inc. E. Deister
1933 E. Wayne St.
46803
260-426-7495
Dekko Stamping Don Harper
1321 E. Wallace St.
46803
260-456-3120
Dennisign & Design Dean Tomlin
6926-B Trafalgar St.
46803
260-749-2583
Diamond Sign Co., Inc. Jerome Zuber
2102 John St.
46803
260-744-4563
Dimensional Marketing, Inc. Greg Burgett
1830 Wayne Trace
46803
260-420-3111
Diverse Concepts, Inc. Dan Sample
1150 Cochran St.
46803
260-424-2587
Elite Enterprises, Inc. Craig Dolby
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1158
46803
260-420-1605
Essex Thomas Jr Attorney at Law
1833 Alliger St
46803
(260) 424-4316
Essex Thomas Jr Attorney at Law
1833 Alliger Street
46803
(260)424-4316
Evergreen Mfg., Inc. Jon Greim
2250 Pennsylvania St.
46803
260-424-9300
Fort Wayne Anodizing Becki Lytle
2535 Wayne Trace Dr.
46803
260-424-1030
Fort Wayne Foundry Corp., Pontiac Div. Russell Alberson
2509 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-745-0591
Fort Wayne Structural Products Edward Snyder
2002 S. Coliseum Blvd.
46803
260-422-6433
Franke Plating Works, Inc. Jack Moore
2109 E. Washington Blvd.
46803
260-422-8477
Gibraltar Packaging Group, Indiana Cameron Kral
1140 Hayden St.
46803
260-423-9431
Great Lakes Rubber & Hydraulic, Inc. Kurt Mundinger
220 E. Wallace St.
46803
260-456-2296
H & W Tool Machine Rebuilding, Inc. Barry Walker
2119 Meyer Rd.
46803
260-422-0020
Hamilton- L T Attorney
2211 E Pontiac St
46803
(260) 482-4634
Hamilton- L T Attorney
2211 East Pontiac Street
46803
(260)482-4634
Hercules Machinery & Mid-America Corp. Donnie Fain
3101 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-424-0405
High Tech Fabricators, Inc. Dennis Borror
1211 E. Wallace St.
46803
260-744-4467
Holsum Of Fort Wayne, Inc. Bob Renock
136 Murray St.
46803
260-456-2130
Hoosier Toolmaking & Engineering, Inc. Roger Gaff
6930 Derek Dr.
46803
260-493-9990
Huth, Inc. Donald Huth
2441 Julian St.
46803
260-426-1049
Indiana Refractories, Inc. Alfred Shepherd
1624 Simons St.
46803
260-426-3286
Industrial Model & Sign Joel Pruden
4402 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-426-0600
International Park Jan Jackson
2701 S Coliseum Blvd
46803
260-426-5680
Keefer Graphic Imaging, Inc. Richard Keefer
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd.
46803
260-426-7500
Key Millwork, Inc. Pete Karidas
1830 Wayne Terr., Ste. 4
46803
260-426-6501
Liptak- Edward J. Attorney
1400 Summit St
46803
(260) 423-9411
Livingston- Von E Attorney
2209 Wayne Trce
46803
(260) 484-1996
Mc Lane Co., Inc., J. & E. Ed McLane
901 Hayden St.
46803
260-423-2200
Met-Pak Specialties, Inc. Doug Schisler
2701 Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1172
46803
260-420-2217
Metal Plate Polishing, Inc. Brian Stack
2413 Meyer Rd.
46803
260-422-5426
Metallurgical Processing Heidi Speelman
3724 Maumee Ave.
46803
260-423-1691
Midwest Custom Services, Inc. Simon Novosel
1802 Winter St.
46803
260-423-3402
New Haven Print & Copy Craig Dellinger
7531 Hwy. 930 E.
46803
260-493-3844
Noble Machinery Co., Inc. Kent Noble
924 Hayden St.
46803
260-422-8454
Nutec Coatings, LLC Robert Grabill
1602 Wabash Ave.
46803
260-422-2494
Offset One, Inc. Bernard Konger
131 E. Murray St.
46803
260-456-8828
P H C Industries, Inc. Suzanne Haneline
3115 Pittsburg St.
46803
260-423-9461
Paragon Tube Jerome Henry
1605 Winter St.
46803
260-424-1266
Pete's Machine Works Pete Menger
1532 Summit St.
46803
260-424-1409
Petroleum Parts, Inc. Doug Borros
6926 Quemetco Ct.
46803
260-749-9200
Phelps Dodge Magnet Wire Arvind Mehta
2131 S. Coliseum Blvd.
46803
260-421-5400
Phenix Tube Corp. Dennis Weimer
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1148
46803
260-424-3734
Poirier Mfg., Inc. Charles Poirier
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd.
46803
260-428-2590
Polar King International, Inc. David Schenkel
4424 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-428-2530
Precise Mfg., Inc. Gary Aubrey
1918 E. Wayne St.
46803
260-422-6518
Precision Fabrication, Inc. Fred Hagadorn
710 Hanover St.
46803
260-422-4448
Premier Hydraulic Augers, Inc. Belinda Lawhorne
1631 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-456-8518
Proform Mfg. Co., Inc. Pete Tippman
4410 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-422-9158
Protective Coatings, Inc. Angie Pisula
1602 Birchwood Ave., Dept. MD
46803
260-424-2900
PWC Fabrication Chuck Brewster
2121 Wayne Haven St.
46803
260-493-3626
Quality Machining & Mfg. Amber Dreher
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1169
46803
260-424-8504
Rea Magnet Wire Co., Inc. Al Hyman
3600 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-421-7321
Recovery Technologies, LLC Troy Werling
2001 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-745-3902
Return Inc Ruth Pease
6916 Nelson Rd # A
46803
260-493-7136
Return Inc Ruth Pease
6916 Nelson Rd # A
46803
260-493-7136
Roehm Marine, Inc. Bill Buning
6900 Nelson Rd.
46803
260-749-1301
Rosswurm Tracey Atty At Law
116 East Berry St
46803
(260)420-9095
Schmidt Unisia, Inc., Karl Chris Wiegandt
2425 Coliseum Blvd. S.
46803
260-426-8081
Signs In Time, Inc. Arleen Boley
5419 Hwy. 30 E.
46803
260-749-7446
Sinclair International Fred Sinclair
2330 Wayne Haven St.
46803
260-493-1858
Specialty Tool, Inc. Brian Gibson
6925 Trafalgar St.
46803
260-493-6351
Specialty Vehicle Engineering Michael Oberemk
2505 Wayne Haven St.
46803
260-749-0332
Standard Pattern Co. David Wagner
2136 S. Lafayette St.
46803
260-456-4870
Stuart Mfg., Inc. Gerald Pettit
1615 E. Wallace St.
46803
260-744-2261
Summit Foundry Systems, Inc. Richard Meyer
2100 Wayne Haven St.
46803
260-749-7740
Superior Machine & Tool Co., Inc. Michael Perkins
6911 Trafalgar Dr.
46803
260-493-4517
Superior Machine & Tool, Inc. James Perkins
6911 Trafalgar St.
46803
260-493-4517
Systems Engineering & Sales Co. Jamie Hoyle
3805 E. Pontiac St.
46803
260-422-1671
T. B. & Co., Inc. Ted Burban
2011 Bremer Rd.
46803
260-493-4624
The St. James Company Anna Menefee
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1154
46803
260-422-2225
Thermodyne Foodservice Products, Inc. Joe Tippmann
4418 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-428-2535
Thomas Essex Atty At Law
1833 Alliger St
46803
(260)424-1756
Thomas Essex Jr Attorney at Law
1833 Alliger Street
46803
(260)424-1756
Tippmann Mfg., LLC Donald Tippmann
3217 E. Washington Blvd.
46803
260-420-7253
Tippmann Sports, LLC Dan Beidess
2955 Adams Center Rd.
46803
260-749-6022
Tobias Mfg., Inc. Rich Tobias
2701 Colosseum Blvd. S., Ste. 1191
46803
260-424-6100
Tom's Metal Finishing Tom Wingard
5436 Old Maumee Rd.
46803
260-493-2970
Toolcraft, Inc. Becky Mattern
2620 Adams Ctr. Rd.
46803
260-749-0454
Touchplate Lighting Controls Doug Ford
1830 Wayne Terr.
46803
260-426-1565
Transmission & Fluid Equipment, Inc. Christopher Hughes
6912 Trafalgar St.
46803
260-493-3223
U S Foam Corp. Paul Becraft
1829 E. Creighton Ave.
46803
260-456-4998
Ulrich Chemical, Inc. Angie Randolph
1615 Estella Ave.
46803
260-749-9950
United Machine & Tool, LLC Dan Rematlus
5431 New Haven Ave.
46803
260-749-8880
United Truck Parts, LLC Bill Wolff
2701 S. Coliseum Blvd., Ste. 1256
46803
260-426-5212
Vee Engineering, Inc. Bill Wall
3805 Reynolds St.
46803
260-424-6635
Waste Management Inc
5225 Maumee Rd
46803
260-493-2046
Wayne Electric Co., Inc. S. Haneline
3102 E. Washington Blvd.
46803
260-422-7471
Wayne Metal Protection Co. Al Hall
1511 Wabash Ave.
46803
260-426-8008
Wayne Scott Fetzer Co. Caryn Myrice
801 Glasgow Ave.
46803
260-425-9200
Wick's Air Filter Service, Inc. Mike Carey
2607 McDonald St.
46803
260-426-1782
Wolf Corp. Anthony Wolf
3434 Adams Ctr. Rd.
46803
260-749-9393
Zehrhaus, Inc. David Zehr
1600 Winter St.
46803
260-426-6763
Adair- Heidi Bieberich Attorney
5200 Covington Rd
46804
(260) 436-9519
Admetco, Inc. Don Ross
7625 Vicksburg Pike
46804
260-432-7300
Affordable Bankruptcy
4705 Illinois Rd # 112
46804
(260)434-1990
Alliance Tool & Equipment, Inc. James Tomson
3919 Engle Rd.
46804
260-432-2909
Avant Guards Steven Hoffman
839 Lawrence Dr.
46804
260-434-4488
Baden Technology Solutions Tom Myers
6920 Pointe Inverness Way #110
46804
260-485-0665
Bechert- Robert S Attorney
10422 Vermilyea Pass
46804
(260) 432-8030
Bechert- Robert S Attorney
10422 Vermilyea Passage
46804
(260)432-8030
BIZTECHTEL.COM Cary Dodenhoff
3134 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
260-432-0811
Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman
4656 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
(260) 459-3288
Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman
4656 W Jefferson Blvd # 120
46804
(260)459-3288
Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman
4656 West Jefferson Blvd
46804
(260)459-3288
Blackburn & Green
3344 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260)422-4400
Blackburn- Thomas D. Attorney
3344 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)422-4400
Boeglin & Troyer PC
4214 Hobson Ct
46804
(260)486-6016
Boeglin Troyer & Gerardot
7321 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
(260)486-6016
Boeglin Troyer & Gerardot PC
7321 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
(260) 486-6016
Boeglin Troyer & Gerardot PC
7321 West Jefferson Boulevard
46804
(260)486-6016
Briljent Kathy Carrier
7615 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
260-434-0990
BTR Antivibration Systems
4301 Arden Dr
46804
260-436-0070
Carico Systems Dawn Stanley
4211 Clubview Dr.
46804
800-466-6738
Chickedantz- C Erik Attorney
4916 Christiana Campbell Ct
46804
(260) 432-3718
Chickedantz- C Erik Attorney
4916 Christiana Campbell
46804
(260)432-3718
Cohen- H Joseph Attorney
8934 Stockbridge Pl
46804
(260) 432-1114
Cohen- H Joseph Attorney
8934 Stockbridge Place
46804
(260)432-1114
Continental Computer Svc
4660 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
260-459-1052
Crell- Marvin S Attorney
7318 Inverness Commons
46804
(260) 459-1539
Crell- Marvin S Attorney
7318 Inverness Commons
46804
(260)459-1539
CROPVERIFEYE.COM Russel Wilkin
7311 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
260-459-0070
Crown Group, Fort Wayne Plt., The Arlene Stiffler
4301 Engle Rd.
46804
260-432-6900
Denhouter Joy Attorney
6628 Constitution Dr
46804
(260) 436-8804
Denhouter Joy Attorney
6628 Constitution Drive
46804
(260)436-8804
Designer Threads Barbara Porter
4123 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-459-0609
Eberhard & Gastineau
3212 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260)459-0045
Eberhard Bill D Jr Attorney
3212 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)459-0045
Edward M Craig
4705 Illinois Rd, #112
46804
(260) 434-1990
Edward M Craig
4705 Illinois Road Suite 112
46804
(260)434-1990
Electric Vehicles, Inc. Jerry Medlin
4007 Engleton Dr.
46804
260-459-3134
Elston Ralph B Attorney
4646 W Jefferson Blvd, Ste 200
46804
(260) 436-5274
Elston Ralph B Attorney
4646 West Jefferson Boulevard Suite 200
46804
(260)436-5274
Enterprise Healthcare Systems
7303 W Jefferson Blvd
46804
260-432-8878
Envelope Service, Inc. Gary Hilgeman
7101 Lincoln Pkwy.
46804
260-432-6277
Ewing- Thomas C Attorney
2512 Covington Pointe Trl
46804
(260) 432-7130
Ewing- Thomas C Attorney
2512 Covington Pointe Trail
46804
(260)432-7130
Fagan Law Office
10419 Paw Paw Dr
46804
(260)432-1717
Focus Cleaning Svc Ted Walda
6831 Kingswood Blvd
46804
260-436-8880
Fort Wayne Ctr For Learning Jayson Boyers
3310 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
260-469-3925
Fort Wayne Plastics, Inc. A. Linkhart
510 Sumpter Dr.
46804
260-432-2520
Fort Wayne Pools, Inc. Michele Zollinger
6930 Gettysburg Pike
46804
260-432-8731
Frank A Webster & Assoc
4911 Illinois Rd
46804
(260)432-8822
Frank Webster & Associates
4911 Illinois Rd
46804
(260) 432-8822
Frank Webster & Associates
4911 Illinois Road
46804
(260)432-8822
Gage Jeffrey L Attorney at Law
6920 Pointe Inverness Way, #160
46804
(260) 436-5404
Gage Jeffrey L Attorney at Law
6920 Pointe Inverness Way Suite 160
46804
(260)436-5404
Gastineau John R Attorney
3212 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)459-0045
Gastineau, John R - Eberhard & Gastineau PC
3212 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260) 459-0045
Gehring- Ronald K Attorney
5027 Wapiti Dr
46804
(260) 432-8242
Gehring- Ronald K Attorney
5027 Wapiti Drive
46804
(260)432-8242
General Dynamics C4 Systems Fred Rost
1700 Magnavox Way # 200
46804
260-484-5511
Gentec, Inc. Gene Tippmann
3632 Illinois Rd.
46804
260-436-7333
Gillenwater- Bobby B Attorney
7136 Rose Ann Pky
46804
(260) 436-0837
Gillenwater- Bobby B Attorney
7136 Rose Ann Parkway
46804
(260)436-0837
Goodwill Industries Bill Warriner
1516 Magnavox Way
46804
260-478-7617
Graycraft Signs Plus Inc. Angie Parker
7103 W. Jefferson Blvd.
46804
260-432-3760
Green- Raymond T. Attorney
3344 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)422-4400
Grossman- James R Attorney
6837 Covington Creek Trl
46804
(260) 436-0816
Grossman- James R Attorney
6837 Covington Creek Trail
46804
(260)436-0816
Haffner- Timothy J Attorney
1815 Dell Cove Dr
46804
(260) 436-5700
Haffner- Timothy J Attorney
1815 Dell Cove Drive
46804
(260)436-5700
Hamilton Law Office
4302 Whalers Cv
46804
(260)747-0596
Hazelrigg Steven H Atty; Res
4204 N Washington Rd
46804
(260) 436-1025
Hazelrigg- Steven H Attorney
4204 North Washington Road
46804
(260)436-1025
Heavy Duty Mfg., Inc. Lavon Miller
4317 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-432-2480
Heckley Printing Bill Heckley
6134 Constitution Dr.
46804
260-434-1370
Herr- Thomas A Attorney
5236 Arrowhead Pass
46804
(260) 436-9101
Herr- Thomas A Attorney
5236 Arrowhead Passage
46804
(260)436-9101
Holleran & Trexler
4630 W Jefferson Blvd # 11a
46804
(260)432-6684
Holleran Clifford A
7221 Engle Rd
46804
(260) 432-6684
Holleran Clifford A
7221 Engle Rd
46804
(260)432-6684
Irmscher- David P Attorney
9117 Timber Ridge Ct
46804
(260) 436-8169
Irmscher- David P Attorney
9117 Timber Ridge Court
46804
(260)436-8169
J N Sheet Metal James Galuoppo
2020 Covington Rd.
46804
260-436-7916
J-N-D Co., Inc. Brad Davis
4325 Engle Ridge Dr.
46804
260-459-6206
Jeffrey L Gage
6920 Pointe Inverness Way #160
46804
(260)436-5404
Jerri L Mead PC
6610 Constitution Dr
46804
(260)436-1700
John T Snively
6341 Constitution Dr
46804
(260)459-2953
Keen- Robert T Attorney
2232 Hearthstone Dr
46804
(260) 432-0468
Keen- Robert T Attorney
2232 Hearthstone Drive
46804
(260)432-0468
Key Four, Inc. Beverly Zuber
308 S. Seminole Cir.
46804
260-745-9621
Kimbrough- Thomas M Attorney
2928 Homestead Ct
46804
(260) 436-1400
Kimbrough- Thomas M Attorney
2928 Homestead Court
46804
(260)436-1400
Kingsley G Regnier
4656 W Jefferson Blvd # 120
46804
(260)432-9100
L H Carbide Corp. Bruce Emerick
4420 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-432-5563
L H Stamping Corp. Laura Cronklite
4708 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-432-9372
L.H. Controls David Houck
4208 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-432-9020
Lemaster- Charles R Attorney
5260 Covington Rd
46804
(260) 432-1789
Logan- F L Dennis Attorney
6805 Muir Ct
46804
(260) 436-2205
Logan- F L Dennis Attorney
6805 Muir Court
46804
(260)436-2205
Logan- Thomas D Attorney
2707 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260) 432-0039
Logan- Thomas D Attorney
2707 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)432-0039
Lutz David M LLC - Attorney
3344 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260) 432-3700
Lutz David M LLC - Attorney
3344 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)432-3700
Manco Power Sports Chuck Whitaker
4404 Engle Ridge Dr.
46804
260-432-1596
Master Spas, Inc. Bob Lauter
6927 Lincoln Pkwy.
46804
260-436-9100
Maxcare Prosthetics & Orthotics Christine Harrison
4630 W. Jefferson Blvd., Unit 4
46804
260-459-2115
McEntee Michael R Atty
6916 Mohican Trl
46804
(260) 459-3346
Mead Jerri L
6610 Constitution Dr
46804
(260) 436-1700
Mead Jerri L
6610 Constitution Dr
46804
(260)436-1700
Mead Jerri L PC
6610 Constitution Dr
46804
(260)422-1700
Mead, Jerri L - Mead Jerri L
6622 Constitution Dr
46804
(260) 436-1700
Merin Interiors Edward Merin
9613 Wolf River Pl.
46804
260-434-0415
Mesa Enterprises
7030 Pointe Inverness Way
46804
(260) 436-3936
Mesa Enterprises
7030 Pointe Invrns Way
46804
(260)436-3936
Mesa Enterprises Atty
7030 Pointe Inverness Way
46804
(260)436-3936
Midwest Precision Machining Jeff Bernath
3626 Illinois Rd.
46804
260-459-6866
Millbread Co., The Julie Ratliff
7121 W. Jefferson Blvd.
46804
260-436-8700
Mudrony Jewelry Design Thomas Mudrony
7411 Oak Ln.
46804
260-432-9865
Nieter Daniel P Atty
7807 Inverness Glens Dr
46804
(260) 432-9336
Nieter- Daniel P Attorney
7807 Inverness Glens Drive
46804
(260)432-9336
Niezer- Thomas M Attorney
4416 Winterfield Run
46804
(260) 436-2758
Niezer- Thomas M Attorney
4416 Winterfield Run
46804
(260)436-2758
O'Hara- Michael P Attorney
7734 Inverness Lakes Dr
46804
(260) 432-6981
O'Hara- Michael P Attorney
7734 Inverness Lakes Drive
46804
(260)432-6981
OPN Systems Inc James Coen
6208 Constitution Dr
46804
260-459-1955
Paragon Steel (H Q) Jerry Henry
6714 Pointe Inverness Way, Ste. 220
46804
260-435-3300
Parker- Maclyn T Attorney
3108 Covington Lake Dr
46804
(260) 432-2113
Parker- Maclyn T Attorney
3108 Covington Lake Drive
46804
(260)432-2113
Phoenix America, Inc. John Kaste
4717 Clubview Dr.
46804
260-432-9664
Pichon- John N Jr Attorney
7916 Covington Rd
46804
(260) 432-1317
Pichon- John N Jr Attorney
6223 Constitution Dr
46804
(260) 432-3822
Pichon- John N Jr Attorney
6223 Constitution Drive
46804
(260)432-3822
Polymod Technologies, Inc. Chris Chilson
4146 Engleton Dr.
46804
260-436-1322
Prickett- James M Attorney
6766 Covington Creek Trl
46804
(260) 432-3889
Prickett- James M Attorney
6766 Covington Creek Trail
46804
(260)432-3889
Progressive Staffing Solutions John Shank
7030 Pointe Inverness Way #100
46804
260-432-3800
Quake Mfg., Inc. Herman Quake
3923 Engle Rd.
46804
260-432-8023
Quality Engineering, Inc. Clinton Beck
3925 Engle Rd.
46804
260-432-4183
R G Transfer Printing Cynthia Gorsuch
3621 Paddock Ct.
46804
260-432-9773
Regnier Kingsley G
4656 W Jefferson Blvd, Ste 120
46804
(260) 432-9100
Regnier Kingsley G
4656 West Jefferson Boulevard Suite 120
46804
(260)432-9100
Regnier, Kingsley G - Blachly Tabor Bozik & Hartman
4656 W Jefferson Blvd, #120
46804
(260) 432-9100
Renz- Phillip A Attorney
2826 Settlement Creek Run
46804
(260) 432-7753
Renz- Phillip A Attorney
2826 Settlement Creek Run
46804
(260)432-7753
RGIS Inventory Specialist
3102 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
260-432-9414
RGIS Inventory Specialist
3102 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
260-432-9414
Robin's Nest Stained Glass Robin Mohr
6102 Ellison Rd.
46804
219-434-1510
Robinson Richard Attorney
2824 Covington Hollow Trl
46804
(260) 436-4293
Robinson Richard Attorney
2824 Covington Hollow Trail
46804
(260)436-4293
Roster Inc John King
6333 Constitution Dr
46804
260-436-6330
SAAL Advertising Walt Steffen
6532 Constitution Dr
46804
260-432-7225
Scott- David A Attorney
10011 Woodstream Dr
46804
(260) 432-8810
Scott- David A Attorney
10011 Woodstream Drive
46804
(260)432-8810
Shambaugh KAST Beck & Williams
7030 Pointe Inverness Way #125
46804
(260)460-4844
Steel Dynamics, Inc. (H Q) John Nolan
6714 Pointe Inverness Way, Ste. 200
46804
260-459-3553
Stein Advertising John Stein
4666 W Jefferson Blvd # 150
46804
260-432-5507
Tallian Karen Attorney
3212 Mallard Cove Lane
46804
(260)459-0045
Terrill Philip R
2828 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260) 436-1997
Top-Notch Tool Corp. Annie Skinner
6932 Gettysburg Pike
46804
260-434-1734
Trexler, Stephen H - Holleran & Trexler LLP
7221 Engle Rd, #230
46804
(260) 432-6684
UAW-Gm Legal Svc Plan
3110 Mallard Cove Ln
46804
(260)432-7403
Wray R John
5644 Coventry Ln
46804
(260) 436-7320
Yoder Thomas P Atty
9207 Timber Ridge Ct
46804
(260) 436-6177
A B C Specialty Co. Julie Grider
1075 Kenwood Ave.
46805
260-483-8913
Allison Loren Law Offices
519 Tennessee Ave, #300
46805
(260) 969-2701
Allison Loren Law Offices
519 Tennessee Ave Suite 300
46805
(260)969-2701
Beck- Edward E Attorney
2007 Forest Park Blvd
46805
(260) 426-5093
Beck- Edward E Attorney
2007 Forest Park Boulevard
46805
(260)426-5093
Benson M Robert Attorney
3505 Lake Avenue
46805
(260)424-7077
Benson Pantello Morris James
3505 Lake Ave
46805
(260)424-7077
Brogan- Kathryn A Attorney
1319 Delaware Ave
46805
(260) 424-7147
Brogan- Kathryn A Attorney
1319 Delaware Avenue
46805
(260)424-7147
Campbell Johanna J
1010 Memorial Way
46805
(260) 428-2212
Campbell Johanna J
1010 Memorial Way
46805
(260)428-2212
Campbell- Johanna J. Attorney
1010 Memorial Way Suite 102
46805
(260)483-3110
Chely's Cybercafe Inc
4201 Coldwater Rd
46805
260-482-7230
Clifton John G Attorney
3505 Lake Avenue
46805
(260)424-7077
Fast Print, Inc. Carolyn Cline
3050 E. State Blvd.
46805
260-484-5487
Foster Harry Attorney at Law
1817 Spy Run Ave
46805
(260) 420-9700
Foster Harry Attorney at Law
1817 Spy Run Avenue
46805
(260)420-9700
Foster Law Office
1817 Spy Run Ave
46805
(260)420-9700
Gourmet Breads & Sweets Ltd. Christina Cieslik
2461 Hobson Rd.
46805
260-471-4741
Ham- James H III Attorney
2400 Forest Ave
46805
(260) 424-8000
Ham- James H III Attorney
2400 Forest Avenue
46805
(260)424-8000
Huth Tool & Machine Corp. Dave Richards
2112 N. Clinton St.
46805
260-484-9411
James Ronald E Attorney
3505 Lake Avenue
46805
(260)424-7077
Janlab, Inc. Bill Volk
3407 N. Anthony Blvd.
46805
260-484-0615
Junk- Timothy J Attorney
2135 Florida Dr
46805
(260) 482-4308
Klender- Brent L. Attorney
1010 Memorial Way Suite 102
46805
(260)483-3110
Knight- Thomas J. Attorney
1010 Memorial Way Suite 102
46805
(260)483-3110
Lansky- Marc A Attorney
1015 N Anthony Blvd
46805
(260) 426-0017
Loren Allison Law Offices
519 Tennessee Ave # 300
46805
(260)969-2701
M P G T-Shirts Nel Grabner
1330 Forest Ave.
46805
260-422-9727
Maid Perfect Judy Edgar
3947 Parnell Ave
46805
260-484-8040
Man-U-Tech Stamp & Engraving Co., Inc. Greg Maxwell
427 Constance Ave.
46805
260-483-4535
Martin John P Atty
2103 Forest Park Blvd
46805
(260) 483-7877
Martin- John P Attorney
2103 Forest Park Boulevard
46805
(260)483-7877
Morris Jack E Attorney
3505 Lake Ave
46805
(260) 424-7077
Morris Jack E Attorney
3505 Lake Avenue
46805
(260)424-7077
Nichols & Co Marketing David Nichols
1412 Delaware Ave
46805
260-422-6800
Nitecki & Walker Inc George Nitecki
2417 Spy Run Ave
46805
260-484-6200
On Time Sports, Inc. Keith Michell
1205 E. State Blvd.
46805
260-471-5300
P & C Pallet Service, Inc. Dave Loressel
Diamond Island Rd.
46805
812-963-6114
Pantello Mark Attorney
3505 Lake Avenue
46805
(260)424-7077
Pappas- George Pat Attorney
2102 Forest Park Blvd
46805
(260) 484-2195
Pappas- George Pat Attorney
2102 Forest Park Boulevard
46805
(260)484-2195
Partlow- O Ray Attorney
1308 Forest Ave
46805
(219) 462-0208
Partlow- O Ray Attorney
1308 Forest Avenue
46805
(219)462-0208
Perry Law Office
1010 Memorial Way # 102
46805
(260)483-3110
Perry Law Office P.C.
1010 Memorial Way, #102
46805
(260) 483-3110
Perry Law Office P.C.
1010 Memorial Way Suite 102
46805
(260)483-3110
Plibrico Co. Cindi Comment
3915 Mobile Ave.
46805
260-483-4887
Powell- John B Attorney
2418 Forest Park Blvd
46805
(260) 484-7334
Powell- John B Attorney
2418 Forest Park Boulevard
46805
(260)484-7334
Pro Resources Inc Bill Becker
1728 Spy Run Ave
46805
260-420-2117
Ram Business Systems, Inc. Dan Surface
440 W. Coliseum Blvd.
46805
260-483-8669
Rent-A-Center Mike Andrews
273 E Coliseum Blvd
46805
260-482-4494
Shea- James J Attorney
3804 Newport Ave
46805
(260) 482-4231
Shea- James J Attorney
3804 Newport Avenue
46805
(260)482-4231
Shoaff- Thomas M Attorney
2130 Forest Park Blvd
46805
(260) 484-9901
Shoaff- Thomas M Attorney
2130 Forest Park Boulevard
46805
(260)484-9901
Shull, Joseph W - Shull Joseph W
2200 Lake Ave, #140
46805
(260) 423-3347
Sign Source 1, Inc. Wesley Ambrisle
3402 N. Anthony Blvd.
46805
260-471-6842
Specialized Printed Products, Inc. Lisa Lee
1514 Saint Joe Blvd.
46805
260-483-7075
Specialized Printing Products Mark Hagar
1514 Saint Joe Blvd
46805
260-483-7075
Terminix International Co Steve Amick
102 Ecollins Rd
46805
260-482-2932
Tri-State Attorney Svc
1326 Delta Blvd
46805
(260)426-0256
Virtual Computers Nouck Kolawski
401 E Coliseum Blvd
46805
260-482-8727
Aaron's Rental Purchase Dave Perez
4311 S Anthony Blvd
46806
260-744-4800
Bentz Transport Products, Inc. Charla Bentz
4532 Allen Martin Dr.
46806
260-441-0404
Bhar, Inc. David Foltz
6509 Moeller Rd.
46806
260-749-5168
Blanton Machine Co. William Blanton
5402 Moeller Rd.
46806
260-420-2284
Commercial Signs, Inc. Diana Chambers
513 E. Hawthorne St.
46806
260-745-2678
Davis Roger D Attorney
1001 Capitol Ave
46806
(219) 738-4142
Ft. Wayne Scrap Recycling David Schwartz
4820 Moeller Rd.
46806
260-422-6440
Keaton & Keaton
3102 S Clinton St
46806
(260)745-1199
Knox's Custom Shop Gary Knox
5223 Decatur Rd.
46806
260-456-9632
Latker- Abe Attorney
5124 Roberta Dr
46806
(260) 447-4702
Latker- Abe Attorney
5124 Roberta Drive
46806
(260)447-4702
Lebamoff- Jordan I Attorney
205 E Packard Ave
46806
(260) 744-4960
Lebamoff- Jordan I Attorney
205 East Packard Avenue
46806
(260)744-4960
Q C Printing & Imaging Richard Cummins
3233 S. Lafayette St.
46806
260-745-4938
Quik Cut, Inc. Bill Rahrig
4630 Allen Martin Dr.
46806
260-447-3880
Reckon Plating, Inc. Cindy Sarkar
5300 S. Hanna St.
46806
260-744-4339
Rent-A-Center Shannon Stanfield
312 E Pettit Ave
46806
260-744-2888
Rent-A-Center J C Bennett
122 E Rudisill Blvd
46806
260-745-7368
Stein Co., Norman Beverly Stein
5032 Moeller Rd.
46806
260-420-4000
Summit Mfg. Corp. Alan Zemen
4325 Meyer Rd.
46806
260-428-2600
Target Printing, Inc. Dan Crance
5016 Decatur Rd.
46806
260-744-6038
Tygeron Screenprinting & Graphics Tyrone Cato
1529 Oxford St.
46806
260-456-8682
Venture Powder Coaters, Inc. Pradeep Chakravorty
517 Southview Ave.
46806
260-744-6757
Becker- Dennis C Attorney
1350 Westover Rd
46807
(260) 456-1897
Becker- Dennis C Attorney
1350 Westover Road
46807
(260)456-1897
Beckman- Frederick A Attorney
4922 Indiana Ave
46807
(260) 745-2337
Beckman- Frederick A Attorney
4922 Indiana Avenue
46807
(260)745-2337
Configurations Graphics & Printing Sarah Vetter
2717 Broadway
46807
260-456-3449
Danehy- Jack Attorney
5705 Old Mill Rd
46807
(260) 456-1647
Danehy- Jack Attorney
5705 Old Mill Road
46807
(260)456-1647
Edward N Smith Attorney At Law
3622 S Calhoun St
46807
(260)745-2133
Fink- Thomas M Attorney
1302 Sunset Dr
46807
(260) 456-3724
Fink- Thomas M Attorney
1302 Sunset Drive
46807
(260)456-3724
Fitzharris- Kevin K Attorney
1132 Westover Rd
46807
(260) 456-8013
Fitzharris- Kevin K Attorney
1132 Westover Road
46807
(260)456-8013
Fort Wayne Diesel Service Pat Kiel
2732 Broadway
46807
260-456-1277
Fort Wayne Mirror Works Warren Boitet
2829 Broadway
46807
260-744-4547
Fox- Richard E Attorney
1320 Westover Rd
46807
(260) 456-5844
Fox- Richard E Attorney
1320 Westover Road
46807
(260)456-5844
Frost Illustrated Edna Smith
3121 S. Calhoun St.
46807
260-745-0552
Hardin Thomas A
2810 Beaver Avenue
46807
(260)745-1970
Hobbs- Max E Attorney
1126 Illsley Dr
46807
(260) 744-3711
Hobbs- Max E Attorney
1126 Illsley Drive
46807
(260)744-3711
Knight John S Attorney
4007 South Wayne Avenue
46807
(260)745-4230
Knight- John S Attorney
4705 Indiana Ave
46807
(260) 745-2664
Knight- John S Attorney
4705 Indiana Avenue
46807
(260)745-2664
Kowalczyk John R Atty; Res
4745 Hartman Rd
46807
(260) 744-6961
Kowalczyk- George Attorney Attorney
4903 Old Mill Rd
46807
(260) 456-3663
Kowalczyk- George Attorney Attorney
4903 Old Mill Road
46807
(260)456-3663
Latker- Abe Attorney
1099 Lincoln Ave
46807
(260) 422-9165
Manges- Thomas A Attorney
4308 Beaver Ave
46807
(260) 432-5443
Manges- Thomas A Attorney
4308 Beaver Avenue
46807
(260)432-5443
Marian Welling & Assoc
3304 Fairfield Ave
46807
(260)456-6677
Mid-America Sign Corp. Jeffrey Dearinger
3510 S. Calhoun St.
46807
317-562-1600
Murphy- Edward L Attorney
1223 Westover Rd
46807
(260) 456-7360
Murphy- Edward L Attorney
1223 Westover Road
46807
(260)456-7360
Niezer- Louis F Attorney
1301 Sunset Dr
46807
(260) 744-5356
Niezer- Louis F Attorney
1301 Sunset Drive
46807
(260)744-5356
Parrish Robert J
4007 South Wayne Avenue
46807
(260)745-4230
Post Masters William Swiff
2826 S Calhoun St
46807
260-744-7400
Rodocker's Security World Carole Walker
6203 Fairfield Ave.
46807
260-456-4518
Samuel L Bolinger
4007 S Wayne Ave
46807
(260) 745-4230
Samuel L Bolinger
4007 South Wayne Avenue
46807
(260)745-4230
Shine & Hardin
2810 Beaver Ave
46807
(260)745-1970
Shine & Hardin LLP
2810 Beaver Avenue
46807
(260)745-1970
Shine Steven R
2810 Beaver Ave
46807
(260) 745-1970
Shine Steven R Attorney
2810 Beaver Avenue
46807
(260)745-1970
Sytran One, Inc. Mike Seiy
1242 Home Ave.
46807
260-744-4856
Winco Printing Jim Tolbert
3710 S. Calhoun St.
46807
260-744-0579
Wish Factory, Inc., The Jana Shellman
318 W. Leith St.
46807
260-745-2550
A-R Speciality Advertising Al Rodriguez
2802 Congression Pkwy.
46808
260-373-1175
Accu-Label, Inc. Brian Nieuwlandt
2021 Research Dr.
46808
260-482-5223
ACK Apparel, Inc. Gary Buenconsejo
2021 Sherman Blvd.
46808
260-424-2772
Advance Machine Works Co. Brian Neireiter
2620 Independence Dr.
46808
260-483-1183
All-Tool & Die Inc. Don Kincaid
1916 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-432-2500
Allgeier Outdoor Printing Inc
1005 Production Rd
46808
260-489-3525
Applied Metals & Machine Works Doug Hoting
1036 Saint Marys Ave.
46808
260-424-4834
APR Plastic Fabricating, Inc. Don Huganard
2312 Cass St.
46808
260-482-8523
Artek, Inc. Dennis Dammeyer
3311 Enterprise Rd.
46808
260-484-4222
Athena Champion, Inc. Greg Yahne
2621 Corrinado Ct.
46808
260-373-1917
Audio Visual Integration Inc Tony Kohrman
3208 Clearfield Ct
46808
260-471-9707
Becky's Die Cutting, Inc. Becky Garrison
701 Sherman Blvd.
46808
260-467-1714
Binding, Inc. Jan Heffner
1939 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-483-7394
Bradley Designs, Inc., Vera Barbara Backgaard
2208 Production Rd.
46808
260-482-4673
Brake Materials & Parts, Inc. Margaret Bethke
800 Sherman Blvd.
46808
260-426-3331
Burkhart Advertising Inc Jeff Gschwind
4511 Executive Blvd
46808
260-482-9566
Calico Precision Molding, LLC Calvin Shannon
1211 Progress Rd.
46808
260-484-4500
Chessex Manufacturing Don Reents
3415 Centennial Dr
46808
260-471-9511
Cirrus ABS Corp
1500 Production Rd
46808
260-420-2222
Clark Sprinkler Carol Kurtz
3725 N. Wells St.
46808
260-484-9619
Cleaning Co Timothy Haber Ii
5121 Executive Blvd
46808
260-484-7283
Cole Pattern & Engineering Co., Inc. Byron Cole
2817 Goshen Rd.
46808
260-482-2958
Cooper Graphic Service Amber Wood
708 Sherman Blvd.
46808
260-439-1990
Craft Laboratories, Inc. M. Sichanis
1901 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-432-9467
Craftline Printing, Inc. Brian Domrow
3505 Independence Dr.
46808
260-484-3186
Culligan Water Conditioning Brian O'Rourke
3425 Centennial Dr
46808
260-484-8668
Culligan Water Conditioning Brian O'Rourke
3425 Centennial Dr
46808
260-484-8668
Cummins Mid-States Power, Inc. John Smitson
3415 Coliseum Blvd. W.
46808
260-482-3691
Custom Poly Packaging Kim Schmidt
3736 N. Wells St.
46808
260-483-4008
Cutting Solutions Brent Weisenauer
2730 Independence Dr.
46808
260-483-1110
D & N Micro Products, Inc. Dale Krauskopf
2703 Corrinado Ct.
46808
260-484-6414
Dana Corp., Spicer Axle Div. Bob Fesenmyer
2120 W. State Blvd.
46808
260-483-7174
De Ro Mfg., Inc. Londa Garringer
2222 W. Coliseum Blvd.
46808
260-483-8178
Didier & Sons, Inc., William A. Jim Gallihee
613 High St.
46808
260-424-4920
Edy's Grand Ice Cream Jim Glen
3426 Wells St.
46808
260-483-3102
Excell Color Graphics Jerome Blazing
2623 Camino Ct.
46808
260-482-2720
Excellon Technologies, Inc. Denise Hicks
1105 Sherman Blvd.
46808
260-422-1212
Faztek, LLC Aaron McDevitt
5120 Investment Dr.
46808
260-482-7544
Fort Wayne Clutch, Inc. Francis DeMayo
2424 Goshen Rd.
46808
260-484-8505
Fort Wayne Foundry Corp., Lima Rd. Div. Mark Conner
4910 Lima Rd.
46808
260-483-1171
Fort Wayne Printing Co., Inc. Cathy Harper
909 Production Rd.
46808
260-471-7744
Fuji Color Processing Inc Fred Stone
3420 N Wells St
46808
260-482-4405
Fuji Color Processing Inc Fred Stone
3420 N Wells St
46808
260-482-4405
Gensic Creative Metals Dan Lomont
1205 W. Main St.
46808
260-422-7825
Graphik Mechanix, Inc. Sigrid Wright
1116 N. Wells St.
46808
260-426-7001
Great Panes Glass Co. Judi Wire
1307 N. Wells St.
46808
260-426-0203
Harris-Kayot, Inc. Baron Biedenweg
2801 W. State Blvd.
46808
260-432-4555
Heritage Co Inc Mack Routen
5130 Executive Blvd
46808
260-483-1822
Heritage Co Inc Mack Routen
5130 Executive Blvd
46808
260-483-1822
Hertz Equipment Rental Jeff Jackson
3250 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-482-2224
Hyndman Industrial Products, Inc. Douglas Maxwell
3205 Cannongate Dr.
46808
260-483-6042
Indiana Baking Co., Inc. Tom Casaburo
5109 Executive Blvd.
46808
260-483-5997
Indiana Data Ctr
620 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-407-7474
Indiana Stamp Co., Inc. John Peirce
1319 Production Rd.
46808
260-424-5395
Indigo Printing & Graphics, Inc. Michael Oetting
1919 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-432-1320
Instant Copy Of Indiana, Inc. Duke Mauzy
4721 Lima Rd.
46808
260-482-4592
Intek Mfg., LLC Lon Lehman
3502 Independence Dr.
46808
260-482-7150
Iron Out, Inc. Clint Lamb
1515 Dividend Rd.
46808
260-483-2519
J B Tool, Die & Engineering, Inc. David Bear
1509 Dividend Rd.
46808
260-483-9586
K & S Pallets Becky McClure
1025 Osage St.
46808
260-422-1264
Kronmiller Machine & Tool Mike Kronmiller
2230 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-436-1355
Lakeview Engineered Products, Inc. Donald Akey
2010 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-432-3479
Lincoln Coders, Inc. Robert Beaver
2815 Independence Dr.
46808
260-482-8493
Lincoln Printing Corp. Christopher Colville
3310 Congressional Pkwy.
46808
260-424-5200
Logikos Systems & Software Gregg Weisman
2914 Independence Dr
46808
260-483-3638
Mac Allister Rental & Supply Rob Jones
2500 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-969-3322
Mahoney Tool Co. Luis deVeyra
2815 Independence Dr.
46808
260-471-1155
Mary Thomas Attorney
2000 N Wells St
46808
(260)426-5679
McCoy Bolt Works, Inc. D. McArdle
2811 Congressional Pkwy.
46808
260-482-4476
Midwest United Cos. Dennis Leininger
731 Osage St.
46808
260-424-0990
Millennium Mold & Engineering Kurt Hughes
2801 Lofty Dr.
46808
260-407-6634
Minnick Services Alice Minnick
222 N. Thomas Rd.
46808
260-432-5031
National Recreation Systems, Inc. Patrick Hagan
5120 Investment Dr.
46808
260-482-6023
Nations Rent Bill Harvey
2525 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-483-5440
New Die Concepts, Inc. Larry Springer
1526 W. 4th St.
46808
260-420-9504
Orkin Inc Jason Shlater
3835 Superior Ridge Dr
46808
260-356-7177
Ottenweller Co. Gary Ottenweller
3011 Congressional Pkwy.
46808
260-484-3166
Paramount Tube Jerry Pliett
1430 Progress Rd.
46808
260-484-4111
Parrot Press, Inc. Robert Parrot
520 Spring St.
46808
260-422-6402
Peg Perego USA, Inc. Bob Schaab
3625 Independence Dr.
46808
260-482-8191
Power Components Corp. Craig Cook
1936 W. Main St.
46808
260-426-2700
Power Train Service, Inc. Larry Higashi
3415 Conestoga Dr.
46808
260-482-4826
Preferred Sourcing Inc Kirk Smith
3103 Cannongate Dr
46808
260-471-1436
Preferred Sourcing Inc Kirk Smith
3103 Cannongate Dr
46808
260-471-1436
Press Seal Gasket Corp. Brian Zeigler
2424 W. State Blvd.
46808
260-436-0521
Progressive Controls, Inc. Michael Votaw
3421 Centennial Dr.
46808
260-482-1409
PROSTRIP John Byrant
2415 W. State Blvd.
46808
260-436-2828
Quality Tool Co., Inc. John Stump
1431 Production Rd.
46808
260-484-0187
Ram Machine Rebuilding, Inc. Ed Mortorff
1020-A Runnion Ave.
46808
260-423-6168
Ramcorp, Inc. Milton Ashby
1918 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-436-4478
Raytheon Co. Alan Nushbaum
1010 Production Rd.
46808
260-429-6000
Reliable Cleaning Svc Inc Karen Stephenson
1015 Production Rd
46808
260-483-3478
Schaab Metal Products Sian Matson
1216 N Harrison St
46808
260-423-3386
Schust Co., The Barb Bohs
2520 Charleston Pl.
46808
260-482-4820
Signs Now, LLC Andy Rood
2422 Goshen Rd.
46808
260-434-7735
Sordelet Tool & Die, Inc. Daniel Sordelet
1925 Lakeview Dr.
46808
260-483-7258
Source One Solutions Jeff Beights
5120 Investment Dr
46808
260-482-2399
Strataflo Products Div. Daniel Strack
2815 Independence Dr.
46808
260-482-4366
Sunrise Energy Systems Stan Adams
620 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-482-1764
Sunrise Energy Systems, Inc. Greg Branson
620 W. Coliseum Blvd.
46808
260-482-1764
Tec-Hackett, Inc. Linda Hughes
3418 Cavalier Dr.
46808
260-471-7116
Tri State Maintenance Inc Tom Carboni
3202 Caprice Ct
46808
260-484-6365
Tri-State Machining, Inc. Gary Nuhauf
1010 Cass St.
46808
260-422-2508
Uunet Alternate/Evans Toyota
515 W Coliseum Blvd
46808
260-483-1758
Wagner Tool Grinding, Inc. Charlene Geyer
419 High St.
46808
260-426-5145
Ward Aluminum Casting, Inc. Chris Ward
642 Growth Ave.
46808
260-426-8700
Ward Corp. Sandy Jump
642 Growth Ave.
46808
260-426-8700
Ward Pattern & Engineering, Inc. Don Ward
642 Growth Ave.
46808
260-426-8700
Ward Production Machine, Inc. Glen Dillon
642 Growth Ave.
46808
260-426-8700
Warga Concrete Products, Inc. Steve Warga
1814 Richardson St.
46808
260-422-9569
Wayne Black Oxide, Inc. Kent Flaig
4505 Executive Blvd.
46808
260-484-0280
Wolohan Lumber, Inc. Jerry Layman
2704 Goshen Rd.
46808
260-484-1883
Accur-C Tool Corp. Dan Junk
3230 Engle Rd.
46809
260-478-6774
Airomat Corp. JoAnne Feasel
2916 Engle Rd.
46809
260-747-7408
Ajax Tool, Inc. Gayla Mason
2828 Commercial Rd.
46809
260-747-7482
Alconex Specialty Products Dave McBane
4204 Ferguson Rd.
46809
260-744-3446
All State Legal
4422 Airport Expy
46809
(260)478-9320
Allen Protection Svc Inc Marc Fillers
4227 Bluffton Rd
46809
260-747-7700
Allen Protection Svc Inc Marc Fillers
4227 Bluffton Rd
46809
260-747-7700
Alliance Winding Equipment, Inc. Bruce Eberly
3939 Vanguard Dr.
46809
260-478-2200
Allied Welding Service Pam Morrolf
11400 Bluffton Rd., Bldg. 3
46809
260-747-2151
Apsco Of Indiana, Inc. Bob Kehmeyer
Baer Field
46809
260-747-2277
Arden Corp. Bill Sachs
3510 Piper Dr.
46809
260-747-1657
Axis Controls, Inc. Mark Dalman
6100 Lower Huntington Rd.
46809
260-414-4028
Baird- Carla J Attorney
7212 Kumfer Ave
46809
(260) 747-2244
Baird- Carla J Attorney
7212 Kumfer Avenue
46809
(260)747-2244
Branstrator Aluminum Products Corp. Dennis Alberts
8222 Bluffton Rd.
46809
260-747-7447
Custom Tube Co. David Seybert
8000 Baer Rd.
46809
260-747-0568
Fort Wayne Awning Co. Jim Waltke
7105 Ardmore Ave.
46809
260-478-1636
Fort Wayne Diamond Products, Inc. Dwight Bieberich
2424 American Way
46809
260-747-1681
Fort Wayne Mold & Engineering, Inc. Sandy Bonham
4501 Earth Dr.
46809
260-747-9168
Fort Wayne Wire Die, Inc. Brad Scherer
2424 American Way
46809
260-747-1681
Frecker Optical, Inc. Larry Frecker
7115 Old Trail Rd.
46809
260-747-9653
Global Systems Deepak Gandhi
4030 Piper Dr
46809
260-747-8901
Global Tool & Automation Corp. Dan Lyvers
3000 Engle Rd.
46809
260-747-0531
Gt Automation Group Mike Motter
9312 Avionics Dr.
46809
260-478-7800
H & E Machine Specialties, Inc. Carl Ehinger
8000 Baer Rd.
46809
260-747-7226
Hamilton Law Offices
2502 Lower Huntington Rd
46809
(260) 747-0596
Hamilton Law Offices
2502 Lower Huntington Road
46809
(260)747-0596
Hanson Aggregates, Ardmore Bruce Rowley
6100 Ardmore Ave.
46809
260-747-3105
Heraldize, Inc. Whitey Eix
3711 Limestone Dr.
46809
260-747-1519
Hydra-Tech, Inc. Chevas Hefflinger
3020 Commercial Rd.
46809
260-747-0526
Industrial Engineering, Inc. Harry Laffkas
4430 Tielker Rd.
46809
260-478-1514
J E Springer PC
7111 Old Trail Rd
46809
(260)747-7224
J. W. Signs, Inc. Nancy Woosley
7702 Bluffton Rd.
46809
260-747-5168
Jenden Enterprises Dennis Raney
6809 Elzey St.
46809
260-747-3376
Kelly Automotive Group Flight Don Fear
10430 2nd St
46809
260-478-2060
Key III Candies, Inc. Beth Johnson
4211 Earth Dr.
46809
260-747-7514
L & L Fittings Mfg. Co. Angela Sawyer
9910 Airport Dr.
46809
260-747-9200
Lebrato Law Office
6424 Bluffton Rd
46809
(260)478-1661
Lebrato Law Offices
6424 Bluffton Rd
46809
(260) 478-1661
Lebrato Law Offices
6424 Bluffton Road
46809
(260)478-1661
LOCL.NET
1944 Bluffton Rd
46809
260-478-1062
Mad Dasher, Inc. Derek Laffkas
4410 Tielker Rd.
46809
260-747-0545
Mail Connection Inc Tom Anderson
4010 Piper Dr
46809
260-478-7200
Meriwether Tool & Engineering Ken Vogelsang
4204 W. Ferguson Rd.
46809
260-744-6955
Mullinix Packages, Inc. Belinda Glenn
3511 Engle Rd.
46809
260-747-3149
National Tube Form Andy Berg
3405 Engle Rd.
46809
260-478-2363
Parker Hannifin Corp., Fluid Connector Group Jackie Stine
4202 Piper Dr.
46809
260-747-3111
Playfair Shuffleboard Co., Inc. Brian Crowl
7021 Bluffton Rd.
46809
260-747-2877
Porteum
4030 Piper Dr
46809
260-478-1752
Prentice Products Jeffrey Jump
4236 W. Ferguson Rd.
46809
260-747-3195
Production Technology, Inc. Dennis Tiberius
2727 Ferguson Rd.
46809
260-478-6767
Quickturn Mfg. Rick Fate
4216 Earth Dr.
46809
260-747-9988
R & C Fence & Casual Living Dave Roop
3326 Engle Rd.
46809
260-478-7667
Sand Point Living Interiors Steven Troxel
6901 Elzey St
46809
260-747-6362
Sand Point Living Interiors Steven Troxel
6901 Elzey St
46809
260-747-6362
Serban Daniel E
1016 Standard Federal Plaza
46809
(260) 969-5000
Serban Daniel E
1016 Standard Federal Plaza
46809
(260)969-5000
Service Engineering Co. William Munroe
5714 Sand Pt. Rd.
46809
260-747-3244
Springer James PC
7111 Old Trail Rd
46809
(260) 747-7224
Springer James PC
7111 Old Trail Road
46809
(260)747-7224
States Engineering Chuck Bivens
10216 Airport Dr.
46809
260-747-6195
Teflow Engineering & Mfg., Inc. Charles Dwyer
10605 Indianapolis Rd.
46809
260-747-3731
Tourkow Crell Rosenblatt
2712 Lower Huntington Rd
46809
(260)747-5353
Tourkow, Joshua I - Tourkow Crell Rosenblatt
2712 Lower Huntington Rd
46809
(260) 747-5353
Tritech Mfg., Inc. Dan Luginbill
2728 Commercial Rd.
46809
260-747-9154
Truck Engineering Ltd., LLC Charles Harper
4401 Bluffton Rd.
46809
260-478-1544
Tuthill Transfer Systems-Fill-Rite Fuel Pumps Aleda Braun
8825 Aviation Dr.
46809
260-747-7524
United Sleep Products Amy Crawford
3522 W. Ferguson Rd.
46809
260-478-2237
USA Player Sportswear Inc David Blumenherst
3700 Vanguard Dr # B
46809
260-747-6530
USA Player Sportswear Inc David Blumenherst
3700 Vanguard Dr # B
46809
260-747-6530
WaterFurnace International Bruce Ritchey
9000 Conservation Way
46809
260-478-5667
Waynedale Mill, Inc. Maria Gables
6701 Ideal Ave.
46809
260-747-1265
Waynedale News, Inc. Bob Stark
2700 Lower Huntington Rd.
46809
260-747-4535
White Electronic Designs Corp. Bill Rodes
8000 Bluffton Rd.
46809
260-747-3121
Zemco Mfg., Inc. Alan Zemen
2320 Meyer Rd.
46813
260-428-2650
Adair- Stephen W Attorney
11236 Rolling Pine Run
46814
(260) 672-9155
Adair- Stephen W Attorney
11236 Rolling Pine Run
46814
(260)672-9155
Bomberger- Jon A Attorney
6621 Post Rd
46814
(260) 672-3939
Bomberger- Jon A Attorney
6621 Post Road
46814
(260)672-3939
Brown- D Randall Attorney
6027 Eagle Creek Dr
46814
(260) 672-2202
Brown- D Randall Attorney
6027 Eagle Creek Drive
46814
(260)672-2202
Christoff- Catherine S Attorney
4514 W Hamilton Rd S
46814
(260) 625-4577
Christoff- Catherine S Attorney
4514 West Hamilton Road South
46814
(260)625-4577
Christoff- Joseph Attorney
12911 Aboite Center Rd
46814
(260) 432-0222
Christoff- Joseph Attorney
12911 Aboite Center Road
46814
(260)432-0222
Clifton John G Atty
2025 Calais Rd
46814
(260) 625-6911
Clifton- John G Attorney
2025 Calais Road
46814
(260)625-6911
Dillman Harold D Attorney
129 Chestnut Hills Pky
46814
(219) 738-4586
Fruechtenicht- A W Attorney
13916 Spring Hollow Rd
46814
(260) 672-2326
Graly- Daniel M Attorney
6223 Southampton Ct
46814
(260) 672-2266
Graly- Daniel M Attorney
6223 Southampton Court
46814
(260)672-2266
Harper Mitchell Attorney
5207 Hopkinton Dr
46814
(260) 436-4824
Harper Mitchell Attorney
5207 Hopkinton Drive
46814
(260)436-4824
Hoffman- John F Pat Attorney
14421 Indian Creek Rd
46814
(260) 672-2711
Hoffman- John F Pat Attorney
14421 Indian Creek Road
46814
(260)672-2711
Hopkins- William T Attorney
13820 Spring Hollow Rd
46814
(260) 672-9214
Hopkins- William T Attorney
13820 Spring Hollow Road
46814
(260)672-9214
Kittaka- Mark S Attorney
14822 Sea Holly Ct
46814
(260) 625-9947
Kittaka- Mark S Attorney
14822 Sea Holly Court
46814
(260)625-9947
Mitchell V Harper Law Office
5207 Hopkinton Dr
46814
(260)436-4824
Niewyk- Anthony Pat Attorney
12215 Glen Lake Dr
46814
(260) 672-2599
Niewyk- Anthony Pat Attorney
12215 Glen Lake Drive
46814
(260)672-2599
O'Hara- J Michael Attorney
2312 Turnberry Ln
46814
(260) 625-3654
O'Hara- J Michael Attorney
2312 Turnberry Lane
46814
(260)625-3654
Roby Hood & Manges Law Firm
200 East Main Suite 520
46814
(800)632-9446
Shine Steven R
13019 Liberty Mills Rd
46814
(260) 672-8357
Shine- Lawrence E Attorney
6212 Devils Hollow Rd
46814
(260) 672-9114
Shine- Lawrence E Attorney
6212 Devils Hollow Road
46814
(260)672-9114
Shine- Steven R Attorney
13019 Liberty Mills Road
46814
(260)672-8357
Wayne Chemical, Inc. Cherie Scott
7114 Homestead Rd.
46814
260-432-1120
A Victorian Affair Meredith Snyder
4933 Madiera Dr.
46815
260-749-0601
Ad Lab Inc Eric Johnson
3705 Rupp Dr # 100
46815
260-482-3725
America's Directories Inc
3702 Rupp Dr
46815
260-482-6828
Bloom Res
2902 Chichester Ln
46815
(260) 485-8999
Boeglin & Troyer PC
4214 Hobson Ct
46815
(260) 486-6016
Bojrab & Sons, Inc., D. G. Peter Bojrab
3412 Stellhorn Rd.
46815
260-485-4614
Bordner- Glenn W Attorney
3407 Chancellor Dr
46815
(260) 483-9119
Bordner- Glenn W Attorney
3407 Chancellor Drive
46815
(260)483-9119
Brown- Dean Attorney
3203 Rockwood Dr
46815
(260) 471-2110
Brown- Dean Attorney
3203 Rockwood Drive
46815
(260)471-2110
Budget Signs By Marick Patrick Cleary
7231 Mayville Rd.
46815
260-493-1513
Citadel Counseling Clinic
2001 Reed Rd
46815
(260) 423-6655
Congdon- Paul E Attorney
5516 South Dr
46815
(260) 456-6750
Connor Law Office
3601 Hobson Rd # 107
46815
(260)471-3456
Connor Timothy J Attorney
3601 Hobson Rd, Ste 107
46815
(260) 471-3456
Connor Timothy J Attorney
3601 Hobson Road Suite 107
46815
(260)471-3456
Creative Framing & Maplewood Galleries, Inc. Bruce Papier
6130 Stellhorn Rd.
46815
260-485-9752
Creative Woodworks, LLC Tyrone Moore
5958 Stellhorn Rd.
46815
260-485-2590
Credit Bureau Of Fort Wayne John Sprinkle
3702 Rupp Dr
46815
260-407-2322
Doell Designs David Doell
5211 Stellhorn Rd.
46815
260-486-4504
Erdman Kevin R Pat Atty
1712 Benham Dr
46815
(260) 749-1870
Erdman- Kevin R Pat Attorney
1712 Benham Drive
46815
(260)749-1870
Farnbauch- David L Attorney
7917 Red Clover Ln
46815
(260) 749-6825
Farnbauch- David L Attorney
7917 Red Clover Lane
46815
(260)749-6825
Henry Ritch A Atty
3518 Stellhorn Rd
46815
(260) 492-9220
Henry Ritch A Atty
3518 Stellhorn Rd
46815
(260)492-9220
Larmore Philip H Atty; Res
3517 Maxim Dr
46815
(260) 484-5489
Larmore- Philip H Attorney
3517 Maxim Drive
46815
(260)484-5489
Lerch Stephen J Attorney
2001 Reed Road
46815
(260)423-6655
Lerch- Stephen J Attorney
2526 Knightsbridge Dr
46815
(260) 486-2449
Lerch- Stephen J Attorney
2526 Knightsbridge Drive
46815
(260)486-2449
Martin George G Attorney
3442 Stellhorn Road
46815
(260)486-8607
Martin, George G - Martin George G
3442 Stellhorn Rd
46815
(260) 486-8607
Martin- George G Attorney
8360 Stellhorn Rd
46815
(260) 486-6316
Martin- George G Attorney
8360 Stellhorn Road
46815
(260)486-6316
McIntosh Jerry L
3601 Hobson Rd
46815
(260) 471-6000
McIntosh Jerry L
3601 Hobson
46815
(260)471-6000
McIntosh Jerry L Atty; Res
6426 Monarch Dr
46815
(260) 749-4993
Mcintosh- Jerry L Attorney
6426 Monarch Drive
46815
(260)749-4993
Moss Res
5430 Damask Dr
46815
(260) 483-3402
Moss- Lindy G Attorney
5430 Damask Drive
46815
(260)483-3402
Newsletter Exchange, Inc. Bob Lebamoff
7413 Oxford Ct.
46815
260-749-5527
Notestine- Jack R Attorney
2210 Maplecrest Rd
46815
(260) 749-4133
Notestine- Jack R Attorney
2210 Maplecrest Road
46815
(260)749-4133
OSAI Online Solutions
6633 E State Blvd
46815
260-471-5788
Posey James P
6404 Benham Dr
46815
(260) 749-7255
Posey- James P Attorney
6404 Benham Drive
46815
(260)749-7255
Raff- Jeffrey G Attorney
1407 Georgetowne Park Dr
46815
(260) 493-2722
Raff- Jeffrey G Attorney
1407 Georgetowne Park Drive
46815
(260)493-2722
Rochyby, Jack R - Rochyby Spielman Flora LLP
2777 Maplecrest Rd, #302
46815
(260) 969-0034
S S & E Enterprise Gary Gill
1906 Kendawa Dr.
46815
260-749-0026
Sheer Connection Donn Bly
1934 Inwood Dr
46815
260-422-5835
Stellhorn One Hour Photo Paul Saalfield
6025 Stellhorn Rd
46815
260-485-3003
Stellhorn One Hour Photo Paul Saalfield
6025 Stellhorn Rd
46815
260-485-3003
Steven J Ouellette
2001 Reed Rd # 500
46815
(260)420-2091
Steven J. Ouellette
Suite 500 2001 Reed Road
46815
(260) 420-2091
Steven J. Ouellette
Suite 500 2001 Reed Road
46815
(260)420-2091
Technology Specialists Susie Tipton
1938 Inwood Dr
46815
260-422-3979
Wright & Lerch
2001 Reed Rd # 100
46815
(260)423-6655
Continental International Amy Pippin
6723 S. Hanna St.
46816
260-447-7000
Forklift Recycling Bernie Rorick
1825 Seddlemeyer Ave.
46816
260-441-2463
Gleave Construction, Inc. Seth Gleave
6001 Decatur Rd.
46816
260-744-2757
Renegade Portable Welding, Inc. Richard White
4503 Thompson Rd.
46816
260-704-0506
Vital-Wax Detailing & Restoration Ric Sorg
6121 Old Decatur Rd.
46816
260-447-4939
A M T Precision Parts, Inc. Teresa Ziegel
3606 Transportation Dr.
46818
260-490-0223
Action Markers, Inc. Steven Deam
3908 Fourier Dr.
46818
260-426-4600
Adaptek Systems Andy Clymer
14224 Plank St.
46818
260-637-8660
Advanced Machine & Tool Corp. (H Q) Don Kammeyer
3706 Transportation Dr.
46818
260-489-3572
Advantage Document Solutions Mandy Hartman
6020 Huguenard Rd.
46818
260-490-1961
American Sealants, Inc. Brian Harruff
3806 Option Pass
46818
260-489-0728
Apollo Design Technology, Inc. Colleen Firestine
4130 Fourier Dr.
46818
260-497-9191
Arcola Engine Services Len Knipstein
11720 Bass Rd.
46818
260-625-4119
Bledsoe Welding & Fabricating Daniel Lawrence
8421 Fritz Rd.
46818
260-497-0019
Bobcat Of Fort Wayne Inc Wyatt Akers
3630 Goshen Rd
46818
260-489-5511
Brandeis Machinery & Supply Co
7310 Venture Ln
46818
260-489-4551
Brehob Corp./Fort Wayne Branch Joe Tuttle
6403 Highview Dr.
46818
260-490-5237
C & C Packing Co. Fred Clifford
3227 Carroll Rd., R.R. 13
46818
260-637-3011
Cadillac Coffee Co. Cindy Anthony
7221 Innovation Blvd.
46818
260-489-6281
Closet Tamers, Inc. Joanne Sawyer
6014-A Huguenard Rd.
46818
260-490-7890
CNC Industries, Inc. Andrew York
3810 Fourier Dr.
46818
260-490-5700
Combined Talents, Inc. Bernie Kaufman
3223 Carroll Rd.
46818
260-469-5111
Coplen's Coleman Camper Center Paul Coplen
9810 Lima Rd.
46818
260-489-9811
Creative Coatings, Inc. Adriane Lautzenheiser
7505 Freedom Way
46818
260-489-3580
CSS Group Inc Lynn Rich
5720 Huguenard Rd
46818
260-484-6603
CVS Pharmacy
8225 Lima Rd # 3
46818
260-490-0713
CVS Pharmacy
8225 Lima Rd # 3
46818
260-490-0713
D & B Copy Systems, Inc. Judy Briell
14419 Lima Rd.
46818
260-637-4010
D K M Embroidery, Inc. Deborah Mattox
7722 Lima Rd.
46818
260-490-3561
Diversified Tools & Machines Rick Eversole
2701 W. Wallen Rd.
46818
260-489-0272
Dunfee Tool, Inc. Angela Herber
6111 Cross Creek Blvd.
46818
260-490-0037
Farnbauch- David L. Attorney
8109 Lima Rd
46818
(260) 420-3137
Farnbauch- David L. Attorney
8109 Lima Road Suite B
46818
(260)420-3137
Fishering- G William Attorney
3910 W Dupont Rd
46818
(260) 489-1291
Fishering- G William Attorney
3910 West Dupont Road
46818
(260)489-1291
Flare, Inc. Allen Collins
6210 Discount Dr.
46818
260-490-1101
Fruechtenicht- A W Attorney
3201 Metro Dr N
46818
(260) 422-8414
Grant Co., Inc., W. C. Gregg Roth
6201 Discount Dr.
46818
260-484-6688
Gray Enterprises, Inc. Grant Log
6113 Cross Creek Blvd.
46818
260-497-9232
Hoosier Pride Plastics, Inc. Michael Hoeppner
6120 Highview Dr.
46818
260-497-7080
Hosetract Industries James Schaller
6433 Discount Dr.
46818
260-489-8828
Hy-Tech Fiberglass, Inc. Gary Onz
2201 Suppliers Ct.
46818
260-489-6601
Industrial Composites, Inc. Ervin Geiger
4031 Merchant Rd.
46818
260-490-9206
Innovative Tooling Solutions Joan Wheelock
6225 Commodity Ct.
46818
260-487-9970
Inside Edge Network Conslnt Ronald Clemens
9426 Lima Rd
46818
260-490-6262
ITT Aerospace, Communications Div. D. Grant
1919 W. Cook Rd.
46818
260-451-6000
K & R Machine & Tool, Inc. Keith Coak
1724 Wallen Rd.
46818
260-497-9389
Keefer Printing Co., Inc. Renee Gardt
3824 Transportation Dr.
46818
260-424-4543
Kiser Signs Dennis Kiser
620 W. County Line Rd. N.
46818
260-625-3238
Klotz Special Formula Products Joe Horstman
7424 Freedom Way
46818
260-490-0489
Marlo Business Svc
2115 Carroll Rd
46818
(260)426-2889
Master Sports, LLC Pete Fosnough
5206 Discount Dr.
46818
260-471-0001
Metaldyne Precision Forming/Fort Wayne Dave Dolch
6710 Innovation Blvd.
46818
260-489-3700
Meyer Stamping & Mfg. Dave Bair
4323 Merchant Rd.
46818
260-489-4506
Miller & Sons, Inc., C. Judith Davis
6707 Gabion Way
46818
260-489-4541
Minnich Mfg., Inc. Bob Minnich
2421 W. Wallen Rd.
46818
260-489-5357
Morris Sheet Metal Corp. James Morris
6212 Highview Dr.
46818
260-497-1300
Northern Apex Corp. Michael Gigli
14220 Plank St.
46818
260-637-2739
Panoramic Corp. Alfred Brennan
4321 Goshen Rd.
46818
260-489-2291
Paragon Industrial Supply, Inc. Jon Haag
9100 Front St.
46818
260-490-0150
Precision Laser Services, Inc. Edward Ferrier
14730 Lima Rd.
46818
260-744-4375
Precision Wire Tech, LLC Kathy Sicora
6320 Highview Dr.
46818
260-490-6477
Rainsoft Of Greater Fort Wayne Kevin Watters
3404 Metro Dr N # A
46818
260-745-5244
Rainsoft Of Greater Fort Wayne Kevin Watters
3404 Metro Dr N # A
46818
260-745-5244
Riverside Mfg., Inc. David Rednour
14510 Lima Rd.
46818
260-637-4470
Shoemaker, Inc. John Shoemaker
12120 Yellow River Rd.
46818
260-625-4321
Sign Pro Co. Daron White
7710 Lima Rd.
46818
260-497-8484
Strahm Contract Interiors Jeff Graves
6321 Huguenard Rd
46818
260-489-2537
Strahm Contract Interiors Jeff Graves
6321 Huguenard Rd
46818
260-489-2537
Sun Control Center John Rizzo
6032 Highview Dr., Ste. E
46818
260-490-9902
Superior Van & Mobility LLC Mike Murphy
6011 Highview Dr # A
46818
260-497-8267
Sweeney Jr, Charles A - Sweeney Law Firm
8109 Lima Rd, #B
46818
(260) 420-3137
Sweeney Law Firm
8109 Lima Rd # B
46818
(260)420-3137
T D R Screen Graphics, Inc. Dan Church
6015 Highview Dr., Ste. B
46818
260-489-0516
Taylor Rental Jess Brockman
9030 Lima Rd
46818
260-489-1450
Terex Advance Mixer, Inc. Betty Click
7727 Freedom Way
46818
260-497-0728
Time Services Inc Kathy Rogers
6422 Lima Rd
46818
260-489-2020
Titan Precision Todd Storm
3909 Fourier St., Ste. C
46818
260-489-5800
Wagner-Meinert, Inc. Doug Zollinger
7617 Freedom Way
46818
260-489-7555
Wayne Steel Supply, Inc. Cheryl Berry
7707 Freedom Way
46818
260-489-6249
Workrite Machine & Tool, Inc. Brent Hook
6319 Discount Dr.
46818
260-489-4778
Young, Randy - Randy Young Law Offices
2115 Carroll Rd
46818
(260) 426-2889
Amber Cynthia Penn Attorney
2207 Drake Dr
46819
(260) 747-9599
Amber Cynthia Penn Attorney
2207 Drake Drive
46819
(260)747-9599
Clifford, Donald R - Donald R Clifford PC
2114 Legoma Dr
46819
(260) 747-1103
Lansky- Marc A Attorney
625 Winterset Rd
46819
(260) 747-9887
Lebamoff Ivan A Attorney
6505 Winchester Road
46819
(260)747-7788
Lebamoff Ivan A Atty; Res
6505 Winchester Rd
46819
(260) 747-7788
Scheumann Cabinet Co. Matthew Scheumann
8809 Winchester Rd.
46819
260-747-3509
Springer Manufacturing Inc Maury Springer
1509 E Yoder Rd
46819
260-639-6028
Springer Manufacturing Inc Maury Springer
1509 E Yoder Rd
46819
260-639-6028
Springer Mfg. Maurice Springer
1509 Yoder Rd.
46819
260-639-6028
Warbird Brewing Co., LLC Dave Holmes
10515 Majic Port Ln.
46819
260-459-2400
A Arrested Hotline
1012 Woodland Xing
46825
(260) 637-4040
A Arrested Hotline
1012 Woodland Plaza Run
46825
(260)489-3413
Accutemp Products, Inc. Cindy Springer
8415 N. Clinton Pk.
46825
260-493-0415
Aegis Sales & Engineering, Inc. Dorsey Roth
5411 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-483-4160
Al-Fe Systems, Inc. Mike Boggs
5400 Distribution Dr.
46825
260-483-4411
All Occasion Party Rentals Kelli Downey
4620 Speedway Dr
46825
260-484-3964
Aristoline Cabinets, Inc. Rebecca Molter
5219 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-482-9719
Arrested Hotline
1012 Woodland Plaza Run
46825
(260)489-3413
Bonahoom Joseph G Atty & Sandy
2719 Cliffwood Ln
46825
(260) 484-0220
Button Place, The James Stovall
1510 W. Ludwig Rd.
46825
260-489-0135
Butz & Hiestand
9604 Coldwater Rd # 101
46825
(260)490-1222
Butz- James A. Attorney
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
Capital One Financial Corp Paul Johnson
4616 E Dupont Rd
46825
260-470-9848
Chemical Solvents Lubricants, Inc. P. Bradley
8005 N. Clinton St.
46825
260-484-2000
Classic Products Corp. Brenda Gallant
4617 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-484-2695
Connor Timothy J Atty; Res
330 Wallen Oaks Ct
46825
(260) 489-5624
Connor- Timothy J Attorney
330 Wallen Oaks Court
46825
(260)489-5624
Custom Business Cards Gary Colkman
830 W. DuPont Rd.
46825
260-490-3158
Dahm & Elvin LLP
9604 Coldwater Rd # 201
46825
(260)497-6000
Dahm & Elvin- LLP
9604 Coldwater Rd, #201
46825
(260) 497-6000
Dahm & Elvin- LLP
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
Dahm- Albert J. Attorney
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
DeBrand, Inc. Cathy Beere
10105 Auburn Park Dr.
46825
260-969-8333
Dever Jack Lee PA
5907 Stoney Creek Drive
46825
(260)483-3033
Dirig Sheet Metal Catherine Watkins
5020 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-484-4844
Doss Matthew A Attorney
6009 Stoney Creek Drive
46825
(260)484-3500
Earl Raskosky
6009 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260) 484-3500
Earl Raskosky
6009 Stoney Creek Drive
46825
(260)484-3500
Easter Seals Arc Of Northeast Indiana Jill Furniss
4919 Projects Dr.
46825
260-482-8587
Elvin- Michael S. Attorney
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
Erie Haven, Inc. Brian Werig
4708 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-483-3865
Fab-Weld, Inc. Kent Gerke
4622 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-483-6417
Franklin Financial Group
8117 Hunters Knoll Pl
46825
(260) 490-8937
Franklin Financial Group
8117 Hunters Knoll Pl
46825
(260)490-8937
Freeman Jewelers, Inc. Dave Yuhas
10120 Auburn Park Dr.
46825
260-426-4486
G. K. Optical, Inc. Jim Rieger
124 E. Collins Rd.
46825
260-471-6653
Gerberding- Miles C Attorney
3030 Foxchase Run
46825
(260) 482-3922
Gerberding- Miles C Attorney
3030 Foxchase Run
46825
(260)482-3922
Grunden Law Office
10355 Dawsons Creek Blvd
46825
(260) 969-1177
Grunden Law Office
10355 Dawsons Creek Blvd # C
46825
(260)969-1177
Grunden Law Office
10355 Dawsons Creek Boulevard Suite C
46825
(260)969-1177
Grunden, April S - Grunden Law Office
9815 Dawsons Creek Blvd
46825
(260) 969-1177
Guide Engineering, LLC Browning Sheehan
5505 Distribution Dr.
46825
260-483-1153
Havens- J Lee Attorney
6410 Sharon Dr
46825
(260) 489-5423
Havens- J Lee Attorney
6410 Sharon Drive
46825
(260)489-5423
I-Quest Internet
1300 Airport North Office Park
46825
260-490-4160
Icon Exhibits
8333 Clinton Park Dr
46825
260-482-8700
Icon Exhibits, LLC Curtis Staller
8333 Clinton Pk. Dr.
46825
260-482-8700
Intek Mfg., LLC (H Q) Chip Tippmann
10347 Dawson's Creek Blvd., Bldg. 5-C
46825
260-416-4252
International Packaging Corp. Chris Black
5727 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-484-9000
Jackson Brokerage Corp
409 W Cook Rd
46825
(260) 490-4233
Korte Brothers Inc Beauford Mullins
620 W Cook Rd
46825
260-497-0500
Lansky Marc A Attorney
5907 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260) 483-3033
Lansky Marc A Attorney
5907 Stoney Creek Drive
46825
(260)483-3033
Locke Thomas S Attorney
302 Farmstead Rd
46825
(260) 489-5492
Locke Thomas S Attorney
302 Farmstead Road
46825
(260)489-5492
Loomis & Falls LLP Atty At Law
1000 Airport North Office Park
46825
(260)490-6100
Loomis J Michael Attorney
1000 Airport North Office Park
46825
(260) 490-6100
Loomis J Michael Attorney
1000 Airport North Ofc
46825
(260)490-6100
M R S International, Inc. Don Taube
4801 Projects Dr.
46825
260-482-8168
Maintenance Management Inc Greg Petras
5425 Industrial Rd
46825
260-483-3123
Mark Fore Sales Greg Sheets
205 E. Collins Rd.
46825
260-483-5444
Marketing Impact Inc
310 W Cook Rd
46825
260-489-3100
Midwest Tool & Die Corp. David Venderley
327 Ley Rd.
46825
260-483-4282
Morris- Sandy L. Attorney
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
National Magnesium & Aluminum Foundry, Inc. Kevin McNabb
4817 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-483-2188
National Plastics Corp. John Coffee
5727 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-484-0595
New Process Corp. John Wilson
310 W. Cook Rd.
46825
260-489-1700
Nob Sales Corp Bob Benhour
4936 Nob Rd
46825
260-483-2127
Olde York Potato Chips, Inc. Peter Margie
918 W. Cook Rd.
46825
260-489-1535
Palm Engineering & Sales, Inc. Alys Palm
5225 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-483-0542
Perry D. Shilts
10311 Dawson's Creek Boulevard Suite C
46825
(206)489-0700
Perry Shilts Law Office
10311 Dawsons Creek Blvd # 13
46825
(260)489-0700
Phoenix Sewing, Inc. Joyce Sheets
217 Marciel Dr.
46825
260-483-5457
Plastic Composites Co. Craig Keoun
8301 N. Clinton St.
46825
260-484-3139
Pre-Paid Legal Independent Associate
8505 Hawk Spring Hl
46825
(260) 490-4215
Precise Tooling Co., Inc. Richard Runkle
430 Council Dr.
46825
260-483-2890
Precision Die Technologies Joe Geisler
4716 Speedway Dr.
46825
260-482-5001
Precision Machinery Corp. Ilene Wyatt
5445 Keystone Dr.
46825
260-484-0948
Premier Wire Die Beverly Griffin
5706 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-496-9300
Pro Products Robin Barna
502 Incentive Dr
46825
260-490-5970
Pro Products Robin Barna
502 Incentive Dr
46825
260-490-5970
Pyromation, Inc. Beth Terry
5211 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-484-2580
Raff, Jeffrey G - Raff Jeffrey G
6133 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260) 423-2344
Raskosky Law Office
6009 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260)484-3500
Rebar Corp. Of Indiana Mark Overhiser
5601 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-471-2002
Rhino Linings Of Fort Wayne Doyle Martin
5015 Speedway Dr.
46825
260-471-9876
S & D Signs & Designs Darla Johns
227 E. DuPont Rd.
46825
260-489-1047
S S I Electrical Corp. Michael Boylen
201 Grandstand Way
46825
260-482-2822
Sansher Corp. Michelle Elkins
8005 N. Clinton St.
46825
260-484-2000
Schafer Precision Machining Kenneth Olry
7603 Honeywell Dr.
46825
260-490-2608
Screen Art Advertising Co., Inc. Paul Deininger
457 Ley Rd.
46825
260-483-6514
Sensortec, Inc. Brandon Babcock
7620 DiSalle Blvd.
46825
260-497-8811
Shilts- Perry D. Attorney
10311 Dawsons Creek Blvd, Ste C
46825
(206) 489-0700
Shilts- Perry D. Attorney
10311 Dawson's Creek Boulevard Suite C
46825
(206)489-0700
Shipman- Matthew R. Attorney
9604 Coldwater Road Suite 201
46825
(260)497-6000
Strategic Solutions Group Inc Mick Mc Ginn
10305 Dawsons Creek Blvd # D
46825
260-486-6364
Symbol Mattress Erica Gomez
5511 Distribution Dr.
46825
260-424-7700
T T G Pattern, LLC Mary Ammon
5443 Keystone Dr.
46825
260-471-0013
Thonert Richard J Attorney
1012 Woodland Plaza Run
46825
(260) 489-3413
Thonert Richard J Attorney
1012 Woodland Plaza Run
46825
(260)489-3413
Trans Works Inc Tim Minnich
9910 Dupont Circle Dr E
46825
260-487-4400
Triden Construction Supl Inc Don Lampe
4510 Industrial Rd
46825
260-482-9757
Trotter Law Office
6079 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260) 496-8500
Trotter Law Office
6079 Stoney Creek Dr
46825
(260)496-8500
Trotter Law Office
6079 Stoney Creek Drive
46825
(260)496-8500
United Rentals Tim Morison
5517 Distribution Dr
46825
260-496-9910
Ward Heat Treating, Inc. Mirium Ward
7602 Opportunity Dr.
46825
260-489-2281
Wayne Concepts Mfg. Jim Gast
5005 Speedway Dr.
46825
260-482-8615
Wynn Wire Die Services Jayne Wynn
5730 Industrial Rd.
46825
260-471-1395
A A Remote Switchboard Svc
5654 Saint Joe Rd
46835
260-428-0130
A A Remote Switchboard Svc
5654 Saint Joe Rd
46835
260-428-0130
Active Pre-Paid Legal Indpndnt
7012 Wren Ln
46835
(260)485-3425
Atabia Internet Systems Jeremy French
4332 Albert Dr
46835
260-466-3525
Blume- Ralph R Attorney
5315 Autumn Woods Trl
46835
(260) 486-5926
Blume- Ralph R Attorney
5315 Autumn Woods Trail
46835
(260)486-5926
Brown Law Office
5675 Saint Joe Rd
46835
(260)486-1528
Brubaker Steel, Inc. Geraldine Brubaker
6529 Cherry Hill Pkwy.
46835
260-483-6476
Doxsee- Donald D Attorney
5248 Stonehedge Blvd
46835
(260) 485-1227
Doxsee- Donald D Attorney
5248 Stonehedge Boulevard
46835
(260)485-1227
Graphic Systems, Inc. Kurt Leffers
8421 Mayhew Rd.
46835
260-485-9667
Harris- William E Attorney
4824 Ottawa Dr
46835
(260) 485-9805
Harris- William E Attorney
4824 Ottawa Drive
46835
(260)485-9805
JESU Creations & Publications Su Hohman
6312 Langwood Blvd.
46835
260-485-9115
Lehman- Michael F Attorney
8405 Greenwich Ct
46835
(260) 485-1414
Lehman- Michael F Attorney
8405 Greenwich Court
46835
(260)485-1414
Lundy- David A Pat Attorney
5220 Corydon Ct
46835
(260) 486-3140
Lundy- David A Pat Attorney
5220 Corydon Court
46835
(260)486-3140
Mallers Peter G Atty
5232 Wyndemere Ct
46835
(260) 486-4627
Mallers- Peter G Attorney
5232 Wyndemere Court
46835
(260)486-4627
Morris- Jack E Attorney
6526 Oak Forest Trl
46835
(260) 485-3477
Morris- Jack E Attorney
6526 Oak Forest Trail
46835
(260)485-3477
Samek- Richard P Attorney
5229 Wood Manor Run
46835
(260) 485-1485
Samek- Richard P Attorney
5229 Wood Manor Run
46835
(260)485-1485
Smelko David R
4411 Turnhill Ct
46835
(260) 486-3812
Solutionpoint Chris Beck
6228 Sawmill Woods Dr
46835
260-420-7441
Whitmore Res
5005 Sweet Water Pl
46835
(260) 486-3631
Beers- Richard E Attorney
1616 Ransom Dr
46845
(260) 637-3082
Beers- Richard E Attorney
1616 Ransom Drive
46845
(260)637-3082
Blee Thomas J Attorney
10725 Maple Springs Cv
46845
(260) 637-5487
Blee Thomas J Attorney
10725 Maple Springs Cove
46845
(260)637-5487
Clean Water Ozone Systems, Inc. Peter Conner
11430 Coldwater Rd.
46845
260-637-8655
Cricket Loft Ltd. Janet Fearnow
13006 Hardisty Rd.
46845
260-627-8388
Deventhal, Chad E - Delventhal Law Offices
3882 New Vision Dr
46845
(260) 484-6655
Dykhuizen- Dennis F Attorney
1815 Traders Xing
46845
(260) 637-3129
Dykhuizen- Dennis F Attorney
1815 Traders Xing
46845
(260)637-3129
Fink- Stephen L Attorney
2722 Barry Knoll Way
46845
(260) 637-4664
Fink- Stephen L Attorney
2722 Barry Knoll Way
46845
(260)637-4664
Goeglein- Andrew M Attorney
13118 Jonus Blvd
46845
(260) 373-2808
Goeglein- Andrew M Attorney
13118 Jonus Boulevard
46845
(260)373-2808
Ham- James H III Attorney
2321 Stonington Rd
46845
(260) 637-3789
Hawk- David K Attorney
2814 Baywood Trl
46845
(260) 637-1043
Hawk- David K Attorney
2814 Baywood Trail
46845
(260)637-1043
Irving Ready-Mix, Inc. Jerry Irving
13415 Coldwater Rd.
46845
260-637-3101
James- Michael L Attorney
11030 Hickory Tree Rd
46845
(260) 489-5993
James- Michael L Attorney
11030 Hickory Tree Road
46845
(260)489-5993
Kast- Michael H Attorney
10734 Maple Springs Cv
46845
(260) 637-0161
Kast- Michael H Attorney
10734 Maple Springs Cove
46845
(260)637-0161
Kiplinger Roy F
315 Estero Rd
46845
(260) 637-9860
Kiplinger- Roy F Attorney
315 Estero Road
46845
(260)637-9860
Liquidebt Systems Tom Mc Kenna
12722 Tonkel Rd # D
46845
260-469-7777
Lube-Line Corp. Thomas Luchies
906 Carroll Rd.
46845
260-637-3779
Mc Leod USA Yellow Book William Dunn
11118 Coldwater Rd
46845
260-338-1044
Michaels, Patrick G - Michaels Patrick G
11010 Hickory Branch Ct
46845
(260) 489-3045
Michaels- Patrick G Attorney
11010 Hickory Branch Court
46845
(260)489-3045
Midwest Mediation Training Center
10431 Oak Valley Rd
46845
(260) 483-7660
Midwest Mediation Training Center
10431 Oak Valley Road
46845
(260)483-7660
Moss- Kirby G Attorney
316 Landau Run
46845
(260) 637-7410
Moss- Kirby G Attorney
316 Landau Run
46845
(260)637-7410
Myers- Max A Attorney
2817 Barry Knoll Way
46845
(260) 637-9721
Myers- Max A Attorney
2817 Barry Knoll Way
46845
(260)637-9721
Pantello- Mark Attorney
215 Troon Way
46845
(260) 637-1235
Pantello- Mark Attorney
215 Troon Way
46845
(260)637-1235
Scheer- Michael A Attorney
2019 Linville Pass
46845
(260) 637-6345
Scheer- Michael A Attorney
2019 Linville Passage
46845
(260)637-6345
Thistle Group, LLC (H Q) Tom Lapsley
3894 New Vision Dr.
46845
260-480-0171
Tirpak Ronald J Atty
11501 Wayfair Pl
46845
(260) 637-2324
United Maintenance Systems, Inc. Dave Gordon
1128 Carroll Rd.
46845
260-637-1509
Viacom Outdoor
10507 Oaktree Rd
46845
260-490-4908
Wagner's Plasti-Craft Co. Michael Wagner
5705 Union Chapel Rd.
46845
260-627-3147
Jensen Cabinet, Inc. Dan Rohloff
205 E. Murray St.
46853
260-456-2131
Burt Blee Dixon Sutton & Bloom
PO Box 10810
46854
(260)426-1300
Harris- William E. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1800
46854
(260)422-1589
Moss & Harris
PO Box 10839
46854
(260)422-1589
Moss & Harris- LLP
110 West Berry Street Suite 1800
46854
(260)422-1589
Moss- Kirby G. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1800
46854
(260)422-1589
Moss- Lindy G. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1800
46854
(260)422-1589
Moss- Parker L. Attorney
110 West Berry Street Suite 1800
46854
(260)422-1589
Roethele Building Materials, Inc. Edward Roethele
3000 Wells St.
46856
260-482-9591
Kelly's Annealed Baits, Inc. Grace Kelly
P.O. Box 11294
46857
260-484-5313
Mill Supplies, Inc. Andy Beckstein
5105 Industrial Rd.
46857
260-484-8566
Bunnell- Scott L. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Custer- Jason C. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
DeGroote- Timothy W. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Dever- Stephen E. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Ewing- Thomas C. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Hand- Steven S. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Hawk- Melissa Garland Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Kabisch- Robert E. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Karcher- Richard W. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Kilar- Kathleen A. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Lew- Branch R. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Miller- P. Michael Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Mustard- Michael D. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Najdeski- Orfej Petar Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Palmer- Daniel J. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Polley- Linda A. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Schendel- N. Jean Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Shea- James J.- Sr. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Stewart- David A. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Surguine- Arthur G.- Jr. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Trier- Carolyn M. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Tubergen- Dane L. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Williams- Andrew S. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street Ninth Floor
46858
(260)423-1311
Baeverstad- Mark W. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Brogan- Kathryn A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Carlile- Peggy A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Casso, Anthony F - Casso Anthony F

46859
(260) 484-8942
Deam- Michael T. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Donovan- J. Rickard Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Dykhuizen- Dennis F. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Heiney- John H. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Logan- F. L. Dennis Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Logan- Thomas D. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Rothberg Logan & Warsco
PO Box 11647
46859
(260)422-9454
Smelko- David R. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Stach- Christine M. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Trent- Susan E. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Trent- Thomas B. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Warsco- Mark A. Attorney
110 West Berry Street
46859
(260)422-9454
Boxberger, Bruce O - Carson Boxberger LLP
1400 One Summit Sq
46860
(260) 423-9411
Clean Break
PO Box 11997
46862
(260)348-5244
Superior Mfg. Div. Chuck Sanderson
2015 S. Calhoun St.
46868
260-456-3596
Kim M. Spielman
P.O. Box 15175
46885
(260)414-6303
McLemore- Doyal E.- Jr. Attorney
803 South Calhoun Street
46885
(260)426-4451
Spielman- Kim M. Attorney
P.O. Box 15175
46885
(260) 414-6303
Spielman- Kim M. Attorney
P.O. Box 15175
46885
(260)414-6303
The McLemore Firm
803 South Calhoun Street
46885
(260)426-4451
Knepper Cartage A Knepper
PO Box 5243
46895
260-749-8347
Amalgamated, Inc. Gary Pipenger
P.O. Box 8977
46898
260-489-2549
Enviro-Clean Inc Brad Glass
PO Box 80106
46898
260-489-0094
Kaiser Tool Co., Inc. Dianne Wenrich
3620 Centennial Dr.
46898
260-484-3620
Koomler & Sons, Inc. Dennis Koomler
3820 Superior Ridge Dr.
46898
260-482-7641
Moss Engineering Corp. Andy Simerman
2020 Lakeview Dr.
46898
260-432-0526
TEK Interatctive Group Dan Turkette
PO Box 8368
46898
260-459-2521
Caypin Industries, Inc. Kay Eickhoff
2711 Alma Ave.
46899
260-432-1515
Ellison Bakery Brenda Robison
4108 W. Ferguson Rd.
46899
260-747-6136
Fort Wayne Metals Research Products Corp. Arthur Cox
9609 Indianapolis Rd.
46899
260-747-4154
Shar Systems, Inc. Bob Harmeyer
3210 Freeman St.
46899
260-432-5312
U S Protection Svc Inc Anita Banks
PO Box 9618
46899
260-479-1000
U S Protection Svc Inc Anita Banks
PO Box 9618
46899
260-479-1000