local Detroit


Local Companies in Detroit, Michigan.








500 1000 1500 2000 2500

Anderson, Carl A - Anderson & Association
2770 Park Ave
(313) 831-4998

Avalon International Breads Jackie Victor
422 W. Willis St.
313-832-0008

AWAD Bitar & Mehanna
24945 Warren Avenue Suite STE
(313)278-4708

Charfoos- Reiter- Peterson- Jones- Dorland & Hebert- P.C.
4715 Woodward Ave
(313) 831-7775

Charfoos- Reiter- Peterson- Jones- Dorland & Hebert- P.C.
4715 Woodward Avenue
(313)831-7775

Cohan William D Attorney
Ford Bg
(313)962-8255

Coleman Frederick J
4841 2nd Ave
(313) 832-1200

Coleman Frederick J
4841 2nd Avenue
(313)832-1200

Dennis William F Attorney
Ford Bg
(313)962-8255

Early- S. Allen Attorney
2111 Woodward Ave, #906
(313) 962-2320

Early- S. Allen Attorney
2111 Woodward Avenue Suite 906
(313)962-2320

Evelyn Gerald K
2000 City Natl Bk Bg
(313) 964-3960

Evelyn Gerald K
2000 City Natl Bk Bg
(313)964-3960

French Tamara Attorney
4632 2nd Avenue
(313)831-3390

Harris Ira Attorney
2610 Cad Twr
(313) 961-7711

Harris Ira Attorney
2610 Cad Twr
(313)961-7711

Holland Gad L Attorney
2100 David Stott Building
(313) 965-0400

Holland Gad L Attorney
2100 David Stott Building
(313)965-0400

Hollowcore, Inc. Don Little
Walker Rd. & Hwy. 401
313-962-9189

Huster Bette Attorney at Law
4632 2nd Ave
(313) 832-1949

Huster Bette Attorney at Law
4632 2nd Avenue
(313)832-1949

Kates Melvin J Attorney
4711 Woodward Ave
(313) 831-4950

Kates Melvin J Attorney
4711 Woodward Avenue
(313)831-4950

Malcom's Transmissions, Inc. Sean Maddox
61 Charlotte St.
313-833-4733

Michigan Chronicle Samuel Logan
479 Ledyard St.
313-963-5522

University Copy & Printing Center Robert Maddox
115 W. Warren Ave.
313-831-1170

Zakoor Novelty Co. Michael Zakoor
3909 Woodard St.
313-831-6969

AAA Picture Frame John Cohen
5911 Cass Ave.
313-832-0374

Allen Floyd Attorney
3011 W Grand Blvd
(313) 871-5500

Allen Floyd Attorney
3011 West Grand Boulevard
(313)871-5500

Allen, Floyd E - Floyd E Allen & Association
3011 W Grand Blvd, #2500
(313) 871-5500

Arted Chrome Plating, Inc. Mark Borawski
38 Piquette St.
313-871-3331

Ash Stevens, Inc. Cecelia Kendrick
5861 John Lodge Fwy.
313-872-6400

Bartlett Arborist Supply & Mfg. Co. Kathy O'Connell
3003 E. Grand Blvd.
313-873-7300

Bourgoine- Ian B. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Brophy Engraving Co. Doreen Cox
626 Harper Ave.
313-871-2333

Buckley- Jared P. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Caraco Pharmaceutical Laboratory Amit Shah
1150 Elijah McCoy Dr.
313-871-8400

Chapa- Ralph C.- Jr. Attorney
40 1/2 E. Ferry Street
(248)626-5000

Charfoos & Christensen
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Charfoos- Lawrence S. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Christensen, David W - Charfoos & Christiansen
5510 Woodward Ave
(313) 875-8080

Christensen- David W. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Computer Management
743 Virginia Park St
(313) 872-1097

Computer Management
743 Virginia Park Street
(313)872-1097

Dennis William F Attorney
Ford Pl
(313) 962-8255

Detroit Nipple Works, Inc. Harold Olson
6530 Beaubien St.
313-872-6370

Giles Ronald Attorney
3031 W Grand Blvd
(313) 875-9200

Giles Ronald Attorney
3031 West Grand Boulevard
(313)875-9200

Kaufman- Alan Jay Attorney
40 E Ferry St
(248) 626-5000

Kaufman- Alan Jay Attorney
40 1/2 E. Ferry Street
(248)626-5000

Kedzierski- Thaddeus J. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Lewis Wendy T Attorney
456 E Milwaukee St
(313) 875-5555

Lewis Wendy T Attorney
456 East Milwaukee Street
(313)875-5555

Litho-Color, Inc. John Schinkai
840 W. Baltimore St.
313-871-5611

Mandt- Ann K. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Marketing Connection, The Kevin Sherry
93 Piquette St.
313-873-7744

Marshall Joseph C Jr Atty
711 W Boston Blvd
(313) 865-6328

McCool- Kathryn R. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

P D M Printcraft Donald Rusas
6540 Saint Antoine St.
313-875-2811

Parker- David R. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Peters- J. Douglas Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Renard- Sandra J. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Rice & Werthmann, Inc. Darin Dudek
6500 E. Warren Ave.
313-921-6000

Rosen- Mary Pat Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Rusas Printing Co. Donald Rusas
6540 Saint Antoine St.
313-875-6334

Thompson- Jason J. Attorney
5510 Woodward Avenue
(313)875-8080

Washington & Son, Inc., F. C. John Washington
510 Harper Ave.
313-872-6500

Westcott Displays, Inc. Anneta Aman
450 Amsterdam St.
313-872-1200

Airtec Corp. Chris Boettcher
17565 Chrysler Service Dr.
313-369-4875

Basel's Welding & Construction, Inc. Basel Danno
324 E. State Fair St.
313-893-2896

Bernstein Samuel Attorney
1001 Covington Dr
(313) 866-2587

Greendale Screw Products, Inc. B. Damman
287 E. Goldengate Ave.
313-366-4970

Keval Tool & Cutter Grinding Ara Darwish
19350 John R. St.
313-366-8668

Martak Cultured Marble James Nomides
18841 John R. St.
313-368-7800

Milton Mfg. Cherilena Cargile
301 E. Grixdale St.
313-366-2450

Motor Rebuilders, Inc. Carl Sunderman
17801 Chrysler Dr.
313-891-1170

National Bakery Chris Cvetkovski
736 E. State Fair St.
313-891-7803

Production Accessories Co. John Else
123 E. Golden Gate
313-366-1500

Quality Die Casting Corp. Harvey Lash
261 E. Golden Gate
313-366-6000

Richards II, Ray E - Richards II Ray E
20698 Woodward Ave
(313) 962-0700

Ross Structural Steel, Inc. John Yarberry
110 E. Robinwood St.
313-893-7877

Seven Mile Cycle, LLC Rudy Rogers
1618 E. 7 Mile Rd.
313-368-0480

Simba Technologies, LLC Rhonda Beale
19240 Burlington Dr.
313-891-3300

Aluminum & Architectural Metal Co. Ali Noor
8711 Epworth St.
313-895-2555

American Conexion, Inc. Henrietta Flanz
6000 Tireman St.
313-361-1320

Canyon Stone Corp. Bob Pachota
11630 Cloverdale St.
313-933-2285

Commercial Group Lift Products Gabe Chavis
9955 Grand River Ave.
313-554-0313

Commercial Group, The Kevin Joseph
9955 Grand River Ave.
313-931-6100

Detroit Chain Products, Inc. Dennis Spingstead
8881 Central Ave.
313-931-1611

Dumas Master, LLC Dorothy Anthony
8711 Epworth St.
313-898-8172

Gillespie Frank L IV Attorney
11954 Wisconsin St
(313) 934-0878

Gillespie Frank L IV Attorney
11954 Wisconsin Street
(313)934-0878

Heatbath Corp./Park Metallurgical Dan Reinbold
8074 Military Ave.
313-895-7215

Hi-Tone Screen Processing, Inc. Kristi Schmitt
9900 Northlawn Rd.
313-491-1667

J D's Landscpg & Snow Remvl
8805 Orangelawn St
(313) 933-7022

Jo-Mar Fence, Inc. J. Spicer
12503 Livernois Ave.
313-931-5230

Kirk's Automotive, Inc. Allan Benish
9330 Roselawn St.
313-933-7030

Michigan Electrical Steel Services, Inc. Sheree Marino
6666 Tireman St.
313-491-0400

Michigan Pneumatic Tool, Inc. Julie Sprau
10650 Cloverdale St.
313-933-5890

Midwest Casket Co., Inc. Denise Noble
4800 Elmhurst Rd.
313-834-4980

National Church Furniture Co. Ervin Kus
12100 Cloverdale St.
313-933-4444

Naughty Novelties & More Shay Morris
12094 Prairie St.
313-935-2627

Pack'em Enterprises, Inc. Gary Elias
7650 W. Chicago Ave.
313-931-7000

Peerless Quality Products, Inc. Henry Green
12416 Cloverdale St.
313-933-7525

Sew Nice By Fay Fay Crowell
9014 Dawes St.
313-491-6319

Usher Oil Co. Dave Swistock
9000 Roselawn St.
313-834-7055

Wolverine Concrete Products S. Wheatley
9189 Central Ave.
313-931-7040

Wright Printing Co. Fannie Wright
5200 Tireman St.
313-895-2251

3M Detroit Abrasives Deidre Dunvant
11900 E. 8 Mile Rd.
313-372-4200

Alinosi French Ice Cream Co. Dave Tessman
12748 E. McNichols Rd.
313-527-3195

Cellular Concepts Co. George Simon
20580 Hoover Rd.
313-371-4800

Freshpot Corp. Joseph Abdenour
14680 E. 7 Mile Rd.
313-372-0200

J R Industries Jack Paulus
20550 Hoover Rd.
313-839-6353

Jem Automatics George Erchlich
20263 Hoover St.
313-372-0581

Orlando's Iron Works, Inc. John Orlando
14811 E. 7 Mile Rd.
313-839-8700

Presses For Industry Chuck Thornton
20501 Hoover Rd.
313-839-9300

Pure Waters Coml Cleaning Co Nina Ferguson
19201 Rowe St
313-372-1499

Royal Centerless Grinding, Inc. Brad Berger
14626 Houston-Whittier St.
313-839-6480

Schoenherr Poultry & Fish Market Peter Cusimano
19719 Schoenherr Rd.
313-839-3351

Stanek Plating Rack Co. Larry Sikora
14600 E. 7 Mile Rd.
313-372-7420

Stellar Plastic Co. Brad Franciosi
14121 Gratiot Ave.
313-527-7337

U. S. Equipment Co. Tom Cardwell
20580 Hoover Rd.
313-526-8300

Beauty Placement Svc
7349 Dunedin St
313-898-8744

Instant Impressions Printing Zahirah Amin
12115 Dexter Ave.
313-491-4941

K B D, Inc. David Kirsh
2800 Standish St.
313-963-2900

Latin Dragon Graphics Luis Morales
2556 W. Philadelphia
313-895-4069

Nu-Method Pest Control Albert Scott
8719 Linwood Ave.
313-898-1543

On The Road Publishing Bernice Morton
3790 Sturtevant St.
313-491-5144

A-Line Products Corp. Alger Laura
2955 Bellevue St.
313-571-8300

Acme Wire & Iron Works Robert Gelster
3527 E. Canfield St.
313-923-7555

Addison Iron Fabricators, Inc. Joanne Bomomarito
3449 E. Vernor Hwy.
313-923-0520

Adgravers, Inc. Michael LaForet
269 Walker St.
313-259-3780

Allied Provision Co. Richard Lamer
2127 Brewster St.
313-568-2200

Alpadr Slaughterhouse Seymour Shapiro
1826 Adelaide St.
313-567-6000

Ameri-Pack Group Doug Gargula
4796 Bellevue St.
586-463-0210

American Solicitors
1380 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)259-6900

Anderson Patricia
200 Mount Elliott Street
(313)259-5267

Berry & Sons Slaughter House Salah Rababeh
2496 Orleans St.
313-259-6925

Beyster Lumber Co. David Rentschler
2905 Beaufait St.
313-921-3029

Bogos, Paul G - Bogos Paul G
2601 Macomb St, Ste 37
(313) 961-7970

Bonnette- Terry Attorney
200 Talon Centre Drive Suite 200
(313)567-5921

Boyer Joseph Attorney
600 River Place Dr
(313) 446-9600

Boyer Joseph Attorney
600 River Place Drive
(313)446-9600

Brandon Cabinets, Inc. Paul Vincil
6675 Gratiot Ave.
313-922-4190

Brennan- Henry J.- III Attorney
300 Talon Centre Dr
(313) 396-4200

Brennan- Henry J.- III Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Broadway Market Corned Beef Co. Dee Melistas
1841 Gratiot Ave.
313-259-8850

Brouwer- Deborah L. Attorney
200 Talon Centre Dr #200
(313) 567-5921

Brouwer- Deborah L. Attorney
200 Talon Centre Drive Suite 200
(313)567-5921

Buffington- Lamont E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Burwell- Linda G. Attorney
200 Talon Centre Drive Suite 200
(313)567-5921

Capital Poultry Co. Al Arnone
1466 E. Fisher Fwy.
313-567-8200

Carethers- Trek K. Attorney
1916 Campau Farms Cir
(248) 470-3431

Carethers- Trek K. Attorney
1916 Campau Farms
(248)470-3431

Cavanagh- Megan K. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Chapin- Boyd E.- Jr. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Chicago Beef Co. Christ Daskas
1939 Adelaide St.
313-567-0850

City Recycling, Inc. Mark Wierscki
1943 Mack Ave.
313-831-3696

Clarke Co., A. J. Joseph Clarke
6340 E. Jefferson St.
313-259-1883

Cleary- Robert R. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Coldform Fasteners Corp. Randy Suratt
3278 Bellevue St.
313-921-2680

Costa- David E. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Crain Communications, Inc. Bridget Kavanaugh
1155 Gratiot Ave.
313-446-6000

Day & Butler PLLC
300 River Place Dr
(313) 259-1500

Day & Butler PLLC
300 River Place Drive
(313)259-1500

Day, Robert E - Robert E Day PC
300 River Place Dr, #5600
(313) 259-1500

Delta Iron Works, Inc. Chris Manos
1801 Meldrum St.
313-579-1445

Detroit Motor Co., Inc. Rich Anderson
1440 Gratiot Ave.
313-567-2717

Detroit River Iron Works, Inc. Paul Van
2655 Atwater St.
313-259-3095

Detroit Sausage Co., Inc. Anthony Peters
2715 St. Aubin St.
313-259-0555

Dickson Jr, Stanley B - Trowbridge Law Firm
1386 E Jefferson Ave
(313) 259-6900

Dickson- Stanley B.- Jr. Attorney
1380 E Jefferson Ave
(313) 259-6900

Dickson- Stanley B.- Jr. Attorney
1380 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)259-6900

Dongan Electric Mfg. Co. (H Q) Steve Polonis
2987 Franklin St.
313-567-8500

Duff- Ebony L. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Duffy's Color Printing Michael Duffy
1940 Woodbridge St.
313-259-1833

E & H Packing Co. Charles Buzar
2453 Riopelle St.
313-567-8286

Elmwood Mfg. Co. Felix Zagumny
3925 Beaufait St.
313-571-1777

Emery, Thomas W - Garan Lucow Miller & Seward
1000 Woodbridge St
(313) 446-1530

Emery- Thomas W. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Ernst Hotel Supply Jerry Schiltes
2888 Riopelle St.
313-832-4300

Esshaki- Gene J. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Evanski Joseph B Attorney
1347 E Fisher Fwy
(313) 567-2977

Evanski Joseph B Attorney
1347 East Fisher Freeway
(313)567-2977

Evanski, Joseph B - Evanski Joseph B
1343 E Fisher Fwy
(313) 567-2977

Fairway Packing, Inc. Gene Baratta
1313 Erskine St.
313-832-2710

Falcon Foundry, Inc. Gregory Jurzak
6501 Mack Ave.
313-921-0960

Fallucca & O'Shea- PLC
3400 E Lafayette St
(313) 567-7004

Fallucca & O'Shea- PLC
3400 East Lafayette
(313)567-7004

Faygo Beverages, Inc. Al Chittaro
3579 Gratiot Ave.
313-925-1600

Ferrante Mfg. Co. Doug Friedel
6626 Gratiot Ave.
313-571-1111

Ferrous Processing & Trading (H Q) Mike Benequisto
3400 E. Lafayette
313-567-7000

Fitzgerald- William B. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Forrest Products, M. L. Madeline Forrest
3460 Joseph Campau St.
313-579-0949

Fraser- Sean A. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

French, Tamara A - French Tamara A
200 Mount Elliott St
(313) 561-0000

Galin- Gary S. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Gary A Benjamin
1301 Orleans St, #1915e
(313) 259-7601

Gary A Benjamin
1301 Orleans Street Apt 1915E
(313)259-7601

Gatti- Kathleen M. Attorney
200 Talon Centre Drive Suite 200
(313)567-5921

Gaudaen- Faith M. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

General Acid Proofing, Inc. David Wiedyke
1051 Bellevue St.
313-571-1700

Germack Pistachio Co. Bill Gierman
2140 W. Wilkins Dr.
313-393-2000

Gilbride- William D.- Jr. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Gillooly- John J. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Gilmore Campbell Co. Dennis Bollenbach
2700 Erskine St.
313-399-5550

Goodman Lister & Peters PC
1394 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)567-6165

Goodman Richard M
1394 E Jefferson Ave
(313) 567-6165

Goodman Richard M
1394 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)567-6165

Gordon- Adam K. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Gorman- Lisa R. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Goudie- Jeffrey T. Attorney
1380 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)259-6900

Graziani- Robert E. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Griffis Larry K Attorney
3299 Franklin St, Ste 2500
(248) 351-3000

Gromer- James R. Attorney
1380 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)259-6900

Gura- Christopher R. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Hamilton Steel Products, Inc. Grant Hamilton
3900 Beaufait St.
313-923-9900

Harrison- Charles A.- III Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Hayes File Co. Christopher Hayes
1986 Franklin St.
313-259-3333

Hayes- James J.- Jr. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Hoerman Terence G PC
200 Mount Elliott Street
(313)396-5000

Hunt Street Law Center
2200 Hunt St
(313) 393-1010

Hunt Street Law Center
2200 Hunt Street
(313)393-1010

Hurwitz Julie Attorney
1394 East Jefferson Avenue
(313)567-6165

Inman- Wayne C. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

J & G Pallets Jake Dee
3737 Beaufait St.
313-921-0222

Jarboe, Carl F - Abbott Nicholson Quilter
300 River Place Dr, #3000
(313) 963-2500

Jarboe- Carl F. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Jelinek- Christopher P. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Jordan- Timothy James Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Kaplovitz, Ronald E - Kaplovitz Ronald E
2057 Orchard Lake Rd
(313) 963-4933

Kennedy- Jay A. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Kielczewski- Daniel G. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

King- Stacey Lynn Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Kirlin Co., The Jana Brownell
3401 E. Jefferson Ave.
313-259-6400

Kitchen Etc., Inc. Joseph Asamba
2630 Orleans St.
313-567-6046

Knickerbocker- Bradley J. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Koenig Fuel & Supply Co. Patrick McCue
1422 Atwater St.
313-259-6460

Kramer, Timothy J - Abbott Nicholson Quilter
300 River Place Dr, #300
(313) 963-2500

Kramer- Timothy J. Attorney
300 River Place Suite 3000
(313)566-2500

Lauhoff Corp. Charles Lauhoff
241 Chene St.
313-259-0027

Law Office Of Christianna Nance
250 E Harbortown Dr, Ste 1106
(313) 567-4604

Law Office Of Christianna Nance
250 Harbortown Dr. E. Suite 1106
(313)567-4604

Leach- Jami E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Letts Industries, Inc. Charles Letts
1111 Bellevue St.
313-579-1100

Long- Anthony J. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Louisell- John C. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

MacAlpine- Robert F. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Matrix Atelier Benjamin Baker
227 Iron St., Ste. 420
313-568-7652

McSorley- John E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Melody Farm, LLC Gary Stemple
1000 Maple St.
313-568-5100

Micro Tool Die & Mold Co., Inc. Karl Segal
261 Saint Aubin St.
313-259-2243

Miettinen- Richard M. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Milano Bakery, Inc. Chris Janevski
3500 Russell St.
313-833-3500

Miller- C. David- II Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Misuraca- Thomas L. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Modern Stool, Inc. Alice Mroz
6320 E. Lafayette St.
313-567-5955

Mr. Basterma Mike Musallam
2730 Orleans St.
313-831-2865

Myers- Thomas F. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Nemeth- Patricia Attorney
200 Talon Centre Drive Suite 200
(313)567-5921

Nurenberg- Steven E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

O'Neill- Timothy E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

O'Shea- John J. Attorney
3400 East Lafayette
(313)567-7004

Page Litho, Inc. Jeff Pecherski
6445 E. Vernor Hwy.
313-921-6880

Partridge- Dennis P. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Pellerito Foods, Inc. James Pellerito
2000 Mack Ave.
313-831-3344

Pepsi-Cola Metropolitan Corp. Jan Graham
1555 Mack Ave.
313-832-0910

Peyser- Mark W. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Plumb- Frederick B. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Prop Art Studio, Inc. Ann Baetens
112 E. Grand Blvd.
313-824-2200

Radden Larry & Associates Attorney at Law
1440 Franklin St
(313) 567-1373

Radden Larry & Associates Attorney at Law
1440 Franklin Street
(313)567-1373

Ramsey, Paula R - Paula R Ramsey Law Offices
601 Beaufait St
(313) 656-2237

Rob's Cleaning Svc
2910 E Vernor Hwy
313-259-8870

Robertson- Sarah E. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Rochkind- Rosalind Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Saylor- Daniel S. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Services To Enhance Potential, Detroit Resource Center Nancy Neusel
4700 Beaufait St.
313-267-9777

Shafer- David M. Attorney
1000 Woodbridge Place
(313)446-1530

Sheehan- Michael J. Attorney
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

SlipNOT Metal Safety Flooring Christina Metrose
2545 Beaufait St.
313-923-0400

Stephen N Leuchtman
1380 E Jefferson Ave
(313)567-8400

Sterling Metal Finishing, Inc. Shirley Sterling
2500 Meldrum St.
313-922-1794

Stony Creek Brewery Sam Awdish
237 Joseph Campau St.
313-877-9205

Strauss Bros. Co., Inc. Thomas Parrott
2740 Orleans St.
313-832-1600

Stylecraft Products David Linsdeau
1213 Bellevue St.
313-579-2780

Talon, LLC (H Q) James Agley
350 Talon Ctr.
313-396-4300

Tillman, David K - Tillman & Tillman
3400 Russell St, #205
(313) 832-6000

Timmis & Inman PLLC
300 Talon Centre
(313)396-4200

Triad Metals, Inc. John Telepo
2241 Bellevue St.
313-571-1300

Weyhing Bros. Mfg. Co. Joe Garofalo
3040 Gratiot Ave.
313-567-0600

Wolverine Packing Co. Roger Bonahoom
2535 Rivard St.
313-259-7500

C S Imprintables, Inc. Mike Trego
5151 Loraine St.
313-895-4000

Choctaw-Kaul Distribution Co. (H Q) Jackie Bowman
3540 Vine Wood St.
313-894-9494

Detmar Corp. George Wrigley
2001 W. Alexandrine St.
313-831-1155

Emco Chemical, Inc. Emrys Davies
4470 Lawton St.
313-894-7650

Nu-Fold, Inc. Steve Finkbiner
4444 Lawton St.
313-898-4695

Paragraph Press, Inc. Tom Tennant
4264 Grand River St.
313-832-6030

Quality Bending & Threading Matthew Seely
5100 Stanton Hwy.
313-898-5100

Specialty Cabinet Mfg., Inc. Jeff Watkins
5221 Trumbull St.
313-894-6655

Tompkins Products Joe Tompkins
1040 W. Grand Blvd.
313-894-2222

Triangle Bookbinding, Inc. Jim Rayfield
4238 24th St.
313-897-9400

Anaya's Pallets, Inc. Zeferino Anaya
5660 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-843-6570

B & H Machine Sales, Inc. Marc Bekolay
9339 W. Fort St.
313-843-6720

Bernstein Samuel Attorney
8701 Mason Pl
(313) 562-6230

Browns Bun Baking Co. Bill Buchannan
4817 W. Vernor Hwy.
313-554-4924

Bulldog Factory Service, Inc. Ernie Edick
425 S. Campbell St.
313-842-5060

Cross Chemical Co., Inc. Dennis Kendall
134 Woodmere Ave.
313-843-0600

Dan's Sheet Metal, Inc. Samuel Arreola
7410 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-841-5140

Detroit Tube Products Henry Bellaimey
300 S. Junction Ave.
313-841-0300

Dewitt Products Co. Donald McClellan
5860 Plumer Ave.
313-554-0575

El Prado Bakery, Inc. Sal Prado
5427 W. Vernor Hwy.
313-554-4480

Flor-Dri Supply Co. Greg Even
5450 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-843-6460

Gonzales Design & Mfg. Co. Alma Mercado
255 Clark St.
313-297-6682

Goreta, Eugene A - Goreta Eugene A
4073 W Jefferson Ave
(313) 386-5584

Grant Busch & Kirschner
7400 W Vernor Hwy
(313) 297-2510

Gupta Ajay Attorney
1020 Springwells St
(313) 849-0567

Gupta Ajay Attorney
1020 Springwells Street
(313)849-0567

Howard Gary Attorney
1020 Springwells Street
(313)849-0567

Ideal Shield, LLC Brandi Kloostra
2525 Clark St.
313-842-7290

Iron Metal Products Co., Inc. Mike Stephen
124 S. Military St.
313-842-3470

Jeford Industries, Inc. Marilyn Ford
4120 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-842-1331

Kurth Co., Inc., Bayard Bayard Kurth
7271 Dix Ave.
313-841-0800

Latino Press Edith Ayala
1494 Junction Ave.
313-841-9333

Mars Industries, Inc. John Suchon
3100 Lonyo Ave.
313-841-1800

Metal Prep Technology, Inc. Al Miller
5650 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-843-2890

Minority Pallet Co. Milan Brownell
2001 Waterman St.
313-841-1927

Motor City Industries, Inc. Betty Breen
8955 Thaddeus St.
313-842-8860

Peerless Metal Powders & Abrasive Crystal Barton
124 S. Military Ave.
313-841-5400

St. Mary's Cement Bram Vermeulen
9333 Dearborn St.
313-842-4600

Stan Sax Corp. David Sax
101 S. Waterman St.
313-841-7170

Synergy Foods, LLC Benjamin Chatham
10301 Flora St.
313-849-2900

Truchan Tool & Machine Philip Truchan
7446 W. Fort St.
313-841-4025

Uni Boring Co., Inc. Facundo Bravo
2555 Clark St.
313-849-1981

Chappell Steel Co., Inc. Warren Chappell
3545 Scootten Ave.
313-897-6670

Dearborn Gear & Tool Co., Inc. David Hennessee
4300 Cabot St.
313-581-3111

Detroit Design Center Chris Nordin
6100 Michigan Ave.
313-898-7000

Fontana Forest Products Bill Vasilofski
7175 Clayton St.
313-841-8950

Greg Printing Co. Greg Rodriguez
4536 Michigan Ave.
313-894-7747

H & R Block
6343 Michigan Ave
(313) 895-8919

Ken Mac Metals, Inc. John Manzo
2 Thyssen Pl.
313-361-6870

Michigan Brush Mfg. Co., Inc. Alan McClesky
7446 Central Ave.
313-834-1070

Mobile Parts Corp. C. Black
4300 Cabot St.
313-582-3110

Olympic Steel, Inc., Detroit David Frink
3600 N. Military St.
313-894-4552

Remacon Compressors, Inc. Chuck Mickiewicz
7939 McGraw St.
313-842-8219

Rent-A-Center Candace King
6747 Michigan Ave
313-895-6700

Spartan Industrial, Inc. Erica Odom
3896 Lonyo St.
313-846-5400

Superior Diesel Repair Co. Lendre Platt
3735 Central St.
313-842-4617

Superior Piston Ring Co., Inc. Mel Kay
6425 Epworth St.
313-361-3550

Supreme Baking Co. Danny Filipovich
5401 Proctor St.
313-894-0222

ThyssenKrupp Steel North America, Inc. Carol Vandenberg
1 Thyssen Pk.
313-898-2200

Tru Point Corp. Mike Mainzinger
6707 W. Warren Ave.
313-897-9100

VITEC Carol Roach
2627 Clark St.
313-297-6676

Wayne Foundry & Stamping Co. James Moore
3100 Hubbard Ave.
313-894-7430

A K Services, Inc. Alan Kaniarz
1604 Clay St.
313-972-1010

Alliance Steel Processing, Inc. Kim Lindemann
5100 Bellvue St.
313-923-1060

American Axle & Mfg., Inc. (AAM) World HQ Allan Monich
1 Dauch Dr.
313-974-2000

Bellevue Processing Corp. George Hall
5143 Bellevue St.
313-921-1931

Bennett Corp., Glenn Glenn Bennett
7650 Chrysler Dr.
313-875-7795

Bing Group, The Cassandra Bing
1500 E. Euclid St.
313-875-2022

Bing Group, The (H Q) Dave Bing
11500 Oakland Ave.
313-867-3700

Brass Products Co. Lloyd Diehl
3661 E. Palmer St.
313-921-5963

Brimar Corp. Debra Mitchell
11630 Russell St.
313-868-6700

Chan Engineering Fred Chan
6540 E. Palmer St.
313-921-3660

Chemical Processing, Inc. Bruce Kafarski
5485 Concord Ave.
313-925-3400

Coil Steel Processing Dave Sagodzinski
8650 Mt. Elliott St.
313-925-6262

Color Graphic Patricia Dupuis
7600 Chrysler Dr.
313-875-9622

D M S Steel Co. Richard Wonboy
3300 Denton St.
313-871-5000

Darson Corp. Mary Darge
7650 Chrysler Dr.
313-875-7781

Detroit Spirit Industrial Products Frank Goodwin
1680 Clay St.
313-873-1643

FPT-Schlafer Div., LLC Howard Sherman
1950 Medbury St.
313-925-8200

H M Products, Inc. Elizabeth Radcliff
1435 E. Milwaukee Ave.
313-875-5148

Highway Press, The Tonia Fogoros
7600 Chrysler Dr.
313-872-7360

Integrated Packaging Corp. Al Fuller
6400 Harper Ave.
313-925-1800

Jogue Corp. Pushpa Sastry
6349 E. Palmer St.
313-921-4802

Jonner Steel Industries Charles Gerben
6349 Strong St.
313-262-5700

Kristoffy Co., E. M. E. Kristoffy
1608 Clay St.
313-874-9375

Lee Steel Corp. Paul Quayhackx
6400 Varney St.
313-925-2100

Liberty Burnishing Co. Rodney Pett
9161 Pease St.
313-925-7878

Macomb Steel, Inc. Craig Baxendale
7830 Ackley Ave.
313-925-2550

Michigan Box Co. Elaine Fontana
1910 Trombly St.
313-873-9500

Michigan Industrial Finishes Norman Solomon
9045 Vincent St.
313-925-0030

Monarch Steel Co. Michael Berns
8650 Mt. Elliott St.
313-571-6500

Nelson Iron Works John Knill
6350 Benham St.
313-925-5355

New Center Stamping Don Stein
950 E. Milwaukee Ave.
313-872-1722

Nicro Finishing, LLC Jim Gay
6431 E. Palmer Rd.
313-924-0661

Oakley Industries Sub-Assembly, Inc. Ken Sellers
9700 Mt. Elliott St.
313-925-5200

Potok Packing Co. Jennie Pappri
5454 Russell St.
313-893-4700

Rocky Peanut Co. Ray Falk
1545 Clay Ave.
313-871-5100

Schultz Bindery, Inc. Eric Lauri
7650 Chrysler Dr.
313-873-0777

Southfield Machining, Inc. Keith Worden
1831 Clay St.
313-871-8200

Stack Woodworking, Inc. Conrad Stack
7650 Chrysler Dr.
313-873-8322

Strong Steel Products Bill Streidl
6464 Strong St.
313-267-3300

T S I Of Michigan Tony Simonetta
1629 E. Grand Blvd.
313-921-7090

Tipaloy, Inc. Christie Radcliff
1435 E. Milwaukee Ave.
313-875-5145

Titan Finishes Corp. Craig Dobson
1497 E. Grand Blvd.
313-571-3345

Truck Trailer Transit, Inc. John Weins
1601 Theodore St.
313-832-0020

A W C O A, Inc. Randy Sandys
17210 Gable St.
313-892-4100

Allied Mfg. Technologies, Inc. Dennis Ergo
6000 Caniff St., Bldg. E
313-366-0040

Alpha Resins, Inc. Arlene Hart
17350 Ryan Rd.
313-366-9300

American Axle & Mfg. Co., Inc., Detroit Forge Plt. Frank Bedard
8435 Saint Aubin
313-974-3285

American Axle & Mfg. Co., Inc., Plt. 2 Carolynn Wilson
1840 Holbrook Ave., Plt. 2
313-974-2600

American Axle & Mfg. Co., Inc., Plt. 3 Tony Selliman
1840 Holbrook Ave., Plt. 3
313-974-2377

American Axle & Mfg. Co., Inc., Plt. 6 Don Joseph
1840 Holbrook Ave., Plt. 6
313-974-2525

American Vault & Concrete Products Martin Begun
17301 Conant Rd.
313-893-6700

Archer Record Pressing Co. Joe Archer
7401 E. Davison St.
313-365-9545

B & J Enameling, Inc. Harold Lafferty
6811 E. Davison Ave.
313-365-6620

B & R Welding Randy Lestik
3415 E. McNichols Rd.
313-893-6511

Cadillac Oil Co. Roger Piceu
13650 Helen Ave.
313-365-6200

Crankshaft Craftsmen, Inc. Russ Taylor
13505 Joseph Campau St.
313-366-0140

Dela Products, Inc. Gabriel Rivera
17155 Conant St.
313-893-7995

Detroit Flame Hardening Co. (H Q) Marilyn Waelchli
17644 Mount Elliot Ave.
313-891-2936

Dietz Printing Co. William Dietz
17451 Mt. Elliott St.
313-891-8111

Equitable Metals Corp. Steve Sollish
4207 Davison Ave.
313-368-0488

Eutectic Engineering, Inc. Charles Baer
6350 E. Davison St.
313-892-2248

Fargowear, Inc. George Whitehead
1801 Caniff St.
313-865-2028

Federal Pipe & Supply Co. Herb Saperstein
6464 E. McNichols Rd.
313-366-3000

Fitzgerald Finishing Co. Derrell Bracy
17450 Filer St.
313-368-3630

Gallagher-Kaiser Corp. Daniel Butkus
13710 Mount Elliot St.
313-368-3100

Grey Hub Trolley Wheel Co. Diane Sandys
17265 Gable St.
313-891-1420

Heritage Window & Door, Inc. Gregory Spangler
6141 Casmere St.
313-893-2000

Italian Butter Bread Sticks Mike Misalovich
4241 E. McNichols Rd.
313-893-4945

J & N Industries, Inc. Mike Nedanovski
5431 E. Davison St.
313-366-4310

Jo-Mar Enterprises, Inc. Joseph Joye
7489 E. Davison St.
313-365-9200

Johnson Co., Inc., O. L. Randall Dale
13800 Conant Rd.
313-893-8344

Kaufmann Window & Door Corp. Dan Padilla
12891 Mt. Elliott St.
313-893-9500

M & W Industries, Inc. Edward Walker
13550 Helen St.
313-365-4131

Manufacturing Hardware Co., Inc. Dave Griebe
17641 Filer St.
313-892-6650

Marand Products Andrew Kulikowski
17243 Filer St.
313-369-2000

Metal Design & Mfg. Roger Steyer
17891 Ryan Rd.
313-893-9810

Metric Tool Co., Inc. Andrew Pensko
17144 Mt. Elliott St.
313-369-9610

Metropolitan Alloys Corp. Gil Spilman
17385 Ryan Rd.
313-366-4443

Motor City Bending James Vanderjagt
17655 Filer St.
313-368-4400

National Coney Island Chili Co. James Giftos
6700 E. Davison St.
313-365-5611

Precision Tumbling Co. Dean Bacheller
13955 Joseph Campau Ave.
313-892-6120

Rampart Industries, Inc. Bill Noade
17241 Ryan Rd.
313-893-3776

Repair Industries Of Michigan Howard Schorer
6501 E. McNichols St.
313-365-5300

Sikora Metals, Inc. Debbie Baskin
12850 Mt. Elliott St.
313-366-6311

Supersine Co. Julie Jaffke
6000 E. Davison St.
313-892-6200

T W H Metals Corp. Thomas Lubinski
6450 E. McNichols Rd.
313-891-7100

Tru Built Cabinets Domnico Copioli
17685 Filer St.
313-368-6109

Weld-Aid Products, Inc. Quantrell Simpson
14650 Dequindre St.
313-883-6977

Zuke Mfg. Co. Robert Zuke
2437 Alice St.
313-871-0450

Advance Reproduction Co. Jan Kittle
5808 Saint Jean St.
313-925-1555

Advance Steel Co. Joel Zanville
9635 French Rd.
313-571-6700

Alexander & Hornung, Inc. Bernie Polen
10023 Gratiot Ave.
313-921-8036

Barco Machining Brian Corwith
9124 French Rd.
313-923-2780

Better Made Snack Foods, Inc. Mike Schena
10148 Gratiot Ave.
313-925-4774

Carco, Inc. Harvey Gordon
10333 Shoemaker St.
313-925-9000

Curtis Industrial Services, Inc. Alaina Evans
9797 Erwin Ave.
313-571-0082

Custom Architectural Sheet Metal Glenn Parvin
5641 Conner St.
313-571-2277

Detroit Industrial Processing, Inc. Jerry Gutsue
9141 French Rd.
313-925-4454

Doverspike Co., Ivan Craig Neal
9501 Conner St.
313-579-3000

East Central Machine, Inc. Joseph Jablonski
5718 Saint Jean Rd.
313-579-2315

Eden Organic Pasta Co. Steve Swaney
9104 Culver St.
313-921-2053

Endre's Custom Woodwork Endre Vayna
8617 Harper Ave.
313-571-6044

Getz Printing, Inc. Blaise Raona
11043 Gratiot Ave.
313-526-6200

Graham's Printing, Inc. Cecil Graham
8620 Gratiot Ave.
313-925-1188

Janutol Printing Co. Charles Janutol
9920 Connor St.
313-526-6196

Liberty Trailers Dave Isow
8616 Grinnell Rd.
313-923-6773

Margaret W Wong & Association
11201 Conner St
(313) 527-9989

Mechanical Plating Co., Inc. Christopher Binsfeld
9750 Grinnell
313-923-4842

Metro Steel Treating, Inc. C. DeMeere
9792 Grinnell
313-921-5522

P V S Chemicals, Inc. Beth Bania
10825 Harper Ave.
313-921-1200

Recycled Paperboard Products John Martinek
10400 Devine St.
313-579-6608

Red Pelican Food Products, Inc. B. Cornillie
5650 Saint Jean St.
313-921-2500

Reliable Architectural Metals Co. Douglas Tarrance
9751 Erwin St.
313-924-9750

Rem Printing Co. David Dietz
10631 Harper Ave.
313-921-5585

Schulze Machine Ron Schulze
9137 French Rd.
313-921-8042

Starlite Restaurant Equipment Manufacturing, LLC G. Commisso
9200 Conner St.
313-521-6600

A-Day Badge Co. Geraldine Tigner
8200 E. Jefferson Ave., Ste. 604
313-331-5800

Acro-Feed Industries, Inc. Dennis Haller
609 Saint Jean St.
313-821-0809

Alco-NVC, Inc. Edward Sueta
580 Saint Jean St.
313-823-7500

Automatic Tooling Corp. Duane Rose
521 St. Jean St.
313-822-9250

Curtis Paul Daniel Attorney
10101 Kercheval St
(313) 331-5265

Curtis Paul Daniel Attorney
10101 Kercheval Street
(313)331-5265

Do-All Plastics Gary Laduke
1265 Terminal St.
313-824-6565

Fabric Products Co. Melinda Stine
1221 Terminal St.
313-824-7200

Gursten- Koltonow- Gursten- Christensen & Raitt- P.C.
1500 Buhl St
(800) 968-1001

Hackett Brass Foundry Alan Wright
1200 Lillibridge St.
313-822-1214

Helveston & Helveston- P.C.
3327 Cadillac Blvd
(313) 963-7220

Hughes- Paul M. Attorney
2915 Cadillac Blvd
(313) 964-6465

Lakeshore Boat Top Co., Inc. Bob Kotowski
100 Meadowbrook St.
586-465-1731

Mel Pattern & Design Co. Cliff Henning
9200 E. Forest Ave.
313-925-7940

Mid American Supply, LLC Joe Currell
11231 Freud St.
313-822-2881

Midwest Cabinet & Counter Mathew Labadie
630 Lycaste St.
313-822-0142

Pewabic Pottery, Inc. Mary Loridon
10125 E. Jefferson Ave.
313-822-0954

Precision Marine Emanuel Clavenna
21 St. Jean St.
313-821-1358

Raymond Industries Ray Tomich
590 Lycaste St.
313-824-6893

Redyns Co., Inc. John Coolie
2114 Coplin St.
313-822-8916

Arrow Chemical Products, Inc. Frank Schroeder
2067 Saint Anne
313-237-0277

Blanco Canvas Co. Noel Scicluna
2564 Michigan Ave.
313-963-7787

Bonal Corp. Paul Hebel
1257 18th St.
313-496-1740

Bond Bailey & Smith Co. Jeff Ganz
2707 W. Fort St.
313-496-0177

Building Tradesman Marty Mulcahy
1640 Porter St.
313-961-3800

Cloyd Container Corp. Ann Lewandowski
2801 W. Fort St.
313-496-1686

Composite Forgings Ltd. Charles Hopper
2300 W. Jefferson Ave.
313-496-1226

Cross David Jonathan PC
1909 8th St
(313) 962-5511

Cross David Jonathan PC
1909 8th Street
(313)962-5511



Check out free eBooks:


energy efficient homes green construction building your own greenhouse going green energy greener homes home security exposed home improvement made easy how to build perfect fences
acquire an honest attorney win the foreclosure battle online legal protection intellectual property guard learning the legalese guide to getting a patent how to work with a tax attorney



Hotels nearby:

Candlewood Suites DetroitSouthfield Extended Stay Hotel
(800) 950-0424
1 Corporate Dr
Candlelite Motel
(906) 497-5413
N15980 US-41
Bay Valley Hotel Resort
(989) 686-3500
2470 Old Bridge Rd
Johnson N Topinbee Motel
(231) 238-7541
765 S Straits Hwy
Apple Creek Inn
(989) 269-6465
1151 S Van Dyke Rd
Evas Motel
(734) 654-9143
11920 Telegraph Rd
West View Motel
(517) 484-4439
15713 S Us Highway 27
Three Seasons Rv Park
(616) 754-5717
6956 Fuller Rd
Packard Motel
(313) 923-6228
1500 East Grand Boulevard
Dahlmann Campus Inn
(734) 327-0805
615 E Huron St
Mc Nichols Riviera Motel
(313) 533-4060
21350 W McNichols Rd
American Inn North Country
(231) 258-9106
502 N Cedar St
Best Western Grandvillage Inn
(616) 532-3222
3425 Fairlanes Ave SW
HAWTHORN SUITES SOUTHFIELD
(248) 350-2400
25100 Northwestern Hwy
Gatehouse Suites Grand Rapids
(616) 957-8111
2701 E Beltline Ave SE
Vinces West Elm Drive Inn Incorporated
(734) 241-0282
947 Saint James Park Ave
Gingerbread House
(231) 347-3538
1130 Bluff St
Rams Motel
(734) 783-2933
27541 Telegraph Rd
Marriott Hotels Resorts
(734) 729-7555
30559 Flynn Dr
Comfort Inn
(313) 567-8888
1999 E Jefferson Ave
Lamplighter Motel
(313) 382-9100
883 Dix Hwy
Brentwood Lodging
(231) 238-7310
4778 S Straits Hwy
Best Western Lakefront Inn Suites
(906) 492-3770
8112 N. Mi-123 P.O. Box 55
Cobblestone Manor
(248) 370-8000
3151 University Dr
Knights Inn
(810) 268-0600
7887 17 Mile Rd


Restaurants nearby:

Cottage Inn Pizza
(734) 439-7700
527 W Main St
Applebees
(616) 784-6199
3851 Alpine Ave NW
Verniers
(586) 725-0361
8740 Ira Rd
Happys Pizza
(586) 576-0066
28867 Van Dyke Ave
Connie Barbaras Soul Food
(313) 862-5240
13101 W Mcnichols Rd
Pietros Italian Restaurant
(616) 977-9988
5301 Northland Dr NE
Red Robin
(248) 577-5870
31805 John R Rd
Taco Bell
(734) 242-6792
445 N Telegraph Rd
Gradys Lounge
(586) 777-8884
25280 Gratiot Ave
Cake World Emergency Cakes
(734) 722-0808
34795 Ford Rd
Dairy Queen
(313) 561-2472
26706 Michigan Ave
Ck Diggs
(248) 853-6600
2010 W Auburn Rd
Stucchis
(734) 971-1262
3060 Washtenaw Ave
Joeys Seafood Grill
(906) 483-0500
304 Shelden Ave
Astoria Pastry Shop
(248) 582-9220
320 S Main St
Yes China King
(586) 948-3388
47037 Gratiot Ave
Highland House
(248) 887-4161
2630 E Highland Rd
Russ Restaurants
(616) 531-1146
4440 Chicago Dr SW
Argieros Italian Restaurant
(734) 424-0000
7049 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd
OFlahertys Pub
(313) 824-1140
15119 Charlevoix St
Pizza Connection
(313) 382-3355
1077 SOUTHFIELD RD
McDonalds

3840 Wilder Rd
Subway
(734) 761-4160
1315 S University Ave
Louis Benton
(616) 454-7455
77 Monroe Center St NW
Kowalski Sausage Co Incorporated
(734) 261-8320
8028 N Middlebelt Rd