Elmira 02 June 19 | Trust, quality and experience. Same day service in Elmira.


Local Companies in Elmira, New-york.






A F I Cybernetics Corp.
713 Batavia St.
14904
607-732-3244
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership
306 N Main St
14901
607-733-8673
Abraham Golos
150 Lake Street
14901
(607)732-6646
Adecco
2106 College Ave
14903
607-734-2806
Agan- Steven E. Attorney
One West Church Street
14901
(607)734-2271
Air Flow Tech Metal Fabrication Co.
120 Ferris St.
14904
607-734-1118
Alexander- John R. Attorney
One West Church Street
14901
(607)734-2271
Andersen Law Office
200 William St # 204a
14901
(607)734-2917
Andrew M Rothstein
420 Carroll St
14901
(607)732-2158
Answerphone Services Inc
200 William St # 203
14901
607-734-7000
Apple Resume & Typing Svc
303 W Church St # 3
14901
607-734-2090
Armored Motor Svc
PO Box 568
14902
607-272-0277
Armored Motor Svc Of America
717 Davis St
14901
607-732-6021
Art's Exterminating Svc
200 William St
14901
607-732-2269
Balok Law Office
163 Lake St
14901
(607)734-3384
Balok Realty Group
163 Lake St
14901
(607)734-8688
Barnstead Steven W Attorney
420 Carroll Street
14901
(607)734-1216
Barton & Smith Law Offices
304 East Church Street
14901
(607)734-1315
Blue Dot Interactive
147 W Gray St
14901
607-732-7568
Bocek- Timothy J. Attorney
312 Lake St
14901
(607) 734-5204
Bodewes Andrew V Attorney
1 West Church Street
14901
(607)734-2271
Booth Co., I. D.
620 William St.
14902
607-733-9121
Bragg Towers
115 Dewitt Ave
14901
607-737-7130
Brown's Screen Printing
206 W. Water St.
14901
607-734-3166
Buck Danaher Ryan & Mc Glenn
100 Baldwin St # 305
14901
(607)734-8161
Buck, Joseph C - Buck Danaher Ryan & Mc Glenn
100 Baldwin St, #305-311
14901
(607) 734-8161
Busy Bev
237 Scottwood Ave
14903
607-737-0600
Campanella Law Office
311 Lake St
14901
(607)733-1580
Campanella Ottavio Attorney
311 Lake Street
14901
(607)733-1580
Capabilities, Inc.
1149 Sullivan St.
14901
607-734-2006
Carbaugh Tool Co., Inc.
126 Philo Rd. W.
14903
607-739-3293
Cartridge King
2028 Lake Rd.
14903
607-737-7755
Cerio Frederick M
150 Lake Street
14901
(607)732-0719
Charlap Law Firm
315 Lake St # 2a
14901
(607)271-9089
Charlap, Allan G - Charlap Law Firm
315 Lake St, #2a
14901
(607) 271-9089
Chemung Abstract Corp
311 Lake St
14901
(607)734-0661
Chemung Abstract Corporation
311 Lake Street
14901
(607)734-0661
Chemung County Lawyer Referral
911 Stowell St
14901
(607)734-9687
Christopher A Barton Law Ofcs
304 E Church St
14901
(607)734-1315
Christopher Denton
311 Lake Street
14901
(607)734-0661
Cicora's Exterminating Svc
405 Fulton St
14904
607-732-8927
Commercial Data Corp
147 W Gray St # 221
14901
607-737-0458
Community Dispute Resolution
215 E Church St # 103
14901
607-734-9087
Community Dispute Resolution Center
215 E Church St, #204
14901
(607) 734-9087
Community Event
1421 College Ave
14901
607-737-0845
Compensation Consulting Svc
207 Madison Ave
14901
607-737-6845
Corradini- Paul R. Attorney
One West Church Street
14901
(607)734-2271
Courser, Inc.
802 Cty. Rte. 64
14903
607-739-3861
Creative Orthotics & Prosthetics
310 Pennsylvania Ave.
14904
607-734-7215
Creditors Collection Svc Inc
319 W Water St
14901
607-732-9877
Crown Awards & Woodcrafts
166 N Main St
14901
607-734-0824
Cyber Dark Computing
303 N Main St
14901
607-737-0936
Dalrymple Gravel & Contracting, Inc.
990 Cty. Rd. 64
14903
607-739-0391
Danken Leasing Corp
93 Industrial Park Blvd
14901
607-732-2911
David Rynders Jr
315 Lake St
14901
(607)732-5367
Davidson & O'Mara
243 Lake St
14901
(607)733-4635
De Filippo & Proudfoot
150 Lake St
14901
(607)734-3400
De Filippo and Proudfoot
250 East Water Street
14901
(518)734-3400
De Filippo Gerald Attorney
250 East Water Street
14901
(607)734-8175
De Filippo Law Firm
250 E Water St # 1
14901
(607)734-8175
Denton- Christopher Attorney
311 Lake Street
14901
(607)734-0661
Dream Makers
PO Box 2227
14903
607-733-0296
Eastern Metal/USA-SIGN
1430 Sullivan St.
14901
607-734-2295
Elmira Distributing Co
374 Upper Oakwood Ave
14903
607-734-6231
Elmira Heat Treating, Inc.
407 S. Kinyon St.
14904
607-734-8904
Elmira Housing Authority
737 Reservoir St # D
14905
607-737-7100
Elmira Pattern & Foundry Co.
100 E. Hawley St.
14903
607-732-7274
Elmira Stamping & Mfg. Co.
1704 Cedar St.
14904
607-734-2058
Emhart Glass Mfg., Inc.
1140 Sullivan St.
14901
607-734-3671
Etkind & Golos
150 Lake St
14901
(607)732-6646
Feather Dusters
419 E Washington Ave
14901
607-735-0626
Fife & Conklin Assoc
100 N Main St
14901
(607)732-9354
Fish Window Cleaning
304 William St
14901
607-271-9665
Frederick M Cerio Law Office
150 Lake St
14901
(607)732-0719
Gee- Adam M. Attorney
303 William Street
14902
(607)733-8866
Golos Printing, Inc.
110 E. 9th St.
14903
607-732-1896
Gottlieb, Scott C - Scott C Gottlieb & Association
147 W Gray St
14901
(607) 732-4973
Graves Press, Inc.
201 E. 14th St.
14903
607-734-8807
Grime Busters
1113 Admiral Pl
14901
607-737-0314
Hayden- Carl T. Attorney
303 William St
14901
(607) 733-8866
Herrick Transcription Svc
361 Roe Ave
14901
607-732-9800
Hilliard Corp.
100 W. 4th St.
14902
607-733-7121
Howell Liberatore & Assoc Inc
PO Box 999
14902
607-733-5666
Howell Packaging
79-95 Pennsylvania Ave.
14904
607-734-6291
Hughes- Diana L. Attorney
449 East Water Street
14901
(607)734-1519
Image Now
1580 Lake St.
14901
607-732-1966
Irving S Rinde Law Office
PO Box 546
14902
(607)733-0403
J A Cleaning
397 W Water St
14905
607-734-3872
J William O'Brien II
460 E Market St # 101
14901
(607)734-2017
James D Goode
163 Lake St
14901
(607)734-0200
Joann's Helping Hand
219 W 13th St
14903
607-732-4248
John Van WERT Law Offices
150 Lake St
14901
(607)732-6850
Joshua C Navone
214 E Church St
14901
(607)737-1944
Kate's Klean Co
1408 Lake St
14901
607-734-1815
Kelley Brothers
PO Box 878
14902
607-734-8884
Kerbein Printing
122 S. Main St.
14904
607-732-7527
Keyser Maloney & Winner
150 Lake St
14901
(607)734-0990
Kitchen Specialty Craftsmen, Inc.
1052 Rte. 64
14903
607-739-0833
Kozacko Enterprises Inc
800 Underwood Ave
14905
607-733-7138
Labor Ready Inc
230 S Main St
14904
607-732-0525
Law Guardian
150 Lake St
14901
(607)733-9187
Learned Philip C
925 Oak Hill Dr
14905
(607) 734-6879
Learned Reilly & Learned
449 E Water St
14901
(607)734-1519
Learned- Philip C. Attorney
449 East Water Street
14901
(607)734-1519
Legal Aid
215 E Church St # 301
14901
(607)734-1647
Lionsites Web Svc
552 Underwood Ave
14905
607-398-7152
Manpower Staffing
1600 College Ave
14901
607-734-1503
Marc G Rubin Design Assoc
421 W Church St
14901
607-734-1058
Marian's Gifts & Ceramics
1743 Cedar St.
14904
607-732-2983
Marine Tool & Die
2325 Birchwood Ave.
14901
607-734-8649
Marino Sign Co., Inc.
904 Grand Central Ave.
14901
607-732-5267
Mattison- Timothy K. Attorney
312 Lake Street
14902
(607)734-5204
McWane, Inc., Kennedy Valve Div.
1021 E. Water St.
14901
607-734-2211
Mega Tool & Mfg. Corp.
1023 Caton Ave.
14904
607-734-5057
Michael F Berry
580 Beecher St
14904
607-734-1930
Micro Solutions
100 N Main St
14901
607-734-3974
Micro-Ceramics, Inc.
100 Home St.
14904
607-732-1300
Moore Woodhouse & Pawlak
150 Lake St
14901
(607)734-6191
Moriarty & Eraca Cornish
150 Lake St
14901
(607)737-2762
Morris Protective Svc Inc
300 E 18th St
14903
607-734-5442
Morrison's Bldg Maintenance
1213 Charles St
14904
607-732-8235
Navone Joshua C
E 214 Church
14901
(607)737-1944
New Town Fence
204 Cleveland St.
14903
607-733-1331
New York Board-Fire Undrwrtrs
101 W 2nd St
14901
607-733-5772
Norman J Learned III
461 E Market St
14901
(607)733-7481
Northeast Credit & Collection
225 W Water St
14901
607-732-6096
O P D Corp.
301 E. Center St.
14901
607-737-0203
P S Graphic Design
501 Coleman Ave
14903
607-732-4044
Pallet Corp. Of America
1051 Main St.
14914
607-737-0815
Palmer- William R. Attorney
312 Lake Street
14902
(607)734-5204
Park Outdoor Advertising-Ny
2516 Corning Rd
14903
607-796-0333
Paul R Hart Law Offices
458 E Church St
14901
(607)737-3689
Personius Law Office
PO Box 146
14902
(607)734-5204
Pharma-Tek, Inc.
744 Balwin St.
14901
607-732-5555
Precision Service Group Inc
PO Box 324
14902
607-735-0664
Professional Associates
106 Evergreen Ave
14905
607-734-3666
Purolator Products Co., Motor Components Div.
2243 Corning Rd.
14903
607-737-8011
Quicker Printer, Inc.
210 W. Gray St.
14901
607-734-8955
Rainbow Lettering
250 E. 14th St.
14903
607-732-5751
Reilly- Thomas E. Attorney
449 East Water Street
14901
(607)734-1519
Renko Tree Svc
63 Industrial Park Blvd
14901
607-737-0273
Rent-A-Center
303 N Main St
14901
607-732-9233
Rentway
830 County Road 64
14903
607-739-2121
Ripley Sewing Service, Iva
1001 Broadway
14904
607-733-9336
Rjd Consulting
317 Fayette St
14901
607-737-5968
Roe & Hamm
163 Lake St
14901
(607)734-5004
Roof Spec Inc
200 William St # 202
14901
607-732-8719
Ross Design & Graphics
302 Guinnip Ave
14905
607-734-0985
Rostech Design Studio
840 Mount Zoar St
14904
607-734-2740
Sarah Matthews Attorney
163 Lake St
14901
(607)734-8433
Sayles & Evans
1 W Church St
14901
(607)734-2271
Scott Gottlieb & Assocs
147 W Gray St
14901
(607)732-4973
Sepac, Inc.
2000 Lake Rd.
14903
607-732-2030
Service Machine & Tool Co., Inc.
206 E. McCanns Blvd.
14903
607-732-0413
Shipping Center
108 W Water St
14901
607-735-8000
Shulman Co., Inc.
197 E. Washington Ave.
14901
607-733-7111
Sneak A Peek Promotions Inc
120 N Main St
14901
607-733-7995
Southern Tier Custom Fabricators, Inc.
1322 College Ave.
14901
607-732-0927
Southern Tier Hide & Tallow, Inc.
3385 Lower Maple Ave.
14901
607-734-3661
Southern Tier Patterns
608 Chester St.
14904
607-734-1265
Stafkings Personnel Systems
221 W Church St
14901
607-734-3646
Stamped Fittings, Inc.
217 Lenox Ave.
14903
607-733-9988
Stanton Direct Marketing Inc
102 W 2nd St
14901
607-734-1665
Star-Gazette
201 Baldwin St., Box 285
14902
607-734-5151
Stephen C Roe
215 W Water St
14901
(607)733-0699
Steven W Barnstead
420 Carroll St
14901
(607)734-1216
Steven W Forrest
461 E Market St
14901
(607)733-3010
Sullivan- Thomas J. Attorney
312 Lake Street
14902
(607)734-5204
Sunset Printers
100 N. Main St.
14901
607-733-3040
Supported Employment Svc
1149 Sullivan St
14901
607-733-6264
Swift Glass Co., Inc.
131 W. 22nd St.
14903
607-733-7166
T.D.S. Fitness Equipment Co.
160 Home St.
14904
607-733-6789
Thomas E Sloniger
361 Diven Ave
14901
(607)734-7286
Trayer Products, Inc.
541 E. Clinton St.
14902
607-734-8124
Twin Tier Rentals
218 W Water St
14901
607-732-5786
United Dividers, Inc.
108 Stephens Pl.
14901
607-733-6693
UPS Store
1100 Clemens Center Pkwy
14901
607-733-0213
Urbanski Law Firm
224 William St
14901
(607)734-1111
Verbatim Court Reporting Svc
402 W Church St
14901
607-733-1262
Vinton B Stevens
200 William St
14901
(607)733-0561
VTEC Inc
227 Fairfield Dr
14905
607-739-3393
Wilfrid E Rhodes
312 Lake St
14901
(607)734-5196
William A Shaffer Jr
1220 W Church St
14905
(607)733-2698
William J Lodico
150 Lake St # 3
14901
(607)734-0500
William M Ogilvie
311 Lake St
14901
(607)732-0392
WrightCut EDM Machine, Inc.
951 Carl St.
14904
607-735-0468
Zeiser Vault, Inc., Wilbert
750 Howard St.
14904
607-733-0568