local Rochester


Local Companies in Rochester, New-york.








3000

Anderson Richard F

14410
(585) 671-2674
D'Aurizio, John F - John F D'Aurizio Pllc

14410
(585) 342-9555
Dolan Grecory L

14410
(585) 454-3500
Mattar William K PC

14410
(585) 232-4310
Mattar William K PC

14410
(585) 232-8380
Mattar, William K - Mattar William K

14410
(585) 232-8960
Mc Keown, John F - Mc Keown John F

14410
(585) 865-9050
Rosenberg B Robt

14410
(585) 248-2803
Dyam Design
PO Box 20038
14602
585-533-9080
Dynamic Kleaning Colleen Mallette
PO Box 20694
14602
585-427-7949
First Consulting Inc Art Roberts
PO Box 20710
14602
585-387-0302
Baker Bruce J Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1232
Baker- Bruce J. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Bargmann- Kelly M. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Baynes- Katherine Claire Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Beaty Wilma Elizabeth Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1501
Bennett- Mark W. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Bird Robert J Jr Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1653
Blankopf- Marion Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Boesel- Scott Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Bouman John K Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1322
Bouman- John K. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Bourdeau- James O. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Bradley Valerie C Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1036
Brandt William S Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1414
Brandt- William S. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Burgdorf Robert W Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1333
Burgdorf- Robert W. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Burns Andrew M Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1091
Burns- Andrew M. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Byrd Roger W Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1687
Byrd- Roger Wayne Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Caffera Stephanie Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1066
Caffera- Stephanie M. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Calihan Robert B Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1475
Calihan- Robert Barnes Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Campbell Dana K Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1497
Center for Mediation
285 Seneca Park Avenue
14603
(585)544-3588
Clean Rite Professional Clnrs J James
PO Box 30964
14603
585-224-8435
Clemens Margaret A Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1453
Clemens- Margaret A. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Collin- Dwight R. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Cook- David L. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Cooney- Michael J. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Delahunt Timothy E Attorney
Clinton Square 14604
14603
(585)263-1638
Depippo Henry Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1243
DePippo- Henry J. Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Eckman- Brian Charles Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1000
Eugene Van Voorhis
PO Box 30176
14603
(585)232-4221
Firth Rixson Monroe Jeff Sommers
181 McKee Rd.
14603
585-328-1383
Gavin Brothers Consultants Michael J Gavin
PO Box 30275
14603
585-442-0875
Glass Fab, Inc. Daniel Saltzman
257 Ormond St.
14603
585-262-4000
Goldman Michael L Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1304
Green Lori B Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1236
Kole James D Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1200
M E Svc Michael E Shelton
PO Box 30577
14603
585-256-6216
M E Svc Michael E Shelton
PO Box 30577
14603
585-256-6216
M E Svc
PO Box 30577
14603
585-256-6519
M E Svc
PO Box 30577
14603
585-256-6519
Marro Nicole M Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1396
Matusz Stanley J Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1068
Neiderbach Michael A Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1277
Nixon Peabody LLP
PO Box 31051
14603
(585)263-1000
Nixon Peabody LLP
PO Box 31051
14603
(585)263-1323
Orman Michael F Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1278
Rabinowitz Karen B Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1665
Recchia Kevin V Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1335
Yarmel Richard T Attorney
Clinton Square
14603
(585)263-1043
A Consulting Corp
400 Andrews St
14604
585-232-8480
A Professional Touch Terri Wood
123 N Chestnut St
14604
585-218-9965
Abdella- Peter H. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Abelson- Gary H. Attorney
2000 HSBC Plaza
14604
(585)325-7570
Action Telephone Rodger Merritt
565 E Main St
14604
585-232-3920
Action Telephone Rodger Merritt
565 E Main St
14604
585-232-3920
Adair Kaul Murphy Axelrod
1 Hsbc Plz
14604
(585)419-9000
Adecco Judy Whelehan
339 East Ave # 302
14604
585-454-5511
Adiutori- Anthony J. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Agostinelli Gino Attorney
1 Chase Sq
14604
(585) 325-7515
Agostinelli Gino Attorney
1 Chase Square
14604
(585)325-7515
Aho, Jon J - Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl
14604
(585) 232-6500
Aho- Jon J. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Alexander- Richard E. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Allen & O'Brien
1 East Ave # 500
14604
(585)546-2456
Allen & O'Brien
One East Avenue
14604
(585)546-2456
Alliance Shorthand Reporters Joe Inquagiato
183 Main St E # 1500
14604
585-546-4920
Alston- Maureen T. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Althoff Cheryl A Attorney
100 Chestnut St
14604
(585) 325-7570
Anderson- David E. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Anderson- Thomas R. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Angelo T Calleri
95 Bittner St
14604
(585)232-4840
Arnold Clay C Attorney
1600 Bausch And Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Arrington- Lisa C. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Assefa- Yohannes Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Aten- Fred G.- Jr. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
ATS Reliance Inc Tim Kolb
400 Andrews St
14604
585-325-1170
Badain- Lara Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Baker Bruce J Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1232
Baker- Jeffrey W. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Barbara R H James
130 Main St E
14604
(585)419-8000
Barone Anne M Attorney
200 E Broad St
14604
(585)546-8000
Bausch & Lomb, Inc. (H Q) Ian Watkins
1 Bausch & Lomb Pl.
14604
585-338-6000
Bell- William W. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Benz- Rayne Hammond Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Bernard J Iacovangelo Attorney
315 Alexander St
14604
(585)530-2070
Berndt- Paul E. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Beyma- Michael J. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Bircher- Ronald T. Attorney
1 East Ave
14604
(585) 546-2456
Blank- Christopher E. Attorney
2000 HSBC Plaza
14604
(585)325-7570
Blauvelt- Peter M. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Block & Colucci
311 Alexander Street Suite 415
14604
(585)454-1660
Block & Colucci
311 Alexander St # 415
14604
(585)454-5020
Bloom- Edward D. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Blyth John E Attorney
1115 Midtown Tower
14604
(585) 325-1710
Blyth John E Attorney
1115 Midtown Tower
14604
(585)325-1710
Boehm- David O. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Bolaños- Karlee Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Bowen- Jeffrey H. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Bowers- W. Reynolds Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Bowman- Wynn L. Attorney
2000 HSBC Plaza
14604
(585)325-7570
Boyhlan Brown Code Vigdor
1 Chase Sq # 2400
14604
(585)232-5300
Boylan- Alfred G. Attorney
2400 Chase Square
14604
(585)232-5300
Boylan- Brown- Code- Vigdor & Wilson- LLP
2400 Chase Square
14604
(585)232-5300
Boysen- David C. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Bradford- Hilary P. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Bradley Valerie C Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1036
Braithwaite- Cody R. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)231-1433
Brandt- Susan Mascette Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Braunsdorf- Paul R. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Brennan Photography David Brennan
183 Saint Paul St
14604
585-223-7935
Brian Kopp
1300 Clinton Sq
14604
(585)263-1395
Britton- A. Paul Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Brown Matthew D Attorney
1600 Bausch And Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Brown- Marc S. Attorney
2000 HSBC Plaza
14604
(585)325-7570
Brown- Peter O. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Brydges- Jerauld E. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Bryson- Daniel S. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Buckett Associates Inc Lynn Buehlman
10 Gibbs St # 310
14604
585-546-6580
Buckley- Michael F. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Buerman- Gunther K. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Buzard- A. Vincent Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Byrd Roger W Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1687
Calabrese- Jeffrey J. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Callanan Karen Smith Attorney
387 Main St E
14604
(585)423-1660
Calleri Angelo Attorney
95 Bittner Street
14604
(585)232-4840
Calleri, Angelo T - Angelo T Calleri PC
95 Bittner St
14604
(585) 232-4840
Campbell Dana K Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1497
Capital Defender William Easton
400 Andrews St # 400
14604
585-232-5480
Capital Defender William Easton
400 Andrews St # 400
14604
585-232-5480
Carr Denine K Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Carter- Harold M.- Jr. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Casion- Joseph G. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Catholic Family Center Counseling Program
87 Clinton Ave N
14604
(585) 546-3617
Cecily G Molak
80 Saint Paul St
14604
(585)546-2630
Centrone- Bethany A. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Chalifoux- Sheila M. Attorney
2400 Chase Square
14604
(585)232-5300
Chapman- Richard N. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Christopher Calabrese
328 Main St E
14604
(585)325-4388
Christopher Laragy
183 Main St E # 1215
14604
(585)546-8544
Ciccone, Kelly M - Ciccone Kelly M
339 East Ave, #300
14604
(585) 232-9080
Cipolla Salvatore Attorney
1350 Midtown Tower
14604
(585)325-2150
Clark Patterson Assoc Phillip Clark
186 N Water St
14604
585-454-7600
Click
180 Saint Paul St
14604
585-325-6330
Code, Ralph J - Boylan Brown Code Vigdor
2400 Chase Sq
14604
(585) 232-5300
Cole- C. Richard Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Colicchio, Roy E - Remington Gifford Williams
183 E Main St, #1400
14604
(585) 232-5225
Coniglio- James A. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Connors- Mary M. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Conroy- Theresa A. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Cooney, Michael J - Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq
14604
(585) 263-1534
Costello- Mark A. Attorney
2400 Chase Square
14604
(585)232-5300
Creative Plastics, Inc. Carolyn Perry
127 Liberty Pole Way
14604
585-232-4350
Crego- Frank T. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Cronmiller- Thomas B. Attorney
99 Hsbc Plz
14604
(585) 325-7570
Cronmiller- Thomas B. Attorney
2000 HSBC Plaza
14604
(585)325-7570
Cusato- Patrick L. Attorney
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl
14604
(585) 258-2800
Cusato- Patrick L. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Cybertech Wireless Inc Bill Palma
295 E Main St # 403
14604
585-340-1000
D H Ferguson Law Office
1115 Midtown Tower
14604
(585)325-3620
Darcy K Brown Design Darcy Paddock
350 East Ave
14604
585-325-4886
Darcy K Brown Design Darcy Paddock
350 East Ave
14604
585-325-4886
DE Pippo, Henry J - Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq
14604
(585) 263-1000
Dealflo Advisors
14 Franklin St
14604
585-454-6950
Detail Commercial Svc Inc Paul Davis
PO Box 41027
14604
585-232-1960
Dixon Cressida A Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1075
Dixon- Maija C. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Docu Legal LLC John K Holland
222 Andrews St # 100
14604
585-232-4010
Doerrer Jewelers, Inc. Warren Doerrer
14 Franklin St.
14604
585-232-4874
Doran Michael R Attorney
183 E Main St
14604
(585)546-8479
Drake Daniel A Attorney
42 East Ave
14604
(585) 530-3000
Drake Daniel A Attorney
42 East Ave
14604
(585)530-3000
Drapery Industries, Inc. David Geen
180 St. Paul St.
14604
585-232-2080
Dutcher WITT & Sidoti
183 Main St E # 1215
14604
(585)454-7545
Dwyer Michael C Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585) 258-2825
Dwyer Michael C Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2825
East End Recording Studios Debraha Wilson
234 East Ave
14604
585-325-6010
East End Recording Studios Debraha Wilson
234 East Ave
14604
585-325-6010
Edwards- David J. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Elizabeth Fomin Designs Elizabeth Fomin
248 East Ave
14604
585-232-5810
Elizabeth Fomin Designs Elizabeth Fomin
248 East Ave
14604
585-232-5810
Emery- R. Clinton Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Emmens- Terrance W. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)454-5650
Employment Store Allison Keenana
205 Saint Paul St # 101
14604
585-232-4880
Evans- Eric A. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Fair Housing Enforcement Prjct
80 Saint Paul St
14604
(585)325-2500
Falvo Agency Louis Falvo
183 Main St E # 725
14604
585-232-3072
Falvo Agency Louis Falvo
183 Main St E # 725
14604
585-232-3072
Farmworker Legal Svc Of Ny Inc
80 Saint Paul St # 620
14604
(585)325-3050
Farney- Duncan R. Attorney
300 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)258-2800
Fero Pilato & Ingersoll
183 Main St E # 1350
14604
(585)325-4600
Fero, Dean J - Fero & Ingersoll
183 E Main St, #1350
14604
(585) 325-4600
Fileri- Philip R. Attorney
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Fingar- Melissa A. Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Fitzgerald John T Jr Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1357
Fitzsimmiuns, Philip K - Shlesinger Fitzsimmons
183 E Main St, #1323
14604
(585) 325-4618
Floro Allan E Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1603
Forest Mc Mullin Photographer Forest Mc Mullin
179 Saint Paul St
14604
585-262-3944
Forsyth Howe O'Dwyer Kalb
1 Chase Sq # 1900
14604
(585)325-7515
Frank Bernard A Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2855
Galvin Glass Works Ltd. Andrew Galvin
339 East Ave., Ste. 400
14604
585-325-6910
Garrison Litigation Management
120 East Ave
14604
(585)325-3500
Geer Photography Garry Geer
183 Saint Paul St # 404
14604
585-232-2393
General Business Mgmt Inc
400 Andrews St # 620
14604
585-613-5879
General Business Mgmt Inc
400 Andrews St # 620
14604
585-613-5879
Genesee Management-Security Doug Swetman
25 Franklin St
14604
585-232-3354
Genesee Management-Security Doug Swetman
25 Franklin St
14604
585-232-3354
Genicon Technologies Intl
25 Franklin St
14604
585-760-1096
Gersz Steven R Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2817
Gilman Elyse Lubin Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1011
Global Internet Hosting Svc John Hall
32 Robert Quidley Drive
14604
585-978-2828
Grant, Paul - Garrison Litigation Management
120 East Ave, #101
14604
(585) 325-3500
Greater Upstate Law Project
80 Saint Paul St
14604
(585)454-6500
Greene Marie Attorney
1800 Lincoln First Tower
14604
(585)258-2808
Gregory- Heidi Schult Attorney
130 East Main Street
14604
(585)419-8800
Guy With The Tie Copywriter Hank Shaw
14 Franklin St # 1007
14604
585-325-4772
Hancey Christian D Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1147
Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch And Lomb Pl
14604
(585)232-6500
Harter- Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch & Lomb Place
14604
(585)232-6500
Herbrand- John S. Attorney
One Chase Square Suite 1900
14604
(585)325-7515
Hightech Business Council Maureen Howard
100 Chestnut St # 1910
14604
585-327-7922
Hightech Business Council Maureen Howard
100 Chestnut St # 1910
14604
585-327-7922
Hiscock & Barclay
100 Chestnut St # 2000
14604
(585)325-7570
Howard, Michael A - Boylan Brown Code Vigdor
1 Chase Sq, #2400
14604
(585) 232-5300
Howe II, Gordon A - Forsyth Howe O'Dwyer Kalb
1 Chase Sq, #1600
14604
(585) 325-7515
Hummel Jeffrey Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2804
HUTCHINS/Dac Group Jason Bellush
400 Midtown Tower
14604
585-546-6480
Iannuzo, Bruce C - Iannuzo & Iannuzo
183 E Main St, #1420
14604
(585) 546-6688
Input My Data Com Inc
183 Main St E
14604
585-325-1381
Insource Inc Joy Pacheco
318 East Ave
14604
585-241-9319
Insource Inc Joy Pacheco
318 East Ave
14604
585-241-9319
James C Grosso
144 Andrews St
14604
(585)454-7220
James Marino
14 Franklin St # 900
14604
(585)697-1825
Jean H Mc Creary
1300 Clinton Sq
14604
(585)263-1611
John E Blyth
1115 Midtown Tower
14604
(585)325-1710
Karl Katherine H Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)256-2883
Kenakore Inc
183 Saint Paul St
14604
585-454-3910
Leve David P Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1735
Lightning Fast Labor Force Svc
150 Chestnut St
14604
585-546-8808
Lincoln Quickprint Paul Astifan
149 Chase Sq.
14604
585-325-7360
Locke James A III Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1613
Madrazo Brian P Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1253
Maloy William J Jr Attorney
450 Main St E # 450
14604
(585)232-7450
Mangione, Salvatore - Mangione & Association
205 Saint Paul St, #100
14604
(585) 423-0952
Manpower Inc
183 Main St E
14604
585-258-3825
Mark J Palmiere
205 Saint Paul St # 300
14604
(585)262-4360
Mark J Palmiere Attorneys at Law
205 Saint Paul Street Suite 300
14604
(585)262-4360
Martin & IATI
1600 Midtown Tower
14604
(585) 454-6850
Martin & Iati
1 Chase Sq # 1900
14604
(585)454-6850
Martin & IATI
1600 Midtown Tower
14604
(585)454-6850
Martin- Debra A. Attorney
1 Chase Sq, Ste 1900
14604
(585) 454-6850
Martin- Debra A. Attorney
One Chase Square Suite 1900
14604
(585)454-6850
Mary N Connors Attorney
130 Main St E
14604
(585)419-8500
Mascitti Gregory J Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1123
Mascitti, Gregory J - Mascitti Gregory J
Clinton Sq
14604
(585) 263-1123
Matthew A Ryen Office
130 E Main St
14604
(585) 454-5650
Mattison, Glenn D - Harris Beach Pllc
130 E Main St, #600
14604
(585) 419-8500
Max Printing Wayne McCrossen
108 East Ave.
14604
585-262-3704
Merkel Edwin V Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1128
Metal Shop Peter Hunsick
36 Saint Paul St., Ste. 320
14604
585-454-3330
Mettler, Danielle E - Mettler Danielle E
100 Chestnut St, #2000
14604
(585) 295-4358
Mollnow Kristen E Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1065
Monroe County Legal Assistance
80 Saint Paul St # 700
14604
(585)325-2520
Mort Lawrence D Attorney
183 E Main St
14604
(585) 232-7080
Mort Lawrence D Attorney
183 Main St E
14604
(585)232-7080
Nixon Peabody
200 Broad St E
14604
(585)263-1556
Nunes, Paul V - Underberg & Kessler
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, #300
14604
(585) 258-2853
Onpoint Search Robert Park
189 N Water St
14604
585-423-7410
Palmiere Law Firm
205 Saint Paul St # 300
14604
(585)232-6144
Palmiere, Norman A - Palmiere Law Firm
205 Saint Paul St, #300
14604
(585) 232-6144
Passero & Meserve
25 Pleasant St
14604
(585)325-1410
Patrice B Morrison
Clinton Sq
14604
(585)263-1657
Peter Steiner Photographer Peter Steiner
183 Saint Paul St # 5
14604
585-454-1012
Pieterse David Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1121
Portsource & Ports Touring Soc
50 Chestnut St
14604
585-546-2250
Prato, Samuel F - Prato Samuel F
183 E Main St, #1435
14604
(585) 325-5900
Prestegaard Linda Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2823
Public Interest Law Office
80 Saint Paul St # 701
14604
(585)454-4060
Raven Distributing
14 Franklin
14604
585-262-2265
Remington Gifford Williams
183 Main St E # 1400
14604
(585)232-5225
Richard F O'Connor
311 Alexander St # 319
14604
(585)232-6697
Richardson, Jennifer D - Law Firm of Janice M Iati
1 Chase Sq, #1900
14604
(585) 454-6850
Richmond Terry M Attorney
1800 Chase Sq
14604
(585)258-2829
Robert Half Technology Robert Capo
640 Clinton Sq # 1
14604
585-232-6055
Rochester Business Journal, Inc. Betty Kwiatowski
45 East Ave.
14604
585-546-8303
Rochester Process Richard Zicari
36 Saint Paul St # 607
14604
585-232-8590
Rochester Process Richard Zicari
36 Saint Paul St # 607
14604
585-232-8590
Rochester Riverside Convention Joseph A Floreano
123 Main St E
14604
585-232-7200
Rochester Riverside Convention Joseph A Floreano
123 Main St E
14604
585-232-7200
Rosenbloom Jeffrey A Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1109
Samson Bros., Inc. G. Thomas
36 Saint Paul St.
14604
585-546-3639
Samuel F Prato
183 Main St E # 1435
14604
(585)325-5900
Samuel J Ianacone Jr PC
311 Alexander St # 215
14604
(585)232-7070
Schwind, Lawrence J - Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, #200
14604
(585) 454-5650
Senglaub, Leslie M - Harter Secrest & Emery
700 Midtown Tower
14604
(585) 232-6500
Shlesinger Fitzsimmons
183 Main St E # 1323
14604
(585)325-4618
Sidoti, Frank V - Dutcher Witt & Sidoti
183 E Main St, #1215
14604
(585) 454-7545
Sign Language Connection Inc Nancy Berlove
400 Andrews St # 210
14604
585-454-4220
Sign Language Connection Inc Nancy Berlove
400 Andrews St # 210
14604
585-454-4220
Sims Kathleen S Attorney
1880 Chase Sq
14604
(585) 258-2894
Sims Kathleen S Attorney
1880 Chase Square
14604
(585)258-2894
Smith John Stuart Attorney
Clinton Sq
14604
(585)263-1353
Snyder & Snyder
183 Main St E # 1024
14604
(585)546-7258
Spherion Judy Hunt
130 Clinton Ave N
14604
585-546-6050
St John & Curtin LLC
25 Franklin St # 1172
14604
(585)232-4560
Stephen D Rogoff
14 Franklin St # 900
14604
(585)327-5600
Strazzeri & Costanza
14 Franklin St # 1204
14604
(585)232-3520
Sunshine Steve Cleaning Svc Steven Galambos
119 East Ave
14604
585-309-2525
Telperion Solutions Group Lynn Heatley
311 Alexander St
14604
585-581-5800
Temco Service Industries Inc Eric Boyum
148 Chase Sq
14604
585-262-3070
Thomas R Monks
183 Main St E # 1400
14604
(585)232-3900
Truenorth Marketing Kris Boyle
185 N Water St # 400
14604
585-423-9440
Underberg & Kessler
300 Bausch And Lomb Pl
14604
(585)258-2820
Underberg & Kessler LLP
1 Chase Sq # 1800
14604
(585)258-2800
Ups Capital Business Credit
710 Bausch And Lomb Pl
14604
585-246-0430
Ups Capital Business Credit
710 Bausch And Lomb Pl
14604
585-246-0430
V H Lang Trophies, Inc. George Visco
222 South Ave.
14604
585-546-5143
Volunteer Legal Svc Project
80 Saint Paul St # 640
14604
(585)232-3051
Weir William F Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1509
Whitaker Mark D Attorney
Clinton Square
14604
(585)263-1074
WINC Bill Palma
285 E Main St # 403
14604
585-423-0840
Ace Mailing Svc Sue Cowell
135 University Ave
14605
585-454-2470
Amatek Power Instruments Gerald Schaefer
255 N. Union St.
14605
585-263-7700
B S V Metal Finishers, Inc. Benjamin Vasquez
800 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-454-0550
Brown & Michaels
56 Windsor St
14605
(585)232-7700
Bubblink Ltd. Linda Eichhorn
269 Central Ave.
14605
585-232-3996
BUBBLINK.COM Linda Eichhorn
269 Central Ave
14605
585-232-3996
C & A Pest Control Svc Charlie Childs Sr
21 Wright Ter
14605
585-232-3172
Castle Products, Inc. Daniel McBride
418-424 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-454-4760
Castle Rock Industries, Inc. Dominic Barber
690 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-325-5526
Certified Grinding & Machine, LLC Robert Rock
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-423-0990
Classic Woodworking, Inc. Gordon Van Vliet
416 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-262-4576
Clean Rite Janitorial Svc
690 Saint Paul St
14605
585-232-9917
Clinton Printing Of Rochester, Inc. Vito Calzone
136 University Ave.
14605
585-325-3440
Colourit Graphics, Inc. Alexander Chiosa
250 Cumberland St.
14605
585-232-4848
Corbett-Steeves Pattern Works Co. J. Steeves
80 Lowell St.
14605
585-546-7109
David R Mc Lellan Consulting David R Mc Lellan
875 Main St E # 310
14605
585-271-1330
David R Mc Lellan Consulting David R Mc Lellan
875 Main St E # 310
14605
585-271-1330
Dencor Union Tool & Die Corp. Jeffrey Dengler
850 St. Paul St.
14605
585-266-7705
Diamond Shield
850 Saint Paul St
14605
585-454-1950
Eltrex Industries, Inc. Matthew Augustine
65 Sullivan St.
14605
585-454-6100
Fast Assembly Sear Hok
690 St. Paul St.
14605
585-546-1180
Fee Bros., Inc. Ellen Fee
453 Portland Ave.
14605
585-544-9530
G-S Plastic Optics Leonard Simon
408 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-295-0200
General Plating Co. Jeff Schenkel
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-423-0830
Hazlow Electronics, Inc. Alma Publow
49 Saint Bridgets Dr.
14605
585-325-5323
Heindl Printing Co. P. Heindl
306 Central Ave.
14605
585-454-5348
High Falls Brewing Co., LLC Donald Cotter
445 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-546-1030
HS Assembly, Inc. David Marcellus
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-266-4287
Hudson Steel Fabricators & Erectors, Inc. Rosario Ladelfa
444 Hudson Ave.
14605
585-454-3923
James M Via Photographic Svc James Via
439 Central Ave # 304
14605
585-325-1930
John Smillie John Smillie
250 Cumberland St # 244
14605
585-262-2040
Kaizen Direct Jeffrey Rogers
109 University Ave
14605
585-760-2200
Kaizen Direct Jeffrey Rogers
109 University Ave
14605
585-760-2200
Kaltech Support Team Inc Lawrence Kaleh
416 Saint Paul St
14605
585-232-8420
Long Co., B. J. Brenda Dow
466 Central Ave.
14605
585-454-5862
Medcare Technologies, Inc. James Coyne
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-232-5560
Metal Arts Co., Inc. Stanley Dahle
800 St. Paul St.
14605
585-546-7170
Mirror Show Management Tom Mac Allister
439 Central Ave
14605
585-232-4020
Mirror Show Management Tom Mac Allister
439 Central Ave
14605
585-232-4020
Monarch Document Processing Steve Hall
65 Sullivan St
14605
585-263-7761
Monroe Beverage Co., Inc. Gary Buisman
349 Portland Ave.
14605
585-467-4140
Monroe Litho, Inc. H. Pape
39 Delevan St.
14605
585-454-3290
Panther Graphics Inc Daryll Jackson
250 Cumberland St # 104
14605
585-546-7163
Panther Graphics, Inc. Darryl Jackson
250 Cumberland St.
14605
585-546-7163
Recharge Network, Inc. Hugh Chambers
439 Central Ave., Ste. 108
14605
585-546-1060
Rochester Binding & Finishing, Inc. Ed Delorm
47 Scrantom St.
14605
585-325-3100
Rochester Die Cutting Specialties, Inc. Steven Contestabile
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-467-6880
Rochester Stair & Railing, Inc. Craig Schutte
464 Portland Ave.
14605
585-423-0870
Rochester Steel Treating Works, Inc. Eugene Miller
962 E. Main St.
14605
585-546-3348
Rochester Tool Grinding, Inc. Richard Hall
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-454-2920
Saint Vincent Press, Inc. Barbara Anzalone
250 Cumberland St., Ste. 260
14605
585-325-5320
Saphar & Assoc Inc
185 Gibbs St
14605
585-325-7625
Spectra-Physics Rochester, Inc. Christopher Palmer
705 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-262-1331
TeknEcoat Corp. Susanne Daly
850 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-530-2110
Tel-Tru Mfg. Co. Andy Germanow
408 Saint Paul St.
14605
585-232-1440
Tele-Lite, Inc. John Steeves
80 Lowell St.
14605
585-546-7143
Van Nostrand Printing, Russell Russell Van Nostrand
271 Central Ave.
14605
585-232-2510
Wackenhut Anthony Alomar
360 Saint Paul St
14605
585-546-5506
Wackenhut Anthony Alomar
360 Saint Paul St
14605
585-546-5506
Westerfields Inc Bill Westerfeld
40 Grove St # A
14605
585-385-1690
Windsor Street Design Assoc Joan Hantz
38 Windsor St
14605
585-454-4030
A A A Welding Fabrication, Inc. Gary Wasman
1085 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-2830
A Ok Window & Gutter Cleaning David Fichter
300 Wolcott Ave
14606
585-247-1914
A S P Industries Susan Allen
9 Evelyn St.
14606
585-254-9130
A-Prex Tool Salvatore Panella
1185 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-254-0550
Aaron Tool & Mold, Inc. Anna Kaminsky
104 Elmore Dr.
14606
585-426-5100
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership Joe Slominski
961 Lyell Ave # 3
14606
585-254-2210
Acad Design Corp Tom Sheen
975 Mount Read Blvd
14606
585-254-6960
Acad Design Corp Tom Sheen
975 Mount Read Blvd
14606
585-254-6960
Accede Mold & Tool Co., Inc. Alton Fox
1125 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-254-6490
Accu Roll, Inc. Frederick Lindenberg
27 Lois St.
14606
585-647-1997
Accu-Dyne, Inc. Colleen Brongo
700 Colfax St.
14606
585-458-6564
Acme Precision Screw Products, Inc. Pamela Bowers
623 Glide St.
14606
585-328-2028
Acro Industries, Inc. Robert Mulford
554 Colfax St.
14606
585-254-3661
Advance Glass Industries, Inc. Henry Louis
1335 Emerson St.
14606
585-458-8040
Alliance Precision Plastics Corp. Angie Spalding
105 Elmore Dr.
14606
585-426-5310
Alton Mfg., Inc. Andrew Chornobil
825 Lee Rd.
14606
585-458-2600
Anthony Fama Law Ofc
1347 Lyell Ave
14606
(585)458-0310
Applied Finishing Technologies, Inc. Kara Gividen
1680 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-458-3030
Austro Mold, Inc. Barbara Malta
3 Rutter St.
14606
585-458-1410
B-Tier Best Batchateu
1253 Lyell Ave
14606
585-254-5130
Blue Chip Mold, Inc. James Rague
161 Villa St.
14606
585-647-1790
Blue Lightening Distribution
27 Myrtle Hill Park
14606
585-458-3340
Brayley Tool & Machine, Inc. Steve Roeger
1166 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-342-7190
BURNS Personnel Inc Jim Ellis
1742 Long Pond Rd
14606
585-247-0280
C D L Mfg., Inc. Kaz Laszewski
1230 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-458-8621
C D S Mfg. Frank Scarson
1133 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-254-0050
C R C Mfg. Brian Van Ocker
37 Curlew St.
14606
585-254-8820
Calvary Automation Systems Inc. Tom Passero
1560 Emerson St.
14606
716-254-6680
Campus Crafts, Inc. Greg Weinrieb
160 Murray St., Box 60650
14606
585-328-6780
Celmet Co., Inc. Chris Steinebach
1365 Emerson St.
14606
585-647-1760
Chamtek Mfg., Inc. Donald Zenkel
123 Louise St.
14606
585-328-4900
Conolly Printing Co., Inc., James Robert Conolly
72 Marway Cir.
14606
585-426-4150
Cooper, Jennie M - Cooper Jennie M
2255 Lyell Ave, #2
14606
(585) 325-7792
CPI Business Groups, Inc. David Moufarrege
500 Lee Rd.
14606
585-647-5800
Custom Molding Solutions, Inc. Annette Arbia
240 Burrows St.
14606
585-247-2850
D & D Tool Dave Roeger
1160 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-467-0260
Dana Consulting
9 Citrus Dr
14606
585-429-9756
Daniel R O'Donnell Consulting Daniel Odonnell
7 Francine Dr
14606
585-426-4648
Distech Systems, Inc. Dan Schwab
1005 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-254-7020
Dove Design Group
346 Downsview Dr
14606
585-425-5836
Dove Design Group
346 Downsview Dr
14606
585-425-5836
E T Precision Optics, Inc. Thomas Eckler
33 Curlew St.
14606
585-254-2560
Education For Peace
19 Foxshire Cir
14606
585-426-7843
Electronic Images, Inc. George Dorr
1170 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-458-9330
ERE Professional Coaching
13 Nova Ln
14606
585-529-5204
Fama Anthony Attorney
1347 Lyell Ave
14606
(585) 458-0310
Fama Anthony Attorney
1347 Lyell Avenue
14606
(585)458-0310
Faro Industries Bill Bashford
340 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-647-6000
Filtered Internet Solutions Marlo Gold
2005 Lyell Ave # 5
14606
585-423-9888
Flower City Printing George Scharr
1725 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-663-9000
Frosty The Snow Plow
246 Ford Ave
14606
585-615-4174
Fujifilm E-Systems Inc Georgia Mc Cabe
155 Bellwood Dr
14606
585-277-1760
G J V Enterprises Of Rochester, Inc. Brenda Vogt
201 Murray St.
14606
585-647-3700
Genesee Steel Co. Edward Koresko
1460 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-458-7412
Graphic Application Dianne Piccirilli
977 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-254-9194
Great Lakes Events Daniel Hoffend
100 Bickford St
14606
585-458-2200
Great Lakes Events Daniel Hoffend
100 Bickford St
14606
585-458-2200
Hasto Communications Ray Hasto
2248 Spencerport Rd
14606
585-352-7095
Highland Tool Co. Frank Schmitt
980 Emerson St.
14606
585-254-7420
Ho Sales International Optics, Inc. Coreen Hennig
1260 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-0020
Insurance Auto Actions Inc Mark Kielbasa
522 Trolley Blvd
14606
585-426-5420
Insurance Auto Actions Inc Mark Kielbasa
522 Trolley Blvd
14606
585-426-5420
ITH Staffing Debbie Rinn
1425 Mount Read Blvd
14606
585-247-7460
J Mills Distributing Co
128 Kencrest Dr
14606
585-429-5162
J R Fishworks
3546 Lyell Rd # 8
14606
585-663-8612
Jada Precision Plastics Co., Inc. David Crispino
1667 Emerson St.
14606
585-647-2300
Jam Industries, Inc. Martha Moriarty
1580 Emerson St.
14606
585-458-9830
Jason Mfg. Richard Wallenhorst
447 Adirondack St.
14606
585-254-5050
Keyes Machine Works, Inc. Ian Ritchie
147 Park Ave.
14606
585-426-5059
Kurz & Zobel, Inc. Michael Zobel
688 Colfax St.
14606
585-254-9060
Labor Ready Inc Karen Morse
961 Lyell Ave # 2
14606
585-254-1360
Light Fabrications, Inc. Andrea DeCarlo
40 Hytec Cir.
14606
585-426-5330
Manuele Custom Truck Bodies Carol Manuele
405 Sherman St.
14606
585-458-6450
Mardon Tool & Die Co., Inc. Donald Fox
19 Lois St.
14606
585-254-4545
Martec Industries Leonard Olivieri
1385 Emerson St.
14606
585-458-3940
Mc Cabe Associate USA Inc Mark Mccabe
4424 Lyell Rd
14606
585-247-1200
Mc Cabe Associate USA Inc Mark Mccabe
4424 Lyell Rd
14606
585-247-1200
Mercury Quick Print
385 Adirondack St
14606
585-458-7920
Metal Preparations Co., Inc. Jeffrey Geprger
1121 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-647-1722
Metro Group Inc Stephen Percassi
961 Lyell Ave
14606
585-232-6470
Metro Group Inc Stephen Percassi
961 Lyell Ave
14606
585-232-6470
Metro Sign & Graphic Co. Glen Rodriguez
17 Industrial St.
14606
585-527-9301
Michael J Cleaning Svc Plus Michael J Cleaning
33 Bergen St
14606
585-254-6048
Micro Instrument Corp. Anthony Desalvo
1199 Emerson St.
14606
585-458-3150
Microera Printers, Inc. George Mouer
304 Whitney St.
14606
585-783-1300
Model Shop Joe Zukoski
40 Hytec Cir.
14606
585-426-5230
Model Tech Machining, Inc. Robert Kendall
57 Hazel Bark Run
14606
585-247-1904
Monroe Commercial Cleaning James Davis
174 Howard Rd
14606
585-426-8242
Monroe Kitchen Equipment, Inc. Craig Mackey
105 Dodge St., Box 60980
14606
585-235-3310
N C D Metal Works, Inc. Nicki Faias
224 Orchard St.
14606
585-328-9520
Nationwide Circuits, Inc. Alan Austin
1444 Emerson St.
14606
585-328-0791
Northeastern Security Svc Inc Jack Staud
1425 Mount Read Blvd # 210
14606
585-458-1665
Northeastern Security Svc Inc Jack Staud
1425 Mount Read Blvd # 210
14606
585-458-1665
Office Images Inc Dave Romanchick
124 Lyellwood Pkwy
14606
585-247-0730
Paragon Steel Rule Dies, Inc. Michael McDeid
979 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-254-3395
Parkland Design Co Jack Chang
1405 Lyell Ave
14606
585-254-0909
Parkland Design Co Jack Chang
1405 Lyell Ave
14606
585-254-0909
Paymate Professional Svc Inc Anthony Munno
1600 Lyell Ave # 3
14606
585-254-4230
Peko Precision Products, Inc. John Olivieri
1400 Emerson St.
14606
585-647-3010
Photonamics, Inc. Henry Carducci
558 Elmgrove Rd.
14606
585-247-8990
Pinu Janitorial Svc Inc
82 Lightwood Ln
14606
585-426-4760
Precision Grinding & Mfg. Corp. Bob Wallance
1305 Emerson St.
14606
585-458-4300
Precision Weld Kak Clemetis
1262 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-9353
Private Label Foods Of Rochester Bonnie Lavorato
1686 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-9205
Pro Value Distribution Inc
1455 Emerson St
14606
585-783-1461
Production Metal Cutting, Inc. Leo Glogowski
1 Curlew St.
14606
585-458-7136
Professional Instant Press Phil Passafiume
1322 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-7275
Reflexite Display Optics Bryan Parks
1300 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-647-1140
Rent-A-Center Deon Thomas
2376 Lyell Ave # 1
14606
585-429-7000
Rent-A-Center Brian Tobin
572 Lyell Ave
14606
585-719-9640
Rentway
1006 Lyell Ave
14606
585-458-2828
RNA Regine Calvar
PO Box 60293
14606
585-458-9333
Robert J Lindeman Enterprises
11 Jamee Ln
14606
585-247-3365
Rochester Colonial Mfg. Corp. S. Gionta
1794 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-8191
Rochester Molding, Inc. Carl Sudore
779 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-458-2480
Rochester Structural, LLC David Yelle
961 Lyell, Bldg. 5
14606
585-436-1250
Rocon Mfg. Corp. David Storie
606 Hague St.
14606
585-436-8189
Rogers Assocs. Machine Tool Corp. Jeff McFadden
15 Saint James St.
14606
585-647-2230
S D J Machine Shop, Inc. Aggie Polny
1215 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-458-1236
Solaris Five Star Staffing Kathy Medlin
1600 Lyell Ave
14606
585-254-6230
Spectrum Tool & Machine, Inc. Bruce Latone
371 Grenville Rd.
14606
585-458-8870
Spitales Quality Woodworking David Spitales
454 Lee Rd.
14606
585-234-6715
Start 2 Finish Window Sherry Reyome
341 Mcnaughton St
14606
585-415-7311
Stone Carving Studio Ray Colaruotolo
76 Louise St.
14606
585-436-2210
Sturdell Industries, Inc. Frank Ciecierski
135 Dodge St.
14606
585-464-0800
T L Secondary, Inc. Jim Liudahl
76 Gates Greece Townline Rd.
14606
585-426-5300
T M Design Screen Printing, Inc. Todd Walbridge
1916 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-254-3018
Touchstone Technology, Inc. David Meisenzahl
1128 Lexington Ave.
14606
585-458-2690
Town & Country Pest Solutions
511 Gates Greece Tl Rd
14606
585-426-5024
Transatlantic Detailing LLC Dave Yalle
961 Lyell Ave
14606
585-458-6440
Transatlantic Detailing LLC Dave Yalle
961 Lyell Ave
14606
585-458-6440
Troyer Machine, Inc. Anthony Chiruck
4625 Lyell Rd.
14606
585-352-5580
Troyer, Inc. Kristine Dow
4555 Lyell Rd.
14606
585-352-5590
Tru Form Mfg. Corp. Tyrone Reaves
1545 Mt. Read Blvd.
14606
585-458-1090
Tube Tech, Inc. George Hackett
500 Trolley Blvd.
14606
585-247-7818
Turner Bellows, Inc. Richard Pontarella
526 Child St.
14606
585-235-4456
Upstate Legal Ctr
201 Spencerport Rd
14606
(585)429-5422
Valeo Electrical Systems, Inc. David Schweinfurth
1555 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-277-3700
Wegman Hardwood Products Andy Wegman
135 Holworthy St.
14606
585-328-0725
Welch Machine, Inc. Martin Welch
961 Lyell Ave.
14606
585-647-3578
Winter Machine Technologies, Inc., C. J. Andy Laniak
130 Albert St.
14606
585-429-5000
Woerner Industries, Inc. Charles House
485 Hague St.
14606
585-235-1991
2 Logical Joseph Gianni
30 N Union St # 100
14607
585-262-6931
Absolute Advertising & Design
151 Harvard St
14607
585-271-2779
Accident Investigation & Recon Robert W Burns
48 Harper St
14607
585-248-2319
Accident Investigation & Recon Robert W Burns
48 Harper St
14607
585-248-2319
Accord Mediation Services
1100 University Ave, #124
14607
(585) 461-2654
Accord Mediation Svc Carolyn T Bryson
1100 University Ave # 124
14607
585-461-2654
Accord Mediation Svc Carolyn T Bryson
1100 University Ave # 124
14607
585-461-2654
Action Telephone Gary Puckhaber
28 Richmond St
14607
585-232-3920
Action Telephone Gary Puckhaber
28 Richmond St
14607
585-232-3920
AdHub, LLC, The Walter Ketchum
146 Alexander St.
14607
585-442-2585
Adventions Inc Jill Stolt
215 Alexander St
14607
585-262-1350
Agency 3 Communications Beth Bailey
274 Goodman St N # B272
14607
585-271-0140
Albright Johnson S II Attorney
500 East Ave
14607
(585)271-2950
Alquist Mark ESQ
281 Park Ave
14607
(585) 271-3140
Alquist Mark ESQ
281 Park Avenue
14607
(585)271-3140
American Perimeter Protection
267 Pearl St
14607
585-242-1980
Antonino Barbagallo Phtgrphy Antonino Barbagallo
250 Goodman St N # 4-4
14607
585-271-4656
APA Employment Agency Inc Joan Graci
28 Prince St
14607
585-442-2859
Archer Communications Inc Frank Argento
252 Alexander St
14607
585-461-1570
Atomic Design Inc
36 S Goodman St
14607
585-271-8661
Audets Debra Audets
860 University Ave
14607
585-461-1093
Audets Debra Audets
860 University Ave
14607
585-461-1093
Auragen Communications Frederick Beer
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-242-8759
Aztek Computer Solutions Inc Timothy Scahill
274 Goodman St N # B269
14607
585-242-2060
B G Staffan Lundback Attrny
26 Berkeley St
14607
(585)271-3937
Barbour Design Inc
693 East Ave
14607
585-271-1800
BBDO Abe Hummel
46 Prince St
14607
585-256-1630
Berkeley Heating & Cooling Todd Kiley
189 Berkeley St
14607
585-943-2589
Blend Studios Rob Heller
274 N Goodman St
14607
585-271-7970
Block & Colucci
311 Alexander St, Ste 415
14607
(585) 454-1660
Blue Chip Computer Co
25 Canterbury Rd
14607
585-242-0470
Bob Wright Creative Group Inc Mike Gastin
247 Goodman St N
14607
585-271-2280
Bonavilla Jon E Attorney
55 Canterbury Road
14607
(585)271-1500
Brand Orchard Mike Stone
274 Goodman St N
14607
585-232-7060
Bruce C Litolff Photographer Bruce C Litolff
25 Richmond St
14607
585-232-6140
Buholtz Eileen E Attorney
250 Culver Rd
14607
(585) 244-3538
Buholtz Eileen E Attorney
250 Culver Road
14607
(585)244-3538
Burger Michael A Attorney
55 Canterbury Rd
14607
(585) 271-1500
Burger Michael A Attorney
55 Canterbury Road
14607
(585)271-1500
C & C Adjustment Bureau Karen Koretz
277 Alexander St # 214
14607
585-530-3540
C C S Concrete Construction Systems Darrell Parks
250 Goodman St. N.
14607
585-271-7672
C Garbin & Assoc Christopher Garbin
274 Goodman St N # 270
14607
585-232-1430
Cegelski, Frank B - Cegelski Legal Association
25 Canterbury Rd
14607
(585) 758-1111
Celestial Surroundings Lyn Williams
98 Argyle St
14607
585-244-1332
Celestial Surroundings Lyn Williams
98 Argyle St
14607
585-244-1332
Chariter, Craig D - Dibble Miller & Burger PC
55 Canterbury Rd, #1
14607
(585) 271-1500
Chromedia
198 Milburn St
14607
585-242-0287
City Newspaper Chris Busby
250 N. Goodman St.
14607
585-244-3329
Class Action
1344 University Ave
14607
585-473-0104
Class Action
1344 University Ave
14607
585-473-0104
Classic Image Assocs. Mark Kaseman
288 Monroe Ave.
14607
585-232-4510
Colombo Jeanne M
774 Monroe Avenue
14607
(585)242-9990
Colombo, Jeanne M - Colombo Jeanne M
774 Monroe Ave
14607
(585) 242-9990
Corporate Communications, Inc. Terrence Palis
108 S. Union St.
14607
585-262-3430
Corsi Posters/Poster Art Michael Corsi
654 Monroe Ave.
14607
585-271-3690
Crowder, Debra A - Crowder Debra A
1099 East Ave
14607
(585) 256-2109
Danehy Beth D
16 Goodman St N, #110
14607
(585) 244-1600
Daniel Hoh & Assoc Daniel Hoh
249 Canterbury Rd # 300
14607
585-232-2880
Dataact Inc
375 Westminster Rd
14607
585-325-9060
Dibble Gerald W Jd Llm Atty
234 Westminster Rd
14607
(585) 442-7007
Dibble Miller & Burger PC
55 Canterbury Rd, Ste 1
14607
(585) 271-1500
Dibble Miller & Burger PC
55 Canterbury Rd # 1
14607
(585)271-1500
Dibble Miller & Burger PC
55 Canterbury Road Suite 1
14607
(585)271-1500
Dinamic Advertising Inc Diane Cretella
11 Goodman St N # 301
14607
585-244-6130
Dolin Thomas & Soloman L L P
135 Corporate Woods Suite #130
14607
(585)272-0540
Dolin, Lonny H - Thomas & Soloman
693 East Ave, #103
14607
(585) 272-0540
Dox Electronics Kenneth Michael
105 College Ave
14607
585-473-7766
Dunn & Rice Design John Dunn
16 Goodman St N # 100
14607
585-473-2880
Edgar G Praus Productions Inc Edgar Praus
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-442-4820
Edgar G Praus Productions Inc Edgar Praus
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-442-4820
Element Networks
67 Oliver St # 8
14607
585-697-2808
Empire Communications Mike Fischette
1100 University Ave
14607
585-482-3080
Event Graphic Images Jeffrery Salisbury
274 N. Goodman St.
14607
585-256-0565
Event Planning Group
1100 University Ave # 116
14607
585-256-2640
Event Planning Group
1100 University Ave # 116
14607
585-256-2640
Evolution Impressions, Inc. Brenda Thibault
274 N. Goodman St.
14607
585-473-6600
Execuscribe Inc Linda Yaniszewski
1320 University Ave
14607
585-256-6220
Execuscribe Inc Linda Yaniszewski
1320 University Ave
14607
585-256-6220
Fausette Printers Jean Fausette
606 Monroe Ave.
14607
585-271-8650
Frank Scheidt Audio Production Frank Scheidt
15 Charlotte St
14607
585-232-5210
Frank Scheidt Audio Production Frank Scheidt
15 Charlotte St
14607
585-232-5210
Freetime Graphics Bryan Price
850 University Ave.
14607
585-244-2226
Freetime Magazine Tom Cannon
850 University Ave
14607
585-473-2266
Gary Whelpley Photography Gary Whelpley
250 Goodman St N # 411
14607
585-244-1660
Gateway & Co. Chris Gamble
860 University Ave.
14607
585-473-7330
Genesee Management Security Donna Mc Carthy
259 Monroe Ave # 1
14607
585-325-2356
Genesee Management Security Donna Mc Carthy
259 Monroe Ave # 1
14607
585-325-2356
Gibbons Patricia A
774 Monroe Avenue
14607
(585)242-9996
Goodman Associates
16 Goodman Street North Suite 110
14607
(585)244-1600
Harimau Systems Inc Tuck Shum
513 Averill Ave
14607
585-256-2120
Hell On Earth Inc Dave Walsh
217 1/2 Alexander St
14607
585-232-1560
Helvi Mc Clelland
520 East Ave
14607
(585)461-1584
Huther Bros., Inc. Bruce Aldridge
1290 University Ave.
14607
585-473-9462
Ianacone Jr, Samuel J - Samuel J Ianacone Jr PC
311 Alexander St, #215
14607
(585) 232-7070
Idea Connections Robert Rosenfeld
693 East Ave
14607
585-271-4900
Impressions International, Inc. Terry Gersey
1255 University Ave., Ste. 150
14607
585-442-5240
Insyte Web Solutions
620 Park Ave # 182
14607
585-234-5304
Jackie Foster Interior Design Jackie Foster
620 Park Ave # 363
14607
585-586-3843
Jackie Foster Interior Design Jackie Foster
620 Park Ave # 363
14607
585-586-3843
James C Stewart
354 Westminster Rd
14607
(585)271-7918
Jill Meyers
206 Park Ave
14607
(585)697-0040
Jill Myers
206 Park Ave
14607
(585)697-0041
Jim Anderson Design Jim Anderson
26 Cornell St
14607
585-473-7206
John L Bulger
693 East Ave
14607
(585)256-7340
John Macko
1100 University Ave
14607
(585)256-6460
John Myers Photography Linda Myers
29 Richmond St
14607
585-247-7674
K2 Communications Inc
235 Park Ave
14607
585-256-0110
Keller Advertising & Marketing Scott Keller
274 Goodman St N # A5
14607
585-271-7000
Kit & Co
60 Westminster Rd
14607
585-271-4163
Kit & Co
60 Westminster Rd
14607
585-271-4163
Kracke Photography
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-461-3890
Language Intelligence LTD Irene White
16 Goodman St N # 109
14607
585-244-5578
Language Intelligence LTD Irene White
16 Goodman St N # 109
14607
585-244-5578
Lanier Professional Svc M Gauntlett
840 University Ave
14607
585-325-1220
Lehmann Stringed Instruments Bernie Lehmann
34 Elton St.
14607
585-461-2117
Lindsay Cleaning Svc Philip Lindsay
274 Goodman St N
14607
585-442-1020
M Wendy Gwirtzman M Wendy Gwirtzman
250 Goodman St N
14607
585-461-2070
Make Design Andrew Keane
1255 University Ave # 110
14607
585-271-1640
Mannix Group
1100 University Ave
14607
(585)461-5307
Marasco, Paul - Marasco Law Firm
649 Park Ave
14607
(585) 568-8955
Mark Alquist
281 Park Ave
14607
(585)271-3140
Mc Elveney & Palozzi Bill Mc Elveney
1255 University Ave # 200
14607
585-473-7630
Media Matters Inc Tami Cusack
860 University Ave
14607
585-340-1119
Mediation Services
16 Goodman St N
14607
(585)473-8723
Metropolitan Window Cleaning Tom Masaschi
626 Park Ave # 195
14607
585-248-5671
Meyers, Jill - Meyers Jill
206 Park Ave
14607
(585) 697-0040
Mooney-Keehley, Inc. David Hedges
22 Winston Pl.
14607
585-271-1573
Museographics Earl Kage
174 Griffith St
14607
585-454-3637
MUSTBEONLINE.NET Christopher Buonaugurio
252 Alexander St
14607
585-232-6630
Navistream Corp Hampton Bridwell
19 Cambridge St
14607
585-256-2040
New Ridge Bookbindery Thomas Pinzon
250 N. Goodman St., Ste. 215
14607
585-271-6990
New York Sustainable Agrcltr Hank Herrera
11 N Goodman St # 23
14607
585-271-0490
North Creek Woodworks Diane Rivoli
31 Somerton St.
14607
585-271-3166
Northfield Consulting
274 N Goodman St
14607
585-271-1270
Northfield Silver & Goldsmiths, Inc. Gudmund Olsson
700 Park Ave.
14607
585-442-2260
Novak & Novak
100 Harvard St
14607
(585)461-1080
O'Connor, Richard F - O'Connor Richard F
311 Alexander St, #319
14607
(585) 232-6697
Ohm Co Multimedia Production Nicholas Marinaccio
143 S Union St
14607
585-325-3560
Ohm Co Multimedia Production Nicholas Marinaccio
143 S Union St
14607
585-325-3560
Onesource John Watson
1150 University Ave
14607
585-242-0020
Oser Press, Inc. Ann Elliot
1239 University Ave.
14607
585-442-5621
Out-Source Alma Shaheen
1357 University Ave.
14607
585-473-2052
Palum Co., B. L. Barry Palum
21 Prince St.
14607
585-244-9407
Park Bench LTD
1255 University Ave
14607
585-242-9491
Patricia A Gibbons
774 Monroe Ave
14607
(585)242-9996
Per Soft Inc Mark Schrager
1255 University Ave # 208
14607
585-242-1570
Peter A Lheron
11 Goodman St N # 10
14607
(585)546-8170
Phase Iii Cycles, Inc. Robert Stowe
46 Sager Dr.
14607
585-242-2090
Pool Tech Chip Law
1150 University Ave # 9
14607
585-244-3303
Pool Tech Chip Law
1150 University Ave # 9
14607
585-244-3303
Power Personnel Group Inc Mark Jacobs
1344 University Ave
14607
585-271-7500
Premier HR Solutions Group Joe Stirpe
1100 University Ave # 100
14607
585-244-0540
Pro Models Carolyn Schultz
274 Goodman St N
14607
585-244-0331
Pureite Systems
31 Goodman St N
14607
585-473-8200
Pureite Systems
31 Goodman St N
14607
585-473-8200
Q E D Technologies, Inc. Carolyn Russell
1040 University Ave.
14607
585-256-6540
R & R Handpiece Bob Ingrassio
1100 University Ave.
14607
585-242-9229
R M B Embroidery Service Bea Collier
176 Anderson Ave.
14607
585-271-5560
Rainbow Productions Jay Berrocal
274 Goodman St N
14607
585-473-1110
Rent-A-Center Marc Lepel
447 Monroe Ave
14607
585-473-1590
RFVC Assoc Inc
1100 University Ave # 105
14607
585-256-6242
RMB Embroidery Svc B Collier
176 Anderson Ave # F110
14607
585-271-5560
RMB Embroidery Svc B Collier
176 Anderson Ave # F110
14607
585-271-5560
Rmb Mediation & Consulting R Mitchell Bullene
16 N Goodman St # 110
14607
585-342-2479
Rmb Mediation & Consulting R Mitchell Bullene
16 N Goodman St # 110
14607
585-342-2479
Robert Martin Assoc Robert Martin
1100 University Ave # 141
14607
585-295-1255
Robert Young Assoc Inc Robert Young
78 N Union St
14607
585-546-1973
Rochester Group Robert Miller
600 Park Ave
14607
585-271-1110
Rochester Lead Works, Inc. Peter Sarratori
76 Anderson Ave.
14607
585-442-8500
Rochester Photographic Noeme Panke
160 Park Ave
14607
585-461-2312
Rochester Photographic Noeme Panke
160 Park Ave
14607
585-461-2312
RW Mfg., Inc. Gary Keim
1255 University Ave.
14607
585-461-4088
Silberstein, Hugh S - Silberstein Hugh S
214 Berkeley St
14607
(585) 461-1237
Soleil Bookbindery Susan Soleil
713 Monroe Ave.
14607
585-461-2540
Soliton Associates Inc
1100 University Ave
14607
212-344-9388
Sprouse Photographic Brian Sprouse
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-442-6380
Stan Matusz
161 Rutgers St
14607
(585)271-5460
Stever's Candies, Inc. Hilda Stever
623 Park Ave.
14607
585-473-2098
Stewart, James C - Stewart James C
354 Westminster Rd
14607
(585) 271-7918
Stirling Lubricants Gerry Stirling
1150 University Ave.
14607
585-461-8310
STREAMTEAM.COM Joe Cattalani
654 Park Ave
14607
585-338-2000
Studio Ward Mann
274 N Goodman St
14607
585-271-2880
Studio 204 Richard Harvey
250 Goodman St
14607
585-442-1618
Studio 222
222 Westminster Rd
14607
585-473-7387
Studio 222
222 Westminster Rd
14607
585-473-7387
Synergistic Technologies Group Amy Babcock
1255 University Ave
14607
585-473-3220
T A Pembrook Assoc Tom Pembrook
39 Berkshire St
14607
585-242-7850
T A Pembrook Assoc Tom Pembrook
39 Berkshire St
14607
585-242-7850
Teale Machine Co., Inc. A. Larock
1425 University Ave.
14607
585-244-6700
Terryl S Butwid Studio Terryl S Butwid
1255 University Ave # 290
14607
585-381-2102
Terryl S Butwid Studio Terryl S Butwid
1255 University Ave # 290
14607
585-381-2102
Third Floor Up Karin Scaff
620 Park Ave # 368
14607
585-234-8800
Ticket, Traffic, Criminal Attorneys, Karl M Myles
620 Park Ave
14607
(800) 496-0280
TJT Photography Tim Toal
250 Goodman St N # 4-3
14607
585-461-9790
Triptar Lens Co., Inc. Alan Krisiloff
439 Monroe Ave.
14607
585-473-4470
True Colors Sharon Dwyer Buzard
5 Buckingham St
14607
585-442-6762
True Colors Sharon Dwyer Buzard
5 Buckingham St
14607
585-442-6762
U S Talent Management Inc Billy Powell
250 Goodman St N # 3-6
14607
585-244-0592
Upper Case Design Inc Bob Downs
1255 University Ave # 250
14607
585-256-0076
Upper Case Design Inc Bob Downs
1255 University Ave # 250
14607
585-256-0076
UPS Store Richard Orsini Ii
620 Park Ave
14607
585-442-3060
Van Auken Margolis & Assoc Amy Margolis
11 Goodman St N
14607
585-461-4714
Vangellow & Assoc Debbye Vangellow
1344 University Ave # 140
14607
585-242-7340
Vicki Lewin Ryder
16 Goodman St N # 110
14607
(585)244-1600
Visionone Multimedia Nancy Whiting
247 Goodman St N
14607
585-473-1060
Visionone Multimedia Nancy Whiting
247 Goodman St N
14607
585-473-1060
Vitoch Interiors LTD Arthur Vitoch
1349 University Ave
14607
585-473-3350
Vitoch Interiors LTD Arthur Vitoch
1349 University Ave
14607
585-473-3350
Vitoch Interiors LTD Arthur Vitoch
1349 University Ave
14607
585-473-3350
Vitoch Interiors LTD Arthur Vitoch
1349 University Ave
14607
585-473-3350
Walter Colley Images Walter Colley
176 Anderson Ave
14607
585-461-4090
Weidman & Weidman
693 East Ave # 101
14607
(585)256-0020
Weidner, Brian J - Brown & Tarantino LLC
19 Prince St
14607
(585) 454-3377
William King
774 Monroe Ave
14607
(585)242-9900
Willopus William Kehoe
1255 University Ave.
14607
585-473-8337
Wirlo Associates Inc Walter Wirlo
1100 University Ave # 139
14607
585-271-8080
Wisner Law Firm
1209 East Ave
14607
(585)244-5600
Wisner, Donald J - Wisner & Wisner
1209 East Ave
14607
(585) 244-5600
Wondrack Design Co Inc James Wondrack
60 Park Ave
14607
585-442-7070
Woody Packard Woody Packard
234 Milburn St
14607
585-232-1187
Woody Packard Woody Packard
234 Milburn St
14607
585-232-1187
Zaretsky, Allen J - Allen J Zaretsky Esq
11 Arnold Park
14607
(585) 262-4140
A V S Lettering, Inc. Anthony Ciaccia
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-467-9727
Adflex Corp. Joseph Andolora
300 Ormond St.
14608
585-454-2950
Applied Research & Technology Jay Hohmann
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-436-2720
Asandrov Law Offices
159 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)546-7620
Asandrov Law Offices
159 Fitzhugh Street South
14608
(585)546-7620
Asandrov, Louis V - Asandrov Law Offices
159 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585) 546-7620
Attili's Truck Equipment Mike Attili
495 W. Broad St.
14608
585-546-4474
Bags Unlimited, Inc. Donna Ryan
7 Canal St.
14608
585-436-9006
Barrett Woodworking Co., Neal Neal Barrett
89 Canal St.
14608
585-436-7111
Baxter Richard G Attorney
252 Plymouth Avenue South
14608
(585)232-3520
Beale Louise R Attorney
370 Reynolds St
14608
(585) 454-5190
Beale Louise R Attorney
370 Reynolds Street
14608
(585)454-5190
Bereza Iron Works, Inc. Irene Gratton
87 Dewey Ave.
14608
585-254-6311
Brewer & Newell Printing Corp. Richard Shellman
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-235-7670
Brooke Mc Morrow
134 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)454-5290
Brooke McMorrow Attorney at Law
134 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585) 454-5290
Brooke McMorrow Attorney at Law
134 Fitzhugh Street South
14608
(585)454-5290
Bryce & Doyle Carl Soule
39 Jay St.
14608
585-232-4520
Canfield & Tack Daniel Mahany
925 Exchange St.
14608
585-235-7710
Capstone Information Tchnlgs Michael Fowler
260 Plymouth Ave S
14608
585-546-4120
Carpenter's Helper Tammy Calkins
210 Spencer St
14608
585-458-4705
Casaceli Frank O Attorney
300 Reynolds St
14608
(585) 546-6300
Casaceli Frank O Attorney
300 Reynolds Street
14608
(585)546-6300
Centennial Associates Inc Norman D Mistal
460 State St # 208
14608
585-454-4960
Cerulli Massare & Lembke
134 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)454-3323
Christi Plastics, Inc. Deborah Scally
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-436-8510
Cimnelli, Paul V - Cimnelli Paul V
4 Van Auker St, #200
14608
(585) 235-0980
College Club Beverages Co., Inc. Joseph Petix
63 Grape St.
14608
585-328-6665
D'Arpino, John J - D'Arpino John J
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585) 262-3490
Data Vault Storage Svc Inc Paula Carter
48 King St
14608
585-235-3380
Data Vault Storage Svc Inc Paula Carter
48 King St
14608
585-235-3380
De Maria Law Offices
301 Exchange Blvd # 204
14608
(585)232-4910
DE Maria, Joseph G - DE Maria Law Offices
301 Exchange Blvd, #204
14608
(585) 232-4910
Dimassimo, James D - Dimassimo James D
263 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585) 546-5510
Dipaolo Baking Co., Inc. Dominick Massa
598 N. Plymouth Ave.
14608
585-232-3510
Downtown Notary Marie Wilcox
70 Cornhill Pl
14608
585-325-6568
Downtown Notary Marie Wilcox
70 Cornhill Pl
14608
585-325-6568
Dynamold, Inc. Bee Jiles
90 Canal St.
14608
585-436-0107
E P I Printing & Finishing, Inc. Brian Loessl
532 N. Plymouth Ave.
14608
585-262-7590
Egger & Leegant
134 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)325-4545
Empire Precision Plastics, Inc. Neal Elli
460 Oak St.
14608
585-454-4995
Employer Solutions Tu Tran
460 State St # 202
14608
585-325-2120
Enos & Enos
400 State St
14608
(585)546-3393
Enos, Christopher - Enos & Enos
400 State St
14608
(585) 546-3393
Fab-Weld Corp. Ann Hall
280 Dewey Ave.
14608
585-458-2500
Ferrari Machine Products Corp. Charles Ferrari
9 Canal St.
14608
585-328-9290
Gary Bitetti
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)546-6435
Genesee Valley Metal Finishing Co., Inc. Cathy Heuft
244 Verona St.
14608
585-232-4412
George H Genzel
310 Main St W # 310
14608
(585)454-7002
Glenn E Pezzulo
500 Main St W # 500
14608
(585)546-7820
Gradient Lens Corp. Douglas Kindred
207 Tremont St.
14608
585-235-2620
Gupp Signs, Inc. Larry Melrose
340 Lake Ave.
14608
585-244-5070
Henry J Martens
716 Exchange Blvd # 716
14608
(585)232-6978
Ira H Morris
900 Exchange Blvd # 900
14608
(585)232-2074
Jackson Saw & Knife Co., Inc. James Vanderwall
517 State St.
14608
585-546-7485
Jacob Sklover
604 Main St W # 604
14608
(585)454-1290
James D Dimassimo
263 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)546-5510
James Palmer Sr Creative Dsgn James Palmer
7 Canal St
14608
585-235-1390
John J D'Arpino
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)262-3490
John J Ferlicca
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)325-3860
Kane, Jonathan A - Malia & Kane
301 Exchange Blvd, #205
14608
(585) 454-1920
L T Rental Svc Inc Jim Leonardo
435 Smith St
14608
585-546-2040
L T Rental Svc Inc Jim Leonardo
435 Smith St
14608
585-546-2040
Malia & KANE
301 Exchange Blvd # 205
14608
(585)454-1920
Marrion Monuments, Inc. Joe Tedone
476 State St.
14608
585-546-4450
Michael J Kieffer
134 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)232-5151
Michael Reifenstein
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)232-8090
Mid-City Signs, Inc. Charles Disalvo
499 Plymouth Ave. N.
14608
585-232-1311
Middle Department Inspection David Chartrand
460 State St # 401
14608
585-454-5191
Middle Department Inspection David Chartrand
460 State St # 401
14608
585-454-5191
Modern Sign Advertising Joseph Stavalone
170 Lyell Ave.
14608
585-254-8870
Morris Protective Svc Jury Smith
460 State St # 402
14608
585-546-4430
Morris Protective Svc Jury Smith
460 State St # 402
14608
585-546-4430
O'Grady-McCormick Mechanical, Inc. David McKamish
4 Lake Ave.
14608
585-325-5740
Park Enterprises Co. Sik Park
226 Jay St.
14608
585-546-4200
Phillips Process Co., Inc. George Richards
20 Magnolia St.
14608
585-436-2310
Phoenix Graphics, Inc. Alex DeBiase
464 State St.
14608
585-232-4040
Polymag Tek, Inc. Frank Corrado
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-235-8390
Precision Screen Printing, Inc. Brian Peet
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-235-2800
Quality Home Furnishings Inc Tom Sullivan
271 Lyell Ave
14608
585-647-2120
Richard Shannon Photography Richard Shannon
1 Flint St
14608
585-235-6876
Riverside Micrographics Inc John Bianchi
4 Van Auker St # 300
14608
585-436-7270
Riverside Micrographics Inc John Bianchi
4 Van Auker St # 300
14608
585-436-7270
Rochester Business Service, Inc. Daniel Cordaro
130 White St.
14608
585-325-5140
Samual Atlas
608 Exchange Blvd # 608
14608
(585)232-7965
Scott A Garretson
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)454-7943
Scott H Smith Law Offices
241 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585)546-6312
Sidney K Schoenwald
252 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)546-7363
Smith Scott H
197 Fitzhugh St S
14608
(585) 546-6312
Statewide Recovery Inc Janet Mallory
61 Saratoga Ave
14608
585-482-8910
Statewide Recovery Inc Janet Mallory
61 Saratoga Ave
14608
585-482-8910
Steel Work, Inc. June Van Buskirk
340 Oak St.
14608
585-232-1555
Synerfax Inc Charles Bellomo
460 State St # 301
14608
585-546-1640
Tillman Building Ground Mntnc Greg Tillman
147 Dr Samuel Mccree Way
14608
585-527-9990
U-Haul Co
215 Lyell Ave
14608
585-254-1677
Unifab Co. Brian Malark
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-235-1760
Vanlab Corp. David Patton
86 White St.
14608
585-232-6647
Victoria M Argento Attorney
228 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)232-1480
Vogt & Vogt
228 Plymouth Ave S
14608
(585)232-7660
Walker Brush, Inc. Tim Mura
215 Tremont St.
14608
585-467-7850
Water Wise Of America, Inc. Michael Bromley
311 Exchange Blvd.
14608
585-232-1210
Water-Wise Inc Mike Bromley
311 Exchange Blvd
14608
585-232-1210
Water-Wise Inc Mike Bromley
311 Exchange Blvd
14608
585-232-1210
X L I Corp. Peter Schott
950 Exchange St.
14608
585-436-2250
Yoh Co Cindi Palumbo
301 Exchange Blvd
14608
585-454-5400
Zweigle's, Inc. Jack Battaglia
651 Plymouth Ave. N.
14608
585-546-1740
A Good Sign Co. Ann McCracken
2223 1/2 Norton St.
14609
585-266-7018
Accelerated Mailing Svc Todd Dappen
1237 Main St E
14609
585-261-6245
ADKO Printing, Inc. Paul Faker
111 Humboldt St.
14609
585-288-5100
Affinity Systems Inc
500 Helendale Rd # 188
14609
585-482-0150
Allen Vogel Studio Inc Allen Vogel
1237 Main St E
14609
585-288-5895
Applied Image Co., Inc. Bruno Glavich
1653 E. Main St.
14609
585-482-0300
Association of Collaborative Law Attorneys
98 Reynolds Ave
14609
(585) 262-4700
Base Line Graphics, Inc. David Finger
1115 Main St. E.
14609
585-624-1180
Baseline Graphics
1115 Main St E
14609
585-288-1960
Bison Security Co Inc Frank Alberti
1733 Norton St # 2
14609
585-266-6760
Bison Security Co Inc Frank Alberti
1733 Norton St # 2
14609
585-266-6760
Blaessig Glass Specialties, Inc. R. Blaessig
645 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-288-7078
Bristol Boarding, Inc. Keith Heiden
1336 Culver St.
14609
585-271-7860
Bunis Harvey S Attorney
628 Winton Rd N
14609
(585) 482-8008
BUSINESS Planners & Consultant Deborah Myers
500 Helendale Rd # 260
14609
585-654-7611
Canam Imaging Products Inc Pete Fraser
70 Greenleaf St
14609
585-224-4033
Carl Cabinetmakers, Inc., Jeffrey Ellis Barbara Doud
725 Culver Rd.
14609
585-654-6210
Carmella's Office Solutions Carmella Ramey
1844 Clifford Ave
14609
585-288-2263
Case- David P. Attorney
98 Federal St
14609
(585) 325-6202
Cayuga Orthotics & Prosthetics, Inc. Gordon Potter
1583 E. Main St.
14609
585-482-4558
CDR-Creative Design-Roch
71 Eagle Rock Dr
14609
585-288-7230
CDR-Creative Design-Roch
71 Eagle Rock Dr
14609
585-288-7230
Chet Catallo Productions Inc
147 Deerfield Dr
14609
585-482-6147
Chet Catallo Productions Inc
147 Deerfield Dr
14609
585-482-6147
D M Cook Assoc Intl
1726 Winton Rd N
14609
585-749-3437
Depps Engraving Co. Steve Klam
543 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-288-8431
Diprima, Michael T - Diprima Michael T
40 Humboldt St, #7
14609
(585) 797-7926
DJM Assoc
85 Druid Hill Park
14609
585-482-0439
Elite Baking Co., LLC Bertina Smith
709 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-482-5857
Empire Engraving Co. Richard Fedison
40 Humboldt St.
14609
585-442-2470
Enright PC Management Svc David Enright
70 Empire Blvd
14609
585-442-4843
F Two Interiors Chris Mavromatis
384 Hazelwood Ter
14609
585-461-9380
F Two Interiors Chris Mavromatis
384 Hazelwood Ter
14609
585-461-9380
Farmworker Legal Svc of NY Incorporated
1187 Culver Rd
14609
(585) 325-3050
Felice Glass Sculpture Felice Osband
1115 E. Main St., Unit 2
14609
585-288-0130
Fischer Paul A
468 Empire Blvd
14609
(585) 654-9485
Flower City Wiper Ken Beattie
1115 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-0587
Fracassi, Frank J - Fracassi Frank J
2289 Clifford Ave
14609
(585) 288-4200
Frank J Fracassi
2289 Clifford Ave
14609
(585)288-4200
Gardan Systems, Inc. Daniel Mager
410 Atlantic Ave., Ste. 15-A
14609
585-338-1141
Gold Pride Press, Inc. William Gerrie
410 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-224-8800
Granger Terri Broker Assoc
55 Peck St
14609
585-723-8782
Granger Terri Broker Assoc
55 Peck St
14609
585-723-8782
Graphtechnical Press Blane Egan
1115 Main St.
14609
585-288-5710
Greater Rochester Process Srvr Emma Pritcher
1830 Main St E
14609
585-482-9110
Greater Rochester Process Srvr Emma Pritcher
1830 Main St E
14609
585-482-9110
Green Graphics Design Inc
8 Ashwood Dr
14609
585-889-7249
H & E Cleaning Hector Vasquez
1281 Goodman St N
14609
585-288-2578
Hale Northeastern Inc
176 Elm Dr
14609
585-288-8380
Hale Northeastern Inc
176 Elm Dr
14609
585-288-8380
Hope Communications Timothy Mc Cauley
PO Box 90754
14609
585-262-2440
Hurley Corporation Of America John Wintermeyer
889 Atlantic Ave
14609
585-288-8060
Hutchinson, Michelle A - Hutchinson Michelle A
304 Fieldwood Dr
14609
(585) 467-3744
Imaging Equipment
70 Greenleaf St
14609
585-288-6510
Interface Systems Development Thomas Wallace
1519 Main St E
14609
585-288-1686
Interior Decorating Floor Co Victor A Deponceau
1943 Main St E
14609
585-288-6803
International Tool & Machine, Inc. Eric Moore
1115 E. Main St.
14609
585-654-6955
Java Joe's Coffee Experience Joseph Palozzi
9 Pennsylvania Ave.
14609
585-232-5282
Jerry & Bob Lioy Signs, Inc. Bob Lioy
105 Stonehenge Rd.
14609
585-288-5211
Jolex Recording
1115 Main St E
14609
585-288-5460
Jolex Recording
1115 Main St E
14609
585-288-5460
JPT Cleaning Svc John C Kolb
214 Edgeland St
14609
585-288-5286
Julmar Secretarial Svc Julie Potter
51 Honey Bunch Ln
14609
585-227-8930
Julmar Secretarial Svc Julie Potter
51 Honey Bunch Ln
14609
585-227-8930
Kurt Pakan Design Inc Kurt Pakan
18 Shingle Mill Rd
14609
585-288-7161
Leonardi Glenn D Attorney
1400 E Main St # 1400
14609
(585)238-2068
LRS Iiimages III Louis Sabo
49 Mayfield St
14609
585-288-1159
M. T. Grafix Michael Tomaselli
1237 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-3740
Metro Estate & Property Svc
PO Box 90405
14609
(585)697-0344
Metropolitan Granite & Marble, Inc. Ismal Cakir
755 Culver Rd.
14609
585-342-7020
Monroe Piping & Sheet Metal, Inc. Curt Peterson
68 Humboldt St.
14609
585-482-0200
Morgan Co., Inc., D. F. Donald Morgan
1024 Garson Ave.
14609
585-482-4490
N Y S Y S Computer, Inc. Guido Bertoni
1912 E. Main St.
14609
585-482-1600
Nolan's Rental Inc Bernard Puglisi
1919 Main St E
14609
585-288-3231
North American Mint, Inc. William Lamere
543 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-654-8500
NYSYS Technologies Guido Bertoni
1912 Main St E
14609
585-482-1600
O'neill & Bidwell Printing James Bidwell
683 Winton Rd. N.
14609
585-288-2550
P S B Ltd. Robert Armatage
543 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-654-7078
Paint All, Inc. Christopher Krause
40 Humboldt St.
14609
585-288-5080
Parrotta Studio
350 Merchants Rd
14609
585-482-9420
Paul A Fischer
127 Empire Blvd
14609
(585)654-9485
Pearce Automation David K Pearce
120 Hurstbourne Rd
14609
585-482-9637
Persing Auto
685 N Goodman St
14609
585-654-9946
Persing Auto
685 N Goodman St
14609
585-654-9946
Peter Botsis Studio
2467 Culver Rd
14609
585-336-9780
Phil Matt Photography Phil Matt
1237 Main St E # 309
14609
585-461-5977
Potter Assocs., Inc. Kenneth Glidden
24 Browncroft Blvd.
14609
585-288-2850
Print Works Plus, Inc. Debra Cleveland
2011 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-2760
Pristine Clean Jacqueline Hotchkiss
PO Box 90602
14609
585-288-4137
Professional Support Inc Richard Wheeler
500 Helendale Rd # 190
14609
585-654-7800
Professionals On Call Svc
15 Ellison St
14609
585-697-7646
Professionals On Call Svc
15 Ellison St
14609
585-697-7646
Property Damage Appraisers Inc Ken Biemiller
40 Humboldt St
14609
585-288-2740
Property Damage Appraisers Inc Ken Biemiller
40 Humboldt St
14609
585-288-2740
Qualtech Reprographics, Inc. Lisa Giglio
111 Humboldt St.
14609
585-654-8070
Regal Photo Designs Laminating Paula Dellefave
115 Fairfax Rd
14609
585-482-9488
Regal Photo Designs Laminating Paula Dellefave
115 Fairfax Rd
14609
585-482-9488
Regal Photo Designs Laminating Service Paula Dellefave
115 Fairfax Rd.
14609
585-482-9488
Rentway Robert Nurse
836 Goodman St N
14609
585-288-4130
Resume Resource Linda Voelkl
76 Longcroft Rd
14609
585-288-2692
Rochester Apparel & Ad Specialties Lesley Blaessig
645 Atlantic Ave.
14609
585-224-0120
Rochester Picture Framing, Inc. David McKenna
2094 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-4370
Ry-Gan Printing, Inc. Craig Schinsing
111 Humboldt St.
14609
585-482-7770
Sattlite Production Calvin May
1115 Main St E
14609
585-288-4340
Sattlite Production Calvin May
1115 Main St E
14609
585-288-4340
Scale 2 Display Faye Wagman
1024 Garson
14609
585-232-3110
Scale 2 Display Rick Crowley
1024 Garson Ave
14609
585-232-3110
Scott Professional Cleaning
171 Berwick Rd
14609
585-482-5042
Shining Thru Window Cleaning
100 Tryon Park
14609
585-266-2818
Stitchworks Uniform & Sprtswr Douglas Fair
297 Culver Pkwy
14609
585-654-7522
Stitchworks Uniform & Sprtswr Douglas Fair
297 Culver Pkwy
14609
585-654-7522
Supreme Cleaning Janitorial Thomas Tuyler
87 Richland St
14609
585-288-0630
Thomann, Inc., William J. Gail Thomann
139 Garson Ave.
14609
585-454-6649
Thomas H Isaac Liquidators Inc Thomas H Isaac
410 Atlantic Ave # 12
14609
585-288-2271
Thomas H Isaac Liquidators Inc Thomas H Isaac
410 Atlantic Ave # 12
14609
585-288-2271
Titans Pest Control
944 Whitlock Rd
14609
585-756-4197
Toycrafter, Inc. Bruce Hawkes
1237 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-9000
Treebourne Woodworking, Inc. Mark Diebolt
76 Hazelwood Terr.
14609
585-482-5142
Ultraprint Corp. Dana Vosburgh
755 Culver Rd.
14609
585-224-0150
Vandenburgh Woodworking, A. J. Arnold Vandenburgh
1237 E. Main St.
14609
585-288-8126
Verite Agency
111 Humboldt St
14609
585-288-5570
Vertical Elegance, LLC Nelson Zimmer
1115 Main St. E.
14609
585-288-1310
Veteran Offset Printing Co. Louie Difilippo
500 N. Goodman St.
14609
585-288-2900
Window Clean
9 Carlsam Cir W
14609
585-342-3251
Write Type Publishing Christina Burleigh
447 Grand Ave.
14609
585-288-0420
A Plus Consulting Corp Hector Russomando
261 Dorchester Rd
14610
585-232-8480
A Print Shop, Inc. Chet Palozzi
595 Blossom Rd.
14610
585-288-3830
A Pro-Performance Test Mgmt Rod Piasecki
270 Dorking Rd
14610
585-415-7814
Abbec Tool & Die, Inc. Randy McKee
100 Rockwood St.
14610
585-544-9270
ACME Recording Reid Blongell
116 Humboldt St
14610
585-288-8030
ACME Recording Reid Blongell
116 Humboldt St
14610
585-288-8030
Advanced Interconnect Mfg., Inc. Chris Bonacci
60 Carlson Rd.
14610
585-288-2220
All Tool Co., Inc. Claire Urbanowicz
146 Halstead St., Ste. 109-A
14610
585-288-5010
American Legal Resources Inc
388 Newcastle Rd
14610
(585)244-3330
Benex Corp. George Hoffmann
595 Blossom Rd.
14610
585-544-9210
Brayley Nancy E Attorney
460 Winton Rd N
14610
(585) 288-3200
Brayley Nancy E Attorney
460 Winton Road North
14610
(585)288-3200
Britcom Inc Brian Brewer
11 Glen Rd
14610
585-387-9860
Burke Robert J Attorney
340 Newcastle Rd
14610
(585) 654-5191
Burke Robert J Attorney
340 Newcastle Road
14610
(585)654-5191
C-Tech Tom Fabiano
2505 East Ave
14610
585-586-6200
Calabrese Mary Conway Attorney
2280 East Ave
14610
(585) 242-0750
Calabrese Mary Conway Attorney
2280 East Avenue
14610
(585)242-0750
Carlson Park Assoc Bob Flannigan
100 Carlson Rd
14610
585-482-5700
CDL Advertising
495 Winton Rd N
14610
585-288-8444
Daisycom Paul Mastrodonato
931 Park Ave
14610
585-454-5810
Dartnell Enterprises Inc Ronald Wilson
1400 Blossom Rd
14610
585-224-9000
DBG Consulting
62 Beverly St
14610
585-271-8490
DCE Consulting D Craig Epperson
75 Newcastle Rd
14610
585-482-8371
Designing Woman Marilyn Schantz
171 Penfield Rd
14610
585-264-1530
Designing Woman Marilyn Schantz
171 Penfield Rd
14610
585-264-1530
Die Max Of Rochester, Inc. Christine Howard
133 Humboldt St.
14610
585-288-3912
Diversified Welding Richard Turk
146 Halstead St.
14610
585-482-0480
Econo Products, Inc. Cheryl Corke
132 Humboldt St. P.O. Box 10458
14610
585-288-7550
Elaine T Karron
430 Corwin Rd
14610
(585)482-4370
Ellison Design & Consulting Douglas L Knapp
70 Gas Light Ln
14610
585-654-8278
Frank J Howard
1441 East Ave
14610
(585)271-8190
Gen-Nis-He-Yo Trading Co. Erwin Tschanz
17 Kent Pk.
14610
585-271-5263
Halestorm Productions Inc
61 Douglas Rd
14610
585-271-0623
Halestorm Productions Inc
61 Douglas Rd
14610
585-271-0623
Harris Corp./R F Communications Group Chester Massari
1680 University Ave.
14610
585-244-5830
Infinite Group, Inc. Joseph Reddy
595 Blossom Rd., Ste. 309
14610
585-654-5525
Instant Monogramming Inc Daniel Bloom
565 Blossom Rd # F
14610
585-654-5550
Instant Monogramming Inc Daniel Bloom
565 Blossom Rd # F
14610
585-654-5550
Interior Concepts-Kathy Leidy
22 Audubon St
14610
585-442-5460
Interior Concepts-Kathy Leidy
22 Audubon St
14610
585-442-5460
Jane Ellen Strategic Results Jane E Bleeg
165 Coniston Dr
14610
585-482-4579
Janet Bakel Janet Bakel
1802 East Ave
14610
585-271-0780
Janet Bakel Janet Bakel
1802 East Ave
14610
585-271-0780
Karen Morris
2670 Highland Ave # 1
14610
(585)256-0160
Katherine Cumming Photography Katherine Cumming
2 Whitney Ln
14610
585-586-2256
Kind Words James P Flynn
374 Newcastle Rd
14610
585-482-9119
Lamar Outdoor Advertising Jim Newton
PO Box 10756
14610
585-244-5330
Landmark Press Bruce Haryflinger
77 Halstead St.
14610
585-241-1361
Machine Tool Research, Inc. John Blawski
405 Blossom Rd.
14610
585-288-0320
Maria Perticone
595 Blossom Rd # 400
14610
(585)482-1120
Mark Sommers Graphic Design Mark S Sommers
64 Knollbrook Rd # 28
14610
585-482-9152
Media Methods
30 Allandale Ave
14610
585-482-9128
Media Networks Inc Shelli Fitzsimmons
2280 East Ave # 6
14610
585-271-4570
Michael R Grosodonia
233 San Gabriel Dr
14610
(585)473-8810
Minetor & Co Randi Minetor
32 Bengal Ter
14610
585-473-3792
More Fire Glass Studio Elizabeth Lyons
80 Rockwood Pl.
14610
585-242-0450
Nancy E Brayley
460 Winton Rd N
14610
(585)288-3200
News 8
201 Humboldt St
14610
585-224-8880
News 8
201 Humboldt St
14610
585-224-8880
Next Century Systems Inc Scott Ryan
90 Holloway Rd
14610
585-385-1325
Next Century Systems Inc Scott Ryan
90 Holloway Rd
14610
585-385-1325
Norton Consulting
26 East Blvd
14610
585-244-1452
Office Artisan Gary F Bogue
91 Hampden Rd
14610
585-482-8602
Outsource Enterprises Rick Goetz
207 Humboldt St
14610
585-288-8783
Outsource Enterprises Rick Goetz
207 Humboldt St
14610
585-288-8783
P R Communications, Inc. Peter Parslow
465 Blossom Rd.
14610
585-288-7900
Park Avenue Interiors
51 Calumet St
14610
585-473-7082
Park Avenue Interiors
51 Calumet St
14610
585-473-7082
Paul Wood Photographic
PO Box 10148
14610
585-234-7170
Peter Scribner Attorney
1100 Park Ave
14610
(585)261-4261
Plastikoil Binding Systems Bruce Woehr
146 Halstead St.
14610
585-654-6746
PLE Communications
131 Gould St
14610
585-340-5435
River City Communications Doug Warner
110 Halstead St
14610
585-288-3510
Rochester Lumber Co. Gene DellaPietra
2040 East Ave.
14610
585-473-8080
Rochow Swirl Mixer Co., Inc. Amy Seymour
1900 University Ave.
14610
585-244-1120
S A Interiors
103 Kimbark Rd
14610
585-218-9351
S A Interiors
103 Kimbark Rd
14610
585-218-9351
Samuel Business Svc
71 Nottingham Rd
14610
585-244-4550
Samuel Business Svc
71 Nottingham Rd
14610
585-244-4550
Santucci Signs Paul Santucci
253 Winton Rd. N.
14610
585-288-2464
Scott's Photo Scott Sims
1755 East Ave
14610
585-442-3140
Scott's Photo Scott Sims
1755 East Ave
14610
585-442-3140
Sonship Printers Jerry DuPont
595 Blossom Rd., Ste. P
14610
585-482-0420
Spoon Exhibit Svc
107 Norris Dr
14610
585-442-1740
Spoon Exhibit Svc
107 Norris Dr
14610
585-442-1740
Susan S Robfogel Attrny
1090 Park Ave
14610
(585)263-1586
Sydor Optics, Inc., Stefan James Sydor
1 Blossom Rd.
14610
585-271-7300
T & C Power Conversion, Inc. Dale Remington
110 Halstead St., Ste. 7
14610
585-482-5551
Van Reenen Tool & Die, Inc. Amy Van Reenen
565 Blossom Rd., Ste. I
14610
585-288-6000
Warner Advertising Inc Brian Warner
150 Winton Rd N
14610
585-654-6711
Washington Grove Assoc Russell Wait
126 Nunda Blvd
14610
585-697-2800
Web Design
315 Cobbs Hill Dr
14610
585-442-1194
White, James M - White James M
341 Corwin Rd
14610
(585) 288-5159
Wiggs Graphics & Illustration Todd E Smith
84 Middlesex Rd
14610
585-288-5349
William K Mc Laughlin Assoc William K Mc Laughlin
95 Colby St
14610
585-442-3094
Yellow Page City Inc Steve Pavone
107 Norris Dr # B
14610
585-247-3996
A C Packaging Inc Rick Rugaber
873 West Ave
14611
585-235-4730
A C Packaging Inc Rick Rugaber
873 West Ave
14611
585-235-4730
About Time Magazine, Inc. Carolyne Blount
283 Genesee St.
14611
585-235-7150
Accuprint Graphics Plus Larry Fenicchia
95 Mt. Reed Blvd.
14611
585-235-4650
All American Precision Tool & Mold, Inc. Joe Gatto
583 West Ave.
14611
585-436-3080
Allpro Cleaning & Restoration
895 West Ave
14611
585-235-7890
American Recycling & Mfg Armando Santiago
58 Mckee Rd
14611
585-235-2210
American Recycling & Mfg Armando Santiago
58 Mckee Rd
14611
585-235-2210
American Recycling & Mfg., Inc. Alan Knauf
58 McKee Rd.
14611
585-235-2210
Ancoma, Inc. Diane Strock
395 Maple St.
14611
585-436-1029
Aries Precision Products, Inc. Stephen Dipaolo
15 McArdle St.
14611
585-529-9330
Atkell Inc Joel Kellmanson
245 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-328-6447
Aurora Machine & Mfg., Inc. Jim Sheflin
121 Lincoln Ave.
14611
585-436-8730
Avalanche Fabrication, Inc. Daniel Frankenberger
853 West Ave., Bldg. 17-A S.
14611
585-235-2260
Barbara S Greathead
26 Forbes St
14611
(585)436-5370
Barthelmes Mfg. Co., Inc. Arthur Wischmeyer
15 Cairn St.
14611
585-328-8140
Beja Precision Mfg., Inc. William Shakespeare
95 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-527-8030
Blastec, Inc. Doug McEwen
121 Lincoln Ave.
14611
585-436-0420
Boehm Surgical Instrument Corp. Mary Cooper
966 Chili Ave.
14611
585-436-6584
Brantley, Hugh F - Hugh F Brantley Attorney
10 Arvine Park
14611
(585) 328-3288
Brede Supply Edwin Jeffries
1036 Maple St
14611
585-436-3910
Brink's Inc William Wilson
921 Maple St
14611
585-235-6220
Brink's Inc William Wilson
921 Maple St
14611
585-235-6220
Brown Barry Attorney
782 Main St W # 782
14611
(585)232-6637
Burke Forging & Heat Treating, Inc. Dennis McAndrew
30 Sherer St.
14611
585-235-6060
Certified Document Destruction Steve Grimm
860 Maple St
14611
585-482-9400
Certified Document Destruction Steve Grimm
860 Maple St
14611
585-482-9400
Condor Electronics Corp. Lisa Corso
295 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-235-1500
Cornerstone Precision Turning Jim Stupp
460 Buffalo Rd.
14611
585-235-7840
Cubitt Tool & Machine, Inc. Steven Cubitt
10 Cairn St.
14611
585-328-4520
Curran, Brian F - Curran Brian F
56 Elmwood Ave
14611
(585) 235-4250
D'agostino Iron Works Kenneth D'Agostino
740 Campbell St.
14611
585-235-8850
Davenport Machine, Inc. Pat Muscarella
167 Ames St.
14611
585-235-4545
Dimension Technologies, Inc. Arnold Lagergren
315 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-436-3530
Door & Hardware Systems, Inc. Bob Rissone
13 Silver St.
14611
585-235-8543
Echo-Tone Music
121 Lincoln Ave
14611
585-279-8948
Echo-Tone Music
121 Lincoln Ave
14611
585-279-8948
Eckert, Inc., Gene Sheryl Eckert
3 Sherer St.
14611
585-454-6120
Electro-Surgical Instrument Co. Eleanor Steeb
37 Centennial St.
14611
585-235-1430
Emory Machine & Tool Co., Inc. Rob Roney
55 Fessenden St.
14611
585-436-9610
Farr Photography Inc Lori Farr
12 Walnut St
14611
585-235-1479
FLIPFLOPTRUNKSHOW.COM
23 Rockland Park
14611
845-365-1783
Geary Enterprises Joe Geary
255 Hague St
14611
585-328-5120
Genesee Building Restoration Joe Bianco
108 Colvin St
14611
585-527-8020
GRA-TEC Doug Green
1099 Jay St.
14611
585-235-4580
Greathead General Printing Co. John Greathead
26 Forbes St.
14611
585-328-1650
H & K Turning Corp. Halit Koksal
95 Mount Read Blvd.
14611
585-328-4450
Hanes Supply, Inc. Dick Streicher
10 Cairn St.
14611
585-235-0160
Hart Cleaning Svc
91 Kirkland Rd
14611
585-234-0530
Heil Screw Products, Inc. James Heil
10 Wright St.
14611
585-328-6140
Image Max Susan Natalie
801 West Ave # 325
14611
585-235-6080
Image Max Susan Natalie
801 West Ave # 325
14611
585-235-6080
Impax Metal Products Richard Glennon
460 Buffalo Rd.
14611
585-328-3680
Janitronics Inc James Terhune
170 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-464-0340
Lexington Machining Kenneth Vivlamore
677 Buffalo Rd.
14611
585-235-0880
Lightnin Mixers Chris Jamieson
135 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-436-5550
M C Precision Van Muscari
95 Mount Read Blvd.
14611
585-317-8216
Maids
170 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-225-1740
Main Window Cleaning Co Kevin Kram
95 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-436-4340
Mercantile Adjustment Bureau Jeffrey Miller
40 West Ave
14611
585-328-2200
Monroe Vacuum Products, Inc. David Mogray
95 Mt. Reed Blvd.
14611
585-436-6330
N P S Printers, Inc. Barney Valcerak
95 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-235-5640
National Vacuum Corp John Kozlowski
860 Maple St # 200
14611
585-235-0330
No Other Impressions, Inc. Doug McCarthy
10 Symington Pl.
14611
585-436-8500
Nu-Lite Neon Sales & Service, Inc. Richard Maira
200 Orange St.
14611
585-328-5482
Ontario Printing, Inc. Michael Mutter
989 Chili Ave.
14611
585-328-1240
Pennant Foods Co. David Minkau
64 Chester St.
14611
585-235-8160
Phillips & Assoc Russell Phillips
1099 Jay St # 200
14611
585-235-0440
Pierrepont Visual Graphics, Inc. Scott Zappia
15 Elser Terr.
14611
585-235-5620
Plaz-X Mfg., LLC Steven Neu
10 Cairn St.
14611
585-436-1150
Proven Methods Matt Orlando
803 West Ave
14611
585-464-0398
Proven Methods Matt Orlando
803 West Ave
14611
585-464-0398
PSC Watersystems Inc Mark Harington
88 Craig St
14611
585-254-7710
PSC Watersystems Inc Mark Harington
88 Craig St
14611
585-254-7710
R W Audio Technical Engineer
210 Weldon St
14611
585-436-3240
R W Audio Technical Engineer
210 Weldon St
14611
585-436-3240
Race Tools, Inc. Gary Latimer
121 Lincoln Ave.
14611
585-328-9160
Riverside Automation, Inc. John Christopher
1040 Jay St.
14611
585-235-5980
RJP Embroidery & Activewear
305 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-235-7270
RJP Embroidery & Activewear
305 Mount Read Blvd
14611
585-235-7270
Rochester Aluminum Smelting Corp. Jon Marantz
26 Sherer St.
14611
585-328-4740
Rochester Bronze & Aluminum Foundry, Inc. Chris Chadbourne
57 Sherer St.
14611
585-328-5500
Rochester Plating Works, Inc. Douglas Hurd
2 Cairn St.
14611
585-328-4590
Rochester Tool & Mold, Inc. Al Kapoor
670 Maple St.
14611
585-464-9336
Rochester Vibratory, Inc. Jason Perkins
2 Cairn St.
14611
585-436-4802
Rochester Window Cleaning Co
106 Craig St
14611
585-235-1200
Rockwood Automatic Machine Co. Dan Pixley
55 Fessenden St.
14611
585-436-5701
Service Master Stephanie Hookway
460 Buffalo Rd # 50
14611
585-325-3160
Smitty's Janitorial Svc Willie Smith
95 Mount Read Blvd # 4
14611
585-458-5097
Spectrum Cable Corp. Mark Philip
295 Mt. Read Blvd.
14611
585-235-7714
Stamper Express Bill Culp
460 Buffalo Rd., Ste. 90-H
14611
585-279-5020
Surecoat Industrial Finishing Judith Straton
460 Buffalo Rd., Area 140/95
14611
585-328-2100
TALKINGBOXES.COM Victorian Doucette
349 Troup St
14611
585-235-5259
TEKE Machine Corp. Ken Coykendall
114 West Ave.
14611
585-328-0480
Traneel Corp
165 West Ave
14611
585-328-1010
Usaun Computers Collin M Archer
803 West Ave # 126
14611
585-647-6711
Van's Bill Van
118 Genesee St.
14611
585-436-4554
William D Scully
821 Main St W # 821
14611
(585)546-6826
Young Co., J. H. J. Young
8 Symington Pl.
14611
585-235-7698
A B C Grinding Shop Araxie Aintablian
46 Latta Rd.
14612
585-865-8290
Aerial Surveys
PO Box 12554
14612
585-663-8231
Alberti's Air & Water Spclst Christopher Alberti
19 Dugan Pl
14612
585-621-1466
Alletto John C Attorney
Crossroads Ln
14612
(585) 454-1130
Amway Products Distr
17 Camden St
14612
585-865-2649
Andros Mfg. Corp. Joyce Earley
30 Hojack Pk.
14612
585-663-5700
Angelone Mary Jane
3621 Lake Ave
14612
(585) 865-4900
Angelone Mary Jane
3621 Lake Avenue
14612
(585)865-4900
Best Printers & Thermographers Robert Lodato
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-621-8100
Bob's Property Maintenance Robert Newell
261 Hampton Blvd
14612
585-621-5938
Breezeway Cleaning & Janitor Laurie Brizi
42 Fontana Ln
14612
585-227-8451
C J K Mfg. Thermoforming Solutions Charles Tutty
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-663-6370
Connection Mold, Inc. Renee Krutchten
585 Ling Rd.
14612
585-458-6463
Daystar Communications
122 Hampton Blvd
14612
585-581-5500
Die-Kuts, Inc. Bruce Bertsch
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-621-2890
Donnah's Cleaning Svc Donnah M Jordan
517 Greenleaf Mdws
14612
585-865-8698
Dva Medical Transcription Svc
59 Cheltenham Rd
14612
585-663-7483
Dva Medical Transcription Svc
59 Cheltenham Rd
14612
585-663-7483
East Side Contracting Michael Godden
1036 Old Edgemere Dr
14612
585-261-7667
Frantel Communications Frank Dicecca
122 Spring Tree Ln
14612
585-723-8200
G W's Cleaning Svc
PO Box 12585
14612
585-234-3968
Gamers Crossing
43 Applewood Dr
14612
585-720-0540
George D De Lucia
1326 Edgemere Dr
14612
(585)225-0640
Greater Rochester Pest Control David Northrup
185 Clayton St
14612
585-654-5980
Heartwood Interiors, Inc. Chuck Marzulo
427 Latta Rd.
14612
585-663-6260
Interior Design Source Janis Reed
50 Welland St
14612
585-621-7672
Interior Design Source Janis Reed
50 Welland St
14612
585-621-7672
Katzen, Lacy - Katzen Lacy
4292 Lake Ave
14612
(585) 663-4543
Kumon Math & Reading Ctr
3177 Latta Rd
14612
585-225-3233
Kyle Justice Interiors Kyle A Justice
212 Edgemere Dr
14612
585-663-3901
Kyle Justice Interiors Kyle A Justice
212 Edgemere Dr
14612
585-663-3901
Lacy Katzen Ryen & Mittleman
4292 Lake Ave
14612
(585)663-4543
LSR Enterprises Inc Robert R Dalton
111 Ling Rd
14612
585-746-4175
LSR Enterprises Inc Robert R Dalton
111 Ling Rd
14612
585-746-4175
Mark Specialty Co Robert Polina
PO Box 12727
14612
585-621-3357
Mary Jane Angelone
3621 Lake Ave
14612
(585)865-4900
Mc Graw's Packaging & Shipping Douglas Mcgraw
100 Boxart St
14612
585-663-7770
Mc Graw's Packaging & Shipping Douglas Mcgraw
100 Boxart St
14612
585-663-7770
Mr & Mrs Clean
361 Long Pond Rd
14612
585-368-9308
MSSW Consulting
101 Seafarers Ln
14612
585-227-3328
Northern King Lures, Inc. Beverly Cahill
60 Hojack Pk.
14612
585-865-3373
Ognissanti's Cleaning Svc Inc Janine Ognissanti
45 Constance Way W
14612
585-723-5551
P & A Tool & Die, Inc. Paul Nagy
100 Boxart St., P. O. Box 12786
14612
585-663-0120
Penkin Angela Broker Assoc
100 Emjay Ln
14612
585-225-2688
Penkin Angela Broker Assoc
100 Emjay Ln
14612
585-225-2688
Peters Gerald Assoc Broker
72 Snowy Owl Rdg
14612
585-227-8554
Peters Gerald Assoc Broker
72 Snowy Owl Rdg
14612
585-227-8554
Phillip R Hurwitz
72 Long Pond Rd
14612
(585)720-9653
Phoenix Vertical Blind Mfg. Lisa Closser
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-865-9701
Power Star Cleaning Svc Robert C Cocilova
209 Pond View Hts
14612
585-865-4688
Prism Embroidery Judy Furdyn
126 Wye Bridge Dr
14612
585-225-1650
Prism Embroidery Judy Furdyn
126 Wye Bridge Dr
14612
585-225-1650
Shoreline Web Design Ken Elliott
3264 Edgemere Dr
14612
585-227-8555
South Shore Printers, Inc. Paul Schieb
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-865-1904
Sparkle Plenty Window Cleaning Richard Frisbee
171 2nd Ave
14612
585-225-4388
Stitching Design Priscilla Casab
315 Luddington Ln
14612
585-227-1054
Stitching Design Priscilla Casab
315 Luddington Ln
14612
585-227-1054
Storecrafters, Inc. Melissa Dunaway
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-865-5350
Sue's Professional Cleaning Sue A Driscoll
136 Long Pond Rd
14612
585-723-9733
Superior Graphix John Berndt
51 Olde Tavern Cir.
14612
585-225-1926
System Concepts Of Rochester Jerome J Wasilewski
455 Red Apple Ln
14612
585-225-4282
Tapecon, Inc. Dean D'Ettore
10 Latta Rd.
14612
585-621-8400
Triplex Industries, Inc. Krista Roesner
100 Boxart St.
14612
585-621-6920
UPS Store Anne Wyant
3177 Latta Rd # 9
14612
585-723-0230
Vacca Paul J Jr Res
140 Edgemere Dr
14612
(585) 225-2840
Weyerhaeuser Co., Packaging Plt. D. Atweu
200 Boxart St.
14612
585-663-1000
Whirlwind Music Distributors, Inc. Joseph DePalma
99 Ling Rd.
14612
585-663-8820
Wise Computer Sales John C Wise
139 Cranberry Rd
14612
585-748-0697
Zicari Louis Broker Assoc
268 Brush Creek Dr
14612
585-227-8089
Zicari Louis Broker Assoc
268 Brush Creek Dr
14612
585-227-8089
A A Cam Mfg. Co. R. Champagne
740 Driving Park Ave.
14613
585-458-0650
American Packaging Corp. Dave Geier
777 Driving Park Ave.
14613
585-254-9500
Bear Technologies, Inc. Nick Petrakis
1316 Dewey Ave.
14613
585-242-0060
Comac Builders Supply Corp. Jackie Cruz
186 Norman St.
14613
585-458-1920
Fedder Corp., R. P. John Helm
740 Irving Park Ave.
14613
585-288-1600
Flower City Tissue Mills Co. Don MacDonald
700 Driving Park Ave.
14613
585-458-9200
Gage-Line Technology, Inc. Alice Dee
121 LaGrange Ave.
14613
585-458-2000
H F Technologies, LLC Angela Fletcher
880 Emerson St.
14613
585-254-5030
Hercules Gloves Mfg., Inc. Arvind Joshi
740 Driving Pk. Ave.
14613
585-663-1949
Innovative Health Sys
911 Lake Ave
14613
585-281-3929
Joseph P Mazzeo Assoc Inc Joseph P Mazzeo
354 Curlew St
14613
585-458-7851
Joseph P Mazzeo Assoc Inc Joseph P Mazzeo
354 Curlew St
14613
585-458-7851
Marshall Boxes, Inc. Alan Lane
715 Lexington Ave.
14613
585-458-7432
Massvision Distributors Tony Masiello
740 Driving Park Ave
14613
585-254-3910
Metro Circuits Peter Casson
205 LaGrange Ave.
14613
585-254-2980
Mr Blacktop Asphalt Paving Sam Alleneini
673 Lexington Ave
14613
585-254-1120
Our Computer Guy Randy Mayall
233 Lagrange Ave
14613
585-697-0649
Philippone John E PC Atty
59 Park View St
14613
(585) 458-9722
R B U'Ren Equipment Inc Brian Taylor
110 Newbury St
14613
585-254-3330
Rentway
830 Lake Ave
14613
585-458-8080
Riverside Group Fred Daubert
655 Driving Park Ave
14613
585-458-2090
Robert Kannan
21 Selye Ter
14613
(585)458-5678
Rochester Gear, Inc. Daniel Bailey
213 Norman St.
14613
585-254-5442
Self Discovery Inc Kenneth Lee
1286 Dewey Ave
14613
585-647-0365
Sun-In Window Cleaning
83 Locust St
14613
585-647-9090
T & G Speed Shop Gregory Basil
145 LaGrange Ave.
14613
585-254-3757
T & L Automatics, Inc. Ellen Palczyk
770 Emerson St.
14613
585-647-3717
Ultimate Pest Control Frank Farr
1305 Dewey Ave
14613
585-458-9530
Van Thomas, Inc. Gary Vander Mallie
740 Driving Park Ave.
14613
585-426-1414
Adams Anthony J Jr Attorney
28 Main St E
14614
(585) 232-6900
Adams Anthony J Jr Attorney
28 East Main Street
14614
(585)232-6900
Adams Evelyn A Attorney
28 East Main Street
14614
(585)232-6900
Adams, Evelyn A - Gates & Adams
28 E Main St, #600
14614
(585) 232-6900
Advanced Language Translation Scott Bass
25 N Washington St
14614
585-697-0462
Advanced Language Translation Scott Bass
25 N Washington St
14614
585-697-0462
Advisory Center Of K Gallant
16 Main St E # 350
14614
(585)232-7560
Affordable Legal Ctr
36 Main St W # 103
14614
(585)388-2140
Agnello Arthur A
36 W Main St, Ste 321
14614
(585) 546-3200
Agnello Arthur A
36 West Main Street Suite 321
14614
(585)546-3200
Agnello, Arthur A - Agnello & Agnello
36 W Main St, #321
14614
(585) 546-3200
Agola Christina A
28 Main St E, #730
14614
(585) 262-3320
Agola Christina A
28 East Main Street Suite 730
14614
(585)262-3320
Agola, Christina A - Christina A Agola Law Office
28 E Main St, #2100
14614
(585) 262-3320
Ajaka Maroun G Attorney at Law
144 Exchange Blvd
14614
(585) 232-1420
Ajaka Maroun G Attorney at Law
144 Exchange Boulevard
14614
(585)232-1420
Ajaka, Maroun G - Ajaka Maroun G
144 Exchange Blvd, #103
14614
(585) 232-1420
Alan L Glaser
16 Main St E # 450
14614
(585)232-4080
Albert H Pinsky
19 Main St W
14614
(585)325-5353
Album & Album
45 Exchange Blvd # 713
14614
(585)262-3300
Album Betsy L Attorney
45 Exchange Boulevard
14614
(585)262-3300
Alexander & Catalano
1 Main St E # 10
14614
(585)232-7120
Alexander & Catalano LLC
1 Main St W, #900
14614
(585) 232-7120
Alexander & Catalano LLC
1 West Main Street Suite 900
14614
(585)232-7120
Alfred J Heilman
36 Main St W # 310
14614
(585)263-2790
Alfred P Kremer
2 State St # 950
14614
(585)546-6040
Alletto John C Attorney
Crossroads Building
14614
(585)454-1130
Anderson Christopher S Attorney
13 Fitzhugh St S
14614
(585) 325-7430
Anderson Christopher S Attorney
13 Fitzhugh Street South
14614
(585)325-7430
Anderson Law Firm PC
13 Fitzhugh St S # 100
14614
(585)325-7430
Anderson Richard F Attorney
13 Fitzhugh St S, #300
14614
(585) 325-7430
Anderson Richard F Attorney
13 Fitzhugh Street South Suite 300
14614
(585)325-7430
Andolina- Lawrence J. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Annechino, Dennis J - Davidson Fink
28 E Main St, #1700
14614
(585) 546-6448
Annechino- Dennis Attorney
28 East Main Street Suite 1700
14614
(585)546-6448
Anthony C Noto
1 Main St E # 100
14614
(585)232-1780
Anthony Parks
19 Main St W # 1001
14614
(585)454-3630
Aquilina- Vivian M. Attorney
19 West Main Street
14614
(585)325-5450
Aramini, Mary E - Aramini Mary E
144 Exchange Blvd, #400
14614
(585) 325-5820
Arben Bioscience
250 Mill St
14614
585-777-4090
Arben Bioscience
250 Mill St
14614
585-777-4090
Arthur A Agnello
36 Main St W # 321
14614
(585)546-3200
Ashworth Harold G Attorney
39 State St
14614
(585) 454-7145
Ashworth Harold G Attorney
39 State Street
14614
(585)454-7145
Associated Press Ben Dobbin
55 Exchange Blvd
14614
585-232-2219
Associated Press Ben Dobbin
55 Exchange Blvd
14614
585-232-2219
Association of Collaborative Law Attorneys
950 Reynolds Arcade
14614
(585)262-4700
Attardo- Robert S. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Bad Dog John Locke
16 Main St W # 231
14614
585-231-1597
Baird- Edmund C.- III Attorney
1400 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)238-2000
Baird- Pamela D. Attorney
500 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)546-1980
Bandych Rachel B Esquire
16 West Main Street Lbby
14614
(585)232-8580
Barbara Farrell
16 W Main St # 733
14614
(585)546-1280
Barden- Paul Garrett Attorney
25 Main St E
14614
(585) 546-2500
Barden- Paul Garrett Attorney
25 East Main Street
14614
(585)546-2500
Bardenstein Cathy J Attorney
19 W Main St, Ste 750
14614
(585) 325-4300
Barker, Terrence G - Barker Terrence G
45 Exchange Blvd, #600
14614
(585) 454-6820
Barney- Amber Marie Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Barone Vincent M Attorney
125 State St, Ste 300
14614
(585) 546-6440
Barone Vincent M Attorney
125 State Street Suite 300
14614
(585)546-6440
Barr & Conaty
16 Main St E # 1025
14614
(585)454-7672
Barraco Ted A Attorney
19 Main St W, #W
14614
(585) 546-5980
Barraco Ted A Attorney
19 Main St W
14614
(585)546-5980
Barraco, Ted A - Barraco Ted A
19 W Main St, #721
14614
(585) 546-5980
Barry Brown
120 Main St W # 120
14614
(585)232-6828
Battaglia- Jack M. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Bauer- William G. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Bauman- Timothy R. Attorney
16 West Main Street
14614
(585)232-5600
Beckerman & Beckerman
1 Main St W # 300
14614
(585)546-6010
Beckerman & Beckerman- LLP
1 West Main Street Four Corners Building Suite 300
14614
(585)546-6010
Beckerman and Beckerman LLP
45 Exchange Blvd, Ste 1000
14614
(585) 546-6010
Beckerman- Gerald Attorney
1 Main St W, #300
14614
(585) 546-6010
Beckerman- Gerald Attorney
1 West Main Street Four Corners Building Suite 300
14614
(585)546-6010
Beckerman- Steven M. Attorney
1 West Main Street Four Corners Building Suite 300
14614
(585)546-6010
Beers Richard M Jr Attorney
28 Main St E, #1400
14614
(585) 238-2080
Beers Richard M Jr Attorney
28 East Main Street Suite 1400
14614
(585)238-2080
Beers- Richard M.- Jr. Attorney
1400 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585) 238-2000
Beers- Richard M.- Jr. Attorney
1400 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)238-2000
Belanger- Matthew F. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Belluscio John A
1 Main St W, #400
14614
(585) 454-4635
Belluscio John A
1 West Main Street Suite 400
14614
(585)454-4635
Benesh, Kathleen B - Osborn Reed & Burke
45 Exchange Blvd, #400
14614
(585) 454-6480
Benesh- Kathleen B. Attorney
1 Exchange Street
14614
(585)454-6480
Bernard Gastel Law Office
16 Main St E # 450
14614
(585)232-7361
Bernis Susan R Attorney
2 State St, Ste 600
14614
(585) 232-3730
Bernis Susan R Attorney
2 State Street Suite 600
14614
(585)232-3730
Berrittella- Lisa G. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Bersani- Kenneth Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Bertram Dudley M Attorney
19 Main St W # 650
14614
(585)423-2240
Best- Jeremy J. Attorney
300 State Street
14614
(585)454-0700
Biernbaum Alan S Attorney
19 West Main Street
14614
(585)546-2350
Biernbaum Inclima & Meyer
19 Main St W # 900
14614
(585)546-2350
Bilgore Donald L Attorney
950 Reynolds Arcade
14614
(585)262-4700
Bilgore Reich Levine Kroll
16 Main St E # 950
14614
(585)262-4700
Bittker- Morton L. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Bizwonk Inc Lance Topping
25 N Washington St
14614
585-454-4210
Bleier Donald R
125 State Street Suite 200
14614
(585)454-2190
Blitman & King
16 Main St W # 207
14614
(585)232-5600
Blitman & King LLP
16 Main St W
14614
(585) 232-5600
Blum Mark R
30 W Broad St
14614
(585) 423-1611
Blum Mark R
30 West Broad Street
14614
(585)423-1611
Blyth John E Attorney
2 State St
14614
(585)232-1660
Boehler James R Attorney
16 West Main Street Lbby
14614
(585)454-0380
Bonavilla- Jon E. Attorney
36 Main St W
14614
(585) 546-7830
Bonavilla- Jon E. Attorney
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
Boyce- Sheldon W. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Bradley- James L. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Braiman Edward M Attorney
45 Exchange Boulevard
14614
(585)454-7718
Braman Susan J Attorney
39 State Street
14614
(585)262-3640
Branch Wise & Dewart
65 W Broad St # 600
14614
(585)546-8426
Branch Wise Dewart & Cooper
65 W Broad St, Ste 600
14614
(585) 546-8426
Branch Wise Dewart & Cooper
65 West Broad Street Suite 600
14614
(585)546-8426
Brantley Hugh F
45 Exchange Blvd, #632
14614
(585) 325-4840
Brantley Hugh F
45 Exchange Boulevard Suite 632
14614
(585)325-4840
Brenna & Brenna
31 East Main Street Suite 2000
14614
(585)454-2000
Brenna & Brenna
31 Main St E # 2000
14614
(585)454-2000
Brenna Jr, Robert L - Brenna Brenna & Boyce
31 E Main St, #2000
14614
(585) 454-2000
Brenna- Robert L.- Jr. Attorney
31 East Main Street Suite 2000
14614
(585)454-2000
Brennan- Robert E. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Brian C Buettner
16 Main St E
14614
(585) 454-1760
Brian C Buettner
16 East Main Street
14614
(585)454-1760
Brian C Buettner
16 Main St E # 430
14614
(585)454-1760
Brian J Shulman
19 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)454-4750
Broikos- Gregory G. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Brown & Hutchinson
2 State St, Suite 925
14614
(585) 454-5050
Brown & Hutchinson
2 State St # 925
14614
(585)454-5050
Brown & Hutchinson
2 State Street Suite 925
14614
(585)454-5050
Brown & Tarantino
45 Exchange Blvd # 300
14614
(585)454-3377
Brown & Tarantino LLP
45 Exchange Blvd, Ste 300
14614
(585) 454-3377
Brown Barry Attorney
36 W Main St, Ste 782
14614
(585) 232-6828
Brown Barry Attorney
36 West Main Street Suite 782
14614
(585)232-6828
Brown David E Attorney
144 Exchange Blvd # 400
14614
(585)232-5883
Brown David E Attorney
144 Exchange Boulevard Suite 400
14614
(585)232-5883
Brown T Andrew Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)454-5050
Brown, James E - James E Brown Law Offices
45 E Main St
14614
(585) 423-0246
Brown- Kelley R. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Broyles- Mark K. Attorney
1800 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)325-6202
Bruce Miller Photography Bruce Miller
25 N Washington St
14614
585-232-7920
Bubel Neil F
36 W Main St, Ste 747
14614
(585) 546-1881
Bubel Neil F
36 West Main Street Suite 747
14614
(585)546-1881
Buckner & Kourofsky
1 Washington St S # 100
14614
(585)232-8314
Buckner Raymond T Attorney
1 S Washington St, #100
14614
(585) 232-8314
Buckner Raymond T Attorney
1 Washington Street South Suite 100
14614
(585)232-8314
Buettner, Brian C - Buettner Brian C
16 E Main St, #430
14614
(585) 454-1760
Buettner- Brian C. Attorney
16 East Main Street
14614
(585)454-1760
Buholtz- Eileen E. Attorney
45 Exchange Blvd
14614
(585) 232-5885
Buholtz- Eileen E. Attorney
45 Exchange Street
14614
(585)232-5885
Bullard Law Group
30 W Broad St # 200
14614
(585)325-3010
Bullard- H. Todd Attorney
30 W Broad St, #200
14614
(585) 325-3010
Bullard- H. Todd Attorney
30 West Broad Street Suite 200
14614
(585)325-3010
Bunis Harvey S Attorney
1 West Main Street
14614
(585)325-7086
Burbank Paul Whittaker Attorney
125 State Street Suite 400
14614
(585)327-5040
Burke & Burke
19 Main St W # 200
14614
(585)232-5958
Burke Adrian J Attorney
19 W Main St
14614
(585) 232-5958
Burke Adrian J Attorney
19 West Main Street
14614
(585)232-5958
Burke, Patrick J - Burke & Burke
16 W Main St, #110
14614
(585) 232-5958
Burke- Philip L. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Burke- Thomas C. Attorney
1 Exchange Blvd
14614
(585) 454-6480
Burke- Thomas C. Attorney
1 Exchange Street
14614
(585)454-6480
Burkhart Jr, William E - Burkhart Jr William E
16 E Main St, #450
14614
(585) 325-1750
Burkhart WM E Jr
16 Main St E, #450
14614
(585) 325-1750
Burkhart WM E Jr
16 East Main Street Suite 450
14614
(585)325-1750
Burkwit Charles F
16 W Main St
14614
(585) 454-2020
Burkwit Charles F Attorney
450 Reynolds Arcade
14614
(585)546-1588
Burkwit, Robert L - Burkwit Robert L
16 E Main St, #40
14614
(585) 325-3710
Burns- Thomas R. Attorney
1400 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)238-2000
Burton S Schreiber CPA
36 Main St W # 320
14614
(585)546-6368
Bush Communications LLC James Bush
25 N Washington St
14614
585-244-0270
Butcher Steve Senior ESQ
36 West Main Street
14614
(585)263-2444
Butler- Andrew Martin Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Byrnes James M Attorney
45 Exchange Blvd, Ste 914
14614
(585) 292-1040
Byrnes James M Attorney
45 Exchange Boulevard Suite 914
14614
(585)292-1040
Byrnes, James M - Byrnes James M
45 Exchange Blvd, #914
14614
(585) 292-1040
Calabrese- Christopher J. Attorney
1 Main St E
14614
(585) 232-4724
Calabrese- Christopher J. Attorney
One East Main Street
14614
(585)232-4724
Calabrese- Richard A. Attorney
One East Main Street
14614
(585)232-4724
Callanan Karen Smith Attorney
36 West Main Street Suite 500
14614
(585)454-5420
Calm & Sense Communications Andree Mastrosimone
25 N Washington St # 4
14614
585-530-2420
Campanella- Mark M. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Can AM Consultants Inc Carrie Bell
4 Commercial St # 103
14614
585-777-4040
Capell- Walter R. Attorney
28 Main St E, #1700
14614
(585) 546-6448
Capell- Walter R. Attorney
28 East Main Street Suite 1700
14614
(585)546-6448
Carl L Feinstock Law Offices
1 Main St E # 800
14614
(585)454-2433
Carter- Kathleen T. Attorney
300 State St
14614
(585) 454-0700
Carter- Kathleen T. Attorney
300 State Street
14614
(585)454-0700
Casaceli, Frank O - Casaceli Frank O
16 E Main St, #300
14614
(585) 546-6300
Case- David P. Attorney
1800 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)325-6202
Casini- Christian C. Attorney
1 Exchange Street
14614
(585)454-6480
Cavall- Diana B. Attorney
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
Cedra Corp
65 W Broad St
14614
585-232-6998
Cellino & Barnes
16 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)454-2020
Cellino & Barnes PC - Personal Injury Lawyers
16 W Main St, Ste 600
14614
(585) 454-2020
Center for Dispute Settlement
300 State St, #301
14614
(585) 546-5110
Center For Dispute Settlement
17 E Main St
14614
(585)454-4042
Center for Dispute Settlement
300 State Street Suite 301
14614
(585)546-5110
Cerulli & Massare
13 Fitzhugh St S # 300
14614
(585)423-0952
Chad W Flansburg
28 Main St E # 1400
14614
(585)238-2000
Chait & Maggio
1 Main St E # 440
14614
(585)325-3545
Chait, Mitchell A - Mitchell A Chait Law Offices
1 E Main St, #440
14614
(585) 325-3545
Chait, Mitchell A - Mitchell A Chait Law Offices
8 Exchange Blvd, #440
14614
(585) 325-3545
Chamberlain D'Amanda
2 State St # 1600
14614
(585)232-3730
Chamblee, Michael J - Trevett Cristo Salzer
2 State St, #1000
14614
(585) 454-2181
Charles A Hall
36 Main St W # 504
14614
(585)262-2080
Charles Plovanich
171 State St # 400
14614
(585)232-2292
Charlesworth- Denis J. Attorney
300 State Street
14614
(585)454-0700
Chikovsky & Assoc Inc
28 E Main St # 700
14614
(585)546-7777
Chikovsky & Associates Inc
28 E Main St, Ste 700
14614
(585) 546-7777
Chikovsky & Associates Inc
28 East Main Street Suite 700
14614
(585)546-7777
Christi Macri Christi Macri
100 State St
14614
585-232-6810
Christiano, Gary A - Christiano & Coletti
16 E Main St, #350
14614
(585) 232-5768
Christie- Tamara B. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Christina A Agola
28 E Main St # 730
14614
(585)262-3320
Christopher Ciaccio
30 W Broad St # 400
14614
(585)262-2740
Christopher S. Ciaccio
30 West Broad Street Suite 400
14614
(585)262-2740
Ciaccio, Christopher - Ciaccio Christopher
30 W Broad St, #400
14614
(585) 262-2740
Ciaccio- Christopher S. Attorney
30 West Broad Street Suite 400
14614
(585)262-2740
Ciccone- Kelly M. Attorney
19 West Main Street Suite 600
14614
(585)232-9080
Cimino- Michelle Y. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Clar Stephen J Atty
2 State St
14614
(585) 454-5050
Claus Curry Schuster
19 Main St W # 900
14614
(585)546-7686
Cognata, Suzanne L - Gould Peck Metzler & Cognata
45 Exchange Blvd, #200
14614
(585) 546-3065
Cole, Steven E - Leclair Korona Giordano Cole
150 State St, #300
14614
(585) 325-8006
Coletti David R Attorney
16 West Main Street Lbby
14614
(585)232-7560
Collins Thomas G Attorney
2 State St, Ste 1600
14614
(585) 232-3730
Connor- Mairead E. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Connors & Corcoran
45 Exchange Blvd # 250
14614
(585)232-5885
Connors & Corcoran- L.L.P.
45 Exchange Street
14614
(585)232-5885
Considine Jr, John J - Mc Conville Considine Cooman
25 E Main St, #500
14614
(585) 546-2500
Constantino- Cynthia A. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Cook- Stuart M. Attorney
28 East Main Street Suite 1700
14614
(585)546-6448
Cooman- Kevin S. Attorney
25 East Main Street
14614
(585)546-2500
Corcoran- Christopher H. Attorney
5 S Fitzhugh St, Ste 230
14614
(585) 454-5850
Corcoran- Christopher H. Attorney
5 South Fitzhugh Street Suite 230
14614
(585)454-5850
Corletta Thomas A Attorney
16 West Main Street Lbby
14614
(585)546-5072
Corletta, Thomas A - Corletta Thomas A
16 W Main St, #240
14614
(585) 546-5072
Costello- P. Keely Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Crane- Howard R. Attorney
1800 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)325-6202
Criscuolo, Vincent J - Vincent J Criscuolo & Association
130 W Main St, #220
14614
(585) 232-3240
Cristo- Louis B. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Croessmann- Robert W. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Crosby, Michael J - Crosby Michael J
45 E Main St, #250
14614
(585) 230-7575
Culley Marks Tanenbaum
36 Main St W # 500
14614
(585)546-7830
Culley- Marks- Tanenbaum & Pezzulo- LLP
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
D'Amanda- Louis Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
D'Amato- Louis M. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
D'Antonio- Thomas S. Attorney
300 State Street
14614
(585)454-0700
Daily Record Peter Mio
11 Centre Pk.
14614
585-232-6920
Damelio Joseph S Attorney
125 State Street Suite 200
14614
(585)442-7360
Damelio, Joseph S - Damelio Joseph S
125 State St, #200
14614
(585) 442-7360
Damon & Morey
16 Main St W # 731
14614
(585)232-3640
Damon & Morey LLP
16 Main St W, #700
14614
(585) 232-3640
Damon & Morey LLP
16 West Main Street Suite 700
14614
(585)232-3640
Daniel J Mastrella
19 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)232-8810
Daniele Anthony Attorney
16 E Main St
14614
(585)325-7280
David A Murante
8 Exchange Blvd # 711
14614
(585)546-1770
David Damelio & Assoc
36 Main St W
14614
585-232-1190
David Damelio & Assoc
36 Main St W
14614
585-232-1190
David L Owens
19 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)262-1374
David R Frank
36 Main St W # 788
14614
(585)454-1634
David W Lippitt
16 Main St W
14614
(585)231-1563
Davidson Fink Cook Kelly
28 Main St E # 1700
14614
(585)546-6448
Davidson- Fink- Cook- Kelly & Galbraith- LLP
28 East Main Street Suite 1700
14614
(585)546-6448
DeBolt- Daniel P. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Dehmler- Bridget M. Attorney
500 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)546-1980
DeMarco- John L. Attorney
1400 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)238-2000
Democrat & Chronicle, The David Hunke
55 Exchange Blvd.
14614
585-232-7100
Des Marteau & Beale
16 Main St E # 370
14614
(585)454-5190
Des Marteau, George - Des Marteau & Beale
16 E Main St, #370
14614
(585) 454-5190
Di Giulio- Robert T. Attorney
1 Exchange Street
14614
(585)454-6480
Di Marco & Riley
2 State St # 975
14614
(585)232-2550
Di Marco, Gerard D - Gerard Di Marco Atty
2 State St, #975
14614
(585) 232-2550
Di Marco- David C. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
Di Nitto- Anthony A. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Dickens- Gordon S. Attorney
2 State Street
14614
(585)987-2800
DiFranco- Amy L. Attorney
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
Dinitto, Anthony A - Faraci & Lange LLP
2 State St, #400
14614
(585) 325-5150
Dinolfo- Joseph F. Attorney
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
Dipiazza, Thomas M - Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP
2 State St, #700
14614
(585) 987-2800
Diponzio, Jason S - Diponzio Jason S
16 E Main St, #420
14614
(585) 530-8515
DiPonzio- Jason S. Attorney
25 East Main Street
14614
(585)546-2500
Document Security Systems Inc Patrick White
28 Main St E
14614
585-325-3610
Dominic Pellegrino
144 Exchange Blvd # 106
14614
(585)423-2230
Don W Monacelli
1 Main St E
14614
(585)325-2040
Donald M Thompson
16 W Main St
14614
(585)423-0060
Donald R Bleier
125 State St # 200
14614
(585)454-2190
Downtown Collection Agency Louis Gorankoff
8 Exchange Blvd # 815
14614
585-423-9719
Doyle- Richard M. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Drexler, Mark - Mark A Drexler Law Office
30 W Broad St, #301
14614
(585) 546-7650
Duffy & Tiernan
45 Exchange Blvd # 725
14614
(585)232-7510
Duffy, Michael J - Duffy & Tiernan
45 Exchange Blvd, #725
14614
(585) 232-7510
Duguay- Kimberly Fox Attorney
144 Exchange Blvd, Ste 108
14614
(585) 262-5130
Duguay- Kimberly Fox Attorney
144 Exchange Boulevard Suite 108
14614
(585)262-5130
E3 Technologies Anthony Viggiani
69 Cascade Dr # 104
14614
585-889-7460
Ealy- David H. Attorney
2 State Street Suite 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Easton William E Attorney
36 Main St W
14614
(585)935-5303
Eaton- K. Wade Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Edward John Fennessy
125 State St # 300
14614
(585)546-6460
Edward M Braiman
45 Exchange Blvd # 915
14614
(585)454-7718
Elia's Wordprocessing Plus
16 Main St W
14614
585-423-0130
Elliott Stern & Calabrese
1 Main St E # 10
14614
(585)232-4724
Elliott- Stern & Calabrese LLP
One East Main Street
14614
(585)232-4724
Employment Services Div Peter Pecor
130 Main St W
14614
585-546-5627
Eric Mower & Assoc Brad Rye
28 Main St E # 1960
14614
585-385-2000
Executive Reporting Svc Anthony Liberty
28 Main St E # 101
14614
585-454-7170
Falk, John A - Faraci & Lange LLP
28 E Main St, #1100
14614
(585) 325-5150
Falk- John A. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Faraci & Lange
2 State St # 400
14614
(585)325-5150
Faraci Lange- LLP
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Faraci- Angelo G. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Feinstock Carl L
1 W Main St, Ste 800
14614
(585) 454-2433
Feinstock Carl L
1 West Main Street Suite 800
14614
(585)454-2433
Feinstock, Carl L - Carl L Feinstock Law Offices
1 E Main St, #800
14614
(585) 454-2433
Feldman- Robert A. Attorney
300 State Street
14614
(585)454-0700
Felix V Lapine
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)454-6690
Ferguson Richard Attorney
45 Exchange Blvd, Ste 803
14614
(585) 325-3400
Ferguson Richard Attorney
45 Exchange Boulevard Suite 803
14614
(585)325-3400
Fitch, Julian M - Fitch Julian M
19 W Main St, #910
14614
(585) 546-2960
Fitzgerald & Fitzgerald
45 Exchange Blvd # 529
14614
(585)454-2585
Fitzsimmons Nunn Fitzsimmons
16 Main St E # 300
14614
(585)546-5270
Forsyth & Forsyth
30 W Broad St # 403
14614
(585)262-3400
Forth Lynn A Attorney
1 Washington Street South Suite 100
14614
(585)232-8314
Forth, Lynn A - Buckner & Kourofsky
1 Washington St S, #100
14614
(585) 232-8314
Foster Foster & Zambito
16 W Main St
14614
(585)546-5555
Francis B Mahan
16 Main St E # 200
14614
(585)546-2404
Frank G Maggio
1 Main St E # 400
14614
(585)232-3360
Frank O Casaceli
16 Main St E # 300
14614
(585)546-6300
Frank R Webster Law Office
2 State St # 800
14614
(585)454-6820
Fred Morales Process Fred Morales
144 Exchange Blvd
14614
585-271-6344
Fred Morales Process Fred Morales
144 Exchange Blvd
14614
585-271-6344
Frederick Garwood
19 Main St W
14614
(585)325-6325
Freedman Jeffey M Atty
1 State St
14614
(585) 231-1588
Friedman- Allen D. Attorney
500 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585) 546-1980
Friedman- Allen D. Attorney
500 First Federal Plaza
14614
(585)546-1980
Friedman- Jay M. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
Fusco- Matthew J. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)232-3730
G Z Media Inc
4 Commercial St # 600
14614
585-325-3410
Gaddis, Sheila - Volunteer Legal Svc Project
1 W Main St
14614
(585) 232-3051
Gallina Law Offices
1 Main St E # 100
14614
(585)325-3120
Gallina, Fred - Gallina Fred
8 Exchange Blvd, #100
14614
(585) 325-3120
Gallo & Iacovangelo
39 State St # 700
14614
(585)454-7145
Gallo & Iacovangelo LLP
39 State St, Ste 700
14614
(585) 454-7145
Garretson, Scott A - Garretson Scott A
19 W Main St, #1018
14614
(585) 454-7943
Gary Lee Heard Photography Gary Lee Heard
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-454-2796
Gates & Adams
28 Main St E # 600
14614
(585)232-6900
Gawlowicz, Joseph A - Brown & Hutchinson
2 State St, #925
14614
(585) 454-5050
Genesee Welding & Machine, Inc. Tony Fusilli
9 N. Washington St.
14614
585-325-6046
Gerald S Murante
8 Exchange Blvd # 711
14614
(585)546-2790
Getz, Jon P - Muldoon & Getz
144 Exchange Blvd, #402
14614
(585) 262-5130
Gianforti, Gary J - Culley Marks Tanenbaum
36 W Main St, #500
14614
(585) 546-7830
Gianforti- Gary J. Attorney
36 Main Street West
14614
(585)546-7830
Gilbert R Perez
30 W Broad St # 203
14614
(585)325-4732
Giordano- Laurie A. Attorney
16 East Main Street
14614
(585)325-8000
Gitlin, Robert B - Gitlin Robert B
16 E Main St, #200
14614
(585) 325-5343
Giuliani Roger Attorney
16 Main St W
14614
(585)231-1524
Goewey, R Brian - Goewey R Brian
45 Exchange Blvd, #716
14614
(585) 546-3013
Goewey- R. Brian Attorney
One West Main Street Suite 300
14614
(585)546-3013
Goldberg Segalla
2 State St # 805
14614
(585)295-5400
Goldberg, Richard A - Goldberg Richard A
1 E Main St, #600
14614
(585) 262-5100
Goldstein & LA Bue
19 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)325-4110
Goldstein, Lawrence I - Goldstein & LA Bue
45 Exchange Blvd, #1
14614
(585) 325-4110
Goldstein, Paul L - Relin Goldstein & Crane LLP
28 E Main St, #1800
14614
(585) 325-6202
Golopuro, Richard A - Goldberg
1 E Main St
14614
(585) 262-5100
Goodhand Computing Solutions Thomas Clark
13 Fitzhugh St S
14614
585-546-5060
Gottlieb, Scott C - Scott C Gottlieb & Association
30 W Broad St, #505
14614
(585) 546-8120
Gould Peck & Metzler
45 Exchange Blvd # 200
14614
(585)546-3065
Gould- Peck & Metzler LLP
45 Exchange Boulevard Suite 200
14614
(585)546-3065
Grand Central Hosting Inc Wayne Kiedaisch
1 Washington St S
14614
585-295-2100
Green, Scott M - Green Scott M
36 W Main St, #440
14614
(585) 546-4419
Gregory L Dolan
19 Main St W # 750
14614
(585)454-3500
Grenna Capital Corp Greg Millner
250 Mill St
14614
585-777-4010
Gullace & Weld
28 Main St E # 500
14614
(585)546-1980
Gustafson- Todd Attorney
31 East Main Street Suite 2000
14614
(585)454-2000
Hackett Jr, Mark J - Hackett Jr Mark J
16 E Main St
14614
(585) 454-6350
Halpin, Pamela R - Halpin Pamela R
199 Commercial St
14614
(585) 568-8989
Hamberger & Weiss
1 Washington St S # 500
14614
(585)262-6390
Handelman Witkowicz & Levitsky
16 Main St E # 410
14614
(585)232-2225
Harlan W Rippey
36 Main St W
14614
(585)325-7258
Harris, Alan S - Legal Aid Society of Rochester
1 W Main St, #800
14614
(585) 232-4090
Harvey S Bunis
1 Main St E # 600
14614
(585)325-7086
Heilman, Alfred J - Heilman Alfred J
36 W Main St, #100
14614
(585) 263-2790
Heller Lawrence I Attorney at Law
1 East Main Street
14614
(585)262-2304
Heller, Cheryl A - Ward Norris Heller & Reidy
300 State St, #6
14614
(585) 423-5900
Heller, Lawrence I - Lawrence I Heller Law Office
1 E Main St, #950
14614
(585) 262-2304
Highfalls Funding LLC Michael Rudin
300 State St # 403
14614
585-232-1040
Hinman, James S - James S Hinman Incorporated
16 E Main St, #260
14614
(585) 325-6722
Hire Integrity Inc David Miller
13 Fitzhugh St S
14614
585-454-2727
Hirsch & Tubiolo
16 Main St E # 1000
14614
(585)546-2434
Hodgman Consulting
250 Mill St # 303
14614
585-777-4140
Holliday Billie D Attorney
16 Main St W
14614
(585)546-6988
Homedata Inc Rosa Ewing
45 Exchange Blvd # 1008
14614
585-325-7420
Hugh Brantley
45 Exchange Blvd # 632
14614
(585)325-4840
Iannuzo & Iannuzo
13 Fitzhugh St S # 300
14614
(585)546-6688
Inclima Charles P Atty
19 W Main St, Ste 900
14614
(585) 546-2350
Info Advantage Inc Mitchell Weller
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-254-8710
Integral Computer Svc
25 N Washington St
14614
585-232-2270
J Mark Donald
30 W Broad St
14614
(585)697-7711
Jaeckle Fleischmann & Mugel
39 State St
14614
(585)262-3640
James E Brown Law Offices
45 Main St E
14614
(585)423-0246
James H Sickelco
19 Main St W # 721
14614
(585)546-3820
James H. Sickelco
19 West Main Street Suite 721
14614
(585)546-3820
James J Piampiano
30 W Broad St # 501
14614
(585)546-8161
James M Byrnes
45 Exchange St # 914
14614
(585)292-1040
James P Vacca
1 Main St E # 900
14614
(585)423-0110
James R Boehler
16 E Main St
14614
(585)454-0380
James Rizzo Law Offices
31 Main St E # 400
14614
(585)546-4490
James S Grossman Law Office
1 Main St E # 510
14614
(585)325-2112
James S Hinman Inc
1 Main St W # 920
14614
(585)325-6722
Janice A Lahman
65 W Broad St # 600
14614
(585)232-6660
Jeffrey Freedman Attorneys
16 Main St W
14614
(585)231-1588
Jeffrey Wicks
36 W Main St
14614
(585)325-6070
Joan De R O Byrne
19 W Main St # 250
14614
(585)546-3340
Job Training Partnership Act
140 Main St W
14614
585-258-8840
John A Belluscio
1 Main St E # 400
14614
(585)454-4635
John C Gavenda
25 E Main St
14614
(585)325-3890
John E Philippone PC
125 State St # 300
14614
(585)232-4810
John F Speranza
28 Main St E # 1800
14614
(585)454-1500
John P Lomenzo Jr Law Office
144 Exchange Blvd
14614
(585)546-1510
Joseph A Taddeo Sr
19 Main St W # 700
14614
(585)325-2124
Joseph G Nesser
144 Exchange Blvd # 103
14614
(585)546-7680
Joseph S Damelio
125 State St # 200
14614
(585)442-7360
Joseph S Guadagnino
2 State St # 400
14614
(585)399-6022
Julian M Fitch
19 Main St W # 910
14614
(585)546-2960
Kaplan, Peter M - Hamberger & Weiss
1 Washington St S, #500
14614
(585) 262-6392
Karen Smith Callanan
36 Main St W # 500
14614
(585)454-5420
Kasperek, Lawrence L - Easton Thompson Kasperek
16 W Main St, #243
14614
(585) 262-3510
Katherine Gladstone
13 Fitzhugh St S
14614
(585)546-7310
Keidel's Janitorial Svc
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-546-7160
Kelly Paul D Atty
28 E Main St
14614
(585) 546-6448
Kemp, Chandy Z - Phillips Lytle Hitchcock
28 E Main St, #1400
14614
(585) 238-2080
Knauf Shaw
2 State St # 1125
14614
(585)546-8430
Knauf, Alan J - Knauf Shaw
2 State St, #1125
14614
(585) 546-8430
Krane, Joel N - Curran Law Office
36 W Main St, #310
14614
(585) 454-6180
Kraus, Sherry S - Kraus Sherry S
45 Exchange Blvd, #513
14614
(585) 262-3360
Krenitsky, Albert G - Lubelle Levin & Krenitsky
19 W Main St, #821
14614
(585) 546-1383
Kristal, Peter L - Kristal Peter L
30 W Broad St, #405
14614
(585) 546-6330
Krueger, Mikal J - Chamberlain D'Amanda
2 State St, #1600
14614
(585) 232-3730
Kunze & Kunze
16 W Main St # 204
14614
(585)262-2120
Kunze, Karl W - Bressler & Kunze
16 W Main St, #310
14614
(585) 262-2120
LA Duca Law Firm
125 State St # 400
14614
(585)327-5045
LA Duca, Anthony J - LA Duca Law Firm
125 State St, #400
14614
(585) 454-1000
LA Fay Byrne & Lafay
36 Main St W # 770
14614
(585)325-4064
LA Fay, Joseph H - LA Fay Byrne & Lafay
36 W Main St, #770
14614
(585) 325-4064
Lahman, Janice A - Lahman Janice A
65 W Broad St, #600
14614
(585) 232-6660
Lamb Law Office
1 Main St E # 510
14614
(585)325-6700
Lamb, Maureen P - Lamb Law Office
1 E Main St, #510
14614
(585) 325-6700
Lang Ann L Paralegal
1 West Main Street
14614
(585)262-2304
Lawrence I Heller Law Office
1 Main St E # 950
14614
(585)262-2304
Lawrence Krieger
1 E Main St # 400
14614
(585)325-2640
Lawrence L Kasperek
16 W Main St # 243
14614
(585)262-3510
Lawrence Martin L
31 E Main St
14614
(585) 232-7300
Le Page, Herbert J - Connors & Corcoran
45 Exchange Blvd, #250
14614
(585) 232-5885
Le Pore & Argento
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)325-2350
Legal Aid
65 W Broad St # 400
14614
(585)232-4090
Legal Recording-Rochester Inc
7 Reynolds Arcade
14614
(585)232-6710
Leo J Kesselring Attorney
700 First Federal Plz
14614
(585)325-6446
Leonard Relin
1 Main St E # 10
14614
(585)454-4336
Leveraging Technology Inc Jim Cantin
300 State St # 303
14614
585-454-4250
Levy & Licata
45 Exchange Blvd # 1025
14614
(585)232-1980
Licata, Walter J - Levy & Licata
45 Exchange Blvd, #1025
14614
(585) 232-1980
Linn, Janice L - Janice L Linn Law Office
36 W Main St, #546
14614
(585) 287-5080
Long Consulting & Management Robert Long
30 W Broad St # 504
14614
585-232-1330
Lori Robb
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)454-3960
Loria, Russell M - Loria Russell M
55 State St
14614
(585) 454-3567
Louis C Noto
16 Main St E # 200
14614
(585)232-1815
Louis J Piccarreto Jr
13 Fitzhugh St S # 100
14614
(585)454-6000
Lubelle Levin & Krenitsky
19 Main St W # 821
14614
(585)546-1383
Maggio, Frank G - Maggio Frank G
1 E Main St, #400
14614
(585) 232-3360
Maines Russell Attorney
25 Main St E
14614
(585)232-3246
Mannix, Andrew - Mannix Group
70 Cascade Dr
14614
(585) 461-5307
Mark A Drexler Law Office
30 W Broad St # 301
14614
(585)546-7650
Mark J Hackett Jr
16 Main St E
14614
(585)454-6350
Mark R Blum
30 W Broad St # 203
14614
(585)423-1611
Marks, Jeffrey H - Traynor Skehan & Marks
45 Exchange Blvd, #701
14614
(585) 232-3464
Maroun G Ajaka Attorney
144 Exchange St # 103
14614
(585)232-1420
Mary Beth Feindt
125 State St
14614
(585)262-2290
Mary E Aramini
30 W Broad St
14614
(585)325-5820
Mastrella, Daniel J - Mastrella Daniel J
16 W Main St, #100
14614
(585) 232-8810
Mattar William K PC
16 W Main St, Ste 114
14614
(585) 613-7900
Maurice J Verrillo Law Office
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)232-2640
Mc Call Staffing Assoc Jennifer Mc Call
36 Main St W # 407
14614
585-231-1510
Mc Conville Considine Cooman
25 Main St E # 500
14614
(585)546-2500
Mckenna- Carol A. Attorney
Two State Street
14614
(585)325-5150
Merzbach Law Office
73 State St
14614
(585)454-3030
Merzbach, Ralph K - Merzbach Law Office
73 State St, #400
14614
(585) 454-3030
Meserve James A Atty
1 Washington St S, Ste 100
14614
(585) 232-8314
Meyer, Paul E - Biernbaum Inclima & Meyer
19 W Main St, #900
14614
(585) 546-2350
Michael A Rose
125 State St # 200
14614
(585)232-1630
Michael A Rosenbloom
45 Exchange Blvd # 1025
14614
(585)325-1420
Michael A Rosenhouse
16 W Main St # 739
14614
(585)232-8500
Michael J Tuohey
144 Exchange Blvd # 401
14614
(585)262-4280
Michael O'Keefe Esq
144 Exchange Blvd # 103
14614
(585)546-8650
Michael P Stacy
125 State St
14614
(585)670-9154
Michelle R Nobile
36 Main St W # 405
14614
(585)546-5964
Midtown Reporting Svc Jean Curry
45 Exchange Blvd # 501
14614
585-325-2130
Millrace Design Assoc Kathryn L D'Amanda
234 Mill St
14614
585-232-1180
Mix Kathy Cairo
300 State St # 402
14614
585-423-1689
Montemaggi & Ferguson
45 Exchange Blvd # 803
14614
(585)325-3400
Montemaggi, Lewis F - Montemaggi & Association
130 W Main St, #200
14614
(585) 325-3400
Muldoon & Getz
144 Exchange Blvd # 108
14614
(585)262-5130
Mura, Paul E - Mura Paul E
2 State St, #810
14614
(585) 262-5140
Murante, Gerald S - Murante Gerald S
8 E Main St, #711
14614
(585) 546-2790
Museum Photographics Mike Hager
11 Centre Park
14614
585-232-3980
Myron S Lewis
45 Exchange Blvd # 1010
14614
(585)232-7290
Napier & Napier
36 Main St W # 500
14614
(585)232-4474
Naylon, Patrick B - Goldberg Segalla
2 State St, #805
14614
(585) 295-8320
Neil F Bubel
36 Main St W # 747
14614
(585)546-1881
Netsville Inc Jon Baird
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-232-5670
Nevarez & Nevarez
144 Exchange Blvd # 401
14614
(585)546-1190
Nicoform, Inc. Berl Stein
72 Cascade Dr., Bldg. 2, 5th Fl.
14614
585-454-5530
Nira T Kermisch
36 Main St W # 405
14614
(585)232-7280
Nobile, Michelle R - Michelle R Nobile Law Office
36 W Main St, #707
14614
(585) 546-5964
Normal Communications Arnold H Rothschild
39 State St # 110
14614
585-262-6030
Northlake Studio Design Assoc Anita Aubertine
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-262-3930
Northlake Studio Design Assoc Anita Aubertine
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-262-3930
Noto, Anthony C - Noto Anthony C
8 Exchange Blvd, #1000
14614
(585) 232-1780
Oot & Associates
125 State St # 300
14614
(585)325-7170
Osborn Reed & Burke
1 Exchange St # 400
14614
(585)454-6480
Owens, David L - David L Owens Attorney at Law
19 W Main St, #600
14614
(585) 262-1374
P Frank Pappalardo
19 Main St W
14614
(585)232-2048
Paley Studios Ltd. Albert Paley
25 N. Washington St.
14614
585-232-5260
Paluch, Stephen J - Barnes Firm
16 W Main St, #600
14614
(585) 454-2020
Pamela A Moore
25 Main St E # 500
14614
(585)454-1310
Pappas & Pappas
2 State St # 1150
14614
(585)381-7849
Parisi & Bellavia
16 Main St W # 736
14614
(585)232-8000
Parrinello, J Matthew - Redmond & Parrinello LLP
36 W Main St, #400
14614
(585) 454-2321
Partners Plus Napier Sharon Napier
192 Mill St # 600
14614
585-454-1010
Passero, Ronald J - Ronald J Passero PC
45 Exchange Blvd, #500
14614
(585) 325-1410
Patricia O Vazzana
5 Fitzhugh St S # 222
14614
(585)454-6040
Patrick J Lane
144 Exchange Blvd # 400
14614
(585)546-6320
Patrick Printing Nikki Holmes
42 W. Main St.
14614
585-232-1500
Patrick S Egan
45 Exchange Blvd # 914
14614
(585)546-4097
Paul D Fuller
144 Exchange Blvd # 103
14614
(585)454-6421
Paul F Shanahan Law Offices
36 Main St W # 504
14614
(315)437-6855
Paul J Vacca Jr
1 Main St E # 10
14614
(585)325-3336
Paul Richardson Law Off
2 State St # 806
14614
(585)454-3616
Paul W Burbank
125 State St # 400
14614
(585)327-5040
Pearl Malarney & Smith
16 Main St W # 112
14614
(585)454-7550
Pelton, David C - Pelton David C
45 Exchange Blvd, #929
14614
(585) 325-4300
Perez, Gilbert R - Perez Gilbert R
30 W Broad St, #203
14614
(585) 325-4732
Peter D Grubea
30 W Broad St # 402
14614
(585)232-5050
Peter J Pullano
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)546-1090
Peter L Kristal
30 W Broad St # 500
14614
(585)546-6330
Peter P Pupatelli
55 State St
14614
(585)232-4060
Petraila WEBB & O'Connell
16 Main St E # 300
14614
(585)454-4460
Petrone & Petrone
45 Exchange Blvd # 929
14614
(585)232-7730
Pheterson Stern Calabrese
1 Main St E # 1000
14614
(585)546-5600
Pheterson, Steven J - Pheterson Stern Calabrese
1 E Main St, #150
14614
(585) 546-5600
Philip Glickman
16 Main St E # 450
14614
(585)325-2746
Philippone Law Office
31 Main St E # 4000
14614
(585)325-7455
Philippone, David J - Oot & Association
125 State St, #300
14614
(585) 325-7170
Philippone, James V - Philippone Law Office
31 E Main St, #4000
14614
(585) 325-7455
Phillips Lytle LLP
28 Main St E # 1400
14614
(585)238-2002
Photo Works LTD Andy Olenick
70 Cascade Dr
14614
585-454-4743
Piampiano, James J - Piampiano James J
30 W Broad St, #501
14614
(585) 546-8161
Pilato, Samuel C - Pilato Samuel C
8 Exchange Blvd, #510
14614
(585) 325-6700
Pizzo, Robert F - Pizzo Robert F
16 W Main St, #727
14614
(585) 231-1559
Platania Jos A
25 E Main St
14614
(585) 546-2500
Plukas Richard A
16 E Main St, Ste 300
14614
(585) 546-5270
Pre Trial Svc Corporation
80 W Main St
14614
(585) 454-3491
Pre-Trial Svc Corporation -MONROE County
80 W Main St, #200
14614
(585) 454-7350
Premier General Contracting
16 Main St E # 450
14614
(585)325-3710
Pullano, Peter J - Pullano Peter J
1 E Main St, #711
14614
(585) 546-1090
Pullano, Peter J - Pullano Peter J
8 Exchange Blvd, #711
14614
(585) 546-1090
R Brian Goewey
1 W Main St # 300
14614
(585)546-3013
Rachel B Bandych Esquire
16 Main St W
14614
(585)232-8580
Raymond L Ruff Attorney
1400 First Federal Plz
14614
(585)238-2058
Red Oak Software
69 Cascade Dr
14614
585-454-3170
Redmond & Parrinello
36 Main St W # 400
14614
(585)454-2321
Regan & Regan
19 Main St W # 800
14614
(585)546-8880
Reich, Norman J - Bilgore Reich Levine & Kantor
16 E Main St, #950
14614
(585) 262-4700
Reifsteck Edward R Atty
36 W Main St, Ste 500
14614
(585) 546-7830
Reitkopp, Richard I - Richard I Reitkopp PC
19 W Main St, #1015
14614
(585) 546-8955
Relin Goldstein & Crane
28 Main St E # 1800
14614
(585)325-6202
Richard A Goldberg
1 Main St E # 600
14614
(585)262-5100
Richard A Miller
31 Main St E # 400
14614
(585)325-5400
Richard Dever
16 Main St E # 430
14614
(585)262-7693
Richard E Regan
30 W Broad St # 500
14614
(585)325-1230
Richard I Reitkopp PC
19 Main St W # 1015
14614
(585)546-8955
Richard T Ciaccio
30 W Broad St # 203
14614
(585)423-5955
Rinere & Rinere
36 Main St W # 798
14614
(585)454-5930
Rinere, Joseph C - Rinere & Rinere
36 W Main St, #798
14614
(585) 454-5930
Ringrose, Michael J - Gallo & Iacovangelo PC
39 State St, #700
14614
(585) 454-7145
Rizzo, James J - James Rizzo Law Offices
31 E Main St, #400
14614
(585) 546-4490
Robb Maggie R Attorney
2 State St
14614
(585)424-2181
Robert A Shapiro
36 Main St W # 102
14614
(585)546-6170
Robert B Gitlin
16 Main St E # 200
14614
(585)325-5343
Robert F Leone
36 W Main St # 440
14614
(585)232-1020
Robert F Pizzo
16 W Main St
14614
(585)231-1559
Robert J Edelman
2 State St # 810
14614
(585)262-5140
Robert J Michael
39 State St # 420
14614
(585)232-3460
Roberts Communications Inc Bill Murtha
64 Commercial St
14614
585-325-6000
Robinson & Glavin
16 Main St E # 300
14614
(585)325-4953
Rochester Equipment Leasing Gregory Lefebre
36 Main St W # 777
14614
585-231-1550
Rochester Software Assoc Bob Baden
69 Cascade Dr # 201
14614
585-262-2690
Rockburl Industries, Inc. Kerry Backes
72 Cascade Dr.
14614
585-232-1907
Rogers & Pucher
45 Exchange Blvd # 825
14614
(585)454-2338
Rogers Chas W
45 Exchange Blvd, Ste 825
14614
(585) 454-2338
Rogers, Charles W - Rogers & Pucher
45 Exchange Blvd, #825
14614
(585) 454-2338
Rogoff, Stephen D - Rogoff Stephen D
1 E Main St, #610
14614
(585) 327-5600
Romeo & Schmitt
36 W Main St, Ste 325
14614
(585) 232-1770
Ronald S Goldman
45 Exchange St # 532
14614
(585)546-7410
Room Service Antonia Orlando
11 Centre Park
14614
585-325-3730
Room Service Antonia Orlando
11 Centre Park
14614
585-325-3730
Rose, Angelo A - Rose & Reh LLC
125 State St
14614
(585) 232-1630
Rosenhouse, Michael A - Rosenhouse Michael A
16 W Main St, #739
14614
(585) 232-8500
Ross & Gould-Ross
16 Main St E # 440
14614
(585)325-6942
Ross, David G - Ross & Gould-Ross
16 E Main St, #440
14614
(585) 325-6942
Russell C Marron Jr
45 Exchnge
14614
(585)423-1666
Russell M Loria
55 State St
14614
(585)454-3567
Russell, Diane C - Dianne C Russell Attorney
45 Exchange Blvd, #818
14614
(585) 325-3935
S & S Collection Svc
28 E Main St
14614
585-756-1954
Sales Consultants Jerry Annesi
16 Main St W # 225
14614
585-454-6650
Salvatore Macera Jr
125 State St
14614
(585)232-1940
San Filipo & San Filipo
1 E Main St
14614
(585)325-7127
Schiano Law Offices
1 Main St E # 315
14614
(585)546-7150
Schiano Sr, Charles A - Schiano Law Office PC
1 E Main St, #315
14614
(585) 546-7150
Schreiber, Burton S CPA - Schreiber Burton S CPA
36 W Main St, #320
14614
(585) 546-6368
Scibetta Law Office
30 W Broad St
14614
(585)232-2770
Scibetta, Michael P - Scibetta Law Office
30 W Broad St, #500
14614
(585) 232-2770
Scott C Gottlieb & Assoc
30 W Broad St # 505
14614
(585)546-8120
Scott M Green
36 W Main St # 400
14614
(585)546-4419
Sedor, William J - Affordable Legal Ctr LLC
45 Exchange Blvd, #713
14614
(585) 377-6890
Sercu Marilee G Attorney
28 Main St E
14614
(585)546-6484
Shanahan Law Office
36 Main St W # 504
14614
(585)232-1990
Shanahan, Paul F - Shanahan Law Offices
36 W Main St, #504
14614
(585) 232-1990
Shapiro Rosenbaum Liebschutz
2 State St # 700
14614
(585)232-2282
Sharon Kelly Sayers
30 W Broad St # 506
14614
(585)454-2320
Sheen & Shine Inc Israel Cuyler
PO Box 14096
14614
585-423-2282
Sherry S Kraus
45 Exchange Blvd # 513
14614
(585)262-3360
Shur Joseph M
28 E Main St, Ste 1800
14614
(585) 325-6202
Sickelco- James H. Attorney
19 West Main Street Suite 721
14614
(585)546-3820
Sidney Heyman
36 Main St W
14614
(585)325-3283
Siebold Security John Seibold Sr
12 Aqueduct St
14614
585-546-4990
Skycom
28 Main St E # 2100
14614
585-454-2040
Spin Marketing Inc Ann Spinosa
69 Cascade Dr # 402
14614
585-454-0894
Stacy, Michael P - Stacy Michael P
69 Cascade Dr, #203
14614
(585) 670-9154
Stanley Gordon
2 State St # 1100
14614
(585)546-3241
Stein & Sheidlower
30 W Broad St # 204
14614
(585)454-5520
Stephen E Hall
36 Main St W # 400
14614
(585)546-3770
Stephen M Leonardo
30 W Broad St
14614
(585)546-6680
Steve Butcher Sr
36 Main St W # 110
14614
(585)263-2444
Steve, Edward J - Blitman & King
16 W Main St, #207
14614
(585) 232-5600
Steven M Donsky
25 E Main St
14614
(585)454-7040
Structured Technologies Inc Stephen Larson
72 Cascade Dr
14614
585-423-9810
Taddeo Jr, Joseph A - Taddeo Jr Joseph A
45 Exchange Blvd, #608
14614
(585) 325-2124
Ted A Barraco
19 Main St W # 721
14614
(585)546-5980
Terence Mc Carty
1 E Main St
14614
(585)232-7790
Thomas Dardaganis
19 Main St W # 750
14614
(585)325-4300
Thomas R Fitzgerald
16 E Main St # 210
14614
(585)454-2250
Tilis Harry F Attorney
25 Main St E
14614
(585)546-2505
Tim Wilkes Photography Tim Wilkes
11 Centre Park
14614
585-423-1966
Timothy W De John
30 W Broad St # 301
14614
(585)263-2772
Tonias Engineers Elias Tonias
65 W Broad St # 702
14614
585-232-6995
Traynor Skehan & Marks
45 Exchange Blvd # 701
14614
(585)232-3464
Trevett Lenweaver & Salzer
2 State St # 1000
14614
(585)454-2181
Tridec Development Corp Don Race
69 Cascade Dr # 301
14614
585-454-3760
Tubiolo, Richard S - Hirsch & Tubiolo
16 E Main St, #1000
14614
(585) 546-2434
Tydings, Patrick E - Tydings Patrick E
31 E Main St, #300
14614
(585) 227-7210
Tyler Consulting Virginia Homsy
16 Main St W # 236
14614
585-454-0075
Vacca Jr, Paul J - Vacca Jr Paul J
1 E Main St, #10
14614
(585) 325-3336
Vazzana, James G - Wiedman Vazzana Corcoran
5 Fitzhugh St S, #230
14614
(585) 454-5850
Vazzana, Patricia O - Vazzana Patricia O
5 Fitzhugh St S
14614
(585) 454-6040
Verrillo, Maurice J - Maurice J Verrillo Law Offices
1 E Main St, #700
14614
(585) 232-2640
Vincent J Criscuolo Law Office
16 Main St E # 900
14614
(585)232-3240
Vincent M Barone
125 State St # 300
14614
(585)546-6440
Vogt, Linda J - Richard G Vogt PC
144 Exchange Blvd, #401
14614
(585) 232-7660
Wallen, John C - Wallen John C
36 W Main St
14614
(585) 454-7660
Walter S Westfall
19 Main St W # 1015
14614
(585)546-8953
Ward Norris Heller & Reidy
300 State St
14614
(585)454-0700
Webprn
4 Commercial St
14614
585-697-0001
Weiss Ronald E Attorney
1 Washington St S
14614
(585)262-6391
West & West
25 Main St E # 300
14614
(585)325-4117
Wiedman Vazzana Corcoran
5 Fitzhugh St S # 230
14614
(585)454-5850
William C Rieth
19 Main St W # 600
14614
(585)232-6520
William D Mc Ginn
125 State St
14614
(585)327-5043
William E Burkhart Jr
16 Main St E # 450
14614
(585)325-1750
William H Farr
1 Main St E # 711
14614
(585)423-0003
William M Higgins
16 Main St E # 200
14614
(585)454-3310
William Mattar Law Offices
30 W Broad St
14614
(585)235-5656
Williams & Williams
28 Main St E # 600
14614
(585)232-6551
Wishengrad, Marcia H - Wishengrad Marcia H
36 W Main St, #312
14614
(585) 325-3427
Witkowicz, Steven M - Handelman Witkowicz & Levitsky
16 E Main St, #410
14614
(585) 232-2225
Wolford & Leclair
16 Main St E # 600
14614
(585)325-8000
Wolford & Leclair
600 Reynolds Arc
14614
(585)325-8005
Wolford, Elizabeth A - Woldford Law Firm
16 E Main St, #600
14614
(585) 325-8005
Woods Oviatt Gilman
2 State St # 700
14614
(585)987-2800
Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP
2 State St # 300
14614
(585)987-2873
Wyffels Engineering
1 S Washington St
14614
(585)454-4510
Young, Mark A - Mark Young Law Office
45 Exchange Blvd, #802
14614
(585) 232-4240
A J L Tool & Mfg. Co., Inc. Al Porter
100 Holleder Pkwy.
14615
585-254-1128
Able Data Marie Watt
292 Malden St
14615
585-454-3620
Addison Precision Mfg. Corp. Cheryl Sauer
500 Avis St.
14615
585-254-1386
Advent Tool & Mold Co., Inc. Jackie Santiago
999 Ridgeway Ave.
14615
585-254-2000
Air Force Reserve Recruiting
1577 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-663-4440
Apollo Tool & Die, Inc. Gabriela Hakiel
155 Holleder Pkwy.
14615
585-254-2422
Arena Products, Inc. Anthony Arena
2101 Mt. Read Blvd.
14615
585-254-2180
Baker Lawrence Attorney
480 Ridge Rd W
14615
(585) 621-1090
Baker Lawrence Attorney
480 Ridge Road West
14615
(585)621-1090
Barrett Wood Products, Inc. Mary Kurtenbach
50 Jessie St.
14615
585-865-3402
Burgess Douglas R Attorney
480 Ridge Road West
14615
(585)581-1060
Burgess, Douglas R - Burgess Douglas R
480 W Ridge Rd, #2
14615
(585) 581-1060
C & L Craftworks, Inc. Charles Quatela
1631 Dewey Ave.
14615
585-254-5230
Chuck Mantelli Chuck Mantelli
88 Brownstone Ln
14615
585-244-7460
Cianca, Mark F - Cianca Mark F
2038 Lake Ave
14615
(585) 458-6262
Classical Glass Beverly Alladice
5 Owen St.
14615
585-254-5506
Cohen, Andrew J - Cohen Andrew J
459 W Ridge Rd
14615
(585) 621-6909
Cummings III, James J - Cummings Law Offices Pllc
1577 W Ridge Rd, #207
14615
(585) 663-2150
Cummings Jas J III
1577 W Ridge Rd, Ste 207
14615
(585) 663-2150
Dahgeo Designs Koodhasi Warren
193 Winchester St
14615
585-663-7137
Douglas R Burgess
480 Ridge Rd W # 2
14615
(585)581-1060
EDI Tech Inc Jack Greenky
231 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-254-8580
Edward J Lynd III
34 Buckman Rd
14615
(585)663-0990
Electronic Media Solutions Corp. Valerie Mannix
1850 Mt. Read Blvd.
14615
585-458-4020
Emergency Enclosures Robert A Faulkner
1464 Lake Ave
14615
585-262-4600
Emergency Enclosures Robert A Faulkner
1464 Lake Ave
14615
585-262-4600
ETS Staffing Russell Western
560 Ridge Rd W # 3
14615
585-865-0780
Freedman Jeffrey Attorneys at Law - Greece
1577 Ridge Rd W
14615
(585) 663-1070
Freedman Jeffrey Attorneys at Law - Greece
1577 Ridge Road West
14615
(585)663-1070
Freedman, Jeffrey - Jeffrey Freedman Attorneys
1577 W Ridge Rd, #202
14615
(585) 663-1070
General Precision Machining Marko Amidzic
151 Aster St.
14615
585-458-1030
H T Specialty, Inc. Donna Thiel
622 Pullman Ave.
14615
585-458-4060
Ipower Distribution Group
PO Box 15694
14615
585-581-4780
John M Scatigno
2038 Lake Ave
14615
(585)458-0510
Lawrence Baker
480 Ridge Rd W
14615
(585)621-1090
Lisa B Morris
1577 Ridge Rd W # 214
14615
(585)621-1930
Mark F Cianca
2038 Lake Ave
14615
(585)458-6262
Mercury Print Production, Inc. J. Place
50 Holleder Pkwy.
14615
585-458-7900
Morris, Lisa B - Morris Lisa B
1577 W Ridge Rd, #214
14615
(585) 621-1930
Neu-Comp Co Paul Miller
688 Pullman Ave
14615
585-321-1070
Next Century Computing Sltns
186 Steko Ave
14615
585-647-3655
Nu-Kote International, Inc. Brian Kane
1227 Ridgeway Ave.
14615
585-458-1070
P J Turner Consulting Svc
330 Avis St
14615
585-254-1804
Paul G Reiter Attorney
35 Old Pine Ln
14615
(585)663-1470
Practis Inc Elizabeth Pettrone
1851 Stone Rd
14615
585-225-3340
Rent-A-Center Donna Angst
630 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-663-7060
Riviera Frameworks John Blanding
1600 Ridge Rd. W.
14615
585-458-8840
Robert S Blazak
1577 Ridge Rd W
14615
(585)663-5210
Rohr, Thomas A - Thomas A Rohr Attys at Law
65 Hoover Dr
14615
(585) 663-7050
Roller, Inc., Ed Michael Mendick
1115 Ridgeway Ave.
14615
585-458-8020
Secretarial Solutions
66 Elmguard St
14615
585-865-4136
Shine Way Cleaning
539 Flower City Park
14615
585-647-2720
Sparrow Images
1368 Ridgeway Ave
14615
585-458-1677
Stratus Imaging Craig W Shaw
76 Allerton St
14615
585-663-1998
Tan-S Designs Julia Tan
437 True Hickory Dr
14615
585-663-5322
That Auction Place Elicia Drake
1600 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-621-8265
Thomas A Rohr
65 Hoover Dr
14615
(585)663-7050
Tom Or Nick's Ceramics, Inc. Richard Guyette
1482 Dewey Ave.
14615
585-254-0640
Unimail Corp Richard Albert
655 Pullman Ave
14615
585-254-7510
What A Stitch Bobbie Lavner
467 Ridge Rd. W.
14615
585-581-1494
What A Stitch Custom Embroider Bobbie Lavner
467 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-581-1494
What A Stitch Custom Embroider Bobbie Lavner
467 Ridge Rd W
14615
585-581-1494
A & A Productions & Distr Medhat L Daoud
PO Box 16514
14616
585-621-6041
Adnet Direct Steve Postle
2808 Dewey Ave
14616
585-663-0068
Angstrom Precision Optics John Oherron
190 Bennington Dr.
14616
585-663-7230
Bennington Graphics LTD Robert Kolock
380 Bennington Dr
14616
585-865-9195
BHS Solutions Bruce H Schwager
444 Judy Ann Dr
14616
585-225-4260
Blazak, Robert S - Underberg & Kessler
2739 Dewey Ave
14616
(585) 663-5210
Boss Ralph H Attorney
2691 Dewey Ave
14616
(585) 621-4760
Boss Ralph H Attorney
2691 Dewey Avenue
14616
(585)621-4760
Burgess Diraddo & Case
2725 Dewey Ave
14616
(585)865-5750
Case Deborah A Attorney
2725 Dewey Ave
14616
(585) 865-5750
Case Deborah A Attorney
2725 Dewey Avenue
14616
(585)865-5750
CDP Enterprises Charles D Pelton
168 Rosecroft Dr
14616
585-581-2916
CDP Enterprises Charles D Pelton
168 Rosecroft Dr
14616
585-581-2916
D C Works
99 Barcrest Dr
14616
585-414-3333
Delta Cleaning Svc Huseyin Sekmen
385 Brayton Rd
14616
585-621-4647
Dwayne's Custom Dwayne Heintz
1270 English Rd
14616
585-227-5942
Dynamic Recording David Kaspersin
2846 Dewey Ave
14616
585-621-6270
Dynamic Recording David Kaspersin
2846 Dewey Ave
14616
585-621-6270
ERB Computer Systems
1875 English Rd
14616
585-865-9210
Fredrick, Robert P - Fredrick Robert P
3955 Dewey Ave
14616
(585) 225-2250
Jet Rochester, Inc. Elliot Baszuk
170 Bennington Dr.
14616
585-865-1190
Katronic Computer
2850 Dewey Ave
14616
585-663-4815
Klehamer-Instrument Maker, Steven Steve Klehamer
61 Surrey Rd.
14616
585-865-8324
Lacy Katzen LLP
1101 English Rd, Ste 1
14616
(585) 225-2470
Legal Process/Attorneys Aide Virginia Hinkley
PO Box 16317
14616
585-663-8730
Legal Process/Attorneys Aide Virginia Hinkley
PO Box 16317
14616
585-663-8730
Mary Clark Assoc
12 Westwood Dr
14616
585-264-9909
N & S Cleaning Maintenance
187 Vineyard Dr
14616
585-663-7510
New To You Cleaners Kathy Miller
140 Almay Rd
14616
585-865-4715
Northeast Tool Corp. Dave Hammerbeck
128 Morrow Dr.
14616
585-235-8380
Ontario Plastics, Inc. Carol Moy
2503 Dewey Ave.
14616
585-663-2644
Pfeiffer Glass Donna Marinucci
140 Bennington Dr.
14616
585-865-1290
Raffle Anyone
12 Castleford Rd
14616
585-663-4870
Ralph Boss Jr Law Offices
2691 Dewey Ave
14616
(585)621-4760
Resource Network
637 Mccall Rd
14616
585-227-9350
Robert Burns Robert Burns
108 Barnard St
14616
585-248-0768
Robert Burns Robert Burns
108 Barnard St
14616
585-248-0768
Robert P Fredrick
3955 Dewey Ave
14616
(585)225-2250
Rochester Cleaning & Mntnc Inc Jim Meyer
PO Box 16611
14616
585-663-5281
Schwind, Lawrence J - Lacy Katzen LLP
1101 English Rd, #1
14616
(585) 225-2470
Strong Tower Graphics Derek Schoales
3800 Dewey Ave # 127
14616
585-329-3769
Suburban Circle Publications, Inc. Susan Irvine
2808 Dewey Ave.
14616
585-663-0068
Sweepstakes Center Charlene Semrau
PO Box 16350
14616
585-256-0080
Up & Running Svc Ctr Inc Gary Bodine
69 Candlelight Dr
14616
585-663-3950
UPS Store Marge Magans
3800 Dewey Ave
14616
585-865-1660
Wordpro Tina Getman
3343 Dewey Ave
14616
585-621-8344
Acol Pest Control Svc John Nicolosi
281 Scholfield Rd
14617
585-266-8010
Albright- Johnson S.- II Attorney
1800 Hudson Avenue
14617
(585)342-4410
Amisano Joseph Attorney
1171 Titus Avenue
14617
(585)266-2520
Ann Zaretsky Design Ann Zaretsky
317 Oakridge Dr
14617
585-544-7540
Ann Zaretsky Design Ann Zaretsky
317 Oakridge Dr
14617
585-544-7540
Aureli Daniel L
1151 Titus Avenue
14617
(585)325-0440
Battle Pool Serv
825 Winona Blvd
14617
585-266-8520
Battle Pool Serv
825 Winona Blvd
14617
585-266-8520
Burke Albright Harter & Reddy
1800 Hudson Ave
14617
(585)342-4410
Burke, Robert J - Burke Albright Harter & Reddy
1800 Hudson Ave
14617
(585) 342-4410
Burke- Albright- Harter & Reddy- LLP
1800 Hudson Avenue
14617
(585)342-4410
Burke- Robert J. Attorney
1800 Hudson Avenue
14617
(585)342-4410
C F Dresie Drying Consultant Carl F Dresie
119 Brookview Dr
14617
585-544-6482
Canvas Ma'am Ltd. Al Tracey
100 Pattonwood Dr.
14617
585-544-7150
Carnahan Christine A Attorney
1800 Hudson Avenue
14617
(585)342-4410
Center for Mediation
285 Seneca Park Ave
14617
(585) 544-3588
Christoper Johnson
1800 Hudson Ave
14617
(585)415-3803
Cook E Michael PC
1151 Titus Ave
14617
(585) 368-9898
Cook E Michael PC
1151 Titus Avenue
14617
(585)368-9898
Cusker, Thomas J - Cusker & Cusker
2121 Clinton Ave N
14617
(585) 338-3880
Daniel L Aureli
1151 Titus Ave
14617
(585)325-0440
Delmer G Parker Consultant Delmer G Parker
6 Oakcrest Dr
14617
585-544-9054
Dynamatrix
385 Titus Ave
14617
585-342-5396
Economic Research Assoc
2238 Hudson Ave
14617
585-266-1540
Economic Research Assoc
2238 Hudson Ave
14617
585-266-1540
Edgewise Inc Mike Turiano
210 Simpson Rd
14617
585-266-2456
Edward L D'Amico
1171 Titus Ave
14617
(585)338-1330
Encore Chocolates, Inc. Nancy Stiebitz
563 Titus Ave.
14617
585-266-2970
Exhibit Graphics Gary Jones
38 Boxwood Dr
14617
585-820-1723
Genier Security Svc Joe Genier
PO Box 17350
14617
585-292-5090
Genier Security Svc Joe Genier
PO Box 17350
14617
585-292-5090
Gio-Consulting John Aloisio
54 Loch Revan Hts
14617
585-342-2699
Grip Media LLC Robert Utter
1151 Titus Ave
14617
585-467-6372
Hardies, Robert M - Hardies Robert M
2305 Portland Ave
14617
(585) 338-3430
Horton, Ralph A - Horton Ralph A
1171 Titus Ave
14617
(585) 338-3770
Illumitech Robert Gengelbach
4785 Saint Paul Blvd
14617
585-544-6997
Invex Investigation Stephen Tauseh
1171 Titus Ave # 5
14617
585-461-3210
Invex Investigation Stephen Tauseh
1171 Titus Ave # 5
14617
585-461-3210
Jane B Lavery Interiors Jane B Lavery
250 Harbor Hill Dr
14617
585-342-9890
Jane B Lavery Interiors Jane B Lavery
250 Harbor Hill Dr
14617
585-342-9890
Keegan Maryann Attorney
637 Oakridge Dr
14617
(585)266-7411
Kenneth L Pennica
1171 Titus Ave
14617
(585)336-9220
Knauf & Knauf
367 Titus Ave
14617
(585)544-1340
Knauf, Thomas S - Knauf & Knauf
367 Titus Ave
14617
(585) 544-1340
Kraus Creative Roman Kraus
560 Titus Ave
14617
585-266-8310
Lin Czop Interiors By Design
500 Sagamore Dr
14617
585-544-5706
Lin Czop Interiors By Design
500 Sagamore Dr
14617
585-544-5706
Lisa A Sadinsky
PO Box 77270
14617
(585)232-8340
Mac Maids Bernie Mc Cabe
200 Drake Dr
14617
585-467-3376
Mas Translation Svc Luisa E Baars
66 Northwick Dr
14617
585-266-3990
Mas Translation Svc Luisa E Baars
66 Northwick Dr
14617
585-266-3990
Miller Maryanne Broker Assoc
52 Hermitage Rd
14617
585-266-8924
Miller Maryanne Broker Assoc
52 Hermitage Rd
14617
585-266-8924
Pelkey & Pelkey
1134 Titus Ave
14617
(585)544-3440
Pelkey and Pelkey PC
1134 Titus Ave, Ste 2
14617
(585) 544-3440
Pelkey, Bryan R - Pelkey & Pelkey
1134 Titus Ave, #2
14617
(585) 544-3440
Photographic Landscapes Andrew E Jurman
42 Kiwanis Rd
14617
585-266-4954
Photographic Landscapes Andrew E Jurman
42 Kiwanis Rd
14617
585-266-4954
Ps Administration Svc Pat Simmonds
PO Box 17545
14617
585-467-5380
Ralph A Horton
1171 Titus Ave
14617
(585)338-3770
Robert M Hardies
2305 Portland Ave
14617
(585)338-3430
Safety & Access Co., Inc. Jim Tavino
259 Winona Blvd.
14617
585-458-3681
Schneider Data Consultants Donald C Schneider
43 Hardison Rd
14617
585-266-6670
Scuderi Mark S
717 Thomas Ave
14617
(585) 266-8874
Star Cleaning Svc Sean Caldicott
79 Leland Rd
14617
585-747-0605
Sullivan Jas R Res
2812 Oakview Dr
14617
(585) 544-5007
A-1 Chimney Svc George Petrashko
63 Stoneleigh Ct
14618
585-248-5710
Accurate Secretarial Svc
99 Edgemoor Rd
14618
585-271-1300
Adam Communications Ken Frank
2601 Lac DE Ville Blvd
14618
585-271-4010
Adaptive James Riley
68 Waterford Cir
14618
585-223-5999
Adecco Anne Marie Phelps
2000 Winton Rd S # 200
14618
585-242-5320
Adecco D J Cave
2349 Monroe Ave
14618
585-546-1660
Agricultural Consulting Svc Richard F Wildman
1634 Monroe Ave
14618
585-473-1100
Ajilon Consulting Raymond Szczech
200 Meridian Ctr # 250
14618
585-760-2210
Alibaba Chi Soo
72 Knollwood Dr.
14618
585-586-2304
ALOI Frank
980 Westfall Rd
14618
(585) 262-3660
ALOI Frank
980 Westfall Road
14618
(585)262-3660
Aloi Paul M
1596 Monroe Ave
14618
(585) 442-0760
American Nursing Svc Inc Dave Mac Intyre
890 Westfall Rd # B
14618
585-244-0010
Andrew J Dubrin & Assoc Andrew J Dubrin
192 Barclay Square Dr
14618
585-442-0484
Andrew J Dubrin & Assoc Andrew J Dubrin
192 Barclay Square Dr
14618
585-442-0484
Anu-Way Design
2109 Clinton Ave S
14618
585-242-9880
Arlene R Schenker
35 Old Mill Rd
14618
(585)271-7626
Artisan Creative Software Sltn Beth Laffey
93 Westland Ave
14618
585-232-8585
Ashcraft Franklin & Young
95 Allens Creek Rd # 104
14618
(585)442-0540
Ashcraft Franklin & Young- LLP
95 Allens Creek Rd, #202
14618
(585) 442-0540
Ashcraft Franklin & Young- LLP
95 Allens Creek Road Building 1 Suite 202
14618
(585)442-0540
Ashcraft- Sara S. Attorney
95 Allen's Creek Road Building 1 Suite 202
14618
(585)442-0540
Atlas Croation & Bosnian Karla Marpic
40 Elwell Dr
14618
585-442-3054
Atlas Croation & Bosnian Karla Marpic
40 Elwell Dr
14618
585-442-3054
Attorney at Law Paul M ALOI
1596 Monroe Avenue
14618
(585)442-0760
Aurnou Gage, Inc. Ronald Aurnou
47 Chelmsford Rd.
14618
585-473-7751
Bagel Land, Inc. Robert Juliano
1896 Monroe Ave.
14618
585-442-3080
Bailey Personnel Consultants Ellie Levy
130 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-473-9610
Beatriz Ades Beatriz Ades
100 Hibiscus Dr
14618
585-442-1449
Beatriz Ades Beatriz Ades
100 Hibiscus Dr
14618
585-442-1449
Beth E Wilkens Atty Residence
9 Woodbury Pl
14618
(585)419-0800
BJ Mann & Associates Mediation Services
1121 Winton Rd S
14618
(585) 234-8740
BJ Mann & Associates Mediation Services
1121 Winton Road South
14618
(585)234-8740
Bonon Associates Inc
1596 Monroe Ave
14618
585-266-4411
Bowman Personnel Jeanne Bowman
2541 Monroe Ave
14618
585-242-0427
Brent & Roberts
2000 Winton Rd S # 4-100
14618
(585)424-5330
Brent Stephen M Attorney
2000 Winton Rd S
14618
(585) 424-5330
Brent Stephen M Attorney
2000 Winton Road South
14618
(585)424-5330
Broder Howard K Attorney
2000 Winton Road South
14618
(585)241-3660
Brown Rhonda ESQ
96 Fonthill Park
14618
(585) 461-2167
Brown Rhonda ESQ
96 Fonthill Park
14618
(585)461-2167
Budget Cleaning Inc Thomsan Naum
91 Schilling Ln
14618
585-256-2810
BURNS Personnel Inc Jacqueline Tedesco
3300 Monroe Ave
14618
585-385-6300
Butler/Till Media Svc Inc
2349 Monroe Ave
14618
585-473-3740
Calico Corners
3349 Monroe Ave
14618
585-383-1330
Calico Corners
3349 Monroe Ave
14618
585-383-1330
Cameo Press Emerson Klees
215 Buckland Ave.
14618
585-244-1550
Carol Sue Hai Interiors Carol Sue Hai
172 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-244-2881
Carol Sue Hai Interiors Carol Sue Hai
172 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-244-2881
Charles G Porreca
150 Edgemoor Rd
14618
(585)244-0140
Clik Trisha Bowman
123 Wintergreen Way
14618
585-325-6330
Creary, William J - Creary William J
130 Allens Creek Rd
14618
(585) 454-1140
Dalanco Co. David Langmann
1541 Monroe Ave.
14618
585-473-3610
Dalmath Associates Inc Jean Dalmath
3465 East Ave
14618
585-586-6650
Deborah Schall
100 Meridian Ctr
14618
(585)271-1533
Dutcher & Zatkowsky
150 Allens Creek Rd
14618
(585)256-0090
Evans & Fox
95 Allens Creek Rd # 103
14618
(585)241-5999
Evans & Fox- LLP
95 Allens Creek Rd, #103
14618
(585) 241-5999
Evans & Fox- LLP
95 Allens Creek Road Suite 103
14618
(585)241-5999
Express Personnel Svc Rich Haller
3300 Monroe Ave # 300
14618
585-218-0440
Fan Distributing Co Alan Cameros
3300 Monroe Ave # 205
14618
585-381-2840
Fiandach & Fiandach
100 Allens Creek Rd # 100
14618
(585)244-8910
Financial Business Svc
83 Stoneleigh Ct
14618
585-385-1102
Frank Aloi
980 Westfall Rd # 127
14618
(585)262-3660
Frank Monfredo
2000 Winton Rd S # 4-100
14618
(585)427-8940
Franklin- Gregory A. Attorney
95 Allen's Creek Road Building 1 Suite 202
14618
(585)442-0540
Front Line Advertising Frank Contestible
890 Westfall Rd # C
14618
585-244-1300
George Mac Key Atty Residence
199 Palmerston Rd
14618
(585)244-2553
Gibbons, Patricia A - Gibbons Patricia A
144 Southern Pky
14618
(585) 242-9996
Gordon & Schaal
100 Meridian Ctr # 120
14618
(585)244-1070
Grayson Oukes Jake Oukes
1464 Monroe Ave
14618
585-232-2580
Grayson Oukes Jake Oukes
1464 Monroe Ave
14618
585-232-2580
Guardian Managemence Inc
PO Box 18360
14618
585-244-5150
Harrison & Herron LLP
2180 Monroe Ave
14618
(585)244-6000
Healthcare Temps Inc Wendy Moss
3349 Monroe Ave
14618
585-249-4852
Howard K Broder
2000 Winton Rd S # 4-100
14618
(585)241-3660
HPA Telecom Group William M Hughes
160 Allens Creek Rd # 13
14618
585-461-2560
I P Protector LLC
2171 Monroe Ave
14618
585-271-8750
I Shoolman & Assoc Inc
155 Shalimar Dr
14618
585-224-9143
I Shoolman & Assoc Inc
155 Shalimar Dr
14618
585-224-9143
Indoor Environmental Air Specs
151 Sunset Dr
14618
585-271-5640
Interiors By Richard Stevens Marvin Berman
45 Rock Hill Rd
14618
585-271-3527
Interiors By Richard Stevens Marvin Berman
45 Rock Hill Rd
14618
585-271-3527
Iuppa/Mc Cartan Inc Vernon Iuppa
2332 Monroe Ave
14618
585-244-6340
Jefferson & Assoc Inc
461 Bonnie Brae Ave
14618
585-256-0139
John T Fitzgerald Jr
102 Heatherstone Ln
14618
(585)271-1137
Jonathan D Pincus
95 Allens Creek Rd # 2
14618
(585)256-8000
Joyce Miglioratti Joyce Miglioratti
95 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-756-7445
Joyce Miglioratti Joyce Miglioratti
95 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-756-7445
Kelly Services Inc Lisa Shanley
100 Meridian Ctr # 315
14618
585-461-1640
Lacertus Group Charles Marangola
80 Hollyvale Dr
14618
585-442-1305
Legal Video Assoc David Garbe
2604 Elmwood Ave # 331
14618
585-271-7990
Lexvision Technologies
90 Runnymede Rd
14618
585-473-2853
Lilac Window Cleaning & Svc James Hemmerich
1649 Monroe Ave
14618
585-473-2457
LMT Computer Systems
PO Box 18503
14618
585-784-7470
Mahoney Group Inc Laurie A Mahoney
789 Edgewood Ave
14618
585-473-0583
Maids Of Southeast Rochester Amy Wasserman
1703 Monroe Ave
14618
585-442-7090
Maria Sirotenko Interiors Maria Sirotenko
2311 Elmwood Ave
14618
585-461-3477
Maria Sirotenko Interiors Maria Sirotenko
2311 Elmwood Ave
14618
585-461-3477
Media Editors
68 Glenhill Dr
14618
585-473-8109
Medical Staffing Network Inc
1948 S Clinton Ave
14618
585-241-3010
Metability Inc Robert Hill
74 Westland Ave
14618
585-721-2501
Metropolitan Collection Agcy Richard Goldman
2541 Monroe Ave # 302
14618
585-256-1110
Micro-Net Inc David Rubin
6 Trailwood Cir
14618
585-271-0620
Minerva Design Michael Minerva
94 Southern Pkwy
14618
585-442-8800
Morris Richard D
298 Avalon Ct
14618
(585) 271-6284
Muller Communications Richard Muller
310 Kilbourn Rd
14618
585-586-4103
Netliance Corp
100 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-241-9540
Omnisource Mitchel S Cohen
220 Glenhill Dr
14618
585-738-1612
Omnisource Mitchel S Cohen
220 Glenhill Dr
14618
585-738-1612
Palyki Inc Duk S Lyu
468 French Rd
14618
585-461-4360
Palyki Inc Duk S Lyu
468 French Rd
14618
585-461-4360
Paragon Professionals
2604 Elmwood Ave # 121
14618
585-338-7830
Parallel Direct
31 Meredith Ave
14618
585-442-5930
Parity Teltech
120 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-271-6740
Paul Brown Inc
1791 Clover St
14618
585-256-3123
Paul H Bush Assoc Inc Paul H Bush
459 Antlers Dr
14618
585-461-1123
Paul M Aloi
1596 Monroe Ave
14618
(585)442-0760
Peoplelink Staffing Solutions
900 Winton Rd S
14618
585-461-1170
Personal Technolgy Institute
483 French Rd
14618
585-244-9209
Personal Touch Studios Christopher Pelton
32 Sunset Dr
14618
585-256-1534
Plaza Group Chris Rollins
3300 Monroe Ave # 310
14618
585-586-0600
Rhonda Brown
96 Fonthill Park
14618
(585)461-2167
Richard A Kroll Law Offices
2425 Clover St
14618
(585)271-4470
Robert L Jacobson
95 Allens Creek Rd
14618
(585)242-8890
Rochester Professional Conslnt
210 Glen Ellyn Way
14618
585-244-1060
Sales Careers Div-Weterrings Tom Quinn
132 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-241-9060
Sam Asher Computing Svc Inc Sam Asher
3300 Monroe Ave # 317
14618
585-586-0020
Sarphatie Education Inc Jacque Trama
2815 Monroe Ave
14618
585-506-9100
Sas Design Assoc Sperantza Sobol
315 Dunrovin Ln
14618
585-442-2154
Sas Design Assoc Sperantza Sobol
315 Dunrovin Ln
14618
585-442-2154
Schraver David M
145 Whitewood Ln
14618
(585) 242-8673
Segar & Sciortino
400 Meridian Ctr
14618
(585)475-1100
Stratigic Integrated Marketing Paul Vander Horst
150 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-475-9690
Sunbelt Private Investments Earle Ingalls
45 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-442-6202
Sunbelt Private Investments Earle Ingalls
45 Allens Creek Rd
14618
585-442-6202
Supplemental Office Svc Patty Love
PO Box 18212
14618
585-273-0177
Susan Gordon Interiors Susan Gordon
49 Danbury Cir N
14618
585-271-7310
Susan Gordon Interiors Susan Gordon
49 Danbury Cir N
14618
585-271-7310
Technical Graphics Robert A Ulp
40 Viennawood Dr
14618
585-271-0207
Temporary Accounting Personnel Shawn Anderson
3300 Monroe Ave # 325
14618
585-381-5800
Thomas N Trevett Attorney
34 Landsdowne Ln
14618
(585)248-5831
Timothy M Fitzgerald
1777 Clover St
14618
(585)271-2588
Translation Co Graciela Viturro
30 Cohasset Dr
14618
585-442-4108
Translation Co Graciela Viturro
30 Cohasset Dr
14618
585-442-4108
Universe Communications John Morana
1624 Monroe Ave
14618
585-442-2710
UPS Store Susan Deroin
2604 Elmwood Ave
14618
585-244-7380
UPS Store David Perry
3349 Monroe Ave # 6
14618
585-381-7050
Upstate Resume & Writing Svc Richard Gardner
2541 Monroe Ave # B3
14618
585-473-2170
Utz R Business Ofc
2273 S Clinton Ave
14618
585-442-9171
Utz R Business Ofc
2273 S Clinton Ave
14618
585-442-9171
Vicki Ruff Interiors Vicki Ruff
2195 Monroe Ave
14618
585-442-9780
Vicki Ruff Interiors Vicki Ruff
2195 Monroe Ave
14618
585-442-9780
Vincent D Trinker
2425 Clover St
14618
(585)381-4737
Wallace J Wolf Jr
2000 Winton Rd S # 102-5
14618
(585)544-7944
Wealth Information Network Ray A Drouin
3300 Monroe Ave # 101
14618
585-271-2620
Wealth Information Network Ray A Drouin
3300 Monroe Ave # 101
14618
585-271-2620
WEBB Speiderman Computers
11 Seminole Way
14618
585-244-6839
William Moehle
2425 Clover St
14618
(585)271-3249
Windstar Appraisal Assocs
2034 Clinton Ave S
14618
585-473-8065
Windstar Appraisal Assocs
2034 Clinton Ave S
14618
585-473-8065
Wink 1 Hour Photo Marc Salzman
3000 Monroe Ave
14618
585-586-6242
Wink 1 Hour Photo Marc Salzman
3000 Monroe Ave
14618
585-586-6242
Wright Design Assoc Arlene A Wright
2130 Clover St
14618
585-461-1740
Wright Design Assoc Arlene A Wright
2130 Clover St
14618
585-461-1740
Wright Images Michael Wright
3340 Monroe Ave
14618
585-586-3250
Wright Images Michael Wright
3340 Monroe Ave
14618
585-586-3250
Your Copy Shop Mai Leaty
1460 Monroe Ave
14618
585-442-4790
Zatkowsky, Miles P - Dutcher & Zatkowsky
1399 Monroe Ave
14618
(585) 256-0090
Zwicker & Assoc
130 Allens Creek Rd
14618
(585)506-9850
Career Pro Resume Svc Richard Dolan
724 Thurston Rd
14619
585-235-4320
Careersma Training & Cnsltng Francine M Merritt
270 Barton St
14619
585-436-4808
Civil Service Employees Assn James Volpone
167 Flanders St # D3
14619
585-328-5250
Cyrus Kloner
20 Paige St
14619
(585)328-0700
Digitech Publishing, Inc. Karen Read
478 Thurston Rd.
14619
585-436-3100
Exodus Exterminating Inc Dale Larnder
681 Thurston Rd
14619
585-328-0990
H Todd Bullard Esq PC
477 Rugby Ave
14619
(585)436-6407
L A Security Inc
581 Brooks Ave
14619
585-235-0721
L A Security Inc
581 Brooks Ave
14619
585-235-0721
Marie Barnes Development Ctr Anne M Barnes
263 Woodbine Ave
14619
585-328-8494
Medical & Graphic Illustration Cynthia Nado
219 Roxborough Rd
14619
585-436-1970
Rochester Software Mark Wambach
167 Flanders St # D7
14619
585-436-0567
Royal Photography Royal Chamberlain
52 Evangeline St
14619
585-436-1038
Sprucey Lucey Cleaning Svc Lucille Aduwa-Ero
647 Wellington Ave
14619
585-328-2801
Tameka's Home Assistance Tameka Deans
286 Roxborough Rd
14619
585-317-1394
WEBB Linda A Webb
599 Post Ave
14619
585-436-6009
A J Berman Assoc Inc Avram Berman
435 Westfall Rd
14620
585-461-2060
A Ok Computer Svc
39 Langslow St
14620
585-256-0246
Accrete Technology Hugh Jackson
119 Reservoir Ave
14620
585-271-8280
Affordable Pre Paid Legal Svc
982 Monroe Ave
14620
(585)271-0000
Alger Machine Co., Inc. Gerald Camardo
400 South Ave.
14620
585-232-4182
Arc Works Jim Mroczek
608 S. Clinton Ave.
14620
585-244-4630
Attenzione Graphics Deborah Depasquale
1285 S Clinton Ave
14620
585-244-8028
Baughan, Sara B - Baughan Sara B
77 Mulberry St
14620
(585) 271-1430
Bluie Melissa Bullock
233 Gregory St
14620
585-271-3080
Boydell & Brewer, Inc. Otto Browne
668 Mt. Hope Ave.
14620
585-275-0419
Boyer's Caricatures & Phtgrphy David Boyer
46 Sycamore St
14620
585-461-4951
Clear Digital Photography
757 Clinton Ave S
14620
585-242-1970
Digital Printing, Inc. Steven Amoroso
757 Clinton Ave. S.
14620
585-442-9380
DVG Enterprises Richard L Van Gaasbeck
66 Highland Ave
14620
585-442-2951
E Carolyn Scott
627 Meigs St
14620
(585)271-3910
Elegance Arrayed Francine Keeton
157 Averill Ave.
14620
585-325-1836
Executive Custodial Svc
386 Rockingham St
14620
585-473-6280
Feder, R Eric - Olsson & Feder
1580 Elmwood Ave, #13
14620
(585) 473-1180
Fletcher JERE
417 South Ave
14620
(585) 271-1615
Fletcher JERE
417 South Avenue
14620
(585)271-1615
Flower City Glass Co. Ann Werner
188 Mt. Hope Ave.
14620
585-546-8646
Forward Interactive Jonathan Forward
34 May St
14620
585-872-3590
Fran Springer Interiors Fran Springer
1242 Clinton Ave S # 1
14620
585-244-6254
Fran Springer Interiors Fran Springer
1242 Clinton Ave S # 1
14620
585-244-6254
Fred San Filipo Design Frederick San Filipo
84 Pinnacle Rd
14620
585-271-8954
George L Parker
267 Mulberry St
14620
(585)244-1040
Gordon, Kenneth W - Gordon & Schaal
1039 Monroe Ave, #2
14620
(585) 244-1070
Interspec Planning Group Deborah Messmer
38 Hickory St
14620
585-454-1236
Interspec Planning Group Deborah Messmer
38 Hickory St
14620
585-454-1236
J W Computer Solutions Joseph C Worden
72 Azalea Rd
14620
585-464-9598
Kurlat Machine Co. C. Curatalo
70 Mt. Hope Ave.
14620
585-546-3857
Labor Ready Inc Larry Baines
70 Mount Hope Ave
14620
585-454-6830
MARC R Blum
203 Irvington Rd
14620
(585) 423-1611
Martin Linskey Martin Linskey
370 Rockingham St
14620
585-442-2790
Mel Simon Inc Yanxia Chen
114 Field St
14620
585-442-9000
Mel Simon Inc Yanxia Chen
114 Field St
14620
585-442-9000
Melles Griot Photonics Systems Group Chuck Synborski
55 Science Pkwy.
14620
585-244-7220
Merkel & Merkel
701 Mount Hope Ave
14620
(585)454-4400
Merkel, David A - Merkel & Merkel
701 Mount Hope Ave
14620
(585) 454-4400
Merry Maids Paul Kelleher
627 Meigs St
14620
585-256-1130
Microwave Data Systems David Rodriguez
175 Science Pkwy.
14620
585-242-9600
Microworx Serviceland Jeffrey Leist
793 Goodman St S
14620
585-271-0050
Morse Co., C. H. Joseph Stummer
528 South Ave.
14620
585-454-5188
Northeastern Scanning Svc
1349 South Ave
14620
585-473-0255
Novation Learning Systems Terry Boothman
190 Mount Vernon Ave
14620
585-271-2250
Olsson & Feder
1580 Elmwood Ave
14620
(585)473-1180
Parker, George L - Parker George L
267 Mulberry St
14620
(585) 244-1040
Pinnacle Printers, Inc. Diane Timm
620 South Ave.
14620
585-461-2556
Print Tech Solutions, Inc. Rick Rosso
627 Meigs St.
14620
585-461-3800
Rochester Rehabilitation Ctr Deborah Burke
46 Mount Hope Ave
14620
585-263-2690
Ropac International, Inc. Gerald Carmardo
400 South Ave.
14620
585-454-1839
S & H Sales
20 Wall St
14620
607-772-1024
S & H Sales
20 Wall St
14620
607-772-1024
Sara B Baughan
77 Mulberry St
14620
(585)271-1430
South & Hickory Concept Design Richard A Poole
647 South Ave
14620
585-454-2006
Spring Sheet Metal & Roofing Co. Aaron Winters
678 S. Clinton Ave.
14620
585-244-7730
Strong Staffing
1325 Mount Hope Ave # 202
14620
585-275-2091
Tabarin Productivity Systems Paul Schneider
1663 South Ave
14620
585-461-2250
Vance Curves Metal Art Gregory Rice
35 Crosman Ter
14620
585-530-7890
Via Technologies Mfg. Joe Kells
422 S. Clinton Ave.
14620
585-232-1111
A Superior Property Mntnc Jerome Tavolino
179 Kilmar St
14621
585-261-5274
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership
1106 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-467-1660
Accuturn Precision Mfg., Inc. The Nguyen
1600 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-266-2730
Almac Building Maintenance Alan Tokarz
920 Portland Ave
14621
585-544-8940
American Specialty Mfg., Inc. Vertilla Marsh
687 Portland Ave.
14621
585-544-5600
American Time Mfg. Ltd. Clifford Charlson
1600 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-266-5120
Aratari Auto Finishers, Inc. Frank Aratari
995 Carter St.
14621
585-342-7026
Atvell Signs, Lou Lou Atvell
819 Portland St.
14621
585-266-1290
Bob Spatola's Party Rental Bob Spatola
1625 Clinton Ave N
14621
585-266-4200
Caso Computer Consulting
155 Versailles Rd
14621
585-544-6335
Casual Friday John Lansdowne
1600 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-544-9470
Dupont, Seneca Chemical Plt. Douglas Jurusik
69 Seneca Ave.
14621
585-339-4200
East Ridge Quickprint Jan Angelo
1258 E. Ridge Rd.
14621
585-266-4911
Eisenberg Steve Pest Elmntr
1070 Hudson Ave
14621
585-338-3094
Embroider This N That Anita Grems
49 Carthage St.
14621
585-467-7572
Empire Chimney & Masonry Svc
469 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-325-6768
F X Silkscreen Printing Christopher Bailey
850 Saint Paul St.
14621
585-266-6770
Fauth Finishing Theresa Fauth
1600 Clinton Ave. N.
14621
585-544-2120
General Pest Control John Wright
969 Avenue D
14621
585-266-6705
Genesee Mfg. Co., Inc. Donald Kohler
566 Hollenbeck St.
14621
585-266-3201
German Machine, Inc. Frank McAlpin
10 Excel Dr.
14621
585-467-5351
Haarstick Sailmakers, Inc. Steven Haarstick
1461 Hudson Ave.
14621
585-342-5200
Hartmann's Old World Sausage Shop, Inc. Brigitte Hartmann
1256 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-266-4960
Hawver Display Tim Culver
140 Carter St.
14621
585-544-2290
Hickey-Freeman Co., Inc. Bruno Castagna
1155 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-467-7240
J C Fibers Rochester, Inc. Joseph Colubriale
315 Hollenbeck St.
14621
585-342-7210
J. M. L. Optical Industries, Inc. Geraldine Lynch
690 Portland Ave.
14621
585-342-8900
Jamar Printers Lou Marchi
521 Ridge Rd. E.
14621
585-467-8140
Jules Ltd., Adrian A. Lamborsen
1392 E. Ridge Rd.
14621
585-342-7160
KAS Staffing Svc Inc David Brooks
527 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-544-0770
Kholer Donald A Attorney
566 Hollenbeck St
14621
(585)266-2843
Kohler, Donald - Donald A Kohler Law Office
566 Hollenbeck St
14621
(585) 266-2843
Marble By Medusa, Inc. Alfred Serafini
742 Portland Ave.
14621
585-544-0670
Marni Spring Corp. N. Heaton
100 Bastian St., Ste. 2
14621
585-467-4230
Marquis Media LLC
1600 Clinton Ave N
14621
585-266-0166
McAlpin Industries, Inc. Jerald McNeil
255 Hollenbeck St.
14621
585-266-3060
Miguel A Reyes
1664 Clinton Ave N
14621
(585)342-4600
Monroe Plating, Inc. Mike Mumm
255 Hollenbeck St.
14621
585-544-5335
Monroe Tool & Die Co. Of Rochester Stephen Hermenet
76 Seneca Ave.
14621
585-467-7403
Mugs & More Custom Screen Printing Michael Cusmano
1600 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
716-654-9360
New Crown Beverages Co. Andy Bender
1060 Norton St.
14621
585-342-1275
North American Stone Dave Julian
1358 Ridge Rd. E.
14621
585-266-4020
P & R Industries, Inc. Charles Sheelar
1524 N. Clinton Ave.
14621
585-266-6725
Penske Truck Rental Anthony Trovato
1711 Clinton Ave N
14621
585-467-6661
Platinum Protection Agency
346 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-234-0513
Platinum Protection Agency
346 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-234-0513
Quality Home Furnishings Kevin Sullivan
622 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-467-4080
Quality Vision International, Inc. Edward Polidor
850 Hudson Ave.
14621
585-544-0450
Quantum Facs Deborah Maier
1299 Portland Ave
14621
585-467-6690
Quantum Facs Deborah Maier
1299 Portland Ave
14621
585-467-6690
Rabish Consulting
176 Clairmount St
14621
585-234-8916
Rabish Consulting Svc
513 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-342-6440
Read Custom Screen Printing Co. Kevin Read
902 Portland Ave.
14621
585-342-2006
Rent-A-Center
884 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-266-3600
Rent-A-Center Michael Hightower
999 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-338-1442
Rentway Mike Wolf
1405 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-339-9100
Reyes, Miguel A - Reyes Miguel A
1664 Clinton Ave N
14621
(585) 342-4600
Rochester Alumaroll Awning, Inc. Don Ariano
1412 Ridge Rd. E.
14621
585-544-2110
Rochester Countertops, Inc. Dean Pelletier
33 Arthur St.
14621
585-338-2260
Rutner Iron, Inc. Domenico Arcuri
11 Nester St.
14621
585-467-9129
Sharrow & Assoc
531 Ridge Rd E
14621
585-467-3750
SML-Show Me Your Logo
159 Randolph St
14621
585-266-1598
SML-Show Me Your Logo
159 Randolph St
14621
585-266-1598
Teleontario Express Hazel Duran
1388 Clinton Ave N
14621
585-266-3411
Tri City Auto Recovery
95 Seneca Ave
14621
585-266-5850
Tri City Auto Recovery
95 Seneca Ave
14621
585-266-5850
Uni-Set Corp
449 Avenue A
14621
585-544-3820
Uni-Set Corp
449 Avenue A
14621
585-544-3820
Uni-Set Corp. Ronald Kniffin
449 Ave. A
14621
585-544-3820
Vision Enterprises Phtgrphcs
576 Wilkins St
14621
585-342-5012
Window Cleaning Specialist Co
920 Portland Ave
14621
585-544-3188
Wirth & Son, Inc., Carl Charles Munson
535 E. Ridge Rd.
14621
585-266-5525
Wojtczak Bakery, Inc. Mark Mors
990 Hudson Ave.
14621
585-467-1483
Youth In Charge Of Positive
370 Remington St
14621
585-266-2190
Youth In Charge Of Positive
370 Remington St
14621
585-266-2190
4d Advertising Paul Dodd
145 Huntington Hls S
14622
585-288-0880
A Legal Center Pirrello Missal Personte & Feder
2040 Ridge Road East
14622
(585)544-7090
A Legal Ctr Pirrello Missal
2040 Ridge Rd E
14622
(585)544-7090
Abbey Construction Gregory Miller
227 Pemberton Rd
14622
585-259-1992
Ad Works
278 Orland Rd
14622
585-785-4600
Anthony C Labue
1355 Titus Ave
14622
(585)338-3773
Bitetti Gary Attorney
76 San Rose Dr
14622
(585) 544-4502
Bitetti Gary Attorney
76 San Rose Drive
14622
(585)544-4502
Castersupply.Com LLC Thomas Cali
1780 Ridge Rd E # 200
14622
585-697-0053
D'Aurizio Franklin Attorney
1780 E Ridge Rd
14622
(585) 467-9360
D'Aurizio Franklin Attorney
1780 Ridge Road East
14622
(585)467-9360
Enos Christopher J
315 Walzer Rd
14622
(585) 342-2115
Enos Gregory E Residence
15 Norlane Dr
14622
(585) 342-4805
Family Law Legal Ctr
2493 Ridge Rd E
14622
(585)339-9844
Fish Window Cleaning
2493 Ridge Rd E
14622
585-342-2030
Franklin D' Aurizio
1780 Ridge Rd E
14622
(585)467-9360
J L Web Design James E La Graff
106 Winfield Rd
14622
585-266-4707
John D'Aurizio Law Offices
1780 Ridge Rd E
14622
(585)342-9555
KEAR Attorney Svc Charlene K Izzo
1945 Ridge Rd E
14622
585-423-9347
KEAR Attorney Svc Charlene K Izzo
1945 Ridge Rd E
14622
585-423-9347
Lewis A Vallone
212 Baycrest Dr
14622
(585)266-0340
NVS Designs Christina Nasello
456 Bouckhart Ave
14622
585-544-6240
One Stop Packaging & Shipping Stephen Dewey
2012 Ridge Rd E
14622
585-467-9590
One Stop Packaging & Shipping Stephen Dewey
2012 Ridge Rd E
14622
585-467-9590
Pascale Design Rafael Pascale
40 Mooring Line Dr.
14622
585-747-8851
Paul E Mura Attorney
3236 Culver Rd
14622
(585) 467-5557
Paul E Mura Attorney
3236 Culver Rd
14622
(585)467-5557
Personte, Michael J - A Legal Ctr Pirrello Missal
2040 E Ridge Rd
14622
(585) 544-7090
Presa Graphics
4515 Culver Rd
14622
585-266-1360
RJD Property Maintenance
30 Karrat Dr
14622
585-544-7472
Spin Rite Corp. Gary Bohrer
30 Dubelbliss Ln.
14622
585-266-5200
Val-Pak Kenneth Welton
1945 Ridge Rd E # 104
14622
585-339-9770
WYLD Woods Design Lisa Lowden
1408 Titus Ave
14622
585-544-3828
A & R Color Labs Inc Jacquie Degnan
4199 W Henrietta Rd
14623
585-334-3865
A & R Color Labs Inc Jacquie Degnan
4199 W Henrietta Rd
14623
585-334-3865
A Plus Gutter Cleaning Russell Burry
45 Lester St
14623
585-747-9342
A Q P, Inc. Jim Roach
1445 Jefferson Ave.
14623
585-256-1690
A. B. Dick Co. Greg Knipp
811 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-475-9050
Ablest Staffing Svc Tracy Wright
550 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-292-6670
Adair Law Firm
30 Corporate Woods
14623
(585) 272-7820
Adair Law Firm
30 Corporate Woods
14623
(585)272-7820
Address Relationship Mgmt Inc Todd Hamann
83 Woodsmeadow Ln
14623
585-259-0061
Adecco Steve Ferraro
333 Metro Park # S103
14623
585-292-0630
Advanced Quickprinting Inc Jim Roach
1445 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-256-1690
Advertising Communication
3737 W Henrietta Rd
14623
585-334-0031
Aerotek Jeff Leone
30 Corporate Woods # 205
14623
585-350-2700
Air-Lines Jeff Taylor
4618 Miracle Mile Dr
14623
585-427-8550
Ajettix Inc
100 Town Centre Dr # 4
14623
585-784-7700
Alpha Iron Works, Inc. Van Economides
65 Goodway Dr. S.
14623
585-424-7260
American Express Amy Bordwell
100 Corporate Woods # 100
14623
585-272-1910
American Filtration Technologies, Inc. Amy Colf
70 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-359-4130
Anderson Charles ESQ
140 Metro Park
14623
(585) 272-8750
Anderson Charles ESQ
140 Metro Park
14623
(585)272-8750
Anti-Static Resources Corp. Bonnie Vilinsky
305 Commerce Dr., Ste. 3
14623
585-359-4250
Archi-Technology Thomas Rauscher
115 Metro Park
14623
585-424-1952
Arnold Advertising Heidi Baumer
100 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-424-1373
Art-Craft Optical Co., Inc. Brett Dreyer
57 Goodway Dr. S.
14623
585-546-6640
Astria Industries, Inc. Paul Dilorenzo
3259 S. Winton Rd.
14623
585-475-0490
Auto Shopper Stephen Puccia
39 Saginaw Dr # 8
14623
585-244-5240
Ayers Printing Co. Ronald Ayers
2380 Brighton-Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-424-6080
B C C Software, Inc. Erik Runstrom
75 Josons Dr.
14623
585-272-9130
Baum- Theodore M. B. Attorney
180 Canal View Boulevard Suite 600
14623
(585)473-3100
Berry & Co., Inc., L. M. Daniel Graham
120 Corporate Woods, Ste. 350
14623
585-272-2900
Berry Co Rob Schoenlein
155 Corporate Woods # 300
14623
585-272-2900
Bloch Industries, LLC Brian Geary
140 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-9600
Bob Tedrow Photography Robert R Tedrow
122 Southland Dr
14623
585-703-1685
Braggins- Todd R. Attorney
180 Canal View Blvd, #600
14623
(585) 473-3100
Braggins- Todd R. Attorney
180 Canal View Boulevard Suite 600
14623
(585)473-3100
Brueckner- William E.- III Attorney
180 Canal View Boulevard Suite 600
14623
(585)473-3100
Budget Truck Rental Jeff Ferari
329 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-272-7311
Burkwit Charles F Attorney
450 Reynolds Dr
14623
(585) 546-1588
Business Methods, Inc. Charlie Sahler
150 Metro Pkwy.
14623
585-427-2222
Business Strategies Magazine Ellen Wagner
1240 Jefferson St.
14623
585-292-0171
C T Horizons Charles Broersma
1240 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-292-0157
Cammarata, Ross J - Kaman Berlove Marafioti
135 Corporate Woods, #300
14623
(585) 325-7440
Caruso Samuel H Jr Attorney
135 Corporate Woods
14623
(585)325-7440
Catch Eye Interiors Maurice Chacchia
3445 Winton Pl
14623
585-424-2590
Catch Eye Interiors Maurice Chacchia
3445 Winton Pl
14623
585-424-2590
Cavco Services Inc Angela Van Ness
900 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-292-6642
Celltech Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Daniel Greenleaf
755 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-475-9000
Centurion Capital Corp Ernest Mc Murray
99 Ridgeland Rd
14623
585-292-6660
Chamberlin Rubber Co., Inc. Bill Cronin
3333 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd.
14623
585-427-7780
Channel Support Group Inc Eric Rorapaugh
75 Goodway Dr
14623
585-475-0715
Chapman Instruments, Inc. Dag Lindquist
3 Townline Cir.
14623
585-424-1380
Charles T Noce Law Offices
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 3g
14623
(585)292-0170
Chase Machine & Mfg. Co. Edward Schwenzer
175 Clay Rd.
14623
585-427-2520
Christiano Gallant & Coletti
1425 Jefferson Rd
14623
(585)427-0007
Community Graphics Rich Madafferi
145 Metro Pk.
14623
585-427-0020
Connolly- Martha A. Attorney
180 Canal View Boulevard Suite 600
14623
(585)473-3100
Connors & Ferris LLP
3445 Winton Pl, Ste 112
14623
(585) 262-2667
Connors & Ferris LLP
3445 Winton Place Suite 112
14623
(585)262-2667
Connors Gregory R
3445 Winton Pl
14623
(585) 262-2667
Connors Gregory R
3445 Winton Place
14623
(585)262-2667
Conti Packing Co., Inc. Douglas Conti
2299 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-424-2500
Cooper, Robert S - Cooper Robert S
1425 Jefferson Rd, #16
14623
(585) 292-1920
Cross Bros. Co., Inc. Brian LaBombard
3353 Brighton-Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-427-7850
David W Peters
2024 W Henrietta Rd
14623
(585)427-8250
Deluca David V Attorney
2540 Brighton Henrietta T
14623
(585)272-7007
Dial America Marketing Inc Meggie Palma
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-292-0710
Dial America Marketing Inc Meggie Palma
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-292-0710
Diamond Packaging Co. Eric Voss
111 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-8030
Digital Network Systems Frank Schramm
3495 Winton Pl # 265
14623
585-274-7080
Diprima Michael T
2024 W Henrietta Rd, #3g
14623
(585) 292-0173
Diprima Michael T
2024 West Henrietta Road Suite 3G
14623
(585)292-0173
Dolin Thomas & Soloman
135 Corporate Woods # 130
14623
(585)272-0540
Dolin Thomas & Soloman L L P
135 Corporate Woods, Ste 130
14623
(585) 272-0540
Dollinger Associates
777 Canal View Blvd # 1600
14623
(585)424-3270
Dollinger, David M - Dollinger Associates
777 Canal View Blvd, #1600
14623
(585) 424-3270
Dreste- John W. Attorney
180 Canal View Boulevard Suite 600
14623
(585)473-3100
Duxbury Design
1555 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-424-3389
Duxbury Design
1555 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-424-3389
DXO Communications Inc David Bourne
1 Townline Cir
14623
585-272-8930
Dynak, Inc. Barbara Klink
33 Saginaw Dr.
14623
585-271-2255
Dynalon Products Brian Genter
350 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-2064
East Pattern & Model Corp. Mark Rav
41 Saginaw Dr.
14623
585-461-3240
EDS Corp Gene Carlon
300 Canal View Blvd
14623
585-427-4151
Edwin R Schulman
3445 Winton Pl # 228
14623
(585)424-1330
Eldre Components, Inc. Harvey Erdle
1500 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-427-7280
Element K Journals Nicole Pate
2165 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd., Ste. 3
14623
585-240-7301
Element K, LLC Bart Catalane
500 Canal View Blvd.
14623
585-240-7500
Elo Touchsystems, Inc. Bill Betteridge
90 Goodway Dr.
14623
905-475-1110
Embroid Me Michele Allen
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-427-9440
Embroid Me Michele Allen
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-427-9440
Ernstrom & Dreste
180 Canal View Blvd
14623
(585)473-3100
ETS Staffing John Baccaoli
3259 Winton Rd S
14623
585-424-5540
Exact Machining & Mfg., Inc. Dan Bleier
305 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-7090
Exek Recruiters LTD Arthur Ploscowe
35 Flatt Rd
14623
585-292-0550
Exoteric Communications Inc Sydney Koret
79 Brightwoods Ln
14623
585-473-9570
Expositor Ledger Newspapers, Inc. George Morganstern
2535 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd.
14623
985-427-2434
Extradev Inc Gregory Nesbit
3445 Winton Pl # 219
14623
585-241-3000
Fieldtex Products, Inc. Kim Forcey
3055 Brighton Henrietta Townline
14623
585-427-2940
Flower City Pest Elimination Shanley Donohue
2975 Brighton Henrietta Tl Rd
14623
585-263-3340
Food Distributors, Inc. Donna Locurcio
208 Mushroom Blvd.
14623
585-475-0550
G M Welding, Inc. Kristi Werner
1450 E. Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-424-6918
Gateway Consulting Group Inc
100 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-424-6180
Genesee Stamp & Stationery, Inc. Bernice Wassner
900 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-424-4450
Genesee Valley Assoc Joshua Dabella
333 Metro Park
14623
585-278-1691
Genesee Valley Assoc Joshua Dabella
333 Metro Park
14623
585-278-1691
George M Reiber
3136 Winton Rd S # 206
14623
(585)427-7225
Getinge USA, Inc. Bradley Tomaszewski
1777 E. Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-475-1400
Getsloff Design Group Inc Richard Getsloff
777 Canal View Blvd # 1500
14623
585-475-0990
Getsloff Design Group Inc Richard Getsloff
777 Canal View Blvd # 1500
14623
585-475-0990
Global Graphics Consulting
152 Wildbriar Rd
14623
585-334-5016
Goldmann, Deborah G - Mayzon Corporation
3 Townline Cir
14623
(585) 427-8870
Goldwell Of New York, Inc. Laurie DeJanto
2117 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-424-4110
Graphic Designs Printing & Finishing, Inc. Judith Spahn
900 Jefferson Rd., Bldg. 15
14623
585-427-9309
Graphic Shop
975 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-214-8161
Guardsmark Inc David Tillotson
100 Corporate Woods # 180
14623
585-272-8730
Guardsmark Inc David Tillotson
100 Corporate Woods # 180
14623
585-272-8730
Haines & Co Joel Caplain
7 Viscount Dr
14623
585-232-3786
High Way Education Inc
370 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-461-9410
Howard M Proskin & Assoc Inc Howard Proskin
300 Red Creek Dr # 220
14623
585-359-2420
Howard M Proskin & Assoc Inc Howard Proskin
300 Red Creek Dr # 220
14623
585-359-2420
Hunter Lane Press Sue Hunter
26 Corporate Woods
14623
585-272-1444
Ingraham Investigations Agency Joshua Muller
140 Metro Park
14623
585-427-2470
Ingraham Investigations Agency Joshua Muller
140 Metro Park
14623
585-427-2470
Interactive Imaging Systems, Inc. Grant Russell
2166 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd., Ste. B
14623
585-240-8000
Interactive Partners In Mktng Al Kesselman
332 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-272-0430
Interactive Partners In Mktng Al Kesselman
332 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-272-0430
Iron Mountain Ben Briggs
520 W Metro Park
14623
585-272-1440
Iron Mountain Ben Briggs
520 W Metro Park
14623
585-272-1440
Iroquois Rock Products, Inc. Gerry Odenbach
60 Ridgeland Rd.
14623
585-424-5910
J & S Controls, Inc. James Urbanczyk
2100 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd.
14623
585-424-5340
J T E C Instruments Iraida Toke
32 Thompson Rd.
14623
585-334-7215
Jacobstein Stephen M Attorney
135 Corporate Woods
14623
(585) 325-7440
Jacobstein Stephen M Attorney
135 Corporate Woods
14623
(585)325-7440
Jain Rekha
1240 Jefferson Rd
14623
(585)424-5670
Kaman Berlove & Marafloll
135 Corporate Woods # 300
14623
(585)325-7440
Kek Assocs., Inc. Karl Kober
100 Josons Dr.
14623
585-424-3380
Kenneth J Lukacher
3136 Winton Rd S # 204
14623
(585)424-2670
Koldin Law Ctr
120 Corporate Woods # 130
14623
(585)292-0090
Koldin, Scott E - Koldin Law Center
120 Corporate Woods, #130
14623
(585) 292-0090
Kristine M Demo-Vazquez Law
1425 Jefferson Rd
14623
(585) 427-0675
Lambent's Group Venkat Potini
1425 Jefferson Rd # 18
14623
585-427-7170
LaserMax Brian Olmsted
3495 Winton Pl., Bldg. B
14623
585-272-5420
Lason Systems Inc David Oman
3543 Winton Pl
14623
585-427-7305
Lason Systems Inc David Oman
3543 Winton Pl
14623
585-427-7305
Lloyd Transcription
110 Galway Dr
14623
585-334-6482
Lloyd Transcription
110 Galway Dr
14623
585-334-6482
LOGICALSOLUTIONS.NET James Salviski
3490 Winton Pl
14623
585-244-9930
Lucid Technologies Inc. Jay Eastman
2320 Brighton-Henrietta Township Rd.
14623
585-239-9800
Mac Kenzie Ltd., J. Christopher Owens
275 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-321-1770
Manitou Construction Co., Inc. Fritz Odenbach
1260 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-424-6040
Maranatha Janitorial Svc Rick Lazure
300 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-272-7912
Maue Carol S Attorney
26 Corporate Woods
14623
(585)442-5184
Mediation Center Of Rochester John W Heister
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 5g
14623
585-272-1990
Mediation Center Of Rochester John W Heister
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 5g
14623
585-272-1990
Metabolife Distributor
1 Miracle Mile Dr
14623
716-636-6266
Metalade New York, Inc. Richard Groth
2025 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-424-3260
Metalico Rochester George Ostendorf
1515 Scottsville Rd.
14623
585-436-0713
Michael Santariello
99 Ridgeland Rd
14623
(585)424-3769
Michael T Diprima
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 3g
14623
(585)292-0173
Micromod Automation Inc
140 Mushroom Blvd
14623
585-292-6050
Microtech Information Systems Robert Gaudu
95 Alliance Dr
14623
585-292-1880
Microworx Serviceland David Deyager
3259 Winton Rd S
14623
585-427-0880
MKS Instruments, ENI Products George Altimonda
100 Highpower Rd.
14623
585-427-8300
Moran & Kufta
200 Canal View Blvd # 206
14623
(585)442-1040
Morris & Morris
120 Corporate Woods # 240
14623
(585)292-5750
MYROCHESTER.COM
3490 Winton Pl
14623
585-292-5290
Nationwide Precision Products Corp. Darren Gillette
200 Tech Pk. Dr.
14623
585-272-7100
Navitar, Inc. Casey Lalyk
200 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-359-4000
Nesco Resource John Alexander
333 Metro Park # 203
14623
585-292-6920
Netsmartz LLC Rohit Bhatia
3495 Winton Pl # E285
14623
585-935-7236
New York State Office Of Mental Retardation Laura Culligan
2059 E. Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-334-8962
Nice Price USA Inc Leonard R Caron
3699 W Henrietta Rd # 15
14623
585-359-1010
Nobounds Skip Tracing Richard Intini
1525 Scottsville Rd
14623
585-334-5758
North Coast Partners
3495 Winton Pl # E200
14623
585-427-0509
North Coast Partners
3495 Winton Pl # E200
14623
585-427-0509
Oakwood Classic & Custom Woodworks Ltd. Ann Yetter
160 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-9220
Ontario Air Svc Inc Thomas Riley
375 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-436-6110
Ozipko Enterprises, Inc. Rita Ozipko
125 White Spruce Blvd.
14623
585-424-6740
Panepinto, Amy A - Stoner & Association
2540 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd
14623
(585) 272-7007
Parish Publishing Solutions Allan Watnik
470 W. Metro Pk.
14623
585-427-7270
Park Avenue Photo
3029 Brighton Henrietta Tl Rd
14623
585-292-9890
Pearson Professional Ctr
3445 Winton Pl
14623
585-427-2030
Pease Co., Inc., F. B. Dudley Pease
1450 E. Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-475-1870
Peter Tuminelli
2024 W Henrietta Rd
14623
(585)427-0010
Phoenix Tool & Mfg. Dave Cassano
38 Saginaw Dr.
14623
585-247-6830
Photo Corner Inc Linda Learn
2199 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-359-2250
Photo Corner Inc Linda Learn
2199 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-359-2250
Piano Works Management Ed Collins
300 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-424-2029
Professional Medical Resources Barbara Walsh
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 3i
14623
585-214-1600
Progressive Marketing Svc Julian Ruiz
900 Jefferson Rd # 120
14623
585-424-4330
Progressive Marketing Svc Julian Ruiz
900 Jefferson Rd # 120
14623
585-424-4330
Pullman Mfg. Corp. Chris Spiegel
77 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-1350
Pulsafeeder, A Unit Of Idex Corp. Bob Manion
2883 Brighton-Henrietta Town Line Rd.
14623
585-292-8000
Qwest Technologies Cliff Wolcott
1057 E. Henrietta Rd.
14623
585-427-7402
R P C Photonics, Inc. G. Morris
330 Clay Rd.
14623
585-272-2840
R W Pearce Co Inc Bob Pearce
1465 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-442-2400
R W Pearce Co Inc Bob Pearce
1465 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-442-2400
Ranieri Snow Removal & Plowing A Ranieri
316 John St
14623
585-475-1031
Reiber, George M - Reiber George M
3136 Winton Rd S, #206
14623
(585) 427-7225
RGIS Inventory Specialist Bill Colbey
3445 Winton Pl
14623
585-427-2300
RGIS Inventory Specialist Bill Colbey
3445 Winton Pl
14623
585-427-2300
Rit Hub Crossroads Print Albert Simon
130 Lomb Memorial Dr.
14623
585-475-6353
Robert A Schwartz
2468 E Henrietta Rd
14623
(585)334-4270
Rochester 100, Inc. Nick Sfikas
40 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-475-0200
Rochester Golf Week Newspaper Barbara Morgenstern
2535 Brighton-Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-427-2160
Rochester Orthopedic Laboratories, Inc. Eric Ober
460 White Spruce Blvd.
14623
585-272-1060
Roehlen Engraving Matt Pursel
701 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-475-1250
RTW Svc Robert Walters
101 Princess Dr
14623
585-359-4917
S C J Assocs., Inc. Dave Kliment
60 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-359-0600
Safe Passage Intl James Viscardi
333 Metro Park
14623
585-292-4910
Sandblast Service Henry Stanton
315 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-334-7420
Sawyer Business Support Tom Adamski
900 Jefferson Rd # 15-4
14623
585-328-8120
Schlegel Systems, Inc. Lynn Freeman
1555 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-427-7200
Schwartz, Robert A - Schwartz Robert A
2468 E Henrietta Rd
14623
(585) 334-4270
Serverware James Kegelmeyer
3495 Winton Pl # 3-3a
14623
585-785-6100
Service Master By ASAP Douglass Morrison
900 Jefferson Rd # 1-6
14623
585-427-0077
Signature Nameplate Co. Bud Bain
292 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-321-9960
Signcom Wallace Delvaux
1656 Jefferson Rd.
14623
585-475-9907
Silver & Feldman
3445 Winton Pl # 228
14623
(585)424-4760
Snodgrass, Cynthia L - Morris & Morris
120 Corporate Woods, #240
14623
(585) 292-5750
Solomon, Thomas J - Solomon Thomas J
400 W Metro Park
14623
(585) 292-5130
Spy Outlet
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-272-7190
Spy Outlet
1225 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-272-7190
Stephen Gould Corp Andy Wiener
75 Goodway Dr # 3
14623
585-427-2900
Steven J Seidman
2024 W Henrietta Rd # 3f
14623
(585)292-6490
Stoner & Assoc
2540 Brighton Henrietta Tl Rd
14623
(585)272-7007
Strauss Eye Prosthetics, Inc. Josie Caffarilli
360 White Spruce Blvd.
14623
585-424-1350
Studio 2B Inc Ken Buschner
450 W Metro Park
14623
585-475-1170
Superior Group Dave Woodard
26 Corporate Woods
14623
585-475-9600
Susan Syer Designs
2748 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-321-0208
Susan Syer Designs
2748 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-321-0208
T L F Graphics, Inc. Robert McTury
172 Metro Pk.
14623
585-272-5500
Taylor's Consulting Edward Taylor
3 Willow Weep
14623
585-334-1093
Telecomp Inc Kathleen Pavelka
3375 Brighton Henrietta Tl Rd
14623
585-272-1160
Telecomp Inc Kathleen Pavelka
3375 Brighton Henrietta Tl Rd
14623
585-272-1160
Thomas J Solomon
400 W Metro Park
14623
(585)292-5130
Top Gun Bartending School
125 White Spruce Blvd
14623
585-234-7861
Total Identity Systems Corp. Chuck Finzer
2340 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-427-9050
Townline Equipment Sales & Service, LLC Paul Viele
400 Western Dr.
14623
585-272-1494
Training Center
100 Canal View Blvd
14623
585-240-7400
Tyco/Mid Facility, LLC Eric Geoca
350 Metro Pk.
14623
585-272-3100
Unicell Body Co., Inc. Kathy Keenan
1319 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd.
14623
585-424-2660
United Advertising & Publishing Carol Lavalle
103 White Spruce Blvd.
14623
585-292-5540
United Rentals Mike Zink
1525 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-424-4920
Universal Precision Group Donna Underwood
40 Commerce Dr.
14623
585-321-9760
Upstairs Downstairs Home Clng
15 Appledore Cir
14623
585-334-0684
Upstate Screen Printing Audrey Gerber
305 Commerce Dr., Ste. 18-19
14623
585-359-9734
Web Harmonics Inc Mike Roy
3445 Winton Pl # 219
14623
585-797-2932
Weststar Computer Consulting David Soehner
945 E Henrietta Rd
14623
585-427-7880
Wilcomp LLC
1240 Jefferson Rd
14623
585-368-5080
Window Cleaning & More Joseph Zecchino
2170 Hylan Dr
14623
585-334-0748
Wright Images Michael K Wright
3333 W Henrietta Rd
14623
585-424-3160
Wright Images Michael K Wright
3333 W Henrietta Rd
14623
585-424-3160
Yellow Book
50 Methodist Hill Dr
14623
585-334-5970
Zep Mfg. Co. Bob Cilento
70 Tower Dr.
14623
585-475-0180
A Millennium Resources Kathy Medlin
1160 Chili Ave # 105
14624
585-235-8680
A T D Precision Rubber Products Paul Held
12 Pixley Industrial Pkwy.
14624
585-247-1260
A-Jr Exterminating Jurij Rudy
4 Flamingo Dr
14624
585-426-4730
Accu-Doc Cindy Niciurski
84 Reddick Ln
14624
585-594-0993
Accura Industries Ali Karahan
435 Trabold Rd.
14624
585-426-5660
Advance Consulting Network Inc
1200 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-235-5280
Advance Screw Products Corp. Fredrick Pedeville
8 Deep Rock Rd.
14624
585-328-0490
Advanced Facilities Svc
30 Bermar Park
14624
585-654-9990
Advanced Mold & Tooling, Inc. Julius Bartl
769 Trabold Rd.
14624
585-426-2110
Advanced Water Systems Les Meredith
PO Box 24642
14624
585-458-0210
Advanced Water Systems Les Meredith
PO Box 24642
14624
585-458-0210
Aerialty-Arial Photography James Sachs
33 Bellmawr Dr
14624
585-889-7715
All City Pest Control Lisa Gerritse
1226 Howard Rd
14624
585-729-6283
All Mold, Inc. Casimir Osinski
3841 Buffalo Rd.
14624
585-594-1535
Alliance Precision Plastics, Inc. Bradley Scott
595 Trabold Rd.
14624
585-426-2630
Allstate Tool & Die, Inc. Charles Volo
15 Coldwater Crescent
14624
585-426-0400
Alternative Data Communication
12 Musket Ln
14624
585-247-2028
AMD Business Brokers John Cline
848 Hinchey Rd
14624
585-247-4750
AMD Business Brokers John Cline
848 Hinchey Rd
14624
585-247-4750
Ampac Marketing, Inc. Mike Campa
1250 Scottsville Rd.
14624
585-235-1890
Andex Corp. Andrew Cherre
69 Deep Rock Rd.
14624
585-328-3790
Antex, Inc. Bill Rich
85 Vantage Point Dr.
14624
585-352-2030
Applied Image Group Jan Hamblin
465 Paul Rd.
14624
585-247-6000
Armored Motor Svc Of America Mike Bucci
65 Vantage Point Dr
14624
585-352-1082
Armored Motor Svc Of America Mike Bucci
65 Vantage Point Dr
14624
585-352-1082
Atlas Tool & Die Co., Inc. Erik Szakos
42 Marway Cir.
14624
585-247-1940
Automatic Bar Machining Co. Haydon Mead
1675 Buffalo Rd.
14624
585-247-0146
Baliva Concrete Products, Inc. Nunzio Baliva
245 Paul Rd.
14624
585-328-8442
Binder & Binder
1200 Scottsville Rd # 256
14624
(585)436-1234
Brandy's Plastic Center Ltd. Franz Brandstetter
25 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-247-1256
Buell Automatics, Inc. Donald Corwin
381 Buell Rd.
14624
585-328-7430
Career Plus Lisa Manderano
1320 Buffalo Rd # 203
14624
585-328-4788
CCE Network Inc Donna Bondi
11 Chestnut Ridge Rd
14624
585-889-7710
Cerretto's Baby Shoe Bronzing
900 Hinchey Rd
14624
585-247-0903
Cerretto's Baby Shoe Bronzing
900 Hinchey Rd
14624
585-247-0903
Circuit Service Co. Margaret Williams
5 Marway Cir., Ste. 5
14624
585-426-6880
City Stamp Works, Inc. Albert Bilton
70 Pixley Industrial Pkwy.
14624
585-247-4010
Cory Graphics Harry Schrafferberger
10 Vantage Point Dr.
14624
585-349-0350
Craftsman Mfg. Co., Inc. Kevin Contestabile
40 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-426-5780
Cryovac Andrei Stoddard
1525 Brooks Ave.
14624
585-436-3211
Daniel L Miller
2648 Chili Ave
14624
(585)247-7340
Data Entry Svc Of Rochester Nancy D Matteo
21 Lamp Post Dr
14624
585-247-3894
David Austin Clar Studio David A Clar
104 Loyalist Ave
14624
585-247-2050
David Mack & Assoc LLC David Mack
PO Box 24633
14624
585-225-6970
David Mack & Assoc LLC David Mack
PO Box 24633
14624
585-225-6970
Dayton Rogers Of New York Ron Lory
150 Fedex Way
14624
585-349-4040
Debra's Cleaning Svc Debra Sloan
169 Miramar Rd
14624
585-279-0452
Delphi Health Care Svc Troy Overholt
2300 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-247-9040
Detailed Cleaning By Lisa Lisa Cervini
454 Chestnut Ridge Rd
14624
585-436-4187
Direnzo's Janitorial Svc Mary Ann Beldue
694 Gillett Rd
14624
585-352-1792
Divorce Yourself
1354 Buffalo Rd, #1
14624
(585) 235-6850
Divorce Yourself
1354 Buffalo Rd # 1
14624
(585)235-6850
Donna Perry Interior Design
5 Union Pointe Dr
14624
585-594-5816
Donna Perry Interior Design
5 Union Pointe Dr
14624
585-594-5816
Duracraft, Inc. Gina Pangrazio
52 Marway Cir., Ste. 1
14624
585-426-3160
E-Z John Portable Toilets
1000 Howard Rd
14624
585-247-7440
E-Z Sweeps Chimney Svc
136 Windmill Trl
14624
585-594-5772
Enterprise Design Frank Herkimer
1279 Chili Ave
14624
585-328-3602
Erdle Perforating Co. Frank Pfau
100 Pixley Industrial Pkwy.
14624
585-247-4700
Express Press Co. Robert Clar
1279 Chili Ave.
14624
585-235-8775
Ferlicca, John J - JJ Realty Company
1411 Chili Ave, #210
14624
(585) 325-3860
Finger Lakes Appraisal Group Jeff Benthin
782 Elmgrove Rd
14624
585-247-5110
Finger Lakes Appraisal Group Jeff Benthin
782 Elmgrove Rd
14624
585-247-5110
Five Star Home & Office Clean
1354 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-328-3770
Five Star Tool Co., Inc. Gert Falkner
383 Buell Rd.
14624
585-328-9580
Flower City Technical
35 Regency Oaks Blvd
14624
585-594-4099
Flue Bug Chimney Sweeps Erik Olsen
784 Hidden Valley Rd
14624
585-426-5650
Focus Advertising LLC Jennifer D Thomann
400 Airpark Dr # 90
14624
585-235-6450
General Screw Products Corp. Ronald Motsay
1190 Brooks Ave.
14624
585-436-3377
Gillette Machine & Tool Co., Inc. Bruce Trombley
955 Millstead Way
14624
585-436-0058
Great Circle Aviation Inc Charles Boyd
1295 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-328-3730
H & H Portable Toilet Rental Earl Zielinski
924 Howard Rd
14624
585-426-3280
Heidelberg Digital, Inc. James Grade
2600 Manitou Rd.
14624
585-512-8500
Helvie's Plastic Extrusions David Helvie
11 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-247-2841
Hilton Tool & Die Corp. Mike Crimper
80 Cherry Rd.
14624
585-247-4910
Hover-Davis, Inc. Howard Dutton
100 Paragon Dr.
14624
585-352-9590
Hy-Tech Mold Co., Inc. Donald Philipp
60 Elm Grove Pk.
14624
585-247-2450
Iacovangelo, Bernard J - Iacovangelo Bernard J
20 Autumn Wood
14624
(585) 889-4840
Innex Industries Inc. Helen Gakovic
6 Marway Dr.
14624
585-247-3575
Integron Inc
35 Bermar Park
14624
585-426-6200
International Communications
50 Bermar Park # 1
14624
585-756-3085
Ivydale Interiors
1461 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-734-3352
Ivydale Interiors
1461 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-734-3352
J G Davis & Assoc
4 Radarick Dr
14624
585-247-7255
J G Davis & Assoc
4 Radarick Dr
14624
585-247-7255
Jayeness Associates Stephen Schirano
196 Windmill Trl
14624
585-594-3500
Jesco America Corp. Brian Schor
55 Bermar Pk.
14624
585-426-0990
Jet Aviation Benjamen Thorp
230 Airport Way
14624
585-529-3540
Jet Smart Inc James Howe
1295 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-235-9040
JLM2 Assoc Jackson A Higbee
21 Sudbury Dr # 2
14624
585-247-8389
John D Wieser PC
1200 Scottsville Rd # 115
14624
(585)328-0660
John Donlon Private Investigat John J Donlon
34 Hallock Rd
14624
585-230-8806
John Donlon Private Investigat John J Donlon
34 Hallock Rd
14624
585-230-8806
Johnny On The Spot Inc Earl Zielinski
1000 Howard Rd
14624
716-694-1200
K & W Mfg. Corp. Jay Whipple
40 Regency Oaks Blvd.
14624
585-594-5100
Kayex Bryce Griffin
1000 Millstead Way
14624
585-235-2524
Kelly It Resources Mike Dobbertin
1200 Scottsville Rd # A
14624
585-235-0230
Kenneth C Keller Law Offices
3225 Chili Ave
14624
(585)889-9003
Kernzer & Galliher
244 Paul Rd
14624
(585)328-3180
Kimco Corp Bill Proud
1350 Buffalo Rd # 7
14624
585-436-3140
Kozel & Sons, Inc., J. Amy Scott
1150 Scottsville Rd.
14624
585-436-9807
Krazzy Kirbys Warehouse Al Montana
117 Windsorshire Dr
14624
585-329-3388
L C Cleaning Svc Lloyd Cuyler Jr
27 Woodbriar Ln
14624
585-247-3596
L S & P Janitorial Svc Inc
3910 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-594-3097
Label World, Inc. Janet Allardice
29 Jet View Dr.
14624
585-235-0200
Lane Enterprise, Inc. Denyse Lamay
150 Elmgrove Pk.
14624
585-247-5940
Lithochrome Corp. Chris Zirbel
291 Weidner Rd.
14624
585-328-2750
Local Net
1200 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-436-5651
Lori Paralegal Servs
1411 Chili Ave
14624
585-235-0960
Lori Paralegal Servs
1411 Chili Ave
14624
585-235-0960
Mac Source Inc
1250 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-328-9310
Mack Transcription Svc
239 Privet Way
14624
585-889-4078
Mack Transcription Svc
239 Privet Way
14624
585-889-4078
Map Works, Inc. Thomas Kennel
2125 Buffalo Rd., Ste. 112
14624
585-426-3880
Marshall & Marshall
176 Hillary Dr
14624
585-889-5164
Marshall & Marshall
176 Hillary Dr
14624
585-889-5164
Mastro Graphic Arts, Inc. Beverly Colson
67 Deep Rock Rd.
14624
585-436-7570
Matches Advertising Drew Gardner
2652 Chili Ave
14624
585-426-6160
Meikle Automation Inc John Potts
400 Trabold Rd
14624
585-295-8184
Meikle New York, Inc. Barb Long
400 Trabold Rd.
14624
585-295-8184
Merante & Merante
1411 Chili Ave # 100
14624
(585)235-4229
Merante, Vincent E - Merante & Merante
1411 Chili Ave, #100
14624
(585) 235-4229
Meridian Millwork, Inc. Craig Marple
7 Marway Dr.
14624
585-247-1310
Merlin International Sandor Hopenwasser
1555 Brooks Ave.
14624
585-328-4560
Micron Industries Of Rochester, Inc. Stephen Schmidt
31 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-247-6130
Mike Albert Leasing Inc Brian Wall
1411 Chili Ave
14624
585-235-6190
Mitel Communications Solutions
400 Airpark Dr
14624
585-436-4610
MMW Cleaning & Janitorial Mary Mcfadden
46 Battle Green Dr
14624
585-426-0095
Morgood Tools, Inc. Diane Soper
940 Millstead Way
14624
585-436-8828
MOT Intermodal Shipping Inc Danielle Hogancamp
1200 Scottsville Rd # A
14624
585-758-5800
MOT Intermodal Shipping Inc Danielle Hogancamp
1200 Scottsville Rd # A
14624
585-758-5800
National Elevator Inspection Ken Asmuth
1411 Chili Ave # 6
14624
585-235-0110
NES Rentals Michele De Vinney
28 Paul Rd
14624
585-328-1320
Norcross Aviation
90 Airpark Dr
14624
585-235-4090
Northern Air Systems, Inc. Jim McDowell
4 Pixley Indl. Pkwy.
14624
585-426-6600
NOS Management
765 Elmgrove Rd
14624
585-325-2070
Olver Korts Korona & Russell
780 Paul Rd
14624
(585)426-8940
P & H Machine Shop Larry Sill
40 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-247-5500
P K G Equipment, Inc. Carla Pontarelli
367 Paul Rd.
14624
585-436-4650
Panzarella & Coia
1411 Chili Ave # 100
14624
(585)235-6611
Parx Group Patricia Ruffino
90 Airpark Dr # 102
14624
585-328-4790
Patrick J Pietropaoli
1411 Chili Ave # 100
14624
(585)328-4250
Paul Carcaci Advertising Paul Carcaci
1616 Chili Ave
14624
585-436-1310
Payper Work Inc John Daniels
1250 Scottsville Rd
14624
585-328-9000
Phillip Cissell Xx-Terminator Phillip Cissell
8 Raymond Dr
14624
585-429-5630
Polymer Engineered Products, Inc. Dan DiCicco
23 Moonlanding Rd.
14624
585-426-1811
Precise Tool & Mfg., Inc. Chris Sunsari
9 Coldwater Crescent
14624
585-247-0700
Precision Design Systems, Inc. Philp Wehrheim
100 Elmgrove Pk.
14624
585-426-4500
Prestige Precision Products, Inc. David Binn
9 Marway Cir.
14624
585-426-2030
Pro-Mold, Inc. Jeanette Jelfo
350 Buell Rd.
14624
585-464-8050
Probe Services Yuri Pfuntner
PO Box 24698
14624
585-429-9610
Probe Services Yuri Pfuntner
PO Box 24698
14624
585-429-9610
Promotivations By Design, Inc. Gail Ehmann
47 Stover Rd.
14624
877-552-7746
Protect Security
1096 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-328-1135
Protect Security
1096 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-328-1135
Q S F, Inc. Clyde Wingate
140 Cherry Rd.
14624
585-247-6200
Quality Tolerance, Inc. Gail Minoia
15 Marway Cir.
14624
585-426-5620
R J Printing Rocco Albanese
2296 Westside Dr.
14624
585-594-9098
RDA Container Corp. Alan Brant
70 Cherry Rd.
14624
585-247-2323
Rent-A-Center Sean Meyer
1295 Chili Ave
14624
585-436-3900
Rid-Lom Precision Mfg. Corp. John Rider
50 Regency Oaks Blvd.
14624
585-594-8600
Rochester Abrasives, Inc. Lisa Teckler
65 Pixley Industrial Pkwy.
14624
585-429-5240
Rochester Automated Systems, Inc. Jerrold Potter
25 Regency Oaks Blvd.
14624
585-594-3222
Rochester Aviation Greg Kasale
260 Airport Way
14624
585-436-6650
Rochester Catholic Press Assn., Inc. Karen Franz
1136 Buffalo Rd.
14624
585-529-9530
Rochester Glass Block Co. Steve Guntram
1340 Buffalo Rd.
14624
585-235-4030
Rochester MicroSystems, Inc. Julianna Hall
90 Air Park Dr., Ste. 300
14624
585-328-5850
Rochester Offset Press, Inc. Thomas Riedman
12 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-426-0950
Rochester Stampings Co., Inc. John Buttino
400 Trade Ct.
14624
585-467-5241
Romold, Inc. Craig Lockwood
5 Moonlanding Rd.
14624
585-529-4440
Ross Graphics Brenda Ross
23 Sudbury Dr
14624
585-247-5845
S & A Distributors Alan E Hoak
478 Stony Point Rd
14624
585-594-2742
Saver's Choice Edward P Frattali
44 Brasser Dr
14624
585-889-9465
Securitas Security Svc USA Inc Suzen Greene
5 Fisher Rd
14624
585-429-6767
Securitas Security Svc USA Inc Suzen Greene
5 Fisher Rd
14624
585-429-6767
Shaklee Distributor Robert G Clement
6 Beaman Rd
14624
585-594-8004
Shapiro & Di Caro
2300 Buffalo Rd
14624
(585)247-9000
Sherman Furniture Rental Inc Peter Kelderhouse
18 Industrial Park Cir
14624
585-247-1660
Soeffing Design Stephen Soeffing
16 Toni Ter
14624
585-426-7810
Speranza Paul S Jr
1500 Brooks Ave
14624
(585) 328-2550
Steam Bright All Commercial Chris Cervini
PO Box 64902
14624
585-235-7510
Suda, Jahn - Uaw-Gm Legal Svc Plan
1200 Scottsville Rd, #c-361
14624
(585) 436-7720
Sun Chemical Ink Printing Carol Clary
795 Beahan Rd.
14624
585-328-8400
Superior Technology, Inc. John Shortino
200 Paragon Dr.
14624
585-352-6556
T-Mold & Tool Thomas Lamendorlla
60 Industrial Park Cir.
14624
585-429-6330
Taap Pest Elimination Perry Hampton
145 Whittier Rd
14624
585-723-6542
Tailored Lighting Inc Kevin Mc Guire
50 Bermar Park
14624
585-328-2170
Terrasite Internet Svc
108 Hidden Valley Rd
14624
585-368-9000
Tricon Machine, LLC Gary German
62 Marway Cir.
14624
585-426-1000
UAW-Gm Legal Svc Plan
1200 Scottsville Rd # C
14624
(585)436-7720
UPS Store Larry Amenda
2117 Buffalo Rd
14624
585-247-7840
Upstate Cabinet Co. Todd Whelehan
32 Marway Cir.
14624
585-429-5090
Us Airports Air Charters Anthony Costello
240 Airport Way
14624
585-328-8722
Very Beary Clean
96 Forest Meadow Trl
14624
585-594-8128
W & J Cleaning Svc Winston James
30 Frostholm Dr
14624
585-235-4890
Wall Works Teresa Plumeri
29 Solmar Dr
14624
585-889-5010
Wall Works Teresa Plumeri
29 Solmar Dr
14624
585-889-5010
Wegman's Custom Fixture Group David Lombard
1214 Brooks Ave.
14624
585-464-4651
Werks Industries, Inc. Carl LeClair
30 Ajax Rd.
14624
585-279-0330
Wieser, John D - Wieser John D
1200 Scottsville Rd
14624
(585) 328-0660
Yellow Dog Communications Inc Anthony Gasparre
2117 Buffalo Rd # 317
14624
585-235-4685
Zexel-Torsen, Inc. Gary Lynch
2 Jet View Dr.
14624
585-464-5000
5w Information Services, Inc. Robert Fowler
2509 Browncroft Blvd.
14625
585-383-8090
A E D Distributors Bob Gailey
320 N. Washington St.
14625
585-385-8930
Adair Law Firm- LLP
300 Linden Oaks, #220
14625
(585) 419-9000
Adair Law Firm- LLP
300 Linden Oaks Suite 220
14625
(585)419-9000
Adair- Donald R. Attorney
300 Linden Oaks Suite 220
14625
(585)419-9000
Advantage Systems Professional Mark Pautler
500 Linden Oaks
14625
585-381-7350
Affronti Francis C Attorney
130 Linden Oaks
14625
(585) 248-0142
Affronti Francis C Attorney
130 Linden Oaks
14625
(585)248-0142
Agility Advertising
120 Linden Oaks
14625
585-586-8590
Alan L Offen
300 Linden Oaks # 220
14625
(585)249-0510
American Valve Automation, Inc. Nicki Tiffany
860 Linden Ave.
14625
585-377-4444
Amoroso Anthony J Attorney
34 Hill Creek Rd
14625
(585) 381-0249
Amoroso Anthony J Attorney
34 Hill Creek Rd
14625
(585)381-0249
Amoroso Anthony J Attorney
34 Hill Creek Road
14625
(585)381-0249
Andrew Fama
110 Linden Oaks # E
14625
(585)383-8580
Armilaire Debbie Sanfillipo
249 Panorama Tr.
14625
585-218-4038
Arnold Smith Assoc Gail S Boldt
625 Panorama Trl # 120
14625
585-383-0350
Arrash Laser Print Stephen Burt
1671 Penfield Rd.
14625
585-586-0630
Axelrod Harley D Attorney
150 Linden Oaks
14625
(585) 387-0400
Baker Commodities, Inc., Rochester Div. Francis Renzaneth
2268 Browncroft Blvd.
14625
585-482-1880
Baker Electronics, Inc., R. Herb Ball
320 N. Washington St., Ground Fl.
14625
585-586-9164
Banas- Mitchell J.- Jr. Attorney
190 Linden Oaks
14625
(585) 899-2930
Banas- Mitchell J.- Jr. Attorney
190 Linden Oaks
14625
(585)899-2930
Barney & Affronti
130 Linden Oaks # D
14625
(585)248-0142
Bass- Douglas A. Attorney
300 Linden Oaks Suite 100
14625
(585)899-1400
Best Price Exterminators Wesley B Fox
66 Royal View Dr
14625
585-787-9210
Bircher- Ronald T. Attorney
359 North Washington Street
14625
(585)586-8060
Birds Eye Foods (H Q) Bea Slizewski
90 Linden Oaks Dr.
14625
585-383-1850
Bob Scott Productions Robert Scott
800 Penfield Rd
14625
585-586-7690
Boyd- Marcia J. Attorney
290 Linden Oak
14625
(585)244-4541
Brite Computers Lynn Connor
430 Linden Ave., Ste. 100
14625
585-758-0200
Brundage Samuel G Attorney
80 Linden Oaks
14625
(585) 387-0700
Brundage Samuel G Attorney
80 Linden Oaks
14625
(585)387-0700
C L Kyle C L Kyle
PO Box 25103
14625
585-586-0041
C L Kyle C L Kyle
PO Box 25103
14625
585-586-0041
Campbell Photos Inc J Kent Campbell
PO Box 25318
14625
585-482-0550