local Cleveland


Local Companies in Cleveland, Ohio.








500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 3500 4000 4500 5000 5500 6000 6500 7000 7500 8000 8500 9000 9500 10000 10500 11000

Maloney, Michael P - Maloney Michael P

(440) 716-8562

Foley, Margaret R - Foley Margaret R

(440) 423-0154

Ipavec, Charles F - Ipavec Charles F

(216) 321-6187

Ranke, Carolyn K - Ranke Carolyn K

(216) 397-7611

Accent Design Inc
PO Box 93715
216-861-2202

Accent Design Inc
PO Box 93715
216-861-2202

Alice Paul Direct Mail Svc Martha Pontoni
PO Box 5426
216-631-8646

Cassandra Collier
PO Box 94062
(216)761-3881

Cleveland Outdoor Advg Inc Debra Abdalian-Thomp
PO Box 95188
216-752-5070

Delta Shina-A-Blind Greg Peterson
PO Box 91624
216-939-8741

Ferro Corp., Electronic & Specialty Glass Div. Edward Stadnicar
4150 E. 56th St.
216-641-8580

Janice L Mazurkiewcz
PO Box 94189
(216)579-9800

John Bashian Photography John Bashian
PO Box 93286
216-431-2848

Kreiner & Peters Co
PO Box 6599
(216)771-6650

Legacy Communications Inc William Frambrough
PO Box 91841
216-451-1800

Michael Drain & Assoc
PO Box 6041
(216)621-3000

Michael Drain & Assoc
PO Box 6041
(440)247-3380

Montana Milling Inc Bob Telaak
PO Box 6747
216-361-4215

Montana Milling Inc Bob Telaak
PO Box 6747
216-361-4215

Performance Pigments & Colors J. Ramicone
4150 E. 56th St.
216-641-8580

Quick Employment LLC Sherall Hardy
PO Box 93722
216-361-3030

Thoro-Clean Inc Nicholas Moore
PO Box 91982
216-662-7813

Union Gospel Press Beryl Bidlen
2000 Brookpark Rd.
216-749-2100

Wildflower Productions Inc Ian Naysmith
PO Box 93101
216-398-5177

A-Classic Steel Treating, Inc. Douglas Shuler
9106 Madison Ave.
216-651-0300

Aaban Legal Svc Intl Incorporated
3538 Ridge Rd
(216) 491-4578

Able Grinding Co. Martha Urban
10015 Walford Ave.
216-961-6555

Able Stamp & Supply Co. Debbie Luster
9800 Detroit Ave.
216-281-0870

Ace Paper Tube Corp. Linda Hurd
4918 Denison Ave.
216-961-0250

Acme Refining Mario Pisano
3591 W. 56th St.
216-961-6900

Action Screenprinting Lisa Townsend
4700 Train Ave., Unit 7
216-939-1796

Advance Mfg. Corp. Herman Bredenbeck
6800 Madison Ave.
216-961-9190

Advanced Flame Hardening, Inc. Eleanor Syms
8401 Almira Ave.
216-651-2058

Advanced Paper Tube, Inc. Dorothy Lasky
1951 W. 90th St.
216-281-5691

Affordable Warehouse Equipment, Inc. Paul Wildenhaus
9955 Walford Ave.
216-961-1688

Alcon Industries, Inc. Andrew White
7990 Baker Ave.
216-961-1100

Alexandersen Kevin C Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1098

Alexico Cleaning Solutions Gregory Kuznecov
2233 W 106th St
216-631-2311

Alice Paul Direct Mail Service, Inc. Martha Pontoni
1325 W. 73rd
216-631-8646

All-Nu Awning Co. Katherine Spicker
1997 W. 89th St.
216-651-7403

Alpha Pest Control Ed Lafollette
3527 W 52nd St
216-281-1251

American Insourcing Elizabeth Kohout
1391 W 110th St
216-521-4455

Anchor Cleaning Contractors Paul Gwinn
PO Box 602160
216-961-7343

Anderson Benjamin H Attorney
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Andrew L Johnson Jr
1205 W 110th St
(216)651-6000

Angel Printing & Reproduction Corp. Frank Petkovsek
1400 W. 57th St.
216-631-5225

Antognoli Benito C Attorney
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Apex Computer Svc
5555 Walworth Ave
216-416-2130

Apex Paper Box Co. David Helm
5601 Walworth Ave.
216-631-4000

Appliance & Furniture Rental Lee Koch
7315 Detroit Ave
216-281-0368

Architectural Products Development, Inc. Arthur Petrauskis
6605 Clark Ave.
216-631-6260

Artistic Metal Spinning, Inc. Lorraine Hangauer
4700 Lorain Ave.
216-961-3336

Auciello Ernest W Jr Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1015

Austin Gregg A
Rockefeller Bg Suite STE
(216)771-4445

B & K Scaffolding Co Joe Spurgeon
8400 Baker Ave
216-651-7041

B & R Machine Co. Teala Graham
2216 W. 65th St.
216-961-7370

B G Records Inc
10408 Berea Rd
216-631-2030

B G Records Inc
10408 Berea Rd
216-631-2030

Babel Thomas Attorney
Key Tower
(216)479-8435

Badovick Industries Pete Badovick
6001 Breakwater Ave.
216-281-3916

Baetz Thread Grinding Co. Martin Fornwalt
6721 Denison Ave.
216-651-6278

Barrett Michele T Attorney
National City Centre
(216)621-0200

Bashein & Bashein
55 Public Square Suite 1200
(216)589-0764

Beebe Richard A Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)363-6009

Bender John T
Leader Bg
(216)928-1010

Berg Aaron P
Terminal Tower
(216)696-6500

Berris Richard J Attorney
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Best Pest Control Robert Jones
5630 Arkansas Ave
440-526-5977

Biggins Brian P & Associates CO LPA
19071 Detroit Road
(440)333-9270

Bilfield & Sandel CO LPA
1000 Erieview Tower
(216)696-5297

Blaha Keith E Attorney
Citizens Bg
(216)696-8191

Boehm Co., The John C. Richard Boehm
1345 W. 73rd St.
216-961-7800

Boop Gregory K Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1065

Boulevard Terraces
10119 Detroit Ave
216-961-0394

Bourne Alfia M
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)771-0270

Breit's Kitchens, Baths & More Art Breitenbach
5218 Detroit Ave.
216-651-5800

Brodsky Philip R Attorney
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)781-5550

Bronze Headquarters, Inc. James Timble
10220-30 Berea Rd.
216-651-3811

Brooks Patrick J Attorney
Key Tower
(216)479-8370

Brown Charles T Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)621-0023

Bundy Roger
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)696-9330

C-Fom, Inc. Ann Sullivan
1977 W. 90th St.
216-631-1244

Cabral Thomas J Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1172

Cain & Cain
1268 West Blvd
(216)281-6122

Cain Elizabeth A Attorney
1268 West Blvd
(216) 281-6122

Cain Elizabeth A Attorney
1268 West Boulevard
(216)281-6122

Canaris James E Attorney
Rockefeller Bg
(216)241-0033

Canda Ronald J
Terminal Tower
(216)696-6500

Canfil Steve W
Standard Bg
(216)363-6033

Caravona & Czack PLL
Terminal Tower
(216)696-6500

Carbone Joseph A Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)861-3000

Carr George H Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1290

Carson John H Jr
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)771-3303

Century Pattern Tony Jeewek
6101 Lawn Ave.
216-631-5556

Chalfant Sewing Fabricators, Inc. Connie Weissberg
11525 Madison Ave.
216-521-7922

Chamberlain Henry W
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Charles Liquidation & Apprsl
10207 Madison Ave
216-961-3464

Charles Liquidation & Apprsl
10207 Madison Ave
216-961-3464

Chaves Signs, J. Jayro Chaves
2066 W. 65th St.
216-281-3891

Chenette Frank A Attorney
The Illuminating Bg
(216) 621-8742

Chenette Frank A Attorney
The Illuminating Bg
(216)621-8742

Clapp R Jack & Assoc
1375 9 St
(440)246-1400

Clark Cabinet Co., Inc. Joseph Matheis
5401 Clark Ave.
216-651-9604

Classic Residences Interiors
11116 Clifton Blvd
216-631-1822

Classic Residences Interiors
11116 Clifton Blvd
216-631-1822

Clear Channel Outdoor
2120 W 55th St
216-334-1753

Clecorr, Inc. Don Triesd
10610 Berea Rd.
216-961-5500

Cleveland Auto Recovery Svc Thomas Dietz
8004 Lorain Ave
216-281-7376

Cleveland Auto Recovery Svc Thomas Dietz
8004 Lorain Ave
216-281-7376

Cleveland Gasket & Mfg. Co. Richard Lindsley
1602 W. 116th St.
216-521-3200

Columbo Enterprises Charles Columbo
11018 Edgewater Dr.
216-281-9900

Container Compliance Corp. John Tirbaso
5151 Denison Ave.
216-961-0035

Cooper Gerald F Attorney
Terminal Tower
(216)241-2977

Cooper Spector & WEIL CO LPA
Terminal Tower
(216)696-3844

Corchado Carlos Jr
Standard Bg
(216)696-4421

Corro-Tech Equipment Corp. Mark Burger
8400 Baker Ave.
216-281-4002

Crane, Kyle L - Kyle L Crane Company
4820 Lorain Ave
(216) 939-0600

Crist Karen Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)621-5428

Czack Michael W Attorney
Terminal Tower
(216)696-6500

Darrah Electric Co. David Darrah
5914 Merrill Ave.
216-631-0912

Davies/Wing, Inc. Barbara Kroszkewicz
1294 W. 70th St.
216-651-8666

Davis Catherine A Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1349

Dawn Distributors Ignaniceo Cortes
3721 W 46th Pl # 357
216-351-7684

Deacon Harwood & Armstrong
Key Tower Fl Flo
(216) 348-0041

Deacon Harwood & Armstrong
Key Tower Fl Flo
(216)348-0041

Decker Steel & Supply, Inc. Allison Rudnicki
4500 Train Ave.
216-281-7900

Deepwater Productions
9701 Lorain Ave
216-902-0193

Delguyd Joseph A Attorney
Eaton Centre
(216)523-8300

Dennis Seaman & Associates CO L P A
614 Superior Avenue Northwest Suite STE
(216)696-1080

Di Iorio Sheet Metal Anna DiIorio
5002 Clark Ave.
216-961-3703

Dickey-Grabler Co., The Dale Lampman
10302 Madison Ave.
216-961-4172

Dimensional Media Inc Donald Gerber
2225 W 110th St
216-251-2700

Dimensional Media, Inc. Donald Gerber
2225 W. 110th St.
216-251-2700

Doris Alan S Attorney
Key Tower
(216)479-8065

Dorn Color, Inc. Bill Roblin
11555 Berea Rd.
216-634-2252

Dottore Dom G Attorney
Park Bg
(216)771-5466

Dover Thomas E Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1060

Dowd John C Attorney
Society Centre
(216) 479-8509

Dowd John C Attorney
Society Centre
(216)479-8509

Drinko Donald G Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1326

Du West Tool & Die, Inc. J. Dukles
8400 Madison Ave.
216-631-1060

Dub Stanley M Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1177

Dynamic Embroidery LLC Paula Kriha
2201 W 110th St
216-476-0700

Dynamic Embroidery LLC Paula Kriha
2201 W 110th St
216-476-0700

Eckhart's Printing Charlene Eppich
9731 Lorain Ave.
216-631-7878

Eddy Robert H Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1091

Elzeer Kimrey D
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)348-9800

Equipment Merchants International Gerald Senk
1203 W. 65th St.
216-651-6700

Erie Container Corp. Charles Lipinski
4700 Lorain Ave.
216-631-1650

Expert Window Cleaning Co Sandra Scott
PO Box 602664
216-281-1371

Falsgraf William W Attorney
National City Centre
(216) 621-0200

Falsgraf William W Attorney
National City Centre
(216)621-0200

Fanta Equipment Co. Craig Artman
6521 Storer Ave.
216-281-1515

Farren Anthony Scott Attorney
1000 Erieview Tower
(216) 696-5297

Farren Anthony Scott Attorney
1000 Erieview Tower
(216)696-5297

Felixco Inc
1246 W 70th St
216-631-2870

Festa Food Co. Kevin Branstein
3590 W. 58th St.
216-281-8811

Fitzgerald Timothy J Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1164

Fluid System Service, Inc. Robert Scalero
1920 W. 77Th St.
216-651-2450

Forest City Cos. Anthony Galang
3607 W. 56th St.
216-634-9000

Forest City Packaging Dawn Galang
3607 W. 56th St.
216-634-9000

Forest Mfg. Ken Theis
1278 W. 58th St.
216-651-4201

Form-A-Top Products, Inc. Cheryl Chaney
4900 Train Ave.
216-651-6500

Foy Patrick M Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1156

Friedman Avery Attorney
Citizens Bg
(216) 621-9282

Friedman Avery Attorney
Citizens Bg
(216)621-9282

Friedman Lisa Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)621-5428

Friel Thomas J Attorney
Leader Bg
(216) 781-1452

Friel Thomas J Attorney
Leader Bg
(216)781-1452

Fulton Burt J Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1593

Fusco David M Attorney
Penton Media Building
(216) 566-1600

Fusco David M Attorney
Penton Media Building
(216)566-1600

G R T Enterprise, Inc. T. Higgins
5601 Denison Ave.
216-281-6376

Gallagher Timothy S
Penton Media Building
(216)566-1600

Gallup Burns Plona & Mills
1810 Superior Bg
(216)621-4636

Gibson William F Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1093

Giusto Blaise C
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)348-9800

Goetz Daniel P Attorney
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Goldberg James R
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Goldstein Michael D
55 Public Ssq
(216)241-6677

Good Christine A Fallon Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)241-1200

Goodrich Paula J Attorney
Leader Bg
(216)621-1541

Graphic Litho, Inc. A. Petkash
2080 W. 110th St.
216-961-4090

Gray Louis Attorney
Standard Building
(216) 781-5832

Gray Louis Attorney
Standard Building
(216)781-5832

Greathouse Larry C Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1194

Greenspan Ronald B Attorney
Standard Bg
(216)861-2588

Greer Mark A Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1170

Greg Lewis Greg Lewis
10237 Berea Rd # L
216-281-3040

Greg Lewis Greg Lewis
10237 Berea Rd # L
216-281-3040

Groff Engineered Products, LLC John Rusnak
5250 Tradex Pkwy.
216-634-9100

Grossman Inc Lori Swartz
1305 W 80th St
216-631-0085

Grossman Inc Lori Swartz
1305 W 80th St
216-631-0085

H K M Direct Market Communications, Inc. Rob Durham
5501 Cass Ave.
216-651-9500

Haemmerle Todd M Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)522-1278

Hanna Michael Attorney
Key Tower
(216)479-8699

Harbin Printing & Publishing Derek Harbin
1390 W. 85th St.
216-939-1111

Hard Chrome Plating Consultants Clarence Peger
2196 W. 59th St.
216-631-9090

Harsco Corp., Sherwood Div. Rick Gravana
1201 W. 65th St.
216-961-1570

Hatchadorian Matthew J Attorney
Bulkley Bg
(216)241-5310

Hauser Karen Attorney
Key Tower
(216)479-8442

Heller Machine Products, Inc. D. Heller
1977 W. 90th St.
216-281-2951

Hess Timothy S
Standard Bg
(216)696-4421

Hillson Nut Co. Edward Hillson
3225 W. 71st
216-961-4477

Holland David R Attorney
614 Superior Avenue Northwest
(216)696-4009

Homes Link News Svc
3395 W 52nd St
216-281-4621

Homes Link News Svc
3395 W 52nd St
216-281-4621

Householder David K Attorney
Halle Ave
(216) 621-8484

Hunt Products, Inc. Donald Hunt
5417 Detroit Ave.
216-281-1125

Hurst Auto-Truck Electric Frank Hurst
9004 Madison Ave.
216-961-1800

I Design
3353 W 95th St
216-631-1112

Interior Decorators
1980 W 89th St
216-281-4755

Interior Decorators
1980 W 89th St
216-281-4755

Jacobs Cleaning Svc Bruce Jacobs
3310 W 86th St
216-651-9075

Jak Prints Dameon Guess
1300 W. 78th St., Ste. B
216-472-1650

Joe Costa & Assoc Inc Joseph H Costa
5019 Detroit Ave
216-631-1136

Joe Costa & Assoc Inc Joseph H Costa
5019 Detroit Ave
216-631-1136

Joh-Mar Co., Inc. Martin Herman
2085 W. 114th St.
216-651-4444

John A Marksz
11200 Edgewater Dr
(216)651-6100

Johnson Jr, Andrew L - Johnson Jr Andrew L
1205 W 110th St
(216) 651-6000

Joseph E Feighan
11009 Edgewater Dr
(216)631-4740

KABCO Window Washing
1855 W 52nd St
216-961-1322

Kelly Plating Co. Donald Kelly
10316 Madison Ave.
216-961-1080

Kennedy Eric R Attorney
Midland Bg
(216)781-1111

Kiefer Tool & Mold, Inc. Evelyn Kiefer
1348 W. 70th St.
216-631-6129

Kirby Co., The Darlene Patton
1920 W. 114th St.
216-228-2400

Kirk Welding & Fabricating George Baronak
10410 Madison Ave.
216-961-6403

Kreiner Frederick J CO LPA
Terminal Tower
(216)566-7000

Kyron Plating Corp. Kenneth Obloy
1336 W. 114th St.
216-221-7275

L B Folding Co., Inc. Gerry Happensack
8110 Lake Ave.
216-961-0888

Lab Apparatus Co. Bridget Leneghan
9401 Maywood Ave.
216-961-1233

Labor Ready Inc Helen Venus
3212 W 65th St
216-651-1130

Lake Shore Feed & Seed Darnell Brown
5116 Clark Ave.
216-961-5729

Lakeside Blueprint Brett Sculley
PO Box 602535
216-281-1234

Lakeside Blueprint Co. Andy Ziculer
4507 Lorain Ave.
216-281-1234

Langenau Mfg. Co. Dan Masterson
7306 Madison Ave.
216-651-3400

Lantern Printery Arthur Bilsey
5708 Herman Ave.
216-651-8183

Lava Room Recording
1305 W 80th St
216-334-1172

Lava Room Recording
1305 W 80th St
216-334-1172

Law Office Management
Standard Bg
(216)363-6009

Leasing Services LLC Dale Lenzer
10812 Clifton Blvd
216-939-9918

Leece II, Wilson A - Leece II Wilson A
9840 Lorain Ave
(216) 631-4301

Leimkuehler, Inc. Robert Leimkuehler
4625 Detroit Ave.
216-651-7788

Leizman William S Law Offices
Leader Boulevard
(216)861-3550

Leneghan & Leneghan
9500 Maywood Ave
(216)651-4600

Lewart Co., Inc. H. Alpers
3562 W. 69th St.
216-281-2333

Magna Industries, Inc. Fran Carmichael
2201 W. 110th St.
216-251-3334

Mama Mia's Food, Inc. Joseph Carriano
3270 W. 67th Pl.
216-281-2188

Marksz, John A - Marksz John A
11200 Edgewater Dr
(216) 651-6100

Martin Cab James Girard
7108 Madison Ave.
216-651-3882

Master Chrome Service, Inc. B. Kolenick
5709 Herman Ave.
216-961-2012

Master Craft Products, Inc. Jim Szente
3555 W. 69th St.
216-281-5910

Masterpiece Music Productions David Bird
2096 W 101st St
216-696-4904

Masterpiece Music Productions David Bird
2096 W 101st St
216-696-4904

Mealey Industrial Lubricants Mario Pisano
3591 W. 56th St.
216-281-2777

Meriam Process Technologies Carol Katrenick
10920 Madison Ave.
216-281-1100

Metal Fabricating Corp. Joe Golias
10408 Berea Rd.
216-631-2480

Meyers Cleaning & Svc Steve Meyers
4515 Bridge Ave
216-631-8284

Mian Tool & Die, Inc. Tom Mian
1959 W. 112th St.
216-221-3390

Michalske Printing Co. Doug Michalske
5808 Clark Ave.
216-631-0567

Mid-West Presort Mailing Svc Jim Gebbie
2222 W 110th St
216-251-2500

Midwest Welding & Boiler Co. Carolyn Durisek
5200 Train Ave.
216-281-3898

Modern Die Welding, Inc. Jack Pedder
8219 Almira Ave.
216-631-0940

Monster Makers & F X Supply Co., Inc. Arnold Goldman
7305 Detroit Ave.
216-651-7739

MSH Inc
11008 Detroit Ave
216-458-1414

Multi Tec Filters, Inc. A. Sottosanti
8200 Madison Ave.
216-961-4050

N B C Industries, Inc. Charles Connors
4700 Train Ave.
216-651-9800

National Plastic Packaging Co. Heinz Werner
9801 Walford Ave.
216-651-0100

Neudept Inc
4617 Lorain Ave
216-961-5490

New Horizon Janitorial
9638 Lorain Ave
216-631-0107

Newkor, Inc. Barbara Horvath
10410 Berea Rd.
216-631-7800

Norman, Dennis O - Norman Dennis O
11216 Lake Ave
(216) 631-7774

North Shore Strapping Co., Inc. Anthony Leneghan
9401 Maywood Ave.
216-281-8812

Northern Boiler Co., The John Steponick
3453 W. 86th St.
216-961-3033

Notary & Title Svc Of Shaddai Damaris M Millan
5501 Clark Ave
216-281-1339

Notary & Title Svc Of Shaddai Damaris M Millan
5501 Clark Ave
216-281-1339

O Lee Myers
4500 Lorain Ave
(216)334-1145

Ohio Displays Tom Mc Kay
10252 Berea Rd
216-961-5600

Ohio Displays, Inc. Jerry Planovsky
10252 Berea Rd.
216-961-5600

Ohio Machine Repair, Inc. Fausta Fonovic
4700 Train Ave.
216-631-8151

Ohio Pump Service Co., Inc. Jack Vallo
11200 Madison Ave.
216-281-1751

Oxico Corp. Steve Lindseth
9941 Walford Ave.
216-281-8415

Pace Converting Equipment Co. James Voisinet
8500 Lake Ave.
216-631-4555

Paramount Stamping & Welding Ed Miyoshi
1200 W. 58th St.
216-631-1755

Pel Central Fabrication Bob Boff
4605 Detroit Ave.
216-651-0110

Perfect Weld Co., Inc. Chuck Monastra
3584 W. 67th St.
216-961-5544

Plating Products & Mfg., LLC Beverly Gula
1318 W. 58th St.
216-939-3000

Prater Co., Inc. Robert Threadgill
10705 Lake Ave.
216-651-0336

Premier Shot Co., Inc. Robert Gillespie
1203 W. 65th St.
216-651-6759

Premiere Screening Michael Deighan
4903 Clark Ave # 1b
216-281-7898

Premiere Screening Michael Deighan
4903 Clark Ave # 1b
216-281-7898

Premiere Screening Michael Deighan
4903 Clark Ave.
330-673-2808

Premium Metals, Inc. Robert Pelles
5901 Breakwater Ave.
216-961-1780

Prime Instruments, Inc. Bill Incorvia
9805 Walford Ave.
216-651-0400

Primrose, Inc. William Primrose
10302 Madison Ave.
216-961-4172

Productions Robert Barlow
10225 Berea Rd
216-651-1588

Products Chemical Co. John Stibrick
6400 Herman Ave.
216-281-1155

Professional Energy Systems Charlie Brown
11200 Madison Ave.
216-529-9030

Propress Steve Forster
10225 Berea Rd # B
216-631-8200

Propress, Inc. Steve Forster
10225 Berea Rd., Ste. B
216-631-8200

R A K Machine, Inc. Annette Bragg
5814 Walworth Ave.
216-631-7750

Reserves Network Inc Robin York
6814 Detroit Ave
216-961-1760

Rex-Buckeye Co., Inc. Dennis Sobol
1230-A W. 58th St.
216-939-9000

Richard's Grinding, Inc. Betty Oliver
4914 Walworth Ave.
216-631-7675

Robin Industries, Inc. Chuck Lizanich
1265 W. 65th St.
216-961-5810

Rocks 'N' Chips David Gutridge
7952 Lorain Ave.
216-281-0624

Rolen Bros. Fence Co. Jim Rolen
5306 Storer Ave.
216-631-2111

Roman Chariot, Inc. Adam Rick
10630 Berea Rd.
216-961-0090

Ross Co., D. W. Don Ross
3195 W. 63rd St.
216-631-8080

Rycor, Inc. Cliff Limpart
11500 Madison Ave.
216-226-4900

Salva Stone Design John Valentin
8219 Almira Ave.
216-651-2266

Sam's Automation, Inc. Jon Marijan
1335 W. 116th St.
216-228-7788

Schrader Co., J. Lyn Gagnon
4603 Fenwick Ave.
216-961-2890

Seibert Powder Coatings, Inc. Dan Weinhardt
11110 Berea Rd.
216-631-2002

Sign Erectors Inc
1957 W 112th St
216-221-9713

Sign Erectors Inc
1957 W 112th St
216-221-9713

Sign Loft Kevin Hearst
11612 Madison Ave.
216-228-3033

Singleton Corp. Carol Singleton
3280 W. 67th Pl.
216-651-7800

Space Comfort Co. Kenneth Smith
5201 Clark Ave.
216-281-2000

Sperzel, Inc. Liz Cojocaru
7810 Lake Ave.
216-281-6868

Stainless Automation Craig Kliment
1978 W. 74th St.
216-961-4550

Standard Machine, Inc. Bill Niro
1952 W. 93rd St.
216-631-4440

T & M Plastics Sharon Ayers
1249 W. 78th St.
216-631-5530

T J Printing Co. Mary Beeler
5807 Detroit Ave.
216-631-0400

T R D Leathers, Inc. Chuck Perez
6321 Detroit St.
216-631-6233

Talan Products, Inc. Bill Kavran
1985 W. 68th St.
216-961-8888

Technical Machine Products Corp. John Feddor
5500 Walworth Ave.
216-281-9500

The MCS Group
75 Public Square
(216)621-9660

Thermagon, Inc. Christina Seder
4707 Detroit Rd.
216-939-2300

Thermal Frame Building Systems Don Conrad
11018 Franklin Blvd.
216-228-1300

Tiburzi Machine & Tool Arnold Tiburzi
2032 W. 105th St.
216-651-3383

Top Knotch Products Lance Larson
8219 Almira Ave.
216-631-6262

Travel Rite Industries, Inc. Antoinette Hamilton
3316 W. 65th St.
216-631-8628

Trusso Fine Jewelry, Russell Donna Bush
11460 Edgewater Dr.
216-281-0890

Universal Grinding Corp. Don Toth
1234 W. 78th St.
216-631-9410

Variety Bar Mfg. Laura Rusnak
1971 W. 85th St.
216-961-1938

Verme's Computer Consulting
2169 W 101st St
216-631-5874

Vincent Gonzalez
2159 West Blvd
(216)651-1919

Vivid Graphics Tony Petrelli
7960 Lorain Ave
216-651-6850

Vivid Graphics Tony Petrelli
7960 Lorain Ave
216-651-6850

Vivid Graphics/Caraustar-Digital Imaging Services Dawn Sidoti
7960 Lorain Ave.
216-651-6850

Warwick Products Matt Beverstock
5350 Tradex Pkwy
216-334-1200

Warwick Products Co. Matt Beverstock
5350 Tradex Pkwy.
216-334-1200

Watters Mfg. Co., Inc. Charles Watters
1931 W. 47th St
216-281-8600

Welded Ring Products Co. Barb Cool
2180 W. 114th St.
216-961-3800

White Glove Cleaning Plus
1444 W 50th St
216-631-0034

Wilson A Leece II
9840 Lorain Ave
(216)631-4301

World Stamping & Mfg. Jack Benko
11500 Madison Ave.
216-521-9600

World Systems, Inc. Dieter Wabnitz
5710 Detroit Ave.
216-651-1883

Zak Box Co., Inc. Richard Helbig
7100 Clark Ave.
216-961-5636

40th Street Studio
1588 E 40th St
216-391-5742

40th Street Studio
1588 E 40th St
216-391-5742

A & S Distributors
1804 E 40th St
216-881-7609

A & W Table Pad Co. David Christman
6520 Carnegie Ave.
216-881-6534

A Divorce Fast Inc
5400 Prospect Ave
(216) 781-1472

A Divorce Fast Inc
5400 Prospect Ave
(216)781-1472

A Divorce Fast Inc
5400 Prospect Avenue
(216)781-1472

A R Creations Inc
5309 Euclid Ave
216-426-0344

A-1 Restuarant Equipment Co. Jim Glovitch
1970 E. 55th St.
216-431-6665

AARP Senior Employment Svc Marianne Wills
4614 Prospect Ave # 211
216-881-1155

Abel Metal Processing Craig Noble
2105 E. 77th St.
216-881-4156

Ace Liquidators Salvage & Mvng Lenny De Geronimo
5812 Euclid Ave
216-361-1136

Ace Liquidators Salvage & Mvng Lenny De Geronimo
5812 Euclid Ave
216-361-1136

Action Burglar Bars Forrest Reynolds
5805 Hough Ave.
216-881-2211

Admiral Title Agency Inc
4001 Chester Ave
(216) 621-1424

Aeroheat, Inc. Al Spitznagel
4055 Superior Ave.
216-391-9335

Aerotech Industries, Inc. Angela Pariza
1449 E. 49th St.
216-881-6660

Ajax Cleaning Contractors
PO Box 603126
216-881-8484

Alexander & Alexander Intl Wolf Gang Alexander
2069 E 81st St
216-707-1289

Alexico Cleaning Solutions Gregory Kuznecov
6808 Carnegie Ave
216-881-4389

All Ohio Threaded Rod Co., Inc. James Wolford
5349 Saint Clair Ave.
216-426-1800

All Seasons Cleaners Inc Diane Ross
5605 Carry Ave
216-431-4478

Almeta Johnson & Assoc
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)261-4700

Amana Distributor
4020 Payne Ave
216-432-1800

America Dialup Lakita Hill
6217 Saint Clair Ave
216-426-9100

American Brass Mfg. Co. Matthew McConville
5000 Superior Ave.
216-431-6565

American Home Publishing Co. James Debevec
6117 Saint Clair Ave.
216-431-0628

American Metal Treating Co. Bill Andreski
1043 E. 62nd St.
216-431-4492

American Sugar Refining, Inc./Domino Sugar Brian Gregory
2075 E. 65th St.
216-432-3222

Andrews & Assoc
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)881-8030

Arctic Water Systems Donna Bramer
5000 Euclid Ave
216-881-2711

Arctic Water Systems Donna Bramer
5000 Euclid Ave
216-881-2711

Arion Productions
4620 Saint Clair Ave
216-432-9876

Arion Productions
4620 Saint Clair Ave
216-432-9876

Associated Press Tony Grbavac
5321 Saint Clair Ave
216-881-2288

Associated Press Tony Grbavac
5321 Saint Clair Ave
216-881-2288

ATCF
7120 Cedar Ave
216-426-9180

Auto Bolt & Nut Co. Cliff Kocian
4619 Perkins Ave.
216-881-3913

B C Marble Co. Mary Carver
6500 Cedar Ave.
216-391-4550

Bernard Mandel
1775 E 45th St
(216)391-6680

Best USA Packaging
1240 E 55th St
216-881-1118

Best USA Packaging
1240 E 55th St
216-881-1118

Betsy Molnar Photography Betsy Molnar
1588 E 40th St # 2c
216-391-2111

Biondi & Warren Robert Biondi
1861 E. 65th St.
216-431-4280

Biondi-Warren Co Robert Biondi
1861 E 65th St
216-431-4280

Brazing & Metal Treating-Ohio Bernard Brazis
1101 E. 55th St.
216-881-8100

Brown Wood Fish Brian Fristik
1588 E 40th St
216-881-5660

Buchanan Recording Complex
PO Box 603781
216-861-7232

Buchanan Recording Complex
PO Box 603781
216-861-7232

Buffex Metal Finishing, Inc. Joe Quintana
1935 W. 96th St.
216-631-2202

Buschman Corp. Ross DeFelice
4100 Payne Ave.
216-431-6633

C M & D Inc Jason Demelo
5368 Saint Clair Ave
216-426-0399

CAMP Inc Stephen Gage
4600 Prospect Ave
216-432-5300

Cannon Advertising Specialties, Inc. Ross Salupo
1375 E. 40th St.
216-431-1905

Canvas Specialty Mfg. Co. Carl Heilman
4045 St. Clair Ave.
216-881-0647

Capers Jean Murrell
4614 Prospect Ave, #222
(216) 881-5411

Capers Jean Murrell
4614 Prospect Avenue Suite 222
(216)881-5411

Cefarati Group Arthur Cefaratti
4608 Saint Clair Ave
216-696-1161

Cefarati Group Arthur Cefaratti
4608 Saint Clair Ave
216-696-1161

Champion Ornamental Castings, Inc. Nancy Champion
1621 E. 41st St.
216-431-6393

Champion Plating, Inc. Arthur Pasek
5200 Superior Ave.
216-881-1050

Champion Welding Products, Inc. Anton Gombach
7619 Detour Ave.
216-431-9353

Chromatech
5915 Bonna Ave
216-881-8982

Chromatech
5915 Bonna Ave
216-881-8982

Chromatic, Inc. Marsha Paul
839 E. 63rd St.
216-881-2228

City Grinding Co. Harry Tadic
1435 E. 49th St.
216-881-6661

Cleveland Black Pages Bob Lanier
1814 E 40th St
216-391-7735

Cleveland Business Products Ron Gutzky
7411 St. Clair Ave
216-431-8400

Cleveland Canvas Goods Mfg. Co., The Mark Howard
1960 E. 57th St.
216-361-4567

Cleveland Concrete Steps Joseph Sheppard
4531 Payne Ave.
216-391-7837

Cleveland Granite Jose Lisboa
4400 Carnegie Ave.
216-241-0220

Cleveland Medical Devices, Inc. Ed Rapp
4415 Euclid Ave.
216-791-6720

Cleveland Metallizing Co., Inc. George Stecz
1440 E. 55th St.
216-431-3941

Cleveland Skilled Industries Brad Sommerfelt
2239 E. 55th St.
216-431-8085

Com-Corp Industries Bill Beckwith
7601 Bittern Ave.
216-431-6266

Commsteel, Inc. Eddie Perkins
900 E. 69th St.
216-881-4600

Consolidated Graphics Group, Inc. Jim Hemel
1614 E. 40th St.
216-881-9191

Consulting LLC Wilder
7009 Cedar Ave
216-881-0904

Continental/Franzen Litho, LLC Craig Franzen
952 E. 72nd St.
216-361-4860

Cooper Gerald F Attorney
E 50th Pl
(216) 241-2977

Csp Graphics John Filigenzi
1538 E. 41st St.
216-426-2660

Custom Rubber Corp. Nita Doyle
1274 E. 55th St.
216-391-2928

D & S Vending, Inc. Don Greene
2062 E. 70th St.
216-361-1022

D W I T Furniture Refinishing & Upholstery Bob Kritzberger
4502 Commerce Ave.
216-881-0033

David L Doughten Co
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)361-1112

Day-Glo Color Corp. Al Arida
4515 Saint Clair Ave.
216-391-7070

Discount Desk & Office Supply, Inc. Steven Marks
8123 Carnegie Ave.
216-791-3376

Diversified Cleaning Svc Carol Stevenson
PO Box 603069
216-431-0007

Diving Equipment Co. Llya Amandich
975 E. 67th St.
216-361-3669

Dixon Robert A
4403 Saint Clair Avenue
(216)432-1992

Doheny John T Attorney
Euclid Ave
(216) 696-2845

Doughton David L LPA
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216) 361-1112

Doughton David L LPA
4403 Saint Clair Avenue
(216)361-1112

Douglas H Glenn
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)431-8060

Duct Fabricators, Inc. John Sickle
883 Addison Rd.
216-391-2400

Durable Plating Co., The Joe Akers
4404 St. Clair Ave.
216-391-2132

Dynasty Distribution
7706 Carnegie Ave
216-361-9797

E G Enterprises Evon Gocan
5000 Euclid Ave., Ste. 100
216-431-3300

Eagle Consultant Partners Inc
4415 Euclid Ave # 300
216-426-0519

Eagle Fabricators & Erector Tim Harlan
901 Addison Rd.
216-276-4039

Economy Straightening Service, Inc. Bob Solinsky
896 E. 70th St.
216-431-9333

Edmund J Turk
6411 Saint Clair Ave
(216) 391-4000

Edmund J Turk
6411 Saint Clair Avenue
(216)391-4000

Electric Control & Motor Repair Leslie Imali
6717 Saint Clair Ave.
216-881-3143

Empire Brass Co., The M. Perkins
5000 Superior Ave.
216-431-6567

Epic Business Systems Mike Eppich
1814 E 40th St
216-432-5230

Euclid Industrial Maintenance Carol Presser
1561 E 40th St
216-361-0288

Even-Cut Abrasive Co. A. Ellison
850 E. 72nd St.
216-881-9595

Excalibur Protective Svc
5212 Saint Clair Ave
216-589-0826

Excalibur Protective Svc
5212 Saint Clair Ave
216-589-0826

Express Business Svc Inc
1764 E 65th St
216-881-1327

Express Business Svc Inc
1764 E 65th St
216-881-1327

Finley Fabricators, Inc. Evelyn Finley
1000 Addison Rd.
216-881-6400

Fischer & Jirouch Co. Joan Mattei
4821 Superior Ave.
216-361-3840

Foundry Artists, Inc. Craig Horstman
4404 Perkins Ave.
216-391-9030

Friends Ornamental Iron Co., Inc. Jim Cahlik
1593 E. 41st St.
216-431-6710

Garver Jonathan N Attorney
4403 Saint Clair Avenue
(216)391-1112

GE Co., GE Lighting, Euclid Lamp Plt. Jill Doonan
1814 E. 45th St.
216-266-4822

General Metal Heat Treating, Inc. Arthur Torok
941 Addison Rd.
216-391-0886

Glenn Douglas H Attorney
4403 Saint Clair Avenue
(216)431-8060

Global Plastic Machining, Inc. Bruce Lenio
1540 E. 49th St.
216-361-8109

Gogan Machine Corp. Richard Saxton
1440 E. 55th St.
216-431-3941

Great Lake Regions Bur
2285 Ashland Rd
216-426-0686

Guarantee Auto Weld Charles Alberts
1528 E. 49th St.
216-431-1214

Guardian Record Svc Joseph A Marotta
7509 Detour Ave
216-692-0371

Guardian Record Svc Joseph A Marotta
7509 Detour Ave
216-692-0371

H & B Machine & Tool Co., Inc. Frank Spisich
1390 E. 40th St.
216-431-3254

Harold Hafner Model & Talent Harold Hafner
1667 E 40th St
216-426-8000

Hattenbach Co. Brad Dallos
1929 E. 61st St.
216-881-5200

Heffernan & Kuenzi
6678 Euclid Ave
(440)354-0040

Hi-Star Castings Co., Inc. Karl Heideloff
1918 E. 55th St.
216-431-2562

Immba Tool & Die Matt Gracic
6515 St. Clair Ave.
216-431-5596

Inner City On Line
1979 E 55th St
216-881-8156

Iron Mountain
7208 Euclid Ave
216-361-3733

Iron Mountain
7208 Euclid Ave
216-361-3733

Iron Mountain James Wooten
1890 E 40th St
216-881-5678

Iron Mountain James Wooten
1890 E 40th St
216-881-5678

Irwin Engraving & Printing Co. Daniel Nass
5318 Saint Clair Ave.
216-391-7300

J P Tool & Die Joe Poturick
101 E. 66th Pl.
216-391-8517

Jacob A H Kronenberg
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)426-2970

Jean M Capers
4614 Prospect Ave # 222
(216)881-5411

John H Lawson
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)881-9675

Jonathan N Garver
4403 Saint Clair Ave
(216)391-1112

K & W Snow Plowing Kenny Thurman
1535 E 41st St
216-431-7709

Kenneth D Myers Attorney
850 Euclid Ave
(216) 241-3900

Krainz Co., A. F. Andy Krainz
1364 E. 47th St.
216-431-4341

L A Business Svc
1775 E 45th St
216-431-4597

Lab Fabricators Co. Alex Moskovits
1802 E. 47th St.
216-431-5444

Laurence A Turbow LPA Inc
4403 Saint Clair Ave # 300
(216)881-7939

Law Office Management
Stanard Ave
(216) 363-6009



Check out free eBooks:


energy efficient homes green construction building your own greenhouse going green energy greener homes home security exposed home improvement made easy how to build perfect fences
acquire an honest attorney win the foreclosure battle online legal protection intellectual property guard learning the legalese guide to getting a patent how to work with a tax attorney



Hotels nearby:

Red Carpet Inn
(513) 385-1444
8590 Colerain Ave
Findlay Inn Conference Center
(419) 422-5682
200 E Main Cross St
Fairfield Inn
(614) 267-1111
3031 Olentangy River Rd
Economy Inn
(330) 929-8200
1070 Graham Rd
North Ridge Motel
(440) 466-5279
4654 N Ridge Rd E
Family Motor Coach
(513) 388-5300
3590 Round Bottom Rd
Surf Motel
(440) 466-3283
5276 Lake Rd E
Country Inn Suites Cuyahoga Falls

1420 Main St
Winegardner Hammons
(513) 891-1066
4243 Hunt Rd
Travelodge
(440) 585-1900
34600 Maplegrove Rd
Barletts Old Orchard Motel
(419) 332-4307
2438 W State St
Studio Plus
(440) 243-7024
17522 Rosbough Blvd
Holiday Inn Express Youngstown N WarrenNiles

135 Highland Terrace Building Warren Oh 44484, United States
Cowan Lake Commissary
(937) 383-0110
1756 Osborn Rd
Chaney Manor Bed Breakfast
(740) 392-2304
7864 Newark Rd
Berlins Motel
(330) 825-9984
334 31st St NW
Gunckel Heritage Bed Breakfast

33 W Market St
Hampton Inn
(614) 864-8383
1890 Winderly Ln
Shawnee Resort
(740) 858-6621
4404 OH-125
Plaza Motel Clyde
(419) 547-6514
500 E McPherson Hwy
Clarion Inn
(419) 433-8000
Po Box 493
Harrahs Marketing Service
(330) 702-9777
3711 Starr's Centre Dr
Landings Family Campground
(740) 373-6180
120 Sterling Rd
SnowBall House
(740) 397-4916
11905 Beckley Rd
Country Hearth Inn Willard
(419) 935-8817
1201 S Conwell Ave


Restaurants nearby:

Dominos Pizza
(614) 837-2220
8537 Refugee Rd
KFC Kentucky Fried Chicken
(303) 673-0177
4420 Kent Rd
Frischs Big Boy Restaurant
(513) 735-7100
2192 Winemiller Ln
Steak n Shake
(330) 965-0753
6786 Applewood Blvd
Casbah
(614) 471-9548
Townsfair Way
Nates Deli Restaurant
(440) 734-9009
22098 Lorain Rd
McDonalds

10333 Northfield Rd
Cold Stone Creamery
(614) 883-1710
1776 Stringtown Rd
Pizza Tower
(513) 683-8400
8945 Governors Way
LaRosas Pizzeria
(877) 347-1111
2801 Wilmington Pike
Taco Bell
(330) 497-1909
5425 Whipple Ave NW
Richards Pizza
(513) 894-3296
417 Main St
McDonalds
(513) 281-3371
Tangerman University Center Rm. 320
Josies Pizza
(614) 274-3358
958 Demorest Rd
Reeves Cake Top Shop
(330) 848-1036
2770 Cory Ave
Frischs Big Boy Restaurant
(513) 451-5920
5202 Delhi Ave
Wee Bit Lounge Restaurant
(440) 257-2120
5802 Andrews Rd
Black Angus Steakhouse
(513) 942-1718
566 Kolb Dr
McDonalds

36212 Euclid Ave
Papa Johns Pizza
(216) 731-5500
22370 Lake Shore Blvd
McDonalds

7159 W Central Ave
Marks Donut Shop
(513) 831-9668
1154 State Rte 131
Subway
(419) 661-0689
30355 Oregon Rd
Leather Stallion Saloon
(216) 589-8588
2205 St Clair Ave
Alexandris Restaurant
(330) 722-4139
2835 Medina Rd. (Rt.18)