local Columbus


Local Companies in Columbus, Ohio.








500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 3500 4000 4500 5000 5500 6000 6500

Bellinger & Donahue Attorney at Law
6099 Emerald Pky
(614) 761-0402

Vincent Graphics, LLC Kate Augustyniak
3560 Millikin Ct.
614-889-2559

A Plus Cleaning
Columbus
740-549-5393

ADD/ADHD Coaching- Counseling- Assessment
1035 Proprietors Rd
(614) 846-6513

ADD/ADHD Coaching- Counseling- Assessment
1035 Proprietors Road
(614)846-6513

Alban David Robert
7100 N High St
(614) 340-4044

Alban David Robert
7100 North High Street
(614)340-4044

Albert Robert H
6877 N High St
(614) 433-9612

Albert Robert H
6877 North High Street
(614)433-9612

AMETEK Solidstate Controls Bob George
875 Dearborn Dr.
614-846-7500

Anderson Russell Attorney
399 Highgate Ave
(614) 846-0886

Anderson Russell Attorney
399 Highgate Avenue
(614)846-0886

Appel- Jeffrey Lloyd Attorney
6641 North High Street
(614)785-6520

Arthur Mediation Services-Victoria Arthur
860 Oxford St
(614) 846-6513

Arthur Mediation Services-Victoria Arthur
860 Oxford Street
(614)846-6513

Arthur Thomas Attorney
6649 N High St
(614) 846-5080

Arthur Thomas Attorney
6649 North High Street
(614)846-5080

Avery Barbara Attorney
488 Greenglade Ave
(614) 841-1994

Avery Barbara Attorney
488 Greenglade Avenue
(614)841-1994

Bailey & Slavin
6877 North High Street Suite 303
(614)885-8272

Bailey Richard W Attorney
6877 N High St, #303
(614) 885-8272

Bailey Richard W Attorney
6877 North High Street Suite 303
(614)885-8272

Baran- Piper- Tarkowsky- Fitzgerald & Theis Co.- L.P.A.
6877 N High St, #105
(614) 436-0539

Bell Anker M Attorney
6077 Olentangy River Rd
(614) 436-5537

Bellinger & Donahue Attorney at Law
6295 Emerald Parkway
(614)761-0402

Blazek Jay Attorney
33 E North St, Ste 100
(614) 841-2635

Blazek Jay Attorney
33 East North Street Suite 100
(614)841-2635

Bolen Alan L
1000 High Street Suite G
(614)844-5667

Boyd Jeffrey D Attorney
5655 North High Street Suite 202
(614)885-4980

Boynton-Acklin Kistina L
6877 North High Street
(614)433-9612

Buckley Trophies & Awards Roy Buckley
5484 Westerville Rd.
614-794-1493

Carma R. Pausch
7100 N High St, #307
(614) 880-2303

Carma R. Pausch
7100 N. High Street Suite 307
(614)880-2303

Carney-Debord Jack Attorney
89 E Wilson Bridge Rd
(614) 888-3124

Carney-Debord Jack Attorney
89 East Wilson Bridge Road
(614)888-3124

Carroll Ucker and Hemmer LLC
7100 N High St, Ste 301
(614) 547-0350

Carroll Ucker and Hemmer LLC
7100 North High Street Suite 301
(614)547-0350

Cerni Michele G Attorney
6877 North High Street
(614)436-0539

Cline Michael A Attorney
6655 Lakeside Cir W
(614) 846-1901

Cline Michael A Attorney
6655 Lakeside Circle West
(614)846-1901

Cloud Clifford R & Associates
200 Campus View Boulevard
(614)436-3211

Coffman Gary
150 W Wilson Bridge Rd
(614) 848-7882

Coffman Gary
150 West Wilson Bridge Road
(614)848-7882

Compton John S Attorney
6463 Proprietors Rd
(614) 888-3177

Compton John S Attorney
6463 Proprietors Road
(614)888-3177

Crowley Timothy G Attorney
150 W Wilson Bridge Rd, #101
(614) 848-7883

Crowley Timothy G Attorney
150 West Wilson Bridge Road Suite 101
(614)848-7883

Cusack Mary Jo Attorney
5655 N High St, Ste 200
(614) 880-0888

Cusack Mary Jo Attorney
5655 North High Street Suite 200
(614)880-0888

Davis Gary E Attorney
6959 Perry Dr
(614) 848-4584

Davis Gary E Attorney
6959 Perry Drive
(614)848-4584

Deboard J C Company LPA
5878 N High St
(614) 847-1660

Diehl William D
6877 North High Street
(614)433-9612

Distribution Link Transport
Franklin Twp
614-308-5465

Durham- Joseph R Attorney
6641 North High Street
(614)785-6520

Epstein Barry W Attorney
147 W New England Ave
(614) 846-6869

Estate Group of Ohio
6753 Lakeside Cir W
(614) 844-4406

Evans Craig E Attorney
6660 N High St, #3a
(614) 841-1620

Evans Craig E Attorney
6660 North High Street Suite 3A
(614)841-1620

Eyerman Philip L Attorney
752 Olen Dr
(614) 436-3681

Eyerman Philip L Attorney
752 Olen Drive
(614)436-3681

Foley J Edward
299 South State Street
(614)436-0346

George Michael F Attorney
575 Copeland Mill Road
(614)846-2001

Good William A Attorney
5655 N High St, #202
(614) 885-0554

Good William A Attorney
5655 North High Street Suite 202
(614)885-0554

Groeber Anthony Attorney
6877 North High Street
(614)848-3400

Groeber John A
6877 North High Street
(614)433-9612

Harmon Phillip L Attorney
6649 N High St, Ste 105
(614) 433-9502

Harmon Phillip L Attorney
6649 North High Street Suite 105
(614)433-9502

Harvey S Minton & Associates
6641 N High St, #101
(614) 848-9600

Harvey S Minton & Associates
6641 North High Street Suite 101
(614)848-9600

Hooper Printing Kerry Hooper
480 E. Wilson Bridge Rd., Ste. E
614-436-5557

Hrabcak & Company LPA
67 E Wilson Bridge Rd
(614) 781-1400

James MONG
6641 N High St
(614) 848-7812

James MONG
6641 North High Street
(614)848-7812

L Leah Reibel
7100 N High St # 307
(614)221-0002

Mccarthy Consulting
84 W Riverglen Dr
614-846-7111

Mediation Group
P O Box 21368
(614) 341-7088

Mediation Group
P O Box 21368
(614)341-7088

Omnisyn Corp., The Henry Bobulski
7431 Oakmeadows Dr.
614-436-4595

Pausch- Carma R. Attorney
7100 N. High Street Suite 307
(614)880-2303

Pincherry Pottery Joseph Cooper
519 Pincherry Ln.
614-885-1586

S E A, Inc. Linda Marshbank
7349 Worthington-Galena Rd.
614-888-4160

Timberlake Partners
5625 N High St
614-785-9608

Walker Law Office
6877 N High St
(614)848-5888

Weber Advertising
5625 N High St
614-431-4430

Worthington Industries, Inc. Bruce Ruhl
200 Old Wilson Birdge Rd.
614-438-3210

Worthington Machine Technology, Inc. Jody Yake
1055 Dearborn Dr.
614-840-3744

Worthington Steel Co., The Bill Wehmer
1127 Dearborn Dr.
614-840-3346

Goldman, Jerome S - Goldman & Rosenthal
5350 E Main St, #200
(614) 864-4359

Martin Paige A
77 Outerbelt St
(614) 577-0488

Perry-Dieterich & Assoc's Co LPA
89 Nationwide Boulevard Suite 300
(740)474-9524

5th Avenue Lumber Co. Brian Sagar
479 E. 5th Ave.
614-294-4623

Allied Custom Molded Products, Inc. Donald Palmer
1240 Essex Ave.
614-291-0629

Alps Wire Rope Corp. Jim Benner
1025 E. 5th Ave.
614-294-0600

American Electric Motor Service Alice Stout
900 Gray St.
614-297-1600

Architect's Spectrum Limited Inc
North High Street & Buttls Avenue
(614) 299-9111

Architect's Spectrum Limited Inc
North High Street & Buttls Avenue
(614)299-9111

B H Thermal Corp. Domenic Federico
1055 Gibbard Ave.
614-294-3376

Barry Bros. Electric Boyce Barry
1100 Leona Ave.
614-299-8187

Bolen Alan L
1000 N High St
(614) 844-5667

Bradley N Frick & Assoc
1265 Neil Ave
(614)297-1000

C T L Steel Co. Aaron Laux
375 E. 5th Ave.
614-291-8800

Campus Corner Clara Huprech
1876 N High St
614-299-2367

Campus Corner Clara Huprech
1876 N High St
614-299-2367

Central Ohio Bag & Burlap, Inc. James Stout
1000 E. 5th Ave.
614-294-4495

Charles Krider Photography
219 King Ave
614-299-9709

Charles Krider Photography
219 King Ave
614-299-9709

Chasser Timothy G Attorney
699 W 5th Ave
(614) 453-0760

Clarence T Gordon II
394 W 2nd Ave
(614)299-4513

Clark Grave Vault Co., The Bruce Howell
375 E. 5th Ave.
614-294-3761

Collom Columbus Luke Anderson
76 E Northwood Ave
614-298-1700

Columbus Power Brake, Inc. Frank Vitullo
185 E. 5th Ave.
614-297-7867

Conductors' Point Audio Sam Ritchie
893 Hamlet St
614-299-7552

Conductors' Point Audio Sam Ritchie
893 Hamlet St
614-299-7552

Consolidated Credit Corp
1100 Apollo Pl
614-294-6609

Cop-EZ Rondell Davis
1664 Neil Ave
614-292-4576

Creative Design Solutions Chris Schweitzer
672 New York Ave
614-297-1715

Cyrus Printing Jessie Cyrus
1146 N. 4th St.
614-421-9900

Decker Vonau Seguin Lackey
1265 Neil Ave
(614)242-4242

Delphia Consulting LLC Brian Delphia
445 King Ave
614-421-2000

Dirt Busters
435 E 17th Ave
614-297-1628

Dunn James M Attorney
146 Price Ave
(614) 297-0555

Dunn James M Attorney
146 Price Avenue
(614)297-0555

Elk & Elk CO LPA
6110 Parkland Boulevard
(614)221-4200

Emerging Marketing Chris Mc Govern
29 W 3rd Ave
614-923-6000

Ennovations Unlimited
30 W 1st Ave
614-421-3000

Eppich Robert Attorney
252 W 5th Ave
(614) 297-6409

Eppich Robert Attorney
252 West 5th Avenue
(614)297-6409

Eric D Martineau LPA
22 E 4th Ave
(614)297-6488

Erwin Joseph V ESQ
380 E 5th Ave
(614) 221-6837

Ethan Interactive
1160 N High St
614-298-0289

Fireproof Records Ctr Susan Eichinger
1024 N High St
614-299-2122

Fireproof Records Ctr Susan Eichinger
1024 N High St
614-299-2122

Fisher Pest Control Co
1020 N 4th St
614-299-2400

Frick Bradley N
1265 Neil Ave
(614) 297-1000

Frick Bradley N
1265 Neil Avenue
(614)297-1000

Gary J Gottfried Co Lpa
1265 Neil Ave
(614)297-1211

Goodale Auto/Truck Parts Co., Inc. Allan Pinkerton
1100 E. 5th Ave.
614-294-4777

Gordon Clarence Thomas II Attorney
394 W 2nd Ave
(614) 299-4513

Gordon Clarence Thomas II Attorney
394 West 2nd Avenue
(614)299-4513

Gottfried Gary J Attorney
1265 Neil Avenue
(614)297-1211

Greg Miller Photography Greg Miller
15 E 2nd Ave
614-299-6848

Help Wizards Bill Sekela
1138 Cleveland Ave
614-291-4357

IDS Inc Scott Stevenson
470 E Starr Ave
614-291-0900

IMPROVEITUSA.COM
40 W 1st Ave
614-291-9506

Insight Studio & Gallery
47 W 5th Ave
614-294-4155

Insight Studio & Gallery
47 W 5th Ave
614-294-4155

Interior Dunnage Specialties, Inc. Georgina Stevenson
470 E. Starr Ave.
614-291-0900

IXC Communications
428 Reynolds Ave
614-298-9230

Kiva Communications Kathleen Houston-Stokes
1042 Neil Ave.
614-291-8477

Klein, Andrew I - Klein Andrew I
162 Detroit Ave
(614) 299-6139

Lancione David Attorney
1041 Summit St
(614) 299-2100

Lancione David Attorney
1041 Summit Street
(614)299-2100

Landis Properties
353 E 13th Ave
614-297-7536

Littleton Sign Co. Theresa Littleton
160 W. 5th Ave.
614-424-6633

Man Maid Properties
1003 Neil Ave
614-252-7482

Marshall Co., L. H. Cathy Spurbeck
270 W. Lane Ave.
614-294-6433

Maximum Impact
1030 Oregon Ave
614-298-8083

Melanie Mills Law Office
48 W Starr Ave
(614)299-6357

Middleton Printing Co., Inc. Reno Camerucci
1220 Corrugated Way
614-294-7277

Nature's Law
692 New York Ave
(614)586-1340

Neon Lights Sign Co. James Skillman
1242 N. High St.
614-299-9600

NIA Recording Co
1122 N High St
614-731-2400

NIA Recording Co
1122 N High St
614-731-2400

Nicole Marie Model Consulting Nicole Gilligan
37 Smith Pl
614-299-0040

Ohio Exterminating Co
1347 N High St
614-238-1993

Ohio Pest Control Co Tom Christman
1347 N High St
614-294-6311

On Line Management A Ebady
1456 Indianola Ave
614-487-6850

Orange Barrel Outdoor Peter Scantland
1042 N High St
614-294-4898

Perks Appraisal Svc
21 E 1st Ave
614-291-7279

Perks Appraisal Svc
21 E 1st Ave
614-291-7279

Precision Plastics Co., Inc. David Steinberger
1170 Corrugated Way
614-297-8606

Premiere Prospects
2060 N High St
614-424-9441

Premiere Prospects
2060 N High St
614-424-9441

Premiums & Promotions, Inc. Debbie Ayers
700 New York Ave.
614-297-8000

Quality Pest Control Cheryl Taunt
64 W 5th Ave
614-294-2847

R Design & Printing Juli Rogers
30 E 4th Ave
614-299-1420

Reliable Advertising Donald Baker
PO Box 8027
614-294-1629

Rotondo, Eric P - Rotondo Eric P
1276 Neil Ave
(614) 291-0826

Scott Cunningham Photography Scott Cunningham
141 E 3rd Ave
614-294-3331

Signage Consultants, Inc. Elizabeth Navarro
870 E. 5th Ave.
614-297-7446

Spirit Concepts
1960 N High St
614-299-7536

Spirit Concepts
1960 N High St
614-299-7536

Stenger Graphics Chris Stenger
54 W 3rd Ave
614-299-3290

Thompson Rehabilitation Elizabeth Thompson
1177 Hunter Ave
614-297-8066

Trace LTD Trace Kingham
11 Price Ave
614-299-8566

Trace LTD Trace Kingham
11 Price Ave
614-299-8566

Typing Express Tracy Pence
2060 N High St
614-299-1000

U. S. Cloth Corp. Bruce Lenegar
1010 E. Starr Ave.
614-294-4443

Vision Center Of Central Ohio Andy Grywalsky
1393 N. High St.
614-294-5571

Vorys Sater Seymour & Pease
221 E 4th Ave
(614)464-5422

Alternative Info Solutions
353 E Kelso Rd
614-262-9858

Attorney George Wolfe
3212 N High St
(614) 263-5297

Attorney George Wolfe
3212 North High Street
(614)263-5297

Automation & Control Technology, Inc. Cara Hounshell
650 Ackerman Rd.
614-261-2614

B & J Rapid Staff Jenni Springer
3284 N High St
614-447-1504

B & T Alley Cat Productions Brian Chipman
PO Box 82284
614-268-9127

Ball & Tanoury
700 Ackerman Rd, #450
(614) 447-8550

Ball & Tanoury
700 Ackerman Road Suite 450
(614)447-8550

Ball &Tanoury
700 Ackerman Rd # 450
(614)447-8550

Ball- Steven L. Attorney
700 Ackerman Road Suite 450
(614)447-8550

Biomedical Visuals Felecia Paras
2676 Summit St
614-262-7000

Blacksheep Retail Design & Com Joseph Cabalquinto
PO Box 82367
614-358-6338

Bond Ton Inc
487 E Oakland Ave
614-268-7329

Bond Ton Inc
487 E Oakland Ave
614-268-7329

Buckeye State Janitorial Svc
3175 N High St
614-262-1991

Campus Printing Eprahim Paydar
2415 N. High St.
614-261-7991

Capital Cleaning Co Margo Slate
3316 N High St # 2
614-447-1159

Cleaned To Your Expectations Lori Kamberling
31 Brighton Rd
614-262-9536

Clinton Lock Service Robert Whaley
3238 N. High St.
614-263-6695

Clintonville Secretarial Svc E G Chandler
401 E Weber Rd
614-268-8235

CNC 30 Minute Photo Hong Xia
2839 Olentangy River Rd
614-261-1200

CNC 30 Minute Photo Hong Xia
2839 Olentangy River Rd
614-261-1200

Community Revitalization Ctr Gerard Diaz
PO Box 82267
614-262-6662

Compat Computer Svc
2415 Indianola Ave
614-268-1982

Compuanswer Doug Gouty
2929 N High St # A
614-885-0788

Custom Slides Howard Hawks
195 E Kelso Rd
614-447-1800

Davis Guitar Maker, J. Thomas J. Davis
3135 N. High St.
614-263-0264

Deborah Distelhorst Interiors Laura Casella
2607 Glen Echo Dr
614-268-0710

Deborah Distelhorst Interiors Laura Casella
2607 Glen Echo Dr
614-268-0710

Dial America Marketing Inc Peter Mackin
700 Ackerman Rd # 130
614-262-1770

Dial America Marketing Inc Peter Mackin
700 Ackerman Rd # 130
614-262-1770

Duncan Technologies
3039 Indianola Ave
614-263-4600

Element Design Group John Mc Collum
3292 N High St
614-447-0906

Emax, Inc. Ken Singh
2701 Indianola Ave.
614-263-0090

Gerald L Roderick Atty At Law
2546 Indianola Ave
(614)268-1163

Greyhound Graphics Seth Golding
43 E. Dodridge St.
614-267-6756

Harris Steven M Attorney
3404 Riverside Dr
(614) 451-5300

Holbrook Maintenance
32 W Pacemont Rd
614-268-6063

Humor Consultants Inc
83 Olentangy St
614-451-6969

Humor Consultants Inc
83 Olentangy St
614-451-6969

Information Alternatives Inc
700 Ackerman Rd # 640
614-268-3411

J Greg Tipton Attorney
3006 N High St
(614)268-6187

James M Jewett
2577 N High St
(614)268-8661

Jeremy Brofford Sourcing Jeremy Brofford
22 E Tulane Rd
614-262-3215

John W Leibold
3006 N High St
(614) 267-5354

John W Leibold
3006 N High St # A
(614)267-5354

Kolman & Painter
3391 N High St
(614)262-2724

Leibold- John W. Attorney
3006 North High Street
(614)267-5354

Mac Mobile Tom Davis
3055 N High St # 100
614-246-0346

Melvin Goldberg CPA
484 Stinchcomb Dr # 16
(614)538-2882

Messageplex Malcolm Riggle
700 Ackerman Rd
614-265-7300

Messageplex Malcolm Riggle
700 Ackerman Rd
614-265-7300

Michelson & Co
164 W Lakeview Ave
614-784-1928

Michelson & Co
164 W Lakeview Ave
614-784-1928

Midnet Media Columbus Mike Wilson
516 E Weber Rd
614-784-1400

Mike Albert Realtors Mike Albert
2990 Indianola Ave
614-267-6670

Mike Albert Realtors Mike Albert
2990 Indianola Ave
614-267-6670

Programming Art Brad Ishida
PO Box 82373
614-263-2635

Quality Service Products Nelson Jeck
528 E. Hudson St.
614-447-9522

Red Planet Design Philip Marr
2466 Findley Ave
614-447-2474

Reinhart Printing Co. Bill Reinhart
17 E. Tulane Rd.
614-268-0181

Reves & Westbrook
3207 N High St
(614)268-0534

Reves & Westbrook LLP
2546 Indianola Ave
(614)261-0610

Russell E Lamm
3368 Olentangy River Rd
(614)267-6308

Shutter Expression Rossini Alda
16 W Pacemont Rd
614-573-1050

Signature Marketing
2710 Dayton Ave
614-261-0433

Single Source IT Andrew Fruechtnicht
174 Crestview Rd
614-784-9738

Soots Me Mary Reinhard
165 Tibet Rd
614-262-1331

Sprout Designs
2770 Indianola Ave
614-261-1832

Sprout Designs
2770 Indianola Ave
614-261-1832

Wolfe Legal Svc
3212 N High St
(614)263-5297

A W Computers
128 Brunson Ave
614-258-3140

Adult & Family Psychological & Counseling Services
1620 E Broad St, Ste 109
(614) 252-5151

Bennett- Brad E. Attorney
98 Hamilton Park
(614) 228-2050

Bennett- Brad E. Attorney
98 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2050

Benton Frederick D Jr Attorney
111 Hamilton Ave
(614) 463-9518

Benton Frederick D Jr Attorney
111 Hamilton Avenue
(614)463-9518

Bernard G Boiston
1620 E Broad St # 107
(614)252-8066

Boiston Bernard G Attorney
1620 E Broad St, Ste 107
(614) 252-8066

Boiston Bernard G Attorney
1620 East Broad Street Suite 107
(614)252-8066

Boyde's Exterminating Co Robert Boyde
1581 Greenway Ave
614-804-3019

Central Ohio Power Sweeping Dan Nordland
1824 E Long St
614-263-8200

Charlesworth Thomas F & Associates CO LPA
1654 East Broad Street
(614)258-4848

Clinton Carvell Inc
543 Taylor Ave
614-253-9781

Dixon Isabella D Attorney
1058 Mt Vernon Ave
(614) 252-8788

Dixon Isabella D Attorney
1058 Mount Vernon Avenue
(614)252-8788

Erney- Robert D. Attorney
1654 East Broad Street
(614)258-6100

Espy Ben E Attorney
43 Hamilton Park
(614) 228-2722

Espy Ben E Attorney
43 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2722

Espy Law Bldg
43 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2722

Eureka, Inc. Raymond Huang
364 Centab Dr.
614-252-4988

Experience Works
1055 Mount Vernon Ave
614-257-1225

Fisher Judith E MSW
1620 E Broad St
(614) 252-5151

Fisher Judith E MSW
1620 East Broad Street Ofc
(614)252-5151

Fox Floor & Cabinet, Inc. Jeff Colucy
440 Woodland Ave.
614-258-4228

Frederick D Benton
111 Hamilton Ave
(614)445-3962

Gibco One Inc Raymond L Gibson
98 Miami Ave
614-252-6242

Janitech Commercial Cleaning Robert White
PO Box 83414
614-257-0609

Kennedy & Knoll
98 Hamilton Park
(614)488-1161

Kennedy Reeve & Knoll
98 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2050

Kennedy Reeve & Knoll
98 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2050

Kennedy- Nicholas Edward Attorney
98 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2050

Knoll- Laren Elizabeth Attorney
98 Hamilton Park
(614)228-2050

Kroger Co., Baked Foods Div. Ed Wisma
457 Cleveland Ave.
614-462-2053

Lancione Law Office
875 Mount Vernon Ave
(614)228-6627

Larry W Thomas Law Offices
1058 Mount Vernon Ave
(614)252-8788

Life Graphix Productions Stds Vecennia Jordan
1060 Mount Vernon Ave # 18
614-252-5799

Mayo's Printing Mark Mayo
1496 Mt. Vernon Ave.
614-258-7035

Robert D Erney & Assoc
1654 E Broad St
(614)258-6100

Robert D. Erney & Associates Co.- L.P.A.
1654 E Broad St
(614) 258-6100

Robert D. Erney & Associates Co.- L.P.A.
1654 East Broad Street
(614)258-6100

Secure Check Inc Trica Smith
1780 E Broad St
614-252-7300

Seventh Sun Production Jim Beier
57 Winner Ave
614-253-2845

Seventh Sun Production Jim Beier
57 Winner Ave
614-253-2845

Somos- Tom Attorney
1654 East Broad Street
(614)258-6100

Starlight Corp
190 N 18th St
614-257-1775

Thomas F Charlesworth & Assoc
1654 E Broad St
(614)258-4848

Unico Alloys & Metals, Inc. Dane Germuska
1555 Joyce Ave.
614-299-0545

Visionary Leaders Institute
59 N Ohio Ave
614-258-9092

Wadtouch Co John W Waddy Jr
111 Hamilton Ave
614-461-0071

A H Cleaning Svc James Holbrook
2705 Bernadette Rd
614-272-0069

A-1 Pest Control Margaret West
3378 Sullivant Ave
614-276-2350

A-1 Termite Svc Margaret West
3099 Sullivant Ave
614-481-0674

A-American Temporary Svc
3394 Timber Oak Dr
614-586-1304

Accurate It Svc LLC Michael Yankelevich
3840 Twin Creeks Dr
614-453-0709

Advanced Pest Control Sharon Wiggs
2542 Sullivant Ave
614-276-9466

Ajax Industries D. DeMatteo
575 N. Hauge Ave.
614-272-6944

All-State Belting Co. Bob Wolfinger
3890 Twin Creeks Dr.
614-272-5972

Ameritemps Kathy Dixon
2516 W Broad St
614-258-5308

AMETEK HDR Power Systems, Inc. Dorothy Wright
3563 Interchange Rd.
614-308-5500

Anderson-Clark, Inc. Angel Farveo
2700 McKinley Ave.
614-481-8891

Aries Answering Svc Inc Patricia Patterson
3230 W Broad St
614-274-8197

Aries Answering Svc Inc Patricia Patterson
3230 W Broad St
614-274-8197

Atlantic & Pacific Telcom Inc
2615 W Broad St
614-279-4112

Atlas Copco Rental Svc Corp Brian Filer
400 N Wilson Rd
614-274-7368

ATS Staffing Debra Willlis
2365 W Broad St
614-274-6724

Baba & Yiangou
3099 Sullivant Ave
(614)351-8010

Basil- Brian A Attorney
1533 Lake Shore Dr
(614) 488-0400

Basil- Brian A Attorney
1533 Lake Shore Drive
(614)488-0400

Beck & Orr, Inc. Roland Bowman
3097 W. Broad St.
614-276-8809

Benefit Systems Of Ohio
2808 W Broad St
614-276-4680

Benefit Systems Of Ohio
2808 W Broad St
614-276-4680

Bergman & Yiangou
3099 Sullivant Ave
(614)279-7058

Bergman & Yiangou
3099 Sullivant Avenue
(614)279-8276

Bergman Robert D
3099 Sullivant Avenue Lowr
(614) 279-7058

Bergman Robert D
3099 Sullivant Avenue Lowr
(614)279-7058

Bergman- Robert D. Attorney
3099 Sullivant Ave
(614) 279-8276

Bergman- Robert D. Attorney
3099 Sullivant Avenue
(614)279-8276

Berkemer Fred L
79 N Wilson Rd
(614) 274-6700

Berkemer Fred L
79 North Wilson Road
(614)274-6700

Bexley Pen Co., Inc. Howard Levy
2840 Fisher Rd., Unit B
614-351-9988

Blankenship Jeffrey A Attorney
3303 Sullivant Avenue
(614)274-2889

Bulson Douglas W Jr Attorney
3099 Sullivant Avenue Lowr
(614)274-5101

C Link Inc
3000 W Broad St
614-279-7979

C M H Industries, Inc. Darl Reynolds
496 Trade Rd.
614-272-8845

Cameo Leasing Gary Jones
461 Industry Dr
614-278-0038

Capital City T-Shirts
1230 Demorest Rd
614-274-9900

Capital City T-Shirts
1230 Demorest Rd
614-274-9900

Cardinal Termite & Pest Cntrl Larry Doyle
3121 Sullivant Ave
614-274-0000

Central Ohio Duct Cleaning Daniel Ramirez
803 Binns Blvd
614-274-6453

Christensen Michael D Law Offices LLC
3184 W Broad St
(614) 275-3444

Christensen Michael D Law Offices LLC
3184 West Broad Street
(614)275-3444

City Wide Chris White
539 S Burgess Ave
614-351-8383

City Wide Chris White
539 S Burgess Ave
614-351-8383

Clarks Graphic Design Jacob Clark
718 Binns Blvd
614-279-7887

Clear Channel Outdoor Rick David
770 Harrison Dr
614-276-9781

CNT
265 S Westmoor Ave
614-272-5529

Collins & Collins LLC
1650 Lake Shore Dr
(614)486-2129

Collins and Collins LLC
1650 Lake Shore Drive
(614)486-2129

Collis & Collis LLC Attorneys
1650 Lake Shore Dr
(614) 486-3909

Collis & Collis LLC Attorneys
1650 Lake Shore Drive
(614)486-3909

Columbus Hi-Lo Inc William Fowler
2270 Harper Rd
614-275-0303

Columbus Hi-Lo, Inc. Mary Fowler
2270 Harper Rd.
614-275-0303

Columbus Instruments International Jan Czekajewski
950 N. Hague Ave.
614-276-0861

Columbus Messenger Co. Douglas Henry
3500 Sullivant Ave.
614-272-5422

Columbus Roof Trusses, Inc. Anthony Iacovetta
2525 Fisher Rd.
614-272-6464

COPP Matthew Attorney at Law
2291 Scioto Harper Drive
(614)276-8959

Crown Services Temporary Prsnl Susan Rosene
77 N Wilson Rd
614-276-9696

Custom Sign Center Connie Kaufman
3200 Valleyview Dr.
614-279-6700

Cyclemet, Inc. Bernard Senser
2405 Harrison Rd.
614-276-0202

Dedden's Window Cleaning Inc Pamela J Dedden
4051 Business Park Dr
614-276-1967

Details Harry Baucum
3077 Fisher Rd
614-272-1770

Details Harry Baucum
3077 Fisher Rd
614-272-1770

Dollar Zone
3455 Sullivant Ave
614-351-1434

Dollar Zone
3455 Sullivant Ave
614-351-1434

Douglas W Bulson Jr
3099 Sullivant Ave
(614)274-5101

Educational Travel Assoc
1321 Lake Shore Dr # A
614-487-0965

Educational Travel Assoc
1321 Lake Shore Dr # A
614-487-0965

Elizabeth Collis Attorney
1650 Lake Shore Dr # 180
(614)486-3909

Elleman & Newcome
2904 W Broad St
(614)272-1112

Elleman & Newcome Attorneys at Law
2904 W Broad St
(614) 272-1112

Elleman & Newcome Attorneys at Law
2904 West Broad Street
(614)272-1112

Esthetic Dental Prosthetics Dee Sexton
150 S. Westmoor Ave.
614-272-5672

Express Personnel Svc Kristina Downing
3453 Great Western Blvd
614-278-7707

Flecha Law Office LLC
3000 Sullivant Ave
(614) 275-4199

Flecha Law Office LLC
3000 Sullivant Ave
(614)275-4199

Flecha Law Office LLC
3000 Sullivant Avenue
(614)275-4199

Frederick L Berkemer & Co
79 N Wilson Rd
(614)274-6700

G 2 Print Plus Gary Lancaster
3787 Interchange Rd.
614-276-0500

G S O America Kathleen Grayson
1515 Lake Shore Dr.
614-487-9900

Galloway Auction Co
2840 W Broad St
614-278-9950

Galloway Auction Co
2840 W Broad St
614-278-9950

Garber & Wilcox
3303 Sullivant Ave
(614)274-1107

Garber Kenneth E Attorney
3303 Sullivant Ave
(614) 274-1108

Garber Kenneth E Attorney
3303 Sullivant Avenue
(614)274-1108

Gudenkauf Corp Jason Haskins
2679 Mckinley Ave
614-488-1776

Harper Engraving & Printing Co., Inc. Donald Mueller
2626 Fisher Rd.
614-276-0700

Harter Brian Attorney at Law
2291 Scioto Harper Dr
(614) 276-8959

Harter Brian Attorney at Law
2291 Scioto Harper Drive
(614)276-8959

Hite Parts Exchange, Inc. Thomas Blake
2235 McKinley Ave.
614-272-5115

HPS Svc Inc Charles Bedden
4051 Business Park Dr
614-272-0311

Hudak & Roach
3099 Sullivant Ave
(614)221-8800

Inspector Gadget Cleaning Lamoine Hill
6915 Runik Plz North # G
614-353-1406

J & J Environmental Building John Esposito
366 S Warren Ave
614-274-6725

J-Deck, Inc. Jeff McFall
665 N. Hague St.
614-274-7755

Jeffrey A Blankenship
3303 Sullivant Ave
(614)274-2889

Johnny Ads
929 Miriam Dr W
614-274-3798

Joquetta Wells
2365 Sullivant Ave
(614)279-9929

Joseph Belmonte Auctioneer Joe Belmonte
1164 Saint Agnes Ave
614-274-3338

Joseph Belmonte Auctioneer Joe Belmonte
1164 Saint Agnes Ave
614-274-3338

Kay's Sewing Center Kay Wiechert
821 S. Harris Ave.
614-279-1737

Kenneth E Garber
3303 Sullivant Ave
(614)274-1108

Kipco Industries, Inc. W. Alexander
3567 Trabue Rd.
614-519-8739

Labor Ready Inc Teri Jackson
2976 W Broad St
614-351-5411

Luisa Stefanelli
3099 Sullivant Ave # 2
(614)279-9348

M. R. S. Industrial, Inc. Kenneth Cosgrove
2583 Harrison Rd.
614-308-1070

Magelaner & Assoc
2975 W Broad St
(614)272-6560

Mark A Leslie
76 S Powell Ave
(614)921-9487

Martello & Martello Atty
3079 W Broad St # 3
(614)279-6431

Mc Leod Express Recruiter
1423 Sunflower Dr
614-484-0103

Medick-Barrows Graphic Services Howard Willson
727 Harrison Dr.
614-351-0431

Medick-Barrows Graphic Svc Howard M Willson
727 Harrison Dr
614-351-0431

Metro Laundry LLC Howard Hill
3707 Interchange Rd
614-488-8740

Michael Christensen Law Office
3184 W Broad St
(614)275-3444

Micro Solved Inc Brent Huston
630 N Hague Ave
614-351-1237

Micro Solved Inc Brent Huston
630 N Hague Ave
614-351-1237

Midcco Models James Osborn
2317 Glenview Blvd.
614-279-4144

Minute Man Matt Begley
3433 Great Western Blvd
614-224-7041

Modlich Monument Co. Jerry Modlich
301 N. Hague Ave.
614-276-1439

Modlich Stoneworks, Inc. Linus Modlich
2255 Harper Rd.
614-276-2848

Murray Murphy Moul & Basil
1533 Lake Shore Dr # 150
(614)469-0400

National Trail House Of Golf Don Fate
3307 Sullivant Ave.
614-275-0667

Nein Law Offices
2291 Scioto Harper Dr
(614)276-8959

Ohio Full Court Press F. Raymond
4000 Business Pk. Dr.
614-278-9914

P H P K Technologies Julie Queen
2111 Builders Pl.
614-486-4750

Pengwyn James Kime
2550 W. 5th Ave.
614-488-2861

Peoplelink Staffing Solutions Tim Buckley
3072 W Broad St
614-275-0400

Photo-Type Color Imaging, Inc. David Olberding
2500 Harrison Rd
614-308-1900

Preerred Postal Mail Svc Bill Rodney
517 Industry Dr
614-275-4800

Quality Personnel Svc Christopher Alexander
2849 W Broad St
614-272-6004

Rent-A-Center Brian Mcgahangan
138 N Wilson Rd
614-351-7500

Rich Graphics Corp
751 N Wilson Rd
614-279-1610

Seekirk, Inc. Douglas Seeley
2420 Scioto Harper Dr.
614-278-9200

Signs U. S. A. Chuck Reilly
757 N. Wilson Rd.
614-276-7007

Simina Vourlis Law Office
1650 Lake Shore Dr # 180
(614)487-5900

St Moritz Security Joe Pischieri
3033 Sullivant Ave
614-351-8798

St Moritz Security Joe Pischieri
3033 Sullivant Ave
614-351-8798

Susan Link Design Susan Link
153 N Terrace Ave
614-274-1921

Terminix International Co Jim Miller
650 Harrison Dr
614-351-6566

Therese's Pieces Therese Phillips
345 Binns Blvd
614-274-4302

Three G Svc Inc Glenn Graham
421 Industry Dr
614-279-3444

Topy & Sons, J. Linda Bivens
464 N. Highland Ave.
614-272-0555

Total Ophthalmic Professional Network Don Lepore
3671 Interchange Rd.
614-274-0840

Tropical Interiors
2850 Fisher Rd # 106
614-793-9300

Tropical Interiors
2850 Fisher Rd # 106
614-793-9300

Turner Termite & Pest Control Bill Turner
3535 Sullivant Ave
614-279-7794

United Telecommunication Svc
1982 Quarry Crest Dr
614-586-1013

Uvonics Co., Inc. Jerry Margeson
2162 McKinley Ave.
614-274-0040

Vectra Sam Shaffer
3950 Business Pk. Dr.
614-351-6868

Vital Signs Of Columbus Monica Frank
3315 Fisher Rd.
614-274-4893

Wasem Packaging & Crating Service Donald Wasem
2591 Harrison Rd.
614-279-6413

Wasserman & Co., Inc., N. Jerri Spencer
2699 Harrison Rd.
614-476-9717

Yiangou- Andrew Attorney
3099 Sullivant Avenue
(614)279-8276

A A Janitorial & Bldg Mntnc
1423 E Main St
614-252-1848

A Christian Cleaning Co G Butler
1181 E Livingston Ave
614-372-0325

AARP Senior Community Svc Robert Cole
1393 E Broad St # 105
614-258-7295

Abramson & O connell
695 Bryden Road
(614)221-8700

Abramson & O'Connell LLC
695 Bryden Rd
(614)221-8700

Abramson & O'Connell- LLC
695 Bryden Road
(614)461-6066

Abramson, Lawrence D - Abramson & O'Connell LLC
695 Bryden Rd
(614) 461-6066

ABV Answering Svc Annette Neal
1465 E Broad St # 3
614-253-6095

ABV Answering Svc Annette Neal
1465 E Broad St # 3
614-253-6095

Advantage Building Svc Inc Betty Jo Nelson
723 Franklin Ave
614-224-9990

Ages Maintenance Svc
820 Bryden Rd
614-251-0781

Beachler Jinx Statler Attorney
865 Bryden Road
(614)252-5116

Bidwell & Beachler
865 Bryden Rd
(614)252-5116

Bidwell & Beachler Attorneys
865 Bryden Rd
(614) 252-5116

Bidwell & Beachler Attorneys
865 Bryden Road
(614)252-5116

Black Pages Of Ohio Bob Lanier
620 Alum Creek Dr # 307
614-297-0520

Black Pages Of Ohio Bob Lanier
620 Alum Creek Dr # 307
614-297-0520

Blackburn Law Group
723 Oak St
(614) 222-4735

Blackburn Law Group
723 Oak Street
(614)222-4735

Boone Smith & Assoc
1349 E Broad St
(614)228-0200

Boone Timothy J Attorney
1349 E Broad St
(614) 228-0200

Boone Timothy J Attorney
1349 East Broad Street
(614)228-0200

Burchfield and Burchfield
1313 E Broad St, Ste 101
(614) 252-1131

Burchfield and Burchfield
1313 East Broad Street Suite 101
(614)252-1131

Busam David R Attorney
923 E Broad St
(614) 258-1983

Busam David R Attorney
923 East Broad Street
(614)258-1983

Calig & Handelman
854 E Broad St
(614)252-2300

Calig & Handelman
854 East Broad Street
(614)252-2300

Calig- Samuel L. Attorney
854 East Broad Street
(614)252-4885

Circa Designer Painting Randy Ater
36 S Garfield Ave
614-228-3455

COE Photographic Peter Coe
700 Alum Creek Dr
614-545-0115

Columbus Compact Inc Jon Beard
1000 E Main St
614-251-0926

Columbus Marble Products, Inc. Charlie Hummel
808 Rhoads Ave.
614-258-4400

Compu One
846 E Main St
614-252-9093

Craters & Freighters Dewey Allen
4700a AR G Ave
614-258-8555



Check out free eBooks:


energy efficient homes green construction building your own greenhouse going green energy greener homes home security exposed home improvement made easy how to build perfect fences
acquire an honest attorney win the foreclosure battle online legal protection intellectual property guard learning the legalese guide to getting a patent how to work with a tax attorney



Hotels nearby:

Getaway Cabins
(740) 385-3734
26366 Chapel Ridge Rd
Comfort Inn
(330) 364-8881
OH-39
Thomas H Russell Historic Bed
(330) 837-9642
107 4th St NE
Delaware Hotel Restaurant
(740) 363-1262
351 S Sandusky St
BEST WESTERN BR Guest
(740) 453-6300
4929 East Pike
Howard Johnson
(513) 825-3129
OH-4
Best Western
(330) 670-0888
160 Montrose West Ave
Best Motel
(419) 382-5843
1115 S Reynolds Rd
Hampton Inn and Suites
(513) 341-2040
9266 Schulze Dr
Royal Motel
(419) 668-2595
177 Milan Ave
Rodeway Inn North Sandusky
(419) 626-6852
1021 Cleveland Rd
Driftwood Cottages
(419) 684-9250
8114 Barrett Rd
Hampton Inn
(440) 275-2000
2900 Gh Dr
Hocking River Getaway
(888) 792-6776
2053 Frost Hill Rd
Comfort Inn Suites South Point Hotel
(740) 377-2786
70 Private Road 302
Riverfront Motel
(513) 424-8200
4316 Tytus Ave
Shaker Inn
(513) 932-7575
600 Cincinnati Ave
Meyer Motel Apartments
(740) 775-9950
799 Eastern Ave
Country Squire Motel
(330) 821-2663
22150 Harrisburg Westville Rd
Lake Seneca Resorts
(740) 685-2010
17875 Lashley Rd
Howard Johnson Express Inn Sandusky
(419) 626-3742
2809 Milan Rd
Hyatt on Capitol Square
(614) 228-1234
75 E State St
Grace Glory Bed Breakfast
(513) 321-2824
3539 Shaw Ave
Doubletree
(937) 461-4700
11 S Ludlow St
Lakewood Village
(937) 439-1478
6115 Far Hills Ave


Restaurants nearby:

Pisanellos Pizza
(419) 637-2107
107 W Madison St
KFC Kentucky Fried Chicken
(614) 294-4294
688 E 5th Ave
Hydes DriveIn
(513) 893-0991
2030 Fairgrove Ave
Hotel Millersburg
(330) 674-1457
35 W Jackson St
Cassanos Pizza Sub
(937) 294-5464
1401 E Main St
Papa Johns Pizza
(330) 220-7575
4260 Ctr Rd
Dairy Queen
(216) 226-1556
1421 W 117th St
Freds Deli
(216) 228-5538
11119 Detroit Ave
Smoothie King
(513) 985-9866
7714 Montgomery Rd, Ste C
Dairy Queen
(330) 769-4661
4930 Park Ave W
BK Root Beer DriveIn
(330) 928-5973
3946 State Rd
Hiawatha Inn
(740) 663-2478
2576 Massieville Rd
Papa Murphys
(740) 927-8828
596 E Broad St
Fat Fish Blue
(216) 875-6000
21 W Prospect Ave
Olive Garden Italian Restaurant
(513) 528-4075
475 Ohio Pike
Beachland Bread Co
(216) 374-4355
18101 Detroit Ave
Katies Korner Champion
3306095663
4713 Mahoning Ave NW
Papa Murphys
(513) 874-8333
4950 Union Centre Pavilion Dr
Dollys Place
(216) 741-1900
2168 Brookpark Rd
Country Boy Saloon
(330) 823-7880
62 W Vine St
Chens Gourmet Free Delivery
3308327000
2494 Lincoln Way E
Cajun Joes
(419) 478-8100
20 E Alexis Rd Ste A
Spageddies
(614) 863-9940
1192 Noe Bixby Rd
Crawdaddys
(937) 299-1785
3705 Wilmington Pike
Subway
(614) 785-9505
10 Dillmont Dr