Choose from 586 Local Companies in Allentown, Pennsylvania.






A Accidentattorneycom
4201 West Tilghman Street
18104
(610)432-2221
A Applebaum & Associates
645 Hamilton Street #19
18102
(610) 253-5400
A B B Automation, Inc.
7036 Snowdrift Rd., Ste. 2
18106
610-395-7333
A B E Settlement Services
1132 West Hamilton Street Suite 201
18101
(610)432-2244
A Town Promotions Inc
1101 W Hamilton St
18101
610-433-9800
A-1 Telephone Secretary
130 N 7th St
18101
215-788-3368
A-Treat Bottling Co.
2001 Union Blvd.
18103
610-434-6139
AaaaA............. Diane's 24/7 Bail Bonds ............
43 N 4th St. ACROSS FROM LEHIGH COUNTY PRISON - CLOSEST BONDSMAN
18101
(610)782-9770
Aaron Resources Inc
28 N 15th St
18102
610-433-8000
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership
1841 S 4th St
18103
610-797-0500
Abin, Inc.
143 N. Fountain St.
18102
610-435-3800
Abraham Richard P Attorney
461 East Linden Street
18109
(610)437-0100
Abramson, Irving L - Abramson Irving L

18014
(610) 435-5922
Abstract America Inc
512 West Walnut Street
18101
(610)437-1100
Ackley Advertising Inc
48 N 7th St
18101
610-435-5112
Acme Cryogenics, Inc.
2801 Mitchell Ave.
18103
610-791-7909
Action Rental
4535 Broadway
18104
610-395-3500
Actofoil Co., Allentown Plt.
295 Summer Ave.
18102
610-439-8501
Ad Mark Media
270 Hopewell Dr
18104
610-398-3635
Adcomm Inc
131 W Hamilton St
18101
610-820-8565
Adcomm, Inc.
131 W. Hamilton St.
18101
610-820-8565
Adhesives Specialists, Inc.
739 Roble Rd.
18103
610-266-8910
Aetna Felt Corp.
2401 W. Emaus Ave.
18103
610-791-0900
Ahmed- Tamer S. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Aldrich Chemical Co
6950 Ambassador Dr
18106
610-391-9107
All America Graphics
123 N. 9th St.
18102
610-437-9500
All Squared Web Design
284 Susquehanna Trl
18104
610-351-5416
Allentown Business School
1901 S 12th St
18103
610-798-0157
Allentown Equipment
421 Schantz Rd.
18104
610-398-0451
Allentown Limb & Brace, Inc.
1808 Allen St.
18104
610-437-2254
Allentown Scientific Assocs.
602 N. Tacoma St.
18103
610-437-4618
Allentown Toy Mfg. Co.
725 N. 10th St.
18102
610-434-6217
Allied Personnel Svc
752 Union Blvd
18109
610-821-0220
Allinson- Scott B. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Almonti Angelo T
352 North 5th Street
18102
(610)437-9867
Alpert- Robert A. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
American Architectural Metal Mfg., Inc.
575 Business Park Ln.
18109
610-432-9787
American Atelier, Inc.
301 N. Front St.
18102
610-439-4040
American Express
2638 W Tilghman St
18104
484-221-8410
American Knitting Corp.
655 S. 10th St.
18103
610-435-7988
American Personnel
PO Box 4454
18105
610-439-1525
Ampak Computer Consulting
542 Hamilton St
18102
610-435-4415
Anewalt, Thomas C - Paul Ober & Association
1244 Hamilton Street
18102
(610) 437-4455
Anewalt- Thomas C. Attorney
1248 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)437-4455
Angelino's Custom Cabinets
2455 S. Fountain St.
18103
610-351-9955
Angelo Law Offices
609 W Hamilton St
18101
(610) 820-9991
Ansno Corp.
860 N. Kiowa St.
18109
610-437-7044
Answernet Tel-A-Talk
41 N 8th St
18101
610-621-5100
Anthony R. Thompson
1132 Hamilton Street - Suite 201
18101
(610)432-2244
Antone's Marketplace, Inc.
1801 S. 12th St.
18103
610-798-9218
Antonioni Susan Attorney
3500 Winchester Road
18104
(610)782-4903
Anvil Forge & Hammer Iron Works, Inc.
6337 Airport Rd.
18103
610-837-9951
Apex Apparel, Inc.
665 S. 10th St.
18103
610-432-8007
Applied Separations, Inc.
930 Hamilton St.
18101
610-770-0900
Arbitration & Mediation Associates
1908 West Allen Street
18104
(610)433-9370
Arizona Graphics
930 Hamilton
18101
610-433-3130
Armstrong- Jessica Attorney
1620 Pond Road
18104
(610)395-1010
ASGO Mfg., Inc.
301 Gordon St.
18102
610-821-0216
Ashcraft John M III Attorney
532 West Walnut Street
18101
(610)434-6525
Ashley- John W. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street
18105
(610)433-0121
Atiyeh Printing, Inc.
1002 Tilghman St.
18102
610-439-8978
Attorney at Law David Vaida ESQ
137 North 5th Street
18102
(610)433-1800
Attorney Steven A. Litz- Esquire
4744 Hamilton Blvd
18103
(610)776-8838
Aurand- Mark D. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Automatic Devices Co.
2121 S. 12th St.
18103
610-797-6000
B. Braun Medical, Inc.
901 Marcon Blvd.
18109
610-266-0500
Balestrini- Lisa A. Attorney
3500 Winchester Road - 200
18104
(610)435-8414
Banta Charles A
451 West Linden Street
18102
(610)821-6919
Barr Gerald M Attorney
4905 West Tilghman Street
18104
(610)398-5398
Bartholomew- James A. Attorney
40 South Fifth Street
18101
(610)434-7138
Bauer Robert G Attorney
461 East Linden Street
18109
(610)437-0100
Beck Packaging Corp.
1885 Weaversville Rd.
18109
610-264-0551
Beier, BART M - Beier & Beier
523 W Linden St
18101
(610) 434-6662
Beller-Meinhart- Catherine Attorney
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6771
Berger William M Attorney
927 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)437-7070
Berger-Epstein Associates Inc
927 West Hamilton Street # 2
18101
(610)437-7070
Bergstein Steven A
825 North 12th Street
18102
(610)439-8430
Bestway Instant Print
703 Hausman Rd.
18104
610-398-3265
Beth-Allen Ladder & Scaffold
777 E Fairmont St
18109
610-432-0969
Bethlehem Aluminum, Inc.
270 E. Hamilton St.
18109
610-432-4541
Bethlehem Ice Service
623 Hanover Ave.
18109
610-776-6994
Bethlehem Maintenance Service & Machining, Inc.
1002 Walnut St.
18102
610-433-6364
BETZ Richard ESQ
1101 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)871-5400
Blatt Norman E Jr Attorney
512 West Walnut Street
18101
(610)437-1100
Bloom- Max Attorney
641 W Turner St
18102
(610) 434-6131
Blum- Michael J. Attorney
740 Hamilton Street
18101
(610)439-1451
Boas Surgical, Inc.
1309 Gordon St.
18102
610-432-6736
Boell- Steven T. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Bomboy, Inc.
1621 E. Race St.
18109
610-266-1553
Bookmenders
320 N. Filbert St.
18103
610-439-8231
Bouras, Inc., Nicholas J.
1501 N. Cedar Crest Blvd., Ste. 118
18104
610-776-2060
Bowe Bell & Howell Co.
795 Roble Rd.
18109
610-264-4510
Bradley Pulverizer Co.
123 S. 3rd St.
18105
610-434-5191
Brewer Russell Attorney
2890 Fairfield Drive
18103
(610)437-1640
Bried- William P. Attorney
1600 West Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6011
Brilliant- Dina Attorney
609 Hamilton Mall
18101
(215)244-8101
Britech, Inc.
775 Roble Rd.
18109
610-264-5400
Broc Supply Co., Inc.
2040 W. Hamilton St.
18104
610-433-4646
Brown C Collins Attorney
2242 West Chew Street
18104
(610) 437-0086
Brown- Brown- Solt & Ferretti
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6771
Brown- C. Collins Attorney
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6771
Brunnabend- Michael E. Attorney
441 Linden Street
18102
(610)437-1122
Bubba- Joseph A. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Burchill Robert G Attorney
2120 Latta Street
18104
(610)434-2101
Burkhardt- James M. Attorney
1245 S Cedar Crest Blvd, #300
18103
(610) 433-0193
Busch, Nancy - Nancy Busch Law Offices
825 North 19th Street
18104
(610) 432-3337
Butz Edward H Attorney
1275 Glenlivet Dr
18106
(610) 706-4300
Butz- Edward H Attorney
1620 Pond Road
18104
(610)395-1010
Cacciatore- Keith D Attorney
640 West Hamilton Street Floor 1
18101
(610)439-1477
Cahn- Edward N Attorney
1620 Pond Road
18104
(610)336-6940
Canto Fine Art Gallery
1901 S. 12th St.
18103
610-797-4100
Cape
944 Marcon Blvd
18109
610-264-9472
Capehart Thomas A Attorney
1 Windsor Drive
18101
(610)530-7500
Cappellini Douglas G Attorney
123 North 5th Street
18102
(610)435-8711
Caprez- Kelly Beers Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Carol A. Marciano
451 West Linden Street
18102
(610)821-7755
Cavacini- Victor F. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Cedar Creek Farm
993 Dylan Drive
18104
(610)395-8382
Cellular Concrete, LLC
421 Shantz Rd.
18104
908-245-9500
Cenco Grinding Corp.
411 Business Pk. Ln.
18103
610-434-5740
Chaar Saddlery
440 Allentown Dr.
18109
610-437-9978
Charles Fredrick E Attorney
441 West Linden Street
18102
(610)437-7064
Charles J Hair ESQ
1522 West Linden Street
18102
(610) 820-5500
Charlesworth- Timothy D. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Cherrydale Farms
1035 Mill Rd.
18106
610-366-1606
Chiavaroli-Johns Irene Attorney
532 West Walnut Street
18101
(610)434-8522
Classic Sportswear, Inc.
315 Linden St.
18195
610-437-3578
Clever Ronald L Attorney
5140 Hamilton Boulevard
18106
(610)530-4400
Cohen & Feeley Attorneys at Law
1405 North Cedar Crest Boulevard Suite 205
18104
(610)821-7702
Cohen & Feeley- P.C.
1405 North Cedar Crest Boulevard Suite 205
18104
(610)821-7702
Cohen- Zachary J. Attorney
1620 Pond Road Suite 200
18104
(610)706-4372
Colasanti Printing
101 W. Susquehanna St.
18103
610-791-9060
Collins- Brian J. Attorney
515 Linden Street Third Floor
18101
(610)437-4896
Commonwealth Realty
512 W Hamilton St, #400
18101
(610) 437-0333
Computer Aid Inc
1209 Hausman Rd
18104
610-395-5120
Conestoga Title Insurance Company
1000 N 6th Street Ext
18052
(610) 770-1400
Conrad- Lee A Attorney
141 North 5th Street
18102
(610)770-9660
Conrad- Nancy Attorney
535 W Hamilton St
18101
(610) 821-7000
Conway- Robert M. Attorney
968 Postal Road Suite 200
18109
(610)266-3650
Corby Industries, Inc.
1501 E. Pennsylvania St.
18109
610-433-1412
Corkery Ronald E
352 North 5th Street
18102
(610)437-9867
Cornerstone Settlement Services
1 Windsor Plaza
18101
(610)530-7500
Corporate Images Co
1434 W Union St
18102
610-439-7962
Coster Co., L.
848 N. New St.
18102
610-432-7890
Cotton Boutique, Inc.
418 N. Franklin St.
18102
610-433-6055
Coulbourn Instruments, Inc.
7462 Penn Dr.
18106
610-395-3771
Covance Pharmaceutical Packaging Services, Inc.
7554 Schantz Rd.
18106
610-391-0800
Crafco, Inc.
1680 E. Race St.
18103
610-264-7541
Creem Law Offices
1503 North Cedar Crest Boulevard Suite 304
18104
(610)433-6021
Creem- Robert F
1503 N. Cedar Crest Blvd Suite 304
18104
(610)433-6021
Creveling Curtis C
1084 Debbie Lane
18103
(610) 439-0138
Creveling Wilbur C Jr Attorney
828 North Ott Street
18104
(610)435-9773
Creveling, Curtis C - Creveling Creveling Cappellini
123 N 5th St-203
18102
(610) 435-8711
Croslis- Matthew T. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Curio Electric Repair
825 S. 5th St.
18103
610-432-9423
Curley Richard T PC Law Offices Of
546 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)740-0485
CyOptics (H Q)
7360 Windsor Dr.
18106
610-336-5860
D W S Technologies, LLC
905 Harrison St., Ste. 111
18103
610-770-8872
D'Amico- Joseph S.- Jr. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Daday D M Attorney
2829 Crest Avenue North
18104
(610)740-0437
Daday Robert P Attorney at Law
1042 West Walnut Street
18102
(610)740-0300
Daday Robert P Jr Attorney
2829 Crest Avenue North
18104
(610)740-0437
DAS Graphics
1150 S Cedar Crest Blvd
18103
610-965-4114
Daven-Sharpe Machine Products, Inc.
817 N. Gilmore St.
18109
610-821-4022
Davenport, Jane D - Knauer & Davenport
143 North 8th Street
18101
(610) 821-6819
Davison Maxwell E
1146 South Cedar Crest Boulevard
18103
(610) 435-0450
Davison Maxwell E Attorney
968 Postal Road Suite 200
18109
(610)266-3654
Davison- Maxwell E. Attorney
968 Postal Road Suite 200
18109
(610)266-3650
Deans- Errol C.- Jr. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Design IP
5000 W. Tilghman Street Suite 153
18104
(610)395-4900
Diehl Eileen M
2030 West Tilghman Street
18104
(610)437-3535
Dimenichis Welding
820 N. Gilmore St.
18109
610-770-9841
Direct Mail Svc & Press Inc
313 Sumner Ave
18102
610-432-4538
Donatelli- Robert E. Attorney
32 N 6th St
18101
(610) 770-1400
Dor Con Enterprises, Inc.
735 Pittston St.
18103
610-782-0780
Douglas M Marinos & Associates P C
101 North Cedar Crest Boulevard
18104
(610)434-0504
Dowdle Eric K ESQ
519 West Linden Street
18101
(610)432-4341
Dronetti Upholstery
415 Auburn St.
18103
610-435-2957
Druckenmiller- Peter J.- Jr. Attorney
740 Hamilton Street
18101
(610)439-1451
Durney- Jeffrey A. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Durso- Catherine E. N. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
E-Z Sportswear Mfg., Inc.
601 N. Jordan St.
18102
610-776-0841
Early Candies, Inc., Josh
4640 W. Tilghman St.
18104
610-395-4321
East Valley Apparel, Inc.
683 E. Allen St.
18109
610-434-7992
Eastern Granite & Marble, Inc.
904 Marcon Blvd.
18109
610-266-3121
Eastern Secured Data
1 Pump Pl
18102
610-776-6300
Eaton- J. Jackson- III Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Eckensberger- William H.- Jr. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Edna Felt Co.
2401 W. Emmaus Ave.
18130
215-535-1535
Egan- Michael J. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Egypt Star Bakery, Inc.
608 Front St.
18102
610-434-8516
Ehrlich- William A. Attorney
1275 Glenlivet Drive Suite 150
18106
(610)366-0950
Eidelman Edward R
1511 West Hamilton Street
18102
(610)437-6840
Eidelman, Edward R - Peter J Karoly & Association
1511 Hamilton Street #25
18102
(610) 437-6840
Eisenberg, David A - David A Eisenberg PC
1132 Hamilton Street #204
18101
(610) 437-1410
Eisenstein Hal B Attorney
133 North 5th Street
18102
(610)820-9492
Energy Equipment & Control, Inc.
495 Business Park Ln.
18103
610-437-9715
Engel Sandor Attorney
825 North 12th Street
18102
(610)439-8430
Enternet
815 N 12th St
18102
610-437-2221
Epstein Howard S Attorney
2804 West Chew Street
18104
(610)434-2881
Eric Dowdle K ESQ
542 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)776-8000
Eric K Dowdle ESQ
542 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)776-8809
F & H Wax Works Ltd.
1401 S. Albert St.
18103
610-791-2766
F S I Products
4670 Schantz Rd.
18104
610-391-8949
F X Machining
1417 E. Woodlawn St.
18109
610-432-3935
F07a Pension Appraisers
1600 Lehigh Pkwy E
18103
610-770-9334
Fabcon East, LLC
5100 Tilghman St., Ste. 155
18104
610-530-4470
Family Memorials
1525 Hausman Rd.
18104
610-395-4604
Feeley Dennis F Attorney
1405 North Cedar Crest Boulevard
18104
(610)821-7702
Fehnel Press Service & Supply
1841 Box Elder Rd.
18101
610-776-2001
Feinberg Boutique & Associates
1390 Ridgeview Drive
18104
(610)398-4900
Feinberg, Gregg M - Feinberg & Association
1390 Ridgeview Drive #301
18104
(610) 398-4900
Feldman Law Offices of Samuel F ESQ
221 North Cedar Crest Boulevard
18104
(610)530-9285
Ferretti- Reneé L. Attorney
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6771
Fiber Quest Composites, LLC
802 N. Fenwick St.
18109
610-419-0387
Figore- Gary S ESQ
1227 West Liberty Street
18102
(610)266-7663
Filmtech Corp.
2121 31st S.W.
18103
610-709-9999
Firstchoice Land Transfer CO Title Company
1621 N Cedar Crest Blvd
18104
(610) 821-0400
Fisher, MARC S - Worth Magee & Fisher
2610 Walbert Avenue #2
18104
(610) 437-4896
Fisher- Jill Radomsky Attorney
3500 Winchester Road - 200
18104
(610)435-8414
Fisher- Marc S. Attorney
515 Linden Street Third Floor
18101
(610)437-4896
Fitzpatrick Lentz & Bubba- P.C.
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Fitzpatrick- Joseph A.- Jr. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
FlexLink Systems Co.
6580 Snowdrift Rd.
18106
610-973-8200
Fluoro-Seal, Inc.
744 Roble Rd., Ste. 180
18109
610-264-5445
Fogerty- Kevin T. Attorney
1275 Glenlivet Drive Suite 150
18106
(610)366-0950
Fonzone & Ashley
33 South Seventh Street
18105
(610)433-0121
Fonzone- Charles J. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street
18105
(610)433-0121
Foucek- Oldrich- III Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Fragrance Mfg., Inc.
200 Cascade Dr.
18109
610-266-7580
Frantastix
6346 Memorial Rd.
18106
610-530-0066
Franzblau, Richard D - Richard D Franzblau LLC
1275 Glenlivet Drive #101
18106
(610) 417-9074
Fresh Start Legal Services Inc
217 North 7th Street
18102
(610)433-4529
Fresh Tofu, Inc.
1101 Harrison St.
18103
610-433-4711
Friend- Karl E. Attorney
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-6771
Fries, William J - Fries William J
2895 Hamilton Boulevard #106
18104
(610) 437-3001
Fries- William J. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Fritzsche Organ Co., Inc.
505 E. Emmaus Ave.
18103
610-797-2510
Fruhwirth- Frances Ann Attorney
33 South Seventh Street
18105
(610)433-0121
G & T Industries
7566 Morris Ct., Westpark Business Ctr., Ste. 320
18106
610-366-8590
Ganey, Timothy L - Timothy Ganey Law Offices
3510 West Union Street
18104
(610) 820-0608
Gateway Industrial Services
805 Harrison St.
18103
610-433-2100
Gebhardt's Enterprises, Inc.
1010 Airport Rd.
18103
610-439-8464
General Temporary Labor Svc
529 N 7th St
18102
610-439-3407
GEO Specialty Chemicals, Inc., Trimet Products Group
2409 N. Cedar Crest Blvd.
18104
610-433-6330
Gilbert Jeffry L Attorney
1132 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)432-2244
Global Environmental Technologies, Inc.
1001 S. 10th St.
18103
610-821-4901
Godiva Distribution
3824 Route 309
18104
610-398-7389
Golden Stitch
418 N. Irving St.
18103
610-432-4278
Goldin, Barry L - Goldin Barry L
3744 Barrington Drive
18104
(610) 336-6680
Good Candy Co., Inc., L. C.
1825 E. Tremont St.
18103
610-432-3290
Good Shepherd Work Services
1901 Lehigh St.
18103
610-776-8350
Good Shepherd Work Svc
1901 Lehigh St
18103
610-776-8350
Goodge & Makoul- P.C.
461 Linden Street
18102
(610)776-8677
Goodge, Glenn M - Goodge & Makoul
461 W Linden St
18102
(610) 776-8677
Gordon, Lance M - Saltzman & Gordon
2030 W Tilghman St, #102
18104
(610) 435-6300
Grafco, Inc.
690 S. Tent St.
18103
610-782-0810
Great Northern Foam
2571 Mitchell Ave.
18103
610-791-3356
Greenwald Jeffrey L
640 West Hamilton Street
18101
(610)821-8700
Gross McGinley, LLP
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Gross, Malcolm J - Gross Mc Ginley Labarre
33 S 7th St, #4
18101
(610) 820-5450
Gross- John F. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Gross- Mcginley- Labarre & Eaton- LLP
33 S 7th St
18101
(610) 820-5450
Gwin M. Krouse
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-8462
H A B Industries, Inc.
15 S. Albert St.
18103
610-439-1208
Hale Trailer Brake & Wheel
5361 Oakview Dr.
18104
610-395-0371
Harris- Judith A. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Harris- William F. Attorney
968 Postal Road Suite 200
18109
(610)266-3650
Hart, William A.
1517 E. Woodlawn St.
18109
610-821-6881
Hauff Jr, Edmund G - Hettinger Law Office
640 Hamilton Street #301
18101
(610) 821-8700
Heeps, Inc., K.
721 N. 17th St.
18104
610-434-8193
Heeps-Peterson-Freshkut
5239 Tilghman St.
18104
610-530-8010
Henry, Michael A - Gross Mc Ginley Labarre
33 South 7th Street #400
18101
(610) 820-5450
Herman Kent H
2221 Bishop Rd
18103
(610) 434-6234
Hess- Ronnie F. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Higgins, Maryann E - Maryann E Higgins Law Office
5000 West Tilghman Street #355
18104
(610) 398-8410
Higgins- Maryann E. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street
18105
(610)433-0121
Hileman, Peter M - Drake Hileman & Davis PC
609 W Hamilton St, #15
18101
(610) 432-2208
Hill Metal Co.
901 N. New St.
18102
610-820-0882
Hoffman Mfg., Inc.
321 S. Carlisle St.
18109
610-821-4222
Hoffman, Andrew D - Zator Law Offices
4400 Walbert Avenue
18104
(610) 432-1900
Holihan, Gavin P - Holihan Gavin P
546 Hamilton St-200
18101
(610) 841-9790
Holko, Joseph A - Holko Joseph A

18014
(610) 433-5850
Hollenbach- Barbara L. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Honeywell Aircraft Landing Systems
964 Postal Rd.
18103
610-231-1800
Horwith Leasing
1449 Nor-Bath Blvd
18101
610-261-1300
Huber & Waldron
1150 South Cedar Crest Boulevard #201
18103
(610) 774-9790
Huber- James T. Attorney
535 Hamilton Mall Suite 301
18101
(610)435-9790
Hulme & Son, R. C.
5824 Schantz Rd.
18104
610-395-2110
I B E Co. Ltd.
2200 W. Hamilton St., Ste. L-1
18104
610-770-0808
I Net U Inc
744 Roble Rd # 70
18109
610-266-7441
ICT Group Inc
7150 Windsor Dr
18106
610-706-0741
Imirage Inc
6330 Farm Bureau Rd # 100
18106
610-481-9000
Imperial Counter Top Co., Inc.
211 Turner St.
18101
610-435-4803
In Focus Technologies, Inc.
1135 Brook Ave.
18103
610-797-9444
Insulation Corp. Of America
2571 Mitchell Ave.
18103
610-791-4200
Integra Business Ctr
1651 N Cedar Crest Blvd
18104
570-825-2400
Integra One
1651 N Cedar Crest Blvd # 105
18104
610-434-4200
International Polymers Corp.
426 S. Aubrey St.
18109
610-437-5463
J 2 Tech
5930 Hamilton Blvd # 6
18106
610-395-9230
J C Ehrlich Termite & Pest
1400 N Irving St
18109
610-433-2231
J. D. S. Uniphase
7150 Windsor Dr.
18106
484-223-0025
J. L. C., Inc.
645 Randolph St.
18109
610-439-0301
Jetca Heat Treating Co.
631-33 N. Elliger St.
18102
610-433-1262
Johnson Gregory R
2905 Parkway Boulevard
18104
(610) 439-6277
Johnson Robert J Attorney
1144 North 35th Street
18104
(610) 398-0941
Johnson, Robert J - Johnson Robert J
1390 Ridgeview Drive #302
18104
(610) 289-3630
Jost Iron Works
4344 Hamilton Blvd.
18103
610-395-5461
Joyce, Brian R - Eyster & Joyce Law Offices
2895 Hamilton Boulevard #203
18104
(610) 435-7711
Just My Style Classic Embroidery
1242 Fairfax St.
18103
610-797-7841
K F W Automation
966 Postal Rd.
18109
610-266-5731
Kantra- Emil W.- II Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Kapelsohn- Emanuel Attorney
1620 Pond Road Suite 200
18104
(610)706-4300
Kardmaster Brochures, Inc.
1500 Hamilton St., Ste. 2-G
18102
610-434-4712
Karess Martin J Atty
3636 West Highland Street
18104
(610) 398-1907
Karess, Martin J - Karess Reich & Furst
215 North 9th Street
18102
(610) 435-3530
Kaska- Ellen J. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Kaylin Mfg. Co.
1701 Union Blvd., 2nd Fl.
18109
610-820-6224
Keenan-Nagle Advertising
1301 S 12th St
18103
610-797-7100
Kemmerer's Machine Shop
430 Business Pk. Ln.
18109
610-432-7333
Kenneth M. Kitay & Associates
1444 W. Hamilton Street Inside Hotel Traylor
18101
(610) 776-1700
Kevin T. Fogerty
1275 Glenlivet Drive Suite 150
18106
(610)366-0950
Keypunch Inc
845 W Wyoming St
18103
610-437-2400
Keystone Answering Svc
823 W Walnut St
18102
610-433-7511
Keystone Memorial Co.
2336-52 Walbert Ave.
18104
610-435-9597
Killian- Laura S. Attorney
515 Linden Street Third Floor
18101
(610)437-4896
Kin Fashions
333 Court St., Ste. 15
18101
610-434-6888
Kitay Kenneth M ESQ

19503
(610) 776-1700
Klein Don S ESQ
1908 West Allen Street
18104
(610)433-9370
Kline III, E Keller - Kline & Kline
731 W Turner St
18102
(610) 439-0461
Kloss Mfg. Co., Inc.
7566 Morris Ct., Ste. 310
18106
610-391-3820
Klunk & Millan Advertising
1431 W Chew St # 2
18102
610-433-8421
Kocher Jr, William F - Malkames Law Offices
509 W Linden St-1
18101
(610) 821-8327
Koenig-Pretempco., Inc.
1268 N. Irving St.
18109
610-433-6061
Kraft, David M - Krasno Krasno & Onwudinjo
1031 W Linden St, #100
18102
(610) 820-5006
Krajsa John L Jr Atty
469 W Linden St
18102
(610) 434-1627
Krajsa Jr, John L - John L Krajsa Jr Attorney
1590 Country Club Road
18106
(610) 398-2747
Kreider Woodworking, William
127 N. Lumber St.
18102
610-770-6624
Kristofer Metzger Attorney
42 N 6th St
18101
(610)433-3101
Krouse- Gwin M. Attorney
1425 Hamilton Street
18102
(610)433-8462
Krupka- Kimberly Gobla Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
L & P Machine Shop, Inc.
1503 E. Woodlawn St.
18109
610-439-6044
L A Graphics Studio
4635 Crackersport Rd
18104
610-395-7844
L B G Machine, Inc.
744 E. Highland St.
18109
610-770-2550
L L S Graphics
632 N. 8th St.
18102
610-435-9055
L R Svc Inc
600 Hayden Cir
18109
610-266-2500
L-A Advertising
5925 Tilghman St # 1000
18104
610-395-7111
LaBarre- Donald L.- Jr. Attorney
33 South Seventh Street 4th Floor
18105
(610)820-5450
Lahr, Todd H - Lahr & Lahr Law Offices
4972 Medical Center Cir, #B
18106
(610) 398-2440
Lainez Mfg., Inc., G. H.
327 N. Madison St.
18102
610-776-0778
Laminations, Great Northern Corp., Specialty Group
7220 Schantz Rd.
18106
610-706-0910
Lamm's Machine, Inc.
3216 Berger St.
18103
610-797-2023
Laser Express
811 Union Blvd.
18109
610-434-2559
Law Offices of Krasno Krasno & Nwdnjo Attrny at LW
1620 West Hamilton Street
18102
(610)820-5006
Lea and Lea
1138 Hamilton Street
18101
(610)437-3240
Lehigh Cement Co. (H Q)
7660 Imperial Way
18195
610-366-4600
Lehigh Electric Products Co.
6265 Hamilton Blvd.
18106
610-395-3386
Lehigh Jewelers
1746 W. Allen St.
18104
610-434-8001
Lehigh Law Enforcement Officer
435 Ridge Ave
18102
610-439-3700
Lehigh Valley Expo Inc
862 N Fenwick St
18109
610-261-9325
Lehigh Valley Precast Concrete
435 Business Pk. Ln.
18109
610-439-1130
Lehr- F. Peter Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Leighton Cohen PC
465 West Linden Street
18102
(610)433-8933
Leslie Smith, Inc., C.
31st & Tilghman Sts., West Village Mall
18104
610-439-8833
Lilly Co., David
2030 Vultee St.
18103
610-791-7977
Lilly David
2030 Vultee St
18103
610-791-7977
Line Tool Co.
943 Kurtz St.
18102
610-434-5624
Lipson, Donald H - Tallman Hudders & Sorrentino
1611 Pond Rd, #200
18104
(610) 391-1800
Lipson- Donald H. Attorney
1611 Pond Road
18104
(610)391-1800
Loersch Corp. U. S. A.
1530 E. Race St.
18103
610-264-5641
Long- Jane P. Attorney
P.O. Box 4520
18105
(610)797-9000
Longenhagen, Michael G - Longenhagen Michael G
740 Hamilton Street #2
18101
(610) 439-1909
Lynar Corp.
6837 Patterson Ct.
18107
610-395-3155
M I Products, Inc.
302-434 Union Blvd.
18103
610-770-1881
Mack Trucks, Inc. (H Q)
2100 Mack Blvd.
18103
610-709-3011
Macson Co.
2500 Schoenersville Rd.
18109
610-264-7733
Magee- Robert J. Attorney
515 Linden Street Third Floor
18101
(610)437-4896
Main Event
3100 W Tilghman St
18104
610-439-9446
Malkames, William K - Malkames Law Offices
509 W Linden St
18101
(610) 821-8327
Malone & Sons Bakery, Inc., Philip
1319 S. 4th St.
18103
610-797-1368
Mancor, Inc.
160 Olin Way
18106
610-398-2300
Mar-Pat Co., Inc.
374 Auburn St.
18103
610-821-9610
Marciano, Carol A - Lehigh County Public Defenders
455 Hamilton St
18101
(610) 782-3157
Marciano- Carol A. Attorney
451 West Linden Street
18102
(610)821-7755
Marks Feiner Fridkin PC
363 South Route 100
18106
(610)391-9889
Martin Fabricating
1101 Airport Rd.
18109
610-435-5700
Maurer, Susan G - Maurer Susan G
1150 South Cedar Crest Boulevard #203
18103
(610) 821-7818
Mazmania, Inc.
327 N. Madison St.
18102
610-432-3035
Mc Fadden, Jamie M - Mc Fadden Law Offices
3015 College Heights Boulevard #206
18104
(610) 821-3009
Mc Gee, Edward H - Mc Gee Edward H
1055 Newgate Dr
18103
(610) 821-1488
Mechanical Service Co., Inc.
710 N. Jefferson St.
18102
610-434-7466
Med Management Corp.
951 Marcon Blvd.
18109
610-264-5660
Melman- Marla J. Attorney
40 South Fifth Street
18101
(610)434-7138
Mescolotto, Lee D - Lee D Mescolotto Law Offices
6201 Hamilton Boulevard #106
18106
(610) 395-6189
Michael J O'Connor & Association
723 W Linden St
18101
(610) 432-4250
Micheal-Chorney Upholstering
880 Graham St.
18109
610-432-3062
Migra
125 Union Blvd
18109
(610) 821-5422
Miller, Todd S - Todd S Miller & Association
611 North 19th Street
18104
(610) 434-1533
Minuteman Press Of Lehigh Valley
7277 William Ave., Ste. 300
18106
610-366-9858
Mjr Messenger
1650 E Race St
18109
610-231-2085
Mobile Medical Training Unit
639 E Allen St
18109
610-433-1887
Monarch Precast Concrete Corp.
425 N. Dauphin St.
18109
610-435-6746
Morane, Stacy L - Morane Stacy L
1849 Hamilton Street
18104
(610) 439-1722
Morgan Advanced Ceramics, Inc., Diamonex Products Div.
7331 William Ave.
18106
610-366-7100
Moring III, Platte B - White & Williams LLP
3500 Winchester Road #200
18104
(610) 435-8414
Morning Call, Inc.
101 N. 6th St.
18105
610-820-6500
Mory, Wendy - Mory Wendy
1150 South Cedar Crest Boulevard #101
18103
(610) 841-3554
Moyer- Michael E. Attorney
523 West Linden Street
18101
(610)439-8110
Muir, Anthony M - Scoblionko Scoblionko Muir
40 S 5th St
18101
(610) 434-7138
Mullane, Maria C - Mullane Maria C
5050 West Tilghman Street #115
18104
(610) 391-1120
Murphy Jr, Joseph T - John Devlin & Association
609 W Hamilton St, #103
18101
(610) 820-6422
Nacci Printing, Inc.
1327 N. 18th St.
18104
610-434-1224
Neff-Chattoe Co.
931 Washington St.
18102
610-434-5485
Neon By Frack, Inc.
315 W. Emmaus Ave.
18103
610-797-1931
Nicholls, David A - Fresh Start Legal Svc Incorporated
546 Hamilton St-405
18101
(610) 433-4529
Night Vision Equipment Co., Inc.
542 Kemmerer Ln.
18104
610-391-9101
Noonan Charles T Atty
3817 Larkspur Dr
18103
(610) 435-8148
Noonan, Charles T - Noonan & Prokup
526 W Walnut St
18101
(610) 433-5211
Noonan, Thomas K - Noonan Thomas K
4230 Winchester Road
18104
(610) 395-4930
Nuchem Corp.
747 N. Fenwick St.
18109
610-770-2000
O'Neill, Kenneth - Twanda Turner Law Offices
7535 Windsor Drive
18195
(610) 530-4800
Oil Process Systems, Inc.
602 N. Tacoma St.
18103
610-437-4618
Olewine Signs
2240 Helen St.
18104
610-437-9249
Olson Technologies, Inc.
119 S. 2nd St.
18102
610-770-1100
Olson Technologies, Inc. (H Q)
160 W. Walnut St.
18102
610-770-1100
Optimum Staffing Inc
5930 Hamilton Blvd
18106
610-530-2540
Osmegen, Inc.
700 N. Fenwick St.
18109
484-223-1621
P. S. M. L. Y., Inc.
330 Schantz Rd.
18106
610-395-8214
Panda Prints
335 N. 7th St.
18102
610-437-2233
Par-4 Sales & Service
396 Schantz Rd.
18106
610-395-7020
Parkland Bindery, Inc.
2232 Walbert Ave.
18104
610-433-6153
Pavlack, Melissa T - Pavlack Law Offices PC
1908 W Allen St
18104
(610) 433-9370
PC Support Etc
219 S Glenwood St
18104
610-740-0665
Penn Allen Glass Co.
513-16 N. 16th St.
18102
610-435-1516
Penn Blinds, Inc.
1301 Union Blvd.
18109
610-770-1700
Penn Foam Corp.
2625 Mitchell Ave.
18103
610-797-7500
Penn State Paper & Box Co., Inc.
323 Sumner Ave.
18105
610-433-7468
Penn, Alan - Alan Penn Law Offices
1251 South Cedar Crest Boulevard
18103
(610) 435-8091
Perry, Peter P - Perry Peter P
1600 Lehigh Parkway East
18103
(610) 437-4595
Peters, Inc., J. R.
6656 Grant Way
18106
610-395-7104
Phillily Publications
1067 Treeline Dr.
18103
610-398-3792
Phoenix Hotform Co.
7550 Walker Way
18106
610-530-8249
Photo Chem Inc
1328 W Chew St
18102
610-433-9700
Photo License Ctr
11 American Pkwy
18101
610-821-9626
Physical Graffi-Tee's
1951 Tilghman St.
18104
610-439-3344
Pillsbury Co., The
2132 Downeyflake Ln.
18103
610-797-5947
Piltch, Sanford J - Piltch Sanford J
1132 Hamilton Street #201
18101
(610) 433-6266
Piosa Michael J Attorney
1433 Wethersfield Drive
18104
(610) 395-6327
Piosa, Michael - Michael J Piosa Law Offices
6616 Ruppsville Road
18106
(610) 530-7500
Piosa, Michael J - Cornerstone Settlement Service
Windsor Drive
18106
(610) 530-7500
Plimbrook Corp.
2450 Schoenersville Rd.
18109
610-264-5677
Plunkett, Joseph J - Plunkett Joseph J
2030 West Tilghman Street #202
18104
(610) 432-1590
Polymer Dynamics, Inc.
2200 S. 12th St.
18103
610-798-2200
PPL Corp.
2 N. 9th St.
18101
610-774-5151
Precision Surface Technology
817 W. Cumberland St.
18103
610-770-1061
Premier Rental Purchase
1401 Union Blvd
18109
610-433-6020
Primaxx, Inc.
7377 William Ave., Ste. 800
18106
610-336-0314
Print Concepts
7355 William Ave., Ste. 300
18106
610-391-0600
Prints & More, Inc.
301 S. Carlisle St.
18109
610-770-9410
Prior Coated Metals, Inc.
2233 26th St. S.W.
18103
610-797-5200
Procyk, Frank G - Fonzone & Ashley Law Offices
33 South 7th Street #300
18101
(610) 433-0121
Protective Coating Co., Inc.
221 S. 3rd St.
18102
610-432-3543
Protective Packaging Corp.
6813 Ruppsville Rd.
18106
610-398-2228
Quick Courier Svc
639 E Allen St
18109
610-439-2359
R & D Assembly
802-A N. Fenwick St.
18109
610-770-0700
R. D. M. Enterprises
1302 N. Irving St.
18103
610-774-9510
R. R. Donnelley & Sons, Co.
834 N. 12th St.
18102
610-606-7500
R. S. Quality Products, Inc.
1115 N. Godfrey
18103
610-432-1913
Racines, Audrey G - Gardner Racines & Sheetz
35 North 8th Street
18101
(610) 967-4911
Ramsay Machine Devlopment, Inc.
527 N. Madison St.
18102
610-432-6061
Rarlon Iron Works, Inc.
6338 Farm Bureau Rd.
18106
610-395-3472
Raxon Fabrics Corp.
314 N. 12th St.
18105
610-437-9679
Rebco Kwik-Print, Inc.
3035 Lehigh St.
18104
610-797-0650
Recchiuti, Michael D - Linda Luther-Veno Law Offices
1605 North Cedar Crest Boulevard #106
18104
(610) 776-8411
Redi Strip Of Allentown
1 W. Allen St., Unit 5
18102
610-437-7878
Reenie Rich, Inc.
1434 W. Union St.
18102
610-439-7961
Reibman Joseph M
2957 Fairfield Drive
18103
(610) 776-7230
Rent-A-Center
1604 S 4th St
18103
610-791-2200
Resource Group
6670 Grant Way
18106
610-398-3860
Reynolds Business Systems Inc
682 N Brookside Rd # C
18106
610-376-2868
Richard L Dotta Auction Co Inc
412 N Jerome St
18109
610-433-7555
Ritter & Smith Co.
1223 W. Gordon St.
18102
610-433-0177
Rob-Win Press, Inc.
691 N. Trump St.
18109
610-776-1691
Rokat Machine
351 W. Cedar St.
18102
610-432-1830
Ronald A Clearfield & Association
733 West Linden Street
18101
(610) 435-1327
Rosey's Creations, Inc.
1466 Hampton Rd.
18104
610-704-8591
Roth Gerald I
1048 North 27th Street
18104
(610) 437-3751
Royal Grphics/Quick Print
2001 W. Hamilton St.
18104
610-435-7800
Saab Metals Corp.
2002-48 S. 12th St.
18103
610-797-0900
Sander Power Equipment
6713 Ruppsville Rd
18106
610-391-0423
Sarah Lynn Sportswear, Inc.
431 N. Jordan St.
18102
610-770-1702
Schantz, Andrew V - Schantz & Gray LLC
2310 Walbert Ave-102
18104
(610) 770-9011
Schlechter Printing, Inc.
1148 W. Washington St.
18102
610-432-5420
Schneider & Sons, Inc., E.
616-656 Sumner Ave.
18102
610-435-3527
Schrantz Industrial Electricians, Inc.
13 Tilghman St.
18102
610-435-8255
Scot Lubricants Of Pennsylvania, Inc.
1801 E. Tremont St.
18105
610-433-2527
SDS Design Assocs., Inc.
905 Harrison St., Ste. 106
18103
610-820-7044
Sea Mar Tackle Co.
1424 Allen St.
18102
610-432-1780
Secretcarreerscom
1101 W Hamilton St
18101
610-530-9825
Security Watch
1011 1/2 W Tilghman St
18102
610-820-6400
Sentry Security Screen Corp.
630 E. Green St.
18109
484-223-0396
Sheftel & Sons, Inc., A.
2121 31st St. S.W.
18103
610-797-9420
SHI-A P D Cryogenics
1833 Vultee St.
18103
610-791-6700
Shmookler Stuart T
1495 Coventry Rd
18104
(610) 398-0680
Shmookler Stuart T Atty
462 W Walnut St
18102
(610) 821-0400
Shoemaker Jr, Charles E - Shoemaker Jr Charles E
727 North 19th Street
18104
(610) 820-7580
Siegle Laura M ESQ
515 W Linden St
18101
(610) 437-4896
Sign Design Assocs., Inc.
510 S. Fawn St.
18103
610-791-9301
Simmons James C Atty
5050 West Tilghman Street
18104
(610) 530-8100
Sleva Associates Inc
3024 Imperial Dr
18103
484-894-4493
Smirne Plastic, Inc.
1409 E. Woodlawn St.
18109
610-435-4855
Smith, David S - Smith David S
455 W Linden St
18102
(610) 821-7070
Smith, Shannon P - Smith & Smith
515 W Linden St-1
18101
(610) 437-2300
Snover, Michael A - Snover Michael A

18014
(610) 434-0726
Solar Technology, Inc.
7620 Cetronia Rd.
18106
610-391-8600
Soloff, Alison F - Soloff & Zervanos
609 Hamilton Street #1
18101
(610) 433-1100
SOURCECORP
894 Marcon Blvd # 150
18109
610-266-7190
Spandex U. S. A., Inc.
1857 Walnut St.
18104
610-434-9889
Spectrum Automated, Inc.
848 N. Fenwick St.
18109
610-433-7755
Stanley Vidmar
11 Grammes Rd., Queen City Airport Pk.
18105
610-797-6600
Staples The Office Superstore
3300 Lehigh St
18103
610-791-5020
Stevens & Johnson LLC

19503
(610) 439-1451
Stevens, Timothy T - Stevens Timothy T
1146 S Cedar Crest Blvd, #2
18103
(610) 435-0583
Stinsmen Racing
3436 Lincoln Ave.
18103
610-432-7254
Strategic Solutions
PO Box 90188
18109
610-770-9950
Sure Fit, Inc.
939 Marcon Blvd.
18109
610-264-7300
Surface Measurement
2222 S. 12th St., Ste. D
18103
610-798-8299
Sussman Bros. Recycling
2 W. Allen St.
18102
610-433-7461
Swartz, Jon A - Jon A Swartz LLC
1605 North Cedar Crest Boulevard #514
18104
(610) 439-1000
T-Gear
391 Auburn St.
18103
610-432-3533
Taglioli, Quintes D - Markowitz & Richman
121 North Cedar Crest Boulevard
18104
(610) 820-9531
Tallman, Robert G - Tallman Hudders & Sorrentino
1611 Pond Road #300
18104
(610) 391-1800
Tama Mfg., Inc.
100 Cascade Dr., Unit A
18109
610-231-3100
Target Select Cable Inc
4555 Hamilton Blvd
18103
610-398-3800
Target Software Inc
1251 S Cedar Crest Blvd
18103
610-289-3333
Taylor Exterminating Co
1400 N Irving St
18109
610-434-1412
Taylor Rental Ctr
4502 Hamilton Blvd
18103
610-398-7368
Teradyne Inc
881 Marcon Blvd
18109
610-266-3000
Terminix International
405 Allentown Dr
18109
610-253-8621
The Orloski Law Firm
111 North Cedar Crest Boulevard
18104
(610) 433-2363
TKO Visual Communications
405 Business Park Ln
18109
610-770-7700
TKO Visual Communications, Inc.
405 Business Park Ln.
18109
610-770-7700
Total Marketing Resources Inc
PO Box 3395
18106
610-398-8688
Trade Mark, Inc.
361 Gordon St.
18102
610-432-8060
Trainor Law Offices
1720 W Fairmont St
18104
(610) 434-7004
Traud Jr, Thomas F - Traud Law Offices
3055 College Heights Blvd, #2a
18104
(610) 434-6945
Tre' Graphics Etc..., Inc.
1275 S. Cedar Crest Blvd.
18103
610-821-8508
Tri City Marble Co.
4724 Spring Side Ct.
18104
610-481-0177
Trifecta Technologies Inc
5012 Medical Center Cir
18106
610-530-7200
Turczyn, Thomas J - Turczyn Law Office
1711 Hamilton Street
18104
(610) 432-7600
U S Security Assoc Inc
1139 Sumner Ave
18102
610-820-9396
Uneek Screen Printing
940 S. 4th St.
18103
610-791-9771
United Compressed Steel Co.
13th & W. Washington Sts.
18102
610-434-9012
United Grafix, Inc.
425 N. 3rd St.
18102
610-434-0404
Valley Instant Printing
1129 N. 17th St.
18104
610-439-4122
Valley Litho, Inc.
1236 Walnut St., Rear
18102
610-437-3371
Valley Precision Machine, Inc.
526 N. 18th St.
18104
610-439-0229
Valley Wide Signs & Graphics
2028 Union Blvd.
18109
610-841-4844
Van Horn Mark C Attorney
5930 Hamilton Blvd
19503
(610) 437-2757
Vastex International, Inc.
1032 N. Irving St.
18103
610-434-6004
Vico
321 S. Carlisle St.
18109
610-821-8434
Vitra, Inc.
6560 Stonegate Dr.
18106
610-391-9780
Voigt Karl P IV
609 Hamilton Street #101
18101
(610) 770-1151
Wagner & Sons Machine Shop, Inc.
420 Business Pk. Ln.
18109
610-434-6640
Waitz Corp.
1118 Union Blvd.
18109
610-437-5546
Waldron John J
535 Hamilton St-301
18102
(610) 435-9790
Waldron, Elissa G - Waldron Elissa G
1125 South Cedar Crest Boulevard #205
18103
(610) 434-9890
Wallitsch, Nancy P - Wallitsch & Iacobelli LLP
1605 North Cedar Crest Boulevard #516
18104
(610) 434-5441
Walmer Loren A Atty
358 Tupelo Court
18104
(610) 336-7545
Wasko, Adrian J - Wasko Adrian J
453 W Linden St
18102
(610) 435-7117
Weaver Jr, Thomas E - Mosebach Funt Dayton
1620 Pond Road #75
18104
(610) 398-8467
Weaver Lure Co.
628 E. Green St.
18109
610-433-5980
Weinert, Robert A - Weinert Robert A
512 Hamilton St-205
18102
(610) 433-5888
Wenz Co., Inc.
1928 Hamilton St.
18104
610-434-6157
Wiener Joel B Attorney
512 Hamilton St
18102
(610) 530-8000
Williams Kathryn A

19503
(610) 439-1451
Williamsigns
6346 Farm Bureau Rd.
18106
610-530-0300
Wimmer, James A - Wimmer James A
1412 Hampton Road
18104
(610) 395-8877
Wishchuk, James R - Wishchuk James R
2310 Walbert Ave-103
18104
(610) 776-5000
Worthington Signs
1923 W. Tremont
18104
610-432-2718
Xperia
1621 N. Cedar Crest Blvd., Ste. 101
18104
610-433-6511
Yaissle, John - Cornerstone Financial
1802 Hamilton Street
18104
(610) 437-8350
Zaiter, John - Brocious & Fischer
214 N Kearney St
18109
(610) 433-3177
Zamborsky, Stephen A - Edward J Zamborsky Law Offices
2030 West Tilghman Street #200
18104
(610) 439-0593
Zator Joseph A II Attorney
4029 West Tilghman Street
18104
(610)432-1900
Zipper Cord Corp.
1801 S. 12th St.
18103
610-797-6564