Abingdon 02 June 19 | Trust, quality and experience. Same day service in Abingdon.


Local Companies in Abingdon, Virginia.






A A A Printing Co.
25254 Lee Hwy.
24212
276-628-9501
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership
398 Cummings St
24210
276-676-0021
Abingdon Auto Machine Co.
1284 W. Main St.
24210
276-628-5179
Abingdon Precast Products, Inc.
21395 Garbel Lake Rd.
24211
276-628-6005
Abingdon Ready Mix, Inc.
19312 Lee Hwy.
24210
276-628-8370
Abingdon Steel, Inc.
25479 Hillman Hwy.
24210
276-628-9269
Abingdon Virginian
170 E. Main St.
24210
276-628-2962
Ambo Liquidators
18496 N Fork River Rd
24210
276-623-1004
American Flagpole Co.
26252 Hillman Hwy.
24210
276-628-4188
Andis Pallet Co., Inc.
25058 Regal Dr.
24212
276-628-7507
Anne P Hutton
101 Valley St NE # A
24210
(276)628-9342
Antenucci Thomas C Attorney at Law
117 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-1009
Appalachian Court Reporting
PO Box 833
24212
276-676-2244
Arrington- James E Jr Attorney
Stone Mountain
24210
(276)628-8657
Atwork Personnel Svc
432 E Main St # D
24210
276-623-0039
Austin- R. Wayne Attorney
189 Valley Street
24212
(276)628-7167
Barringer Henry A Attorney
366 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-2022
Barry L Proctor Atttorney-Law
117 W Main St
24210
(276)628-1181
Bell- Cameron S. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Berry- Tracey A. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Bevins' Crane Svc Inc
24327 Drake Rd
24211
276-623-0123
Bieger- Daniel R. Attorney
212 West Valley Street
24210
(276)628-9525
Bishop, Michael - Michael A Bishop PC
966 W Main St
24210
(276) 628-1500
Blackwell Associates
161 E Main St
24210
276-628-3421
Blanchard Leslie S Attorney at
851 French Moore Jr Blvd
24210
(276) 492-7070
Blue Ridge Highlands
PO Box 2589
24212
276-619-5003
Blue Ridge Mass Appraisal
310 Jamison St SW
24210
276-676-3022
Bolling C R Attorney
366 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-2022
Bolling Hearl Barringer
366 W Main St # 100
24210
(276)676-2022
Boucher Dorothy Buck Attorney
188 East Main Street
24210
(276)628-8058
Boucher Hutton & Graham
131 E Valley St
24210
(276)628-3133
Boucher- Dorothy Buck Mrs Attorney
107 West Main Street
24210
(276)628-3263
Bradford & Smith
158 Valley St NW
24210
(276)628-1440
Bradford & Smith PC Attorneys
158 Valley Street Northwest
24210
(276)628-1440
Bradwell- John Attorney
170 West Valley Street
24210
(276)628-5001
Bragg & Assoc
280 W Main St # 200
24210
(276)628-9160
Bragg Michael Attorney at Law
280 West Main Street
24210
(276)628-9160
Brinks Marcus A Attorney
25011 Lee Hwy
24211
(276) 628-4115
Browning Lamie & Gifford
200 E Main St
24210
(276)628-6165
Buchanan Leasing Co Inc
988 W Main St
24210
276-739-0080
Buddington Richard S Jr Attorney
182 East Main Street
24210
(276)628-3899
Bugs Be Gone
General Delivery
24210
276-944-4456
Bundy Mc Elroy Hodges
330 Cummings St
24210
(276)628-9515
Bundy- John S Attorney
120 Longview Drive
24211
(276)628-6661
Burke Print Shop
370 Trigg St.
24210
276-628-3033
Caldwell- Daniel H. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Caudill- Whitney J.A. Attorney
208 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-5151
Central Machine Shop, Inc.
14773 Wallace Pike
24210
276-669-2816
Channel One Communications
297 Stanley St
24210
276-676-3949
Coale D Jeffery Commonwealth Attorney
191 East Main Street
24210
(276)676-6291
Coale Jeff PLC
107 Charwood Drive
24210
(276)619-4674
Coale, Jeff - Jeff Coale Plc
121 Russell Rd NW, #2
24210
(276) 619-4674
Cochran Gene Attorneys At Law
16320 Porterfield Hwy
24210
(800)888-5855
Cochran Gene Attorneys at Law PC
16320 Porterfield Highway
24210
(276)676-2722
Coleman - Pratt Law Office
360 E Main St
24210
(276) 451-2406
Coleman John B
280 West Main Street
24210
(276)628-3220
Collins Water Purification
9065 Porterfield Hwy
24210
276-623-9093
Collopy- Daniel R Attorneys
158 West Valley
24210
(276)628-1440
Computer Solutions Inc
1217 W Main St
24210
276-623-1222
Computer Upgrades Inc
789 W Main St
24210
276-623-1514
Conway Law Firm
165 W Main St
24210
(276)676-1000
Conway Law Firm PLLC
165 W Main St
24210
(877) 314-5860
Conway Law Firm- P.L.L.C.
165 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-1000
Conway- B. L.- II Attorney
165 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-1000
Cook Interiors
112 Court St
24210
276-623-0600
Copeland & Bieger
PO Box 1296
24212
(276)628-9525
Copeland & Bieger PC
212 Valley Street Northwest
24210
(276)628-9525
Copeland Jo M Attorney
20080 Judith Way
24211
(276)628-9861
Copeland- Robert T. Attorney
212 West Valley Street
24210
(276)628-9525
Corporate Designs
280 W Main St
24210
276-676-9048
Counts- Richard A Attorney
Country Club Ests
24210
(276)628-3627
Creative Technology Solution
PO Box 774
24212
276-619-5676
Crum, Matthew B - Crum Matthew B
440 W Main St
24210
(276) 619-0971
Cumbow- Joshua Stuart Attorney
164 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-1002
Damascus Corp.
26864 Watauga Rd.
24210
276-676-2376
Dene & Dene
138 Court St NE
24210
(276)628-8644
Dene- Joseph F Attorney
138 North Court
24210
(276)628-8644
Dene- Louis Attorney
18405 Essex Drive
24211
(276)628-7215
Designing Interiors
823 Cummings St
24211
276-628-6255
Dickerson- Harry Ashby Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Dickert, Robert B - Robert B Dickert Law Office
966 W Main St, #4
24210
(276) 525-1640
Dogwood Advertising Spec
PO Box 747
24212
276-676-3198
Dogwood Advertising Specialties
829 Cummings St.
24211
276-676-3198
Dorothy B Boucher PC
188 E Main St # 2
24210
(276)628-8058
Doyle Loretto
117 West Main Street
24210
(276)628-1181
E Craig Kendrick Law Office
223 Valley St NE
24210
(276)619-4200
E Gay Leonard
100 Court St NE
24210
(276)676-3335
E-Z Rentals
220 Cook St E # 2
24210
276-676-2189
Ely Brian M Attorney
200 Valley Street Northwest
24210
(276)628-7117
Ely, Brian M - Ely Law Group
597 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-1119
Ely- Brian M. Attorney
200 Valley St NW
24210
(276) 628-1089
Eskridge- William W. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Fields- D. Christopher Attorney
330 Cummings Street (24210)
24212
(276)628-9515
Geisler- Byrum L. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Gene Cochran Attorneys at Law
Po Box 888
24210
(276) 889-2600
Gene Cochran Law Office
PO Box 888
24212
(276)676-2722
General Engineering Co.
26485 Hillman Hwy.
24210
276-628-6068
Gifford John J Attorney
200 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-6165
Glass Peacock, Inc.
266 W. Main St.
24210
276-628-3316
Godfrey- Dennis L Commonwealth Attorney
426 Brookhill Drive
24210
(276)628-7005
Graham & Graham Canvas Shoppe, Inc.
17259 Jebb Stuart Hwy.
24210
276-628-8069
Graham Mark R Attorney OFC
131 East Valley
24210
(276)628-3133
Graham- Mark R Attorney
413 Bradley Street Southwest
24210
(276)676-3535
Graphix Solutions
128 Reedy Creek Rd
24210
276-628-7127
Green Man Press
152 E Main St
24210
276-623-0796
Gresham- Timothy W. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
H & H Graphic Designs
301 W Main St
24210
276-676-2777
Hale Lyle & Russell
312 Cummings St # F
24210
(276)676-9004
Harco, Inc.
21261 Green Spring Rd.
24211
276-628-4736
Haugh & Preas Plc
PO Box 947
24212
(276)628-7187
Haugh and Preas PLC
116 East Valley Street
24212
(276)628-7187
Haugh Kimberly C PC
100 N Court St
24210
(276) 676-2400
Haugh, Mark D - Haugh & Preas
121 Russell Rd NW, #1
24210
(276) 628-7187
Haugh- Mark D. Attorney
116 East Valley Street
24212
(276)628-7187
Haynes- Olen G. Attorney
110 Abingdon Place
24211
(276)628-5185
Hearl Phillip G Attorney
366 West Main Street
24210
(276)676-2022
Hearl, Phillip G - Bolling Hearl Russell Ratliff
366 W Main St, #100
24210
(276) 676-2022
Heather R Howard Atty At Law
117 W Main St
24210
(276)676-4474
Hess Appraisal Co Inc
966 W Main St
24210
276-676-0002
Hess- Jimmie L.- Jr. Attorney
223 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-8705
Hilary K Johnson
190 E Main St
24210
(276)619-3740
Hodges- James R Attorney
219 Stonewall Heights
24210
(276)628-4220
Hodges- James R. Attorney
330 Cummings Street (24210)
24212
(276)628-9515
Hodges- Stephen M. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Hurt & Assoc
159 W Main St
24210
(276)623-0808
Hurt & Associates LLC
159 West Main Street
24210
(276)623-1070
Hurt- Mark T. Attorney
159 West Main Street
24210
(276)623-0808
Hutton Anne P Attorney
131 East Valley
24210
(276)628-9342
Hutton David J Attorney OFC
131 East Valley
24210
(276)628-3133
Hutton, Anne P - Hutton Anne P
101 Valley St NE, #A
24210
(276) 628-9342
Hutton, David J - Boucher & Hutton
131 Valley St NE
24210
(276) 628-3133
Icenhour Appraisal LLC
327 Pinehurst Ct
24211
276-619-4700
J & W Creations
22530 Aven Ln.
24211
276-676-3770
James E Mitchell
PO Box 590
24212
(276)628-5590
Jeff Coale
PO Box 2572
24212
(276)619-4674
Jerry Kilgore For Atty General
789 W Main St
24210
(276)623-1905
Jerry's Signs, Inc.
15775 Porterfield Hwy.
24210
276-676-2304
Jessee Read & Ely
PO Box 1506
24212
(276)628-1089
Jessee- Charlie R Attorney
Meadowview
24210
(276)944-5529
Jessee- Charlie R. Attorney
200 West Valley Street
24212
(276)628-1089
Jessee- John E. Attorney
200 West Valley Street
24212
(276)628-1089
Jessee- Read & Ely- P.C.
200 West Valley Street
24212
(276)628-1089
Jimmie L Hess Jr
223 Valley St NE
24210
(276)628-8705
Jimmie L. Hess- Jr.- P.C.
223 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-8705
Joe D Pippin
966 W Main St # A
24210
(276)676-9000
John B Coleman
280 W Main St
24210
(276)628-3220
Johnson & Johnson
164 Valley St NE
24210
(276)628-1002
Johnson & Johnson- P.C.
164 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-1002
Johnson Hilary K PC
190 East Main Street
24210
(276)619-3740
Johnson Land Auction
PO Box 1241
24212
276-628-2692
Johnson, Hilary K - Hilary K Johnson PC
316 Valley St NW
24210
(276) 619-3740
Johnson- Joseph P.- Jr. Attorney
164 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-1002
Johnson- Sage Brannon Attorney
164 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-1002
Jones- James P Attorney
107 Hillside Drive Northeast
24210
(276)628-3272
Julia A Schwab Interior Dsgnr
15095 Quail Ridge Way
24210
276-628-9898
Karl K Kindig
110 Fairway Dr
24211
(276)628-6500
Karl K. Kindig
110 Fairway Drive
24211
(276)628-6500
Kelly- Gregory W Attorney
520 Court Street
24210
(276)628-2542
Kendrick E Craig Attorney
223 Valley Street Northeast
24210
(276)619-4200
Kestner Investigated Svc
441 Whites Mill Rd
24210
276-676-3821
Kindig, Karl K - Kindig Karl K
110 Fairway Dr
24211
(276) 628-6500
Kindig- Karl K. Attorney
110 Fairway Drive
24211
(276)628-6500
KVWV Traffic Control
595 Commerce Dr
24211
276-628-8209
Lamie John M Attorney
200 East Main Street
24210
(276)628-6165
Lamie- John M Attorney
190 East Main Street
24210
(276)628-8121
Largen, Ginger J - Morefield & Largen
190 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-8128
Leonard E Gay Attorney at Law
100 Court Street Northeast
24210
(276)676-3335
Leonard, E Gay - Leonard E Gay
249 Barter Dr
24210
(276) 628-1000
Leonard- Gay Attorney at Law
249 Barter Drive
24210
(276)628-3557
Light Milling Co., Inc.
460 Hagy St. S.W.
24210
276-628-7361
Lilly's Die Tool & Mfg. Corp.
17295 Lee Hwy.
24210
276-628-6113
Loucks- Kimberly Ann Attorney
912 Colonial Rd SW
24210
(276) 623-0003
Mark T. Hurt
159 West Main Street
24210
(276)623-0808
Massie- Wade W. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Mc Kinney, V Blake - V Blake Mc Kinney PC
324 Cummings St
24210
(276) 676-0321
McElroy- Hodges & Fields
330 Cummings St
24210
(276) 628-9515
McElroy- Howard C. Attorney
330 Cummings Street (24210)
24212
(276)628-9515
Moffet- William M. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Monroe Jamison
102 Court St NE # 1
24210
(276)623-9234
Morefield & Largen
PO Box 1327
24212
(276)628-8128
Morefield & Largen P L C
190 East Main Street
24210
(276)628-8128
Mountain Systems Inc
425 Winterham Dr
24211
276-676-2093
Murthy- Ramesh Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Musgrave Price
327 W Main St
24210
(276)628-2828
Musgrove- Anne L. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Old Abingdon Rubber Stamp
397 Nicholas St.
24210
276-628-2013
Olde Towne Auction Co
19181 Good Hope Rd
24211
276-628-4060
Opti Dynamic Communications
174 Valley St NE
24210
276-623-0017
Paramont Mfg., LLC
18259 Westinghouse Rd.
24210
276-623-4300
Parks Creek Wood Products
20760 Parks Mill Rd.
24211
276-628-8474
Patterson Chimney Sweep
17369 Brumley Gap Rd
24210
276-628-4631
Penn Stuart & Eskridge
PO Box 2288
24212
(276)628-5151
PennStuart
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Pippin, Joe D - Joe D Pippin PC
966 W Main St, #A
24210
(276) 676-9000
Preas- James Henry- III Attorney
116 East Valley Street
24212
(276)628-7187
Professional Investigation Svc
105 Mccray Dr
24210
276-628-1300
R & R Autcioneers & Realty Inc
17572 Lee Hwy
24210
276-628-9588
Randall A Eads
825 Colonial Road Southwest
24210
(276)628-3529
Read- Daniel K. Attorney
200 West Valley Street
24212
(276)628-1089
Rental Place Inc
502 Winterham Dr
24211
276-466-5559
Rinker Material Corp.
306 Stone Mill Rd.
24210
276-628-9337
Robert Austin Vinyard
PO Box 1127
24212
(276)628-7186
Robert Austin Vinyard Attorney At Law- P.C.
116 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-7187
Ronald Avery Mediation Svc
PO Box 253
24212
276-628-9217
Scyphers & Austin
189 Valley St NE
24210
(276)628-7167
Shortridge & Shortridge
170 Valley St NW
24210
(276)628-5001
Shortridge and Shortridge- P.C.
170 West Valley Street
24210
(276)628-5001
Small Change
17329 Lee Hwy
24210
276-676-2121
Smith Patricia E Attorney
158 Valley Street Northwest
24210
(276)628-1440
Snodgrass Lawfirm, PLC
380 Porterfield Hwy SW
24210
(276) 451-2893
Southern Machining, Inc.
16331 Mountain Spring Rd.
24210
276-628-1072
Southwest Commercial Cleaning
1015 Empire Dr SW
24210
276-676-2013
Stallard- W. Bradford Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
Steel Fab
17403 Lee Hwy.
24210
276-628-3843
Sterling Casket Hardware
14430 Enterprise Rd.
24210
276-628-7153
Sunshine Sewing
793 W Main St # 5
24210
276-628-8172
Sutherland & Plaster
PO Box 105
24212
(276)623-0003
Sutherland Law Firm- PLC
912 Colonial Road S.W.
24212
(276)623-0003
Swartz & Stump
18472 Essex Dr
24211
(276)628-9211
Tate Law Firm
110 Abingdon Pl
24211
(276)628-5185
Tate- Mary Lynn Attorney
110 Abingdon Place
24211
(276)628-5185
The Tate Law Firm
110 Abingdon Place
24211
(276)628-5185
Thomas C Antenucci Atty At Law
117 W Main St
24210
(276)676-1009
Tinex Solutions LLC
903 E Main St
24210
276-628-8800
Tommy Hayter Auction Co
1029 Hillman Hwy NE
24210
276-628-7365
Tren-Ca Computer Svc
246 Henry St NW
24210
276-628-1468
Tri-Tube, Inc.
14378 Enterprise Rd.
24210
276-628-5932
UPS Store
448 Cummings St
24210
276-623-9045
V Blake Mc Kinney PC
324 Cummings St
24210
(276)676-0321
Vinyard- Robert Austin Attorney
116 East Valley Street
24210
(276)628-7187
Virginia Highlands Machining
2443 Regal Dr.
24212
276-628-8555
Virginia Metals, Inc.
Hillman Hwy.
24212
276-628-8151
W C Information Technology
174 E Main St
24210
276-676-6350
Watson & Buddington
182 E Main St
24210
(276)628-3899
Watson, Reelia R - Watson & Buddington
182 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-3899
White Jr, Jackson S - White Law Office
Po Box 286
24210
(276) 619-3831
White Law Office
PO Box 286
24212
(276)619-3831
Whitley, George A - Whitley George A
102 Court St NE
24210
(276) 623-0101
William P Sheffield
440 W Main St
24210
(276)628-5911
Wilson & Assoc Inc
152 E Main St
24210
276-628-1599
Wilson- Laura E. Attorney
208 East Main Street
24212
(276)628-5151
WORX
586 E Main St
24210
276-628-6899
Wright's Pest Control
205 W Main St
24210
276-628-6152
Yeary & Assoc
PO Box 1685
24212
(276)628-9107
Yeary, Emmitt F - Yeary & Association
161 E Main St
24210
(276) 628-9107