Roanoke 02 June 19 | Trust, quality and experience. Same day service in Roanoke.


Local Companies in Roanoke, Virginia.




1000

5 Cat Recording & Creative Msc
646 Elm Ave SW
24016
540-344-6115
5 Mics Recording Studio
3520 Shenandoah Ave NW
24017
540-982-5533
A & E Supply Co
211 1st St SW
24011
540-344-7455
A All Animal Control
PO Box 12752
24028
540-815-7992
A American Pest Control
3852 Pitzer Rd
24014
540-427-5586
A Creative Solution
PO Box 12172
24023
540-982-7804
A Private Resume Svc
PO Box 4654
24015
540-981-0209
A W J's Graphics Unlimited
1354 8th St SW
24015
540-345-2603
A-1 Cleaning & Janitorial Svc
3364 Crittendon Ave NW
24012
540-362-0165
Aaron Rents
3215 Brandon Ave SW
24018
540-343-0944
Aarons Sales & Lease Ownership
4140 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-362-7800
Abacus Corp
5346 Peters Creek Rd # A2
24019
540-265-9260
Abco Collections
5493 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-772-8109
ABEEDLE.COM
30 Franklin Rd SW
24011
540-342-5577
Absoulute Recovery Inc
PO Box 6334
24017
540-344-1422
Acadia Elastomers Corp. (H Q)
5251 Concourse Dr., Ste. 3
24019
540-265-2700
Access Inc
1901 Denniston Ave SW
24015
540-344-8499
Ace Steel, Inc.
2200 Buford Ave.
24015
540-985-0292
Acme Drafting Co
1320 Grandin Rd SW # A
24015
540-343-2515
Action Personnel Inc
6136 Peters Creek Rd # B
24019
540-366-4222
Adecco
2741 Penn Forest Blvd
24018
540-989-1672
Adkins Business Svc
1354 8th St SW
24015
540-588-3994
Adkins Henry L Jr PC
820 Franklin Rd Sw
24016
(540)985-0830
Adkins- Henry L.- Jr. Attorney
820 Franklin Road S.W.
24016
(540)985-0830
ADM Corp
4520 Old Cave Spring Rd
24018
540-989-9301
ADP Dealer Svc
5330 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-366-2206
ADPDS
6520 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-563-8281
Advanced Metal Finishings
523 Norfolk Ave. S.W.
24016
540-344-3216
Advantage Staffing Resources
3201 Brandon Ave SW # 1
24018
540-345-7422
Aerospace Research Corp.
5454 Aerospace Rd. S.E.
24014
540-427-3014
Aheron Michael J PLC Real Estate Office
3130 Chaparral Dr
24018
(540) 777-3360
Aheron- Michael J Lawyer
4525 Farmwood Drive
24018
(540)774-0010
Air Force Recruiting
5175 Peters Creek Rd NW
24019
540-362-0182
Air Shots Photography
PO Box 20232
24018
540-776-1149
AJS American Janitorial Svc
PO Box 21082
24018
540-366-4004
Al-Mart Lite Our Way
2018 Electric Rd # 216
24018
540-989-5906
Albert- Burton L. Attorney
4358 Starkey Road S.W. Suite 5
24014
(540)776-8600
Albion E Armfield Lawyer
29 Franklin Rd SW
24011
(540)725-3369
Ali-Advanced Logic Industries
5238 Valleypointe Pkwy
24019
540-362-9183
All Star Impressions, Inc.
621 Townside Rd. S.W., Ste. D
24014
540-344-0300
Allen- Charles R.- Jr. Attorney
120 Church Avenue
24011
(540)342-1731
Allied Tool & Machine Co. Of Virginia
3362 Shenandoah Ave. N.W.
24017
540-342-6781
Alton B Prillaman
3912 Electric Rd
24018
(540)725-8188
American Bethel Corp.
303 Washington Ave. S.W.
24016
540-343-8097
American Classifieds
4142 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-265-9191
American Computer Credit Corp
7562 Hitech Rd
24019
540-563-1100
American Mobile Imaging
3807 Brandon Ave SW
24018
540-772-1277
American Trailer Rentals
4321 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-366-9013
Ammar- N. A.- Jr. Attorney
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
Amplusweb
6539 Laban Rd
24019
540-798-3962
Anderson & Desimone
4923 Colonial Ave
24018
(540)776-6434
Anderson, Phillip V - Frith Anderson & Peake
29 Franklin Rd SW
24011
(540) 725-3361
Anderson- Phillip V. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Anderson- Wade T. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Ann McGee Green
4923 Colonial Avenue
24018
(540)776-6434
Anstey Advertising Group Inc
2616 Longview Ave SW
24014
540-343-6763
Answer Network
5338 Peters Creek Rd # A
24019
540-265-8000
Anthony Joseph L Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)345-7511
Anthony M Russell
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540)983-9319
Apgar- Jonathan M Attorney
313 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)345-8323
Apostolou- James D Lawyer
356 Campbell Ave SW
24016
(540) 982-1101
Architectural & Engineering Supply Co.
211 1st St.
24011
540-344-7455
Architectural Wood
6525 Commonwealth Dr.
24018
540-989-1040
Arkay Packaging Corp
350 Eastpark Dr
24019
540-977-3031
Armfield- Edward Albion Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Arnold- John T. Attorney
4415 Electric Road
24014
(540)774-8800
Arrington & Arrington
2839 Woodthrush Dr
24018
540-772-2951
Art Of The Party
4093 Electric Rd
24014
540-776-1550
Art Printing Co. Of Roanoke
120 Luck Ave. S.W.
24005
540-342-0224
Arthur P Strickland PC
PO Box 2866
24001
(540)982-7787
Artistic Edit
3560 Parkwood Dr
24018
540-989-6812
Ashland Chemical, Inc.
2410 Patterson Ave. S.W.
24016
800-922-2514
At-Home Computer Svc
1233 Aspen St NW
24017
540-983-9974
Atlantic Credit & Finance Inc
4423 Pheasant Ridge Rd # 200
24014
540-772-7800
Atlantic Medical Consultants
6331 Corntassel Ln
24018
540-769-6111
Auction Services
PO Box 20038
24018
540-345-9811
Auction Up
5411 Williamson Rd
24012
540-265-6834
Austin Edward Scott Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9393
Austin, Eunice P - Gentry Locke Rakes & Moore
10 Franklin Rd SE, #800
24011
(540) 983-9311
Auto Trader
1310 Plantation Rd NE
24012
540-345-1181
Automated Horizons
821 Franklin Rd SW
24016
540-767-7600
Automated Mailing Systems Inc
914 Rhodes Ave NE
24012
540-343-1156
Automatic Transmission Specialist, Inc.
919 Gus W. Nicks Blvd. N.E.
24012
540-345-7307
Ayers- Ronald M. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
B & B Welding & Crane Service
1427 Norfolk Ave.
24013
540-982-2082
B & R Sheet Metal Co., Inc.
1002 Service Ave. S.E.
24013
540-427-1877
Back To New Janitoral
767 Estates Rd SE
24014
540-989-1949
Bagby- Thomas R. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Ballou Robert S Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2038
Ballou- Robert S Lawyer
Southwest Va Savings Bank Building
24001
(540)982-3666
Ballou- Robert S. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Banctec Computer Svc
7240 S Barrens Rd
24019
540-265-0034
Barbara's Cleaning Svc
1921 Clinton Ave SE
24013
540-344-9113
Barbe- R. David Attorney
4415 Electric Road
24014
(540)774-8800
Barbour- Dennis A. Attorney
4415 Electric Road
24014
(540)774-8800
Barnard Kevin O Lawyer
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3371
Barnard- Kevin O. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Barnhill- D. Stan Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Barrett Lucy J Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9418
Barry M Fogel
305 1st St SW
24011
(540)342-1550
Beck- Howard J Jr Lawyer
7705 Autumn Park
24018
(540)776-9987
Beers Paul G Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)224-8035
Beers- Paul G. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Bengston, Daniel T - John P Frye Law Office
3353 Orange Ave NE
24012
(540) 767-7800
Benovie Graphics, Inc.
3234 Brambleton Ave. S.W.
24018
540-725-9400
Bentech Mfg.
1429 Centre Ave. N.W.
24017
540-344-6820
Bentley- Lori Jones Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Berry Appraisal Group Inc
3433 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-776-5511
Berry Ryan C Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9332
Bersch & Assoc
3800 Electric Rd # 306
24018
(540)345-7400
Best Bet Arts & Media Inc
4621 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-986-0602
Best Bet Arts & Media, Inc.
4621 Melrose Ave. N.W.
24017
540-986-0602
Best Inn
Williamson Rd & Orange Ave NE
24011
540-342-8961
Best Mailing Svc Inc
2310 Buford Ave SW
24015
540-344-1973
Biddle- Compton M. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Bird Law Firm
305 1st St SW # 729
24011
(540)982-1500
Bird- Jennings T Lawyer
5909 Lost Mountain Road
24018
(540)774-3132
Bird- Jennings T. Attorney
305 First Street S.W. Suite 729
24001
(540)982-1500
Birkhoff- Neil V. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Black Allegra M Attorney
400 Professinl Arts Boulevard
24011
(540)985-9509
Black Bear Corp.
2224 Buford Ave.
24015
540-982-1061
Black Hat Chimney Sweeps
1104 Brandon Ave SW
24015
540-982-1866
Black- Mark A. Attorney
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-2956
Black- Paul M. Attorney
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
Blanton- John E. Attorney
4415 Electric Road
24014
(540)774-8800
Blue Ridge Business Journal
347 W. Campbell Ave.
24016
540-777-6460
Blue Ridge Fabricators, Inc.
3 8th St. S.W.
24016
540-342-1102
Blue Ridge Janitorial Svc
PO Box 12805
24028
540-982-2582
Blue Ridge Legal Svc
132 Campbell Ave SW # 300
24011
(540)344-2080
Blue Ridge Moulding & Frame, Inc.
619 Warwick St. S.W.
24015
540-343-1260
Blue Ridge Sign & Stamp Co.
6446 Peters Creek Rd.
24019
540-777-5456
Blue Ridge Wildlife Management
3434 Buck Mountain Rd
24014
540-776-1769
Blue Stone Block Supermarket
1510 Wallace Ave. N.E.
24012
540-982-3588
Bob's Pro Exterminating
3561 Yellow Mountain Rd SE
24014
540-427-4428
Boone Alexander J Lawyer
1800 Wachovia Tower
24011
(540)510-3042
Bosen- Harry F Jr Attorney
2901 Jeffrey Drive
24018
(540)989-3407
Bottom Line Solutions Inc
PO Box 8791
24014
540-343-9152
Boucher- Roger A Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7567
Bounds- Joseph P Attorney
2829 Wycliffe Avenue Southwest
24014
(540)345-3130
Bowles Nelson Powers Inc
1217 Maple Ave SW
24016
540-981-0606
Bowman Gary M Attorney
306 Market Street Southeast
24011
(540)343-7949
Boyes Susan Sisler LPC
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Bradshaw- Whittney R. Attorney
303 Washington Avenue S.W.
24016
(540)767-7611
Braford- L. Brad Attorney
305 First Street S.W.
24004
(540)342-2850
Branscom- Tara A. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Brenn Jewelers
4714-C Starkey Rd.
24014
540-776-9654
Brian R Jones Lawyer
119 Norfolk Ave SW
24011
(540)767-2201
Bright Services
5121 Starkey Rd
24014
540-776-0937
Brimar Inc
3959 Electric Rd # 460
24018
540-725-1688
Brittle Wallace W Jr Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9380
Bronzit Baby Shoe Bronzing
3539 Pinnacle Ridge Rd NE
24012
540-977-3452
Brothers- Carter R. Attorney
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
Broughton- Matthew W Lawyer
5358 Ryan Lane
24018
(540)989-5355
Broughton- N Reid Lawyer
626 Allison Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)344-7244
Brown Daniel S Lawyer
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7608
Brown Exterminating
PO Box 5515
24012
540-946-8722
Brown Exterminating Co
PO Box 5223
24012
540-721-4350
Brown, Margaret A - Wootenhart Plc
707 S Jefferson St, #300
24016
(540) 343-2451
Brown, Phillip E - Brown Phillip E
145 Campbell Ave SW, #500
24011
(540) 343-7690
Brown- Brian M. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Brown- Harry Attorney
3243 Electric Road
24018
(540)989-0500
Brown- Phillip E. Attorney
406 First Street S.W. Third Floor
24011
(540)343-7690
Brumberg Mackey & Wall
PO Box 2470
24010
(540)343-2956
Brumberg, Dennis P - Brumberg Mac Key & Wall Plc
30 Franklin Rd SW, #800
24011
(540) 343-2956
Brumberg- Dennis P. Attorney
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-2956
Brunner Cheryl K ESQ
3959 Electric Road
24018
(540)772-9181
Bryan Grime Creasy
210 1st St SW
24011
(540)767-2039
Brydges Brian J Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2042
Brydges- Brian J Lawyer
5939 Sunnycrest Road
24018
(540)725-1308
Brydges- Brian J. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Bryson J Hunter
PO Box 40013
24022
(540)983-9325
BSC Ventures (H Q)
7702 Plantation Rd.
24019
678-320-0016
Budget Sign, LLC
3122 Williamson Rd. N.W.
24012
540-362-2043
Bug Man Exterminating Co
1918 Orange Ave NE
24012
540-981-0080
Building & Lawn Conservation
3042 Swarthmore Ave NW
24017
540-366-3346
Bullington Law Firm
4502 Starkey Rd # 200
24014
(540)989-1051
Bullington- David B. Attorney
4502 Starkey Road Suite 200
24014
(540)989-1051
Bullseye Productions
3929 Sandpiper Dr
24018
540-529-9235
Bundy & Co
24 Walnut Ave SW
24016
540-342-2151
Burton L Albert Law Offices
4358 Starkey Rd # 5
24014
(540)776-8600
Business Computer Technologies
6135 Carolina Trl
24019
540-366-1891
Business Seed
PO Box 2868
24001
540-344-7006
Business Support Solutions
4814 Westhill Dr
24018
540-776-1091
Butler & Hale
401 Gainsboro Rd NW
24016
(540)527-4253
Butler Parachute Systems
1820 Loudon Ave. N.W.
24017
540-342-2501
Butler, Scott A - Rhodes Butler & Dellinger
318 Washington Ave SW
24016
(540) 342-0888
Butler- Scott A. Attorney
318 Washington Avenue
24016
(540)342-0888
C & E Packaging
5002 Airport Rd NW
24012
540-366-6400
C & E Packaging Inc
1604 Seibel Dr NE
24012
540-343-6602
C J Covati Attorney
1344 Maple Ave SW
24016
(540)343-4304
C. Wesley Black- Attorney at Law
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-6734
Caldwell-Bono Deborah
302 Washington Av Sw
24016
(540)345-9082
Callahan- William E.- Jr. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Campbell Law Office
4502 Starkey Rd
24014
(540)989-3529
Campbell Law Offices
4502 Starkey Rd # 206
24014
(540)989-3529
Campbell- John F Attorney
1177 Coyner Springs Road
24012
(540)977-1549
Capco Machinery Systems
307 E. Park Dr.
24019
540-977-0404
Capital Connections Corp
PO Box 21235
24018
(540)725-4238
Capital Connections Corporation
4640 Whipplewood Ct
24018
(540) 725-4238
Cardwell- Victor O. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Career Search One
14 E Campbell Ave
24011
540-342-3631
Cargill, James P - James P Cargill Law Office
1314 Maple Ave SW
24016
(540) 400-7381
Cargill- Randy V. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Carlen Controls, Inc.
6560 Commonwealth Dr.
24018
540-772-1736
Carol Fralin Interiors Inc
2658 Robin Hood Rd SE
24014
540-981-1141
Carrol, Jeremy E - Glenn Feldmann Darby Goodlatte
37 Campbell Ave SW
24011
(540) 224-8036
Carroll- Jeremy E. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Carson David B
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2037
Carson- David B. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Carter Osborne & Miller
PO Box 13206
24032
(540)982-0234
Carter's Cabinet Shop, Inc.
2132 Shenandoah Valley Ave. N.E.
24012
540-362-0228
Casola Francis H Lawyer
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7716
Casola- Diane M. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Casola- Francis H Lawyer
2342 Circle Drive Southwest
24018
(540)774-5081
Casola- Francis H. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Castle Keepers
2851 Embassy Cir
24019
540-562-1429
Cathey Mark K Lawyer
119 Norfolk Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)767-2205
Caudill I D Attorney at Law
145 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)344-2600
CCS-Inc
820 Franklin Rd SW # B
24016
540-982-7171
Central Valley Rubber Services
3008 Baker Ave.
24017
540-342-9270
Chakravorty- Agnis C. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Chandler Concrete Of Virginia
614 Norfolk Ave.
24016
540-345-3846
Chandler Franklin & O'Bryan
3536 Brambleton Ave
24018
(540) 989-3529
Chandler Franklin & O'Bryan Attorney at Law
2727 Electric Road Suite 101
24018
(540)989-4854
Chapter 13 Trustee
36 Church Ave SW
24011
(540)342-3774
Charboneau- William J. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Charles D Bennett Jr
101 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)342-0814
Charles G Shelor
4502 Kirkwood Dr
24018
(540)772-2508
Charles R Allen Jr
120 Church Ave SW
24011
(540)342-1731
Chase Staffing Svc
5034 Hearthstone Rd NW
24012
540-265-3870
Checks & Balance
3250 Hastings Rd
24018
540-776-3333
Chemicals & Solvents, Inc.
1140 Industry Ave. S.E.
24013
540-427-4000
Cheryl K Brunner Law Office
3959 Electric Rd
24018
(540)772-9181
Cheryl Watson Smith PC
5440 Peters Creek Rd
24019
(540)265-9022
Chickering- Sharon R. Attorney
19 West Church Avenue
24009
(540)344-8484
Chris K Kowalczuk
1018 2nd St SW
24016
(540)345-0101
Cinnamon's Cleaning Svc
4744 Peach Tree Dr NW
24017
540-562-5369
Clean Sweep Of Roanoke Valley
2219 Lincoln Ave SW
24015
540-343-6908
Cleary Michael A Attorney
4913 Brambleton Avenue
24018
(540)345-8344
Cleaveland William H PLC
505 S Jefferson St Fl 2
24011
(540)777-0170
Cleaveland- William H. Attorney
505 S. Jefferson Street 2nd Floor
24011
(540)777-0170
Clemo George J Lawyer
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7728
Clemo- George J. A. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Clinevell- Rebecca J Attorney
3735 Plantation Rd NE
24012
(540) 366-0604
Cloverdale Co., Inc., The
1110 Beaumont Rd.
24019
540-992-4242
Cobb Office Technologies
1318 Pleasantion Rd
24012
276-670-7480
Coleman & Massey
PO Box 1489
24007
(540)343-5505
Coleman & Massey- P.C.
601 South Jefferson Street Suite 310
24007
(540)343-5100
Coleman- Nan Lou Attorney
601 South Jefferson Street Suite 310
24007
(540)343-5100
Collegiate Pacific, Inc.
532 Luck Ave. S.W.
24016
540-981-0281
Colling M Beth Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9350
Comet Janitorial Svc Inc
PO Box 21821
24018
540-772-0970
Comfort Cuisine
1918 Langdon Rd SW
24015
540-981-0236
Command Labor & Staffing
3603 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-362-9601
Commercial Steel Erection
2776 Mary Linda Ave NE
24012
540-343-6901
Commonwealth Attorney City of Roanoke
315 Church Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)853-2626
Commonwealth Attorney's Office
315 Church Ave SW # C
24016
(540)853-2626
Commonwealth Investigators Inc
PO Box 625
24004
540-297-9357
Compton B Biddle
3912 Electric Rd
24018
(540)725-8197
Computer Exchange
4142 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-362-0477
Computer Maintenance Altrntv
4309 Old Cave Spring Rd
24018
540-774-1500
Computer Pros Inc
2020 Brambleton Ave SW # B
24015
540-857-3055
Computer Task Group Inc
4502 Starkey Rd
24014
540-774-2563
Concrete Specialties, Inc.
1420 16th St. S.E.
24014
540-982-0777
Coner & Ayers Appraisers
3214 Electric Rd
24018
540-725-9593
Conflict Resolution Ctr
PO Box 1185
24006
540-342-2063
Conner & Eanes Business Broker
3536 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-400-0477
Consolidated Exposition Svc
PO Box 19185
24019
804-746-1022
Consolidated Insurance Assoc
5720 Williamson Rd
24012
540-366-2462
Conte- Nicholas C. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Cook Stephanie P Lwyr
1401 Franklin Rd SW
24016
(540) 982-0234
Cook, Stephanie P - Stephanie Pitsenberger Cook PC
30 Franklin Rd SW, #301
24011
(540) 266-7575
Cook- Jessica T. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Cook- Stephanie G. Attorney
2840 Electric Road Suite 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Cooley- John L. Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Cooley- John Mark Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Cooper Crouse Hinds, Inc.
1700 Blue Hills Dr. N.E.
24012
540-983-1300
Copenhaver Ellett Cornelison
305 1st St SW # 421
24011
(540)343-9349
Copenhaver- John D. Attorney
305 First Street S.W. Suite 421
24011
(540)343-9349
Cornelison- Charles O. Attorney
305 First Street S.W. Suite 421
24011
(540)343-9349
Corrugated Container Corp.
6405 Commonwealth Dr. S.W.
24018
540-774-0500
Cothran- Elizabeth H. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Coulter & Coulter
406 1st St SW # 300
24011
(540)345-4000
Coulter Philip C
406 1 St St Sw
24015
(540)345-4000
Covati & Robinson Affiliated
1344 Maple Ave SW
24016
(540)343-6446
Cox Media
5400 Fallowater Ln
24014
540-776-3846
Craft Clayton M Lawyer
30 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)343-2956
Craft- Clayton Matthew Attorney
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-2956
Crandall & KATT Attorneys-At-Law
366 Elm Ave SE
24013
(540) 962-4052
Crandall Daniel L & Associates PC
366 Elm Avenue Southwest
24016
(276)223-1100
Crandall- Daniel L. Attorney
366 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)342-2000
Cranwell & Moore
PO Box 11804
24022
(540)344-1000
Creasy Bryan Grimes Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2039
Creasy Roy V Attorney
213 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)342-0729
Creasy, Roy V - Creasy Roy V
213 S Jefferson St, #915
24011
(540) 342-0729
Creasy- Bryan Grimes Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Creative Software Solutions
2770 Electric Rd # C
24018
540-774-4241
Credit Today
10 Church Ave. S.E.
24011
540-343-7500
Creditors Collection Svc
PO Box 21504
24018
540-772-6600
Creekmore- James R. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Crest Mfg. Corp.
1231 Rockland Ave.
24012
540-265-1100
Crown Roanoke
111 Franklin Rd SE
24011
540-345-1874
Culligan Water Conditioning
5201 Williamson Rd
24012
540-674-2466
Currahee Consulting Inc
1815 Bluemont Ave SW
24015
540-981-0867
Curry Copy Ctr
116 Campbell Ave SW
24011
540-345-2865
Custom Resources
6545 Commonwealth Dr. S.W.
24018
540-777-1006
Custom Tool & Machine
7533 Milk A Way Dr.
24019
540-563-3074
Custom Wood Products, LLC
3304 Aerial Way Dr.
24018
540-345-8821
Cycle Systems, Inc. (H Q)
2580 Broadway Ave. S.W.
24014
540-981-1211
D & B Duplication
4528 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-366-9591
D & G Countertops
1619 Cleveland Ave. S.W.
24016
540-345-9102
D P Grafix Web Design
1110 Pechin Ave SE
24013
540-345-0455
Da Pro Systems
4909 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-774-0638
Daniel C Summerlin
10 S Jefferson St # 1400
24011
(540)983-7546
Daniel L Crandall & Assoc
366 Elm Ave SW
24016
(540)489-1100
Daniel L Crandall ESQ
366 Elm Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)552-3020
Darby Harwell M Jr Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)224-8006
Darby- Harwell M.- Jr. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Darrell W Craft
207 Albemarle Ave SW
24016
(540)342-6888
Darren Delafield PC
16 Kirk Ave SW
24011
(540)342-7782
Data Support Systems Inc
3536 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-774-4268
Datasafe Inc
3725 Thirlane Rd NW
24019
540-362-0494
Dave's Moonwalks & More
4928 Ferguson Valley Rd
24014
540-342-1579
David A Bowers
335 Church Ave SW
24016
(540)345-6622
David J Damico
PO Box 1578
24007
(540)343-0888
David James Computer Svc
2608 Bobwhite Dr
24018
540-989-6814
David O Garcia Photography
1132 Hamilton Ave SW
24015
540-345-2238
David R. Nichols
3540 Brambleton Avenue
24018
(540)588-1649
David Youngblood Photography
905 Winona Ave SW
24015
540-344-1720
Davis Davis Davis & Davis
PO Box 829
24004
(540)483-5221
Day- F B Webster Attorney
1365 Hidden View Road Southwest
24015
(540)343-8663
Day- F. B. Webster Attorney
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
DBS LLC
4005 Electric Rd
24014
540-772-4312
Deborah Caldwell-Bono
302 Washington Ave SW
24016
(540)345-9082
Debt Recovery
43 Reserve Ave SW
24016
540-224-2030
Decision One
6711 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-362-1907
Decorating Den Interiors
1711 Grandin Rd SW
24015
540-777-5797
Defender Services Inc
5002 Airport Rd NW
24012
540-362-8215
Dellinger- Mark W Lawyer
3367 Forest Court
24018
(540)983-1762
Dellinger- Mark W. Attorney
318 Washington Avenue
24016
(540)342-0888
Delta Investigations Inc
8233 Williamson Rd
24019
540-563-4808
Deluxe Painting & Genl Contr
3129 Forest Park Blvd NW
24017
540-563-1021
Deneka Law Firm
2758 Electric Rd # A
24018
(540)725-5800
Deneka- H. Michael Attorney
2758 Electric Road Suite A
24018
(540)725-5800
Densmore- Douglas W. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Derrico, Richard L - Copenhaver Ellett & Derrico
30 Franklin Rd SW, #200
24011
(540) 343-9349
Derrico- Michelle C. F. Attorney
510 SunTrust Plaza
24006
(540)985-8625
Derrico- Richard L. Attorney
305 First Street S.W. Suite 421
24011
(540)342-9258
Derryberry Eugene E
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9310
Derryberry- Eugene E Lawyer
6954 Briar Ridge Circle
24018
(540)989-9104
Design Concepts
5401 Flintlock Ln
24014
540-989-6767
Designers II Inc
2111 Broadway Ave SW
24014
540-342-7271
Devls
5427 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-366-9809
Diamond 7
6322 Greenway Dr.
24019
540-362-5958
Dibling- Wilburn C Jr Lawyer
1515 Lakecrest Court Southwest
24018
(540)772-7010
Digital Concepts
402 Campbell Ave SW
24016
540-344-9878
Discount Carpet Cleaners
3433 Brambleton Ave # 113b
24018
540-774-5404
Distinctive Interiors
106 Campbell Ave SW
24011
540-982-3894
Dixie Building Products, Inc.
3342 Melrose Ave.
24016
540-342-6787
Dixie Signs
1130 Morton Ave.
24013
540-345-4875
Dodson Bros-Regional Office
4320 Thirlane Rd NW
24019
540-563-1344
Dodson Brothers Exterminating
4320 Thirlane Rd NW
24019
540-265-1911
Dodson Recognition, Inc.
3512 Brambelton
24018
540-989-3919
Donna KNOX Attorneys At Law
1320 Grandin Rd SW # A
24015
(540)342-6028
Donna Miles & Assoc
1917 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-342-3390
Dorn's Of Roanoke Inc
617 S Jefferson St
24011
540-982-3676
Double A Rentals
2205 Williamson Rd NE
24012
540-265-4400
Douglas R Banghart
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540)983-9453
Douthat James F Lawyer
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7662
Douthat- J. Fielding- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Douthat- James F. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Downs- Charles Lowell- Jr. Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Downtown Music Lab
110 Kirk Ave SW # B
24011
540-981-2276
Dragon Chemical Corp
PO Box 7311
24019
540-362-3657
Dragonslayers Inc
624 Salem Ave SW
24016
540-344-9771
Draper Paving Co., Inc., S. R.
4742 Old Rocky Mount Rd.
24014
540-774-4419
Dream Scapes
5662 Bandy Rd
24014
540-427-0023
Driscoll- Paul A Lawyer
30 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)343-5250
Drzal, Michael P - Le Clair Ryan
10 S Jefferson St, #1800
24011
(540) 510-3000
Dull- Paul A. Attorney
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-2956
Dunmar Record Storage
6501 Commonwealth Dr
24018
540-772-4430
Dustbusters Cleaning & Master
1640 Eanes Rd
24014
540-427-3304
Dynax America Corp.
568 Eastpark Dr.
24019
540-966-6010
E Commerce Ventures Inc
3785 Peters Creek Road Ext SW
24018
540-772-1903
E Kenneth Wall & Assoc
145 Campbell Ave SW
24011
(540)375-6626
Eakin, Lenden A - Ferris Eakin & Thomas
22 Luck Ave SW
24011
(540) 344-3233
Eakin- Lenden A. Attorney
22 Luck Avenue S.W.
24008
(540)344-3233
East West DyeCom, Inc.
5238 Peters Creek Rd., Bldg. B
24019
540-362-1489
Easter P Moses Law Offices
120 Church Ave SW # A
24011
(540)345-6700
Economy Termite & Pest Control
605 Riverland Rd SE
24014
540-345-5991
Edenfield V Anne Attorney
305 1st Street Southwest Suite 628
24011
(540)342-1527
Edenfield, V Anne - Edenfield V Anne
305 1st St SW, #628
24011
(540) 342-1527
Educorp Consultants Corp
10 Church Ave SE
24011
540-345-1429
Edwards- John S Attorney
3745 Forest Road Southwest
24015
(540)343-7434
Edwards- John S. Attorney
510 SunTrust Plaza
24006
(540)985-8625
Effel- Laura Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Elaine Stephenson Interiors
3117 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-344-9401
Elevating Equipment Inspection
PO Box 11551
24022
540-297-6129
Elizabeth Arden Co.
1751 Blue Hills Rd.
24012
540-983-6400
Ellett- J. Albert Attorney
305 First Street S.W. Suite 421
24011
(540)343-9349
Elliott- Eugene M Jr Attorney
2720 Rosalind Avenue Southwest
24014
(540)982-1689
Emkay Associates LTD
4920 Hunting Hills Cir
24014
540-772-1030
Employment Commission
5060 Valley View Blvd NW
24012
540-561-7525
Enterprises M & V
913 Samantha Cir
24019
540-366-1660
Envirnmntl Investigations
16 Kirk Ave SW
24011
540-343-9595
Eric Roland Spencer
PO Box 2542
24010
(540)343-4712
Eric Roland Spencer- P.C.
406 First Street SW
24011
(540)343-4712
Eugene M Elliott Jr
213 S Jefferson St # 910
24011
(540)981-0164
Eure John D Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2033
Eure- John D Lawyer
1511 Persinger Road Southwest
24015
(540)344-0783
Eure- John D. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Event Imaging Solutions Inc
4420 Electric Rd
24014
540-774-4763
Excel Prosthetics & Orthotics
115 Albemarle Ave. S.E.
24013
540-982-0205
Executive Air Inc
Woodrum Field Hangar 18
24012
540-362-9728
Executive Talent Search
2840 Hershberger Rd NW
24017
540-563-1688
Fabricated Metals Industries
5051 Benois Rd.
24014
540-774-4423
Fariss Feldmann & Huff Co
10 S Jefferson St # 130
24011
540-985-6609
Farrell- Thomas W. Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Federal Exterminating Svc
1509 Compton St NE
24012
540-981-1888
Feldmann- Mark E Attorney
2932 Lockridge Road Southwest
24014
(540)343-0982
Feldmann- Mark E. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Fell- Michael Scott Attorney
2840 Electric Road Suite 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Fellers Stanford L Jr Attorney
Shenandoah Building
24011
(540)342-1873
Fennell- Patrick T. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Ferguson Michael S Lawyer
117 Serpentine Road Southwest
24014
(540)345-2436
Ferguson- Michael S. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Ferrance, Leon P - Leon P Ferrance PC
315 Campbell Ave SW
24016
(540) 342-4545
Ferris Eakin
PO Box 1791
24008
(540)344-3233
Ferris- Raphael E. Attorney
22 Luck Avenue S.W.
24008
(540)344-3233
Fiber Systems, Inc.
1848 9th St. S.E.
24013
540-427-3002
Fickley Bruce R Attorney
305 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)345-0999
Fields Law Office
305 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)985-4640
Financial Recovery Inc
PO Box 21107
24018
540-776-8701
Finley Eric R Attorney
301 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)982-7654
Finney Montenique PhD
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
First Choice Technologies Inc
PO Box 7908
24019
540-725-4000
First Point Collections
2840 Electric Rd
24018
540-725-3770
Firth Law Firm
303 Washington Ave SW
24016
(540)985-0098
Fishwick John P Jr
101 Jefferson St Sw
24011
(540)345-5890
Fishwick, John P - Virginia Online Legal Research
101 S Jefferson St, #400
24011
(540) 345-5890
Fishwick- John P.- Jr. Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
Fitzgerald- Bradley W. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Fitzpatrick- F Rodney Lawyer
3118 Tomaranne Drive
24018
(540)774-1827
Fleischhauer Jeffrey A Attorney
305 1st Street Southwest Suite 500
24011
(540)344-4490
Flip 25
309 Market St SE
24011
540-344-6900
Flippin Densmore Morse
PO Box 1200
24006
(540)510-3024
Flippin- G Franklin Lawyer
1800 First Union Tower
24001
(540)510-3021
Flippin- G. Franklin Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Flipping Densmore Morse Jessee
PO Box 1200
24006
(540)510-3046
Flora Barry L Attorney
4502 Starkey Road
24014
(540)989-1051
Focal Point Web Design
744 Greenwich Dr
24019
540-366-4205
Fogel Barry M Attorney
305 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)342-1550
Foot Levelers, Inc.
518 Pocahontas Ave. N.E.
24012
540-345-0008
Frank L Miller & WEBB
1711 Grandin Rd SW
24015
(540)527-3500
Frank N Perkinson
6424 Pendleton Ave
24019
(540)362-1430
Frank Porter & Assoc
5007 Carriage Dr # 201
24018
540-989-8511
Frankl Creative Group Inc
15 Franklin Rd SW
24011
540-345-8552
Frankl Daniel P
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9340
Frankl Daniel P Lwyr

24025
(540) 983-9340
Frankl, Daniel P - Frankl Miller & Webb
1711 Grandin Rd SW
24015
(540) 527-3515
Frankl- Daniel Lawyer
1711 Grandin Road Southwest
24015
(540)527-3515
Frankl- Daniel P. Attorney
1711 Grandin Road
24015
(540)527-3500
Freeman Gudrun LPC
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Friedman- Frank K. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Frith Anderson & Peake
PO Box 1240
24006
(540)772-4600
Frith Anderson & Peake PC
29 Franklin Rd
24011
(540)772-4600
Frith Anderson & Peake PC - Attorneys- Anderson Wade T
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3370
Frith Anderson & Peake PC - Attorneys- Linda D Frith- Frith Linda D
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3360
Frith Anderson & Peake PC - Phillip V Anderson- Attorneys- Anderson Phill
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3361
Frith Law Firm
303 Washington Ave Sw
24016
(540)985-0098
Frith T Daniel III Lawyer
1328 3rd St SW
24016
(540) 982-1351
Frith- Linda Davis Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Fulghum- James H Jr Attorney
320 Elm Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)982-3711
Fun Times Rental & Productions
PO Box 4458
24015
540-725-8200
G Harris Warner Jr PLC
4648 Brambleton Avenue
24018
(540)777-4600
Galaxy Screen Printing, Inc.
422-B Luck Ave. S.W.
24016
540-342-7912
Galen Hamlin Auctioneer
7076 Brookview Rd
24019
540-563-5188
Gartner Inc
5382 Gloucester Ct
24018
540-776-8750
Gary M Bowman
306 Market St SE
24011
(540)343-7949
Geddes & Black PC
1344 Maple Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)343-6734
Geddes- Scott R. Attorney
1344 Maple Avenue S.W.
24016
(540)343-5883
Gemaire Distributors
3109 Shenandoah Ave NW
24017
540-343-8277
Gentry Locke Rakes Moore
PO Box 40013
24022
(540)983-9300
Gentrylocke Rakes & Moore
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540)983-9376
George A. McLean- Jr.
302 Washington Avenue S.W.
24006
(540)982-8430
Geraty & Macqueen
145 Campbell Ave SW # 318
24011
(540)343-7487
GETZ Hildy G EDD
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Gibson H David Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9353
Gibson Michelle Taylor Attorney
129 Campbell Avenue Southeast
24011
(540)981-9000
Gibson- H David Lawyer
2417 Carolina Avenue Southwest
24014
(540)342-4913
Giles & Lambert
129 Campbell Ave SE # 300
24011
(540)981-9000
Giles Malissa L ESQ
129 Campbell Avenue Southeast
24011
(540)981-9000
Gissy Leah S Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2074
Gissy- Leah S. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Glen A Johns Enterprises Inc
PO Box 6645
24017
540-397-0061
Glenn Feldmann Darby
210 1st St SW # 200
24011
(540)224-8024
Glenn Feldmann Darby & Goodlatte - Tenzer David I
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8037
Glenn Feldmann Darby & Goodlatte - Vance Samuel F IV
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8013
Glenn Feldmann Darby Goodlatte
PO Box 2887
24001
(540)224-8000
Glenn Jane S Lawyer
119 Norfolk Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)767-2202
Glenn Robert E Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8017
Glenn- Feldmann- Darby & Goodlatte- A Professional Corporation
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Glenn- Robert E. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Global Investigations
PO Box 7041
24019
540-366-0596
Global Law Group
309 Market St SE
24011
(540)983-4480
Glover- H. Allen- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
GMAC Mortgage
3959 Electric Rd
24018
540-772-3108
Goldstein- Andrew S. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Goodlatte Maryellen F Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8018
Goodlatte- Maryellen F. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Goodspeed Learning Consultants
3640 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-989-9665
Graphic Image
428 Campbell Ave SW
24016
540-343-7289
Gray- Michael R Lawyer
Southwest Va Savings Bank Building
24001
(540)982-3666
Green- Ann McGee Attorney
4923 Colonial Avenue
24018
(540)776-6434
Greenberg & Assoc
PO Box 240
24002
(540)345-0999
Greenberg & Associates
305 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)345-0999
Greenberg Richard L Attorney
305 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)345-0999
Greenberg- Richard L Attorney
1029 Oakwood Drive Southwest
24015
(540)343-5960
Greg Vaughn Photography
305 Market St SE
24011
540-343-1409
Gregory J Haley
2512 Carolina Ave SW
24014
(540)343-3067
Grenadier Technologies Inc
1354 8th St SW
24015
540-343-5353
Grove P John
10 S Jefferson St
24011
(540) 983-7697
Grove- John P. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
GSS Computer Technology
5238 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-362-7686
Guardian Investigations
1225 Washington
24018
540-793-1170
Guardsmark Inc
3959 Electric Rd # 212
24018
540-725-1353
Guilbert Perrow- Elizabeth Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Guynn & Memmer
PO Box 20788
24018
(540)772-2320
H David Gibson
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540)983-9353
Habeeb Gregory D Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9351
Hale Lance M Attorney
305 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)342-9763
Hale Law Office of Valerie N
401 Gainsboro Road Northwest
24011
(540)527-4253
Haley Gregory J Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9368
Hall- T J Lawyer
3668 Parkwood Drive
24018
(540)989-3458
Hambrick Harry F Jr
4225 Colonial Av
24018
(540)989-6591
Handy John
1514 Eastern Ave NE
24012
540-343-4890
Hanes- L Thompson Attorney
329 23rd Street Southwest
24014
(540)342-8085
Hansen- Amy L. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Happy Housekeepers
5145 Starkey Rd
24014
540-774-4299
Harbert- Guy M III Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9341
Harden Jane A Lawyer
23 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)982-7787
Harkins Consulting Svc
2407 Stanley Ave SE
24014
540-345-9095
Harman's Machine Shop, Inc.
2141 Loudon Ave. N.W.
24017
540-343-9304
Harmony Products, Inc.
4415 Pheasant Ridge Rd., Ste. 305
24014
540-774-6855
Harold M Bates
320 Elm Ave SW
24016
(540)982-1616
Harriett Shivers
PO Box 21291
24018
(540)772-2612
Harrington Photography
2711 Huntington Blvd NW
24012
540-265-7025
Harris- Bayard Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Harry F Hambrick Jr
4225 Colonial Ave
24018
(540)989-6591
Harry Jernigan CPA Attorney- P.C.
3130 Chaparral Dr, #102
24018
(540) 777-1023
Harry W Brown
335 Church Ave SW
24016
(540)345-0200
Hart & Hart LTD
308 2nd St SW
24011
(540)344-3278
Hart James P Jr
Persinger Rd SW
24015
(540) 982-1180
Hart- David B. Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Hart- James P Jr Lawyer
1606 Persinger Road Southwest
24015
(540)982-1180
Hart- Michael D PC
305 First Street Suite 500B
24004
(540)342-9736
Hartwell Design Inc
4903 Starkey Rd
24014
540-989-8787
Harvey S. Lutins & Associates
303 Washington Avenue
24011
(540)345-5363
Hastings Design Corp
3541 Peakwood Dr SW
24014
540-981-9100
Hastings- Michael E. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Hazlegrove Design
1912 Memorial Ave SW
24015
540-345-6448
Healthcare Interiors Inc
1315 2nd St SW
24016
540-981-7024
Heather H P Polzin
10 S Jefferson St # 1800
24011
(540)510-3047
Helscher- David C. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Henry L Adkins Jr PC
820 Franklin Rd SW
24016
(540)985-0830
Hertz Equipment Rental
2315 Patterson Ave SW
24016
540-982-0005
Higgs- Steven L. Attorney
9 Franklin Road S.W.
24011
(540)400-7990
Hill- Lena S. Attorney
366 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)342-2000
Hillman Aviation
5202 Aviation Dr NW # 12
24012
540-362-0711
Himmel Robert M Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9460
Himmel- Robert M. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Holbrook- Laura M. Attorney
318 Washington Avenue
24016
(540)342-0888
Hollins Exhibits
7549 Williamson Rd # C
24019
540-362-3940
Holohan- Brian T. Attorney
2840 Electric Road Suite 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Hooker Furniture Corp.
2005 Greenbrier Ave. S.E.
24013
540-344-4328
Hopkins- William B. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Hopkins- William B.- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Hoppy Copy
PO Box 331
24003
540-344-7090
Hub Corp.
2113 Salem Ave. S.W.
24015
540-342-3505
Huddle John Attorney
213 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)777-6903
Huffman & Nixon
320 Elm Ave SW
24016
(540)982-1700
Huffman & Nixon- P.C.
320 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)982-1700
Huffman- Donald Wise Attorney
320 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)982-1700
Hugh B Wellons
10 South Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3057
Hunt Gregory R Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9327
Hunter Bryson J Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9325
Huntington Learning Ctr
4341 Starkey Rd
24014
540-774-0171
Hygenex
PO Box 13401
24033
540-562-1119
Hylton Myles Attorney
23 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)344-1500
I D Walton Caudill
145 Campbell Ave SW # 315
24011
(540)344-2600
IDG
1948 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-345-9972
Ignite Solutions Inc
PO Box 20746
24018
540-772-1974
Image Advertising Inc
223 Albemarle Ave SW
24016
540-343-3693
Image Building Svc
907 Kimball Ave NE
24016
540-982-2632
Images N' Ink Corp.
5442 N. Garden Ln.
24019
540-562-4690
Impact Resource Group
315 King George Ave SW
24016
540-343-1565
Industrial Apparatus Repair, Inc.
5 Madison Ave.
24016
540-343-9240
Industry Graphics
2126 Winston Ave. S.W., Ste. A
24014
540-342-1707
Inge Wayne D Attorney
305 1st Street Southwest Suite 500A
24011
(540)342-3100
Ingersoll-Rand Co., Rock Drill Div.
7500 Shadwell Dr.
24019
540-362-3321
Innvotech Inc
2750 Avenel Ave SW
24015
540-344-9174
Insurance Testing Corp
2965 Colonnade Dr
24018
540-774-5829
Integrated Imaging
424 Campbell Ave SW
24016
540-342-3669
Integrity Burial Boxes, Inc.
6420 Commonwealth Dr.
24018
540-777-1233
International Bar Research
4923 Shady Side Dr
24018
540-774-8732
International Brotherhood
3112 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-362-7110
Internet Sales
1040 River Ave SE
24013
540-427-2930
Intricate Metal Forming Co.
1755 Seibel Dr. N.E.
24012
540-345-9233
Isada Enterprises
5129 Overland Dr
24014
540-776-9764
ISS Group
2728 Colonial Ave SW
24015
540-981-2270
ITT Industries, Inc., Night Vision Div.
7635 Plantation Rd.
24019
540-563-0371
Iwicki Matthew W Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9380
Jackson Jammie N Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9448
Jamar Desserts
1327 Grandin Rd. S.W.
24015
540-342-0159
James B. McCloskey
3119 Allendale Street SW
24014
(540)343-5820
James C Joyce Plc
1502 Franklin Rd SW
24016
(540)777-1754
James Chapm Hale
2936 Rosalind Ave SW
24014
(540)982-5894
James F Johnson
210 1st St SW
24011
(540)767-2030
Jamont Communications
339 W. Luck Ave.
24016
540-345-9867
Janice Dunleavy Copy & Co
1923 Brandon Ave SW
24015
540-345-5498
Jay-C Assoc
5411 Williamson Rd
24012
540-366-0088
Jeffrey A Fleischhauer Law Ofc
305 1st St SW # 500
24011
(540)344-4490
Jeffrey B Hubbard
10 S Jefferson St # 1800
24011
(540)510-3011
Jeffrey H Krasnow & Assoc
301 Campbell Ave SW
24016
(540)982-6681
Jennings T. Bird
305 First Street S.W. Suite 729
24001
(540)982-1500
Jennings- James W.- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Jerry Forbes Studio
1912 Memorial Ave SW
24015
540-342-2743
Jerry Guzi & Co
2222 Electric Rd # 204
24018
540-989-4210
Jesse S Shelor
5450 Peters Creek Rd
24019
(540)366-7600
Jessee John T
1800 First Union Tower
24011
(540)510-3018
Jessee- John T. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Jim Stroup Photography
7922 Sequoia Dr
24019
540-520-6866
JLB Works Inc
1520 Longview Rd
24018
540-776-1771
JMJ Design Drafting Inc
2728 Colonial Ave SW # 110
24015
540-342-4202
John D Eure
210 1st St SW
24011
(540)767-2033
John H Kennett Jr
133 Kirk Ave SW
24011
(540)345-0946
John Huddle
213 S Jefferson St
24011
(540)777-6903
John Lambert Assoc
2706 Ogden Rd # 3b
24014
540-989-5050
John R Patterson
213 S Jefferson St # 910
24011
(540)342-5157
John S Edwards Law Office
PO Box 1179
24006
(540)985-8625
John T Molumphy III
308 2nd St SW
24011
(540)345-8809
Johnson Ayers & Matthews
PO Box 2200
24009
(540)767-2031
Johnson Ayers & Matthews PLC
210 First St
24011
(540)767-2000
Johnson Donald R Attorney
1950 Electric Road
24018
(540)989-3505
Johnson James F Lawyer
210 1st Street Southwest
24011
(540)767-2030
Johnson John C Lawyer
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3363
Johnson Neal S Lawyer
101 South Jefferson Street Suite 400
24011
(540)777-5297
Johnson- Iris
222 North Oakwood Road
24001
(540)977-1313
Johnson- James F. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Johnson- John C. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Johnson- Neal S. Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
Johnstone, Kristen K - Osterhoudt Ferguson Natt Agee
3140 Chaparral Dr, #200
24018
(540) 725-8191
Johnstone- Kristen Konrad Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Jolly Place Fralin Prillaman
PO Box 20487
24018
(540)725-8182
Jonathan Rogers Law Offices
PO Box 2886
24001
(540)985-8686
Jones Brian R Lawyer
119 Norfolk Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)767-2201
Jones Glenn & Robinson Plc
119 Norfolk Ave SW
24011
(540)982-6815
Jones- Lori E Lawyer
2301 Fairway Drive Southwest
24015
(540)344-6490
Joran's Interior Design
3550 Electric Rd
24018
540-774-3711
Joyce James C Jr PLC
1502 Franklin Road Southwest
24016
(540)777-1754
JRG Cleaning Svc Inc
PO Box 7006
24019
540-362-9886
JTK Web
1941 Governor Dr
24019
540-562-3200
Judith Van Lanen Interiors
836 Wildwood Rd SW
24014
540-982-8156
Julie Lawrence Interiors Inc
3117 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-344-5520
K M E Fire Apparatus
1708 Seibel Dr. N.E.
24012
540-982-3573
K92 Radio
3934 Electric Rd
24018
540-774-9200
Kalbaugh Pfund & Messersmith
2840 Electric Rd # 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Kalbaugh- Pfund & Messersmith- P.C.
2840 Electric Road Suite 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Katt Peter Alan Lawyer
366 Elm Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)342-2000
Katt- Peter A. Attorney
366 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)342-2000
Keesee- R. Neal- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Kel-Way Rentals
601 21st St NW
24017
540-981-0005
Kelly Rentals Inc
3609 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-563-8509
Kelly Services Inc
4419 Pheasant Ridge Rd # 104
24014
540-774-8300
KelTech, Inc.
7508 Hitech Rd.
24019
540-362-8466
Kemper- Ann-Kelley Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7538
Kemper- Talfourd H Lawyer
2917 Rosalind Avenue Southwest
24014
(540)345-1414
Kemper- Talfourd H. (Fourd)- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Kennett John H Jr
133 Kirk Av Sw
24011
(540)345-0946
Kennett- John H Jr Lawyer
373 Allison Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)343-2007
Kessler Color
404 Campbell Ave SW
24016
540-985-0048
Kessler Design
1326 Grandin Rd SW
24015
540-343-3290
Kevin O Barnard
29 Franklin Rd SW
24011
(540)725-3371
Key Tatel & Mc Nally
PO Box 1625
24008
(540)982-0007
Key Tatel & McNally P C
Po Box 1625
24008
(540)982-0007
Kidd- Mark D. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Kinetic Data Systems Inc
PO Box 20984
24018
540-772-3282
King & Higgs PC
30 Franklin Road Southwest Suite 400
24011
(540)982-0736
King Kenneth C Jr Lawyer
400 Professinl Arts Boulevard
24011
(540)985-0736
King W Courtney Jr Lawyer
320 Elm Ave SE
24013
(540) 982-3711
King- Benjamin Webb Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
King- W Courtney Jr Lawyer
302 Robin Hood Road Southeast
24014
(540)342-4253
Kingma Agency
7721 Williamson Rd
24019
540-563-4420
Kinsey Crane & Sign Co., Inc.
2401 Johnson Ave. N.W.
24017
540-345-5063
Kinsey Enterprises Signs, Inc., Bob
5638 Club Ln. S.W.
24018
540-774-8345
Kirk A Ludwig
145 Campbell Ave SW
24011
(540)857-4000
Kirk C Shireen
10 S Jefferson St # 1800
24011
(540)510-3022
Kite Christopher M Lawyer
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3364
Kite- Christopher M. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Klockenbrink Paul G Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9352
Klockenbrink- Paul G Lawyer
5725 Spring Meadow Court
24018
(540)776-0925
Knighton- Alton L.- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Knox Donna D Lawyer
302 Washington Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)344-2017
Knox- Donna D. Attorney
1320A Grandin Road
24015
(540)342-6028
Kowalczuk Chris K Attorney at Law
1018 2nd Street Southwest
24016
(540)345-0101
Krasnow Law Firm
301 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)982-3510
Krasnow- Jeffrey H. Attorney
301 West Campbell Avenue SW
24016
(540)982-7654
Kreger Components
5151 Starkey Rd # A
24014
540-989-4738
Krippendorf Evelyn K Lawyer
101 Stiltner Road
24019
(540)992-1913
Krippendorf Firm
354 Campbell Ave SW
24016
(540)982-1155
Kugelman- Paul Jr Attorney
3243 Electric Road
24018
(540)989-0500
Kuhnel- Paul C. Attorney
707 Building Suite 300
24024
(540)343-2451
Kurtin- Jonathan S. Attorney
347 Highland Avenue S.W.
24002
(540)342-0178
Kwik-Kopy Printing Center
6363 Peters Creek Rd.
24019
540-362-4149
L A Brown
1725 Franwill Ave NW
24017
540-344-2984
L Brad Braford
305 1st St SW # 415
24011
(540)342-2850
L Thompson Hanes
329 23rd St SW
24014
(540)342-8085
Labor Finders
1609 Williamson Rd NE
24012
540-342-4409
Labor Ready Inc
2102 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-563-9721
Lamar Advertising Co
1545 Patrick Rd NE
24012
540-345-0494
Lampros- Nicholas L. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Lance M Hale & Assoc
305 1st St SW # 609
24011
(540)342-9763
Larson- Bruce R Lawyer
1800 First Union Tower
24001
(540)510-3044
Laser Renewal, Inc.
630 Abney Rd.
24012
540-563-0397
Laskey Eleanor A Lawyer
8219 Winterwood Trail
24018
(540)772-2948
Laskey- Eleanor A Lawyer
1800 First Union
24001
(540)510-3012
Lasky- Kenneth J. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Lauck Claude M Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8024
Lauck- Claude M. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Laughon Scottie Ferguson
932 Winona Ave SW
24015
540-345-5674
Lauzon Enterprises
3335 Valley Forge Ave
24018
540-776-0513
Law Office of Arthur Strickland
23 Franklin Road S.W.
24001
(540)982-7787
Law Office of John S. Edwards
510 SunTrust Plaza
24006
(540)985-8625
Law Offices of Daniel L Crandall & Associates PC
366 Elm Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)962-4052
Lawrence Data Management Ctr
PO Box 7667
24019
540-966-4580
Lawrence Law Firm
PO Box 2320
24010
(540)982-2606
Lawson- Thomas T Lawyer
10 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)983-7651
Lawyer Bob
145 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)343-5898
Layman- Daniel F.- Jr. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
LDDS World Com
5238 Valleypointe Pkwy # C5
24019
540-989-2141
Le Clair Ryan Flippin Densmore
10 S Jefferson St # 1800
24011
(540)510-3054
Learning & Behavior Specialist
2306 Lincoln Ave SW
24015
540-985-0876
Leclair Ryan A Professional Corporation
213 South Jefferson Street
24011
(540)777-6904
Leclair Ryan PC
213 S Jefferson St
24011
(540)777-6900
Lee Hecht Harrison
3959 Electric Rd # 210
24018
540-776-9690
Lee- Joseph W.- III Attorney
2840 Electric Road Suite 104
24018
(540)776-3583
Leeson, Todd A - Leeson Todd A
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540) 983-9437
Legal Aid Society
132 Campbell Ave SW
24011
(540)344-2088
Legal Aid Society of the Roanoke Valley
132 Campbell Avenue Southwest
24011
(540)344-2080
Legg Plastic Products, Inc.
5125 Starkey Rd.
24014
540-989-9031
Leggette Law Firm
2107 Electric Road
24018
(540)777-1775
Leggette Lawfirm PLC
2107 Electric Rd. Sw
24018
(540)777-1775
Leidich Consulting Svc Inc
3918 Sandpiper Dr
24018
540-774-2086
Leisure Publishing Co., Inc.
3424 Brambleton Ave.
24018
540-989-6138
Leitch- Powell M III Lawyer
2802 Carolina Avenue Southwest
24014
(540)345-6140
Leitch- Powell M.- III Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Lemire Graphic Design
4463 Branderwood Dr
24014
540-772-4997
Lemon- Stephen W. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Lemon- William J. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Leon P Ferrance
PO Box 34
24002
(540)342-4545
Levine- Rhona Attorney
302 Washington Avenue Southwest
24016
(540)342-9311
Lichtenstein- John E. Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
Life-Guard Of America Inc
PO Box 11865
24022
540-344-4357
Lilly & Sons, Inc., R.
400 Salem Ave. S.W.
24016
540-345-1098
Lineal Technologies, Inc.
3443 Aerial Way Dr. S.W.
24018
540-342-2100
Lingafelt Phillip R Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24011
(540)224-8028
Lingafelt- Phillip R Attorney
3535 Forester Road Southwest
24015
(540)989-7303
Lingafelt- Phillip R. Attorney
210 1st Street Southwest Suite 200
24001
(540)224-8000
Liquid Performance
2727 Mary Linda Ave NE
24012
540-581-1080
Littlejohn Printing Co.
4185 Bonsack Rd.
24012
540-977-1377
Lloyd Electric Co.
605 3rd St.
24013
540-982-0135
Lloyd H Griffin Iv Lawyer
3912 Electric Rd
24018
(540)725-8180
LMC Safety Barricade Corp
2724 Nicholas Ave NE
24012
540-342-0334
Lodging Technology Corp.
5431-C Peters Creek Rd.
24019
540-362-7500
Loftis- Mark D. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Logan- Pamela Finn Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
Londos Katherine C Lawyer
29 Franklin Road Southwest
24011
(540)725-3367
Londos- Katherine C. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Long- Joshua Forrest Pescud Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Loomis Fargo & Co
872 Lee Hwy # A
24019
540-992-4111
Lori E Jones
210 1st St SW
24011
(540)767-2041
Lucas Law Firm
2965 Colonnade Dr
24018
(540)767-2468
Lucas Richard D Lawyer
2965 Colonnade Drive
24018
(540)767-2468
Luckett Jeffrey B PhD
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Lumsden & Overstreet
1220 Franklin Road Southwest
24016
(540)982-0566
Lumsden Overstreet & Hansen
1220 Franklin Rd SW
24016
(540)982-0566
Lundy David L Lawyer
10 Franklin Road Southeast
24011
(540)983-9325
Lundy- David L Lawyer
3303 Apt J Circle Brook D
24014
(540)776-7898
Lutins & Pilgreen
209 Mountain Ave SW
24016
(540)345-5363
LYNCHBURG.NET
5437 Timberland Trl
24014
540-427-2300
Lyons- Gregory L. Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
M & S Environmental Products
2840 Electric Rd
24018
540-989-2017
M & W Security
702 Stewart Ave SE
24013
540-342-7824
M P S Corp.
1613 Granby St. N.E.
24012
540-345-2779
M2 Studio LLC
1112 2nd St SW
24016
540-777-0077
Mackey- G. Nelson- Jr. Attorney
30 West Franklin Road
24011
(540)343-2956
Magee Foster Goldstein-Sayers
PO Box 404
24003
(540)343-9800
Magee- A. Carter- Jr. Attorney
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Magee- Foster- Goldstein & Sayers- P.C.
310 First Street S.W.
24003
(540)343-9800
Magic City Sprinkler, Inc.
1601 Granby St. N.E.
24012
540-345-9818
Magnets U. S. A.
817 Conneticut Ave. N.E.
24012
540-857-3045
Mail-It Plus
3125 Salem Tpke NW
24017
540-772-7612
Maintenance Sheet Metal Corp.
2005 Chapman Ave.
24016
540-345-5566
Mamie Vest Assoc
754 Welton Ave SW
24015
540-342-5100
Management Recruiters-Roanoke
1950 Electric Rd # B
24018
540-989-1676
Manpower Inc
3402 Plantation Rd NE
24012
540-366-2126
Maple Leaf Bakery, Inc.
1955 Blue Hills Dr.
24012
540-343-2404
Marc James Small
713 1st St SW
24016
(540)981-1036
Marcs Advertising
3545 Electric Rd
24018
540-344-8694
Maria's Paint Decor
3501 Hartland Rd SW
24015
540-989-4884
Mario Industries Of Virginia
2490 Patterson Ave.
24015
540-342-1111
Mark K Cathey Attorney
119 Norfolk Ave SW
24011
(540)767-2205
Marks Debra Psyd
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Marshall- Heman A.- III Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Martin Hopkins & Lemon
PO Box 13366
24033
(540)982-1000
Martin- Hopkins & Lemon- P.C.
10 South Jefferson Street
24033
(540)982-1000
Massey- James B.- III Attorney
601 South Jefferson Street Suite 310
24007
(540)343-5100
Matthew Seinfield Lawyer
10 Franklin Rd SE
24011
(540)983-9445
Matthews- Joseph A.- Jr. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Maxwell- Richard C. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Mc Corkle & Mc Corkle
851 Woods End Ln
24014
540-982-8289
Mc Garry & Assoc
2320 Electric Rd
24018
(540)769-0230
Mc Nally, Neil E - Key Tatel & Mc Nally
1st St SW
24011
(540) 982-0007
Mc Nutt & Assoc Inc
5324 Fordwick Dr
24018
540-776-9219
McCloskey- James B. Attorney
3119 Allendale Street SW
24014
(540)343-5820
McLean- George A.- Jr. Attorney
302 Washington Avenue S.W.
24006
(540)982-8430
McNally Neil E Attorney
Highlnd Avenue & 1st
24011
(540)982-0007
Meals On Wheels
206 9th St NW
24016
(540)777-1238
Med Scribe Of Virginia
3029 Peters Creek Rd NW # A
24019
540-562-2001
MedChart Research
3735 Franklin Rd SW
24014
(540) 977-9771
Mediation & Arbitration Svc
7448 Lawrence Ln SW
24018
540-529-7566
Melchionna- Olin R.- Jr. Attorney
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
Melchionna- Terry- Day- Ammar & Black- A Professional Corporation
310 First Street
24002
(540)982-3800
Melissa W Friedman
PO Box 1525
24007
(540)982-1525
Melissa W Robinson Lawyer
119 Norfolk Ave SW
24011
(540)767-2203
Mennel Milling Of Virginia
1702 S. Jefferson St.
24016
540-982-1371
Metalsa Roanoke, Inc.
184 Vista Dr.
24019
540-966-5300
Metro Heavy Duty Distributors, Inc.
913 McDowell Ave. N.E.
24012
540-982-3877
Metropolitan Answering Svc
1104 Brandon Ave SW
24015
540-345-9671
Michael A Cleary
15 Franklin Rd SW
24011
(540)345-8344
Micheal D Hart PC
305 1st St SW # 500b
24011
(540)342-9736
Michie Hamlett Lowry Rasmussen
120 Day Ave SW
24016
(540)725-5192
Milan Richard J Jr PhD
3635 Manassas Drive
24018
(540)774-4686
Miller Cook & Assoc
1316 2nd St SW
24016
540-345-4393
Miller- Thomas H. Attorney
1711 Grandin Road
24015
(540)527-3500
Miscellaneous Concrete Products
1910 Chapman Ave. S.W.
24016
540-343-5121
Mobile Photo
4936 Rowe Ridge Rd NW
24017
540-342-5920
Moody Graphics, Inc.
810 Connecticut Ave. N.E.
24012
540-966-2700
Moore Appraisal Svc
3212 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-989-5188
Moore- H. Keith Attorney
P.O. Box 11804
24022
(540)344-1000
Morse- Clinton S. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Moses, Easter P - Easter P Moses Law Offices
120 Church Ave SW, #A
24011
(540) 345-6700
Moss & Rocovich
PO Box 13606
24035
(540)774-8800
Mountain Investigations
PO Box 1526
24007
540-985-9609
MOUTHPIECEEXPRESS.COM
4925 Starkey Rd
24014
540-772-7722
Moyers- Jason Guy Attorney
1711 Grandin Road
24015
(540)527-3500
MPF Automated Solutions
5122 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-366-4518
Mroz- Monica L. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Muncy Fine Photography Inc
523 Woods Ave SW
24016
540-982-3680
Mundy Rogers & Assoc LLP
PO Box 2240
24009
(540)982-2900
Mundy- G. Marshall Attorney
Third Street and Woods Avenue S.W.
24009
(540)982-2900
Munro- Devon James Attorney
101 South Jefferson Street
24004
(540)343-9711
Munro- Kari K. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Murray Cider Co., Inc.
103 Murray Farm Rd.
24019
540-977-9000
Musselman Group
PO Box 1020
24005
540-342-9262
Myles T Hylton
23 Franklin Rd SW
24011
(540)344-1500
Nash- Mary Beth Attorney
1711 Grandin Road
24015
(540)527-3500
Neal S Johnson
4348 Brambleton Ave
24018
(540)777-4604
Neil Horn Esq PC
333 Church Ave SW
24016
(540)345-1662
Net Ventures
1948 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-527-9000
Netgate Medical Inc
2105 Crystal Spring Ave SW
24014
540-982-0336
Network Computing Group
2312 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-345-5267
Network Security Div
508 Fieldale Rd NE
24012
540-777-2638
Neubauer Sprague & De Bord
30 Franklin Rd SW # 602
24011
(540)343-5678
Neubauer Sprague & Debord
30 Franklin Road Southwest Suite 602
24011
(540)343-5678
New Enterprise Appraisal Svc
408 Harrison Ave NW
24016
540-344-7140
New Pipe
310 1st St SW
24011
540-857-0302
Nichols- David R. Attorney
3540 Brambleton Avenue
24018
(540)588-1649
Nixon- G. David Attorney
320 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)982-1700
Noller Appraisal Svc
119 Elwood St
24019
540-563-4124
Nordt Co., Inc., John C.
1420 Coutler Dr. N.W.
24012
540-362-9717
NSW, LLC
530 Gregory Ave. N.E.
24016
540-981-0362
Ntelos
1382 Towne Square Blvd NW
24012
540-397-0141
Nu-Star, LLC
2001 Shenandoah Ave.
24017
540-343-3607
Nursefinders
5012 Plantation Rd
24019
540-563-5252
O'neal Steel, Inc.
459 Industrial Dr.
24019
540-992-5252
Oconnor Group
1007 1st St SW
24016
540-342-1889
Oddo- Kevin P. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Oehlschlaeger, Deborah A - Plunkett & Oehlschlaeger
18 Kirk Ave SW, #A
24011
(540) 345-8837
Oehlschlaeger- Deborah A. Attorney
305 First Street SW
24011
(540)345-8837
Office-Delegate William Frln
3130 Chaparral Dr
24018
(540)772-7600
Olsten Staffing Svc
4954 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-774-2101
One Set Price
1147 Howbert Ave SW
24015
540-344-2672
Optical Cable Corp.
5290 Concourse Dr.
24019
540-265-0690
Orkin Exterminating Co
PO Box 19009
24019
540-965-3471
Osterhoudt Ferguson Natt Agee
PO Box 20487
24018
(540)725-8191
Osterhoudt Prillaman Natt
3140 Chaparral Dr # 200
24018
(540)989-0000
Osterhoudt- Charles H. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Overington Graphics, Inc.
534 Salem Ave.
24016
540-345-5303
P & R Williams Design Studios
2314 Ridgefield St NE
24012
540-362-3876
P D R, Inc.
6426 Merriman Rd.
24018
540-772-2780
P M D Screen Printing
7650 Williamson Rd.
24019
540-344-4025
Packaging Store
3916 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-772-0999
Packett Group Inc
410 S Jefferson St
24011
540-345-5403
Panduit Corp
7622 Peebles Ln SW
24018
540-776-9375
Paul C Stamm Jr
3013 Peters Creek Rd NW
24019
(540)562-1480
Peake- Walter H.- III Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Pearson Professional Ctr
6701 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-265-9201
Pearson- Kevin L. Attorney
P.O. Box 11804
24022
(540)344-1000
Pearson- Stuart J. Attorney
2727 Electric Road Suite 201
24018
(540)776-6340
Perceive Design
PO Box 8352
24014
540-520-4406
Perdue Exterminators
4323 Old Cave Spring Rd
24018
540-989-8188
Peregrine Solutions LTD
1815 Mount Vernon Rd SW
24015
540-982-6500
Perfect Touch Interiors
5681 Starkey Rd
24014
540-989-7948
Perkinson & Perkinson
PO Box 145
24002
(540)343-2436
Perry D Porter
3048 Dover Dr SW
24018
(540)774-8246
Pest Detective Exterminating
PO Box 4572
24015
540-489-7939
Peter H Edwards
4950 Brambleton Ave
24018
(540)725-1111
Petrus Environmental Svc Inc
PO Box 21173
24018
540-344-9800
Phillip E Brown
406 1st St SW # 300
24011
(540)343-7690
Photo USA
3736 Franklin Rd SW
24014
540-344-0961
Pierce Reporting Co
15 Franklin Rd SW # 7
24011
540-344-5393
Pioneer Closing Agency
4919 Brambleton Ave
24018
540-774-7777
Plant Culture Inc
PO Box 8218
24014
540-342-0818
Plastics One, Inc.
6591 Merriman Rd. S.W.
24018
540-772-7950
Plunkett & Oehlschlaeger
305 1st St SW # 300
24011
(540)345-8837
Poff- William B. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Poindexter Bolt
PO Box 20964
24018
540-774-3888
Polaris Studios
810 Connecticut Ave NE
24012
540-966-2700
Polymer Coatings, Inc.
5369 Doe Run Rd.
24014
540-989-7091
Polzin- Heather H. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Popp, Richard F - Skolrood Law Firm
2965 Colonnade Dr, #225
24018
(540) 989-0500
Powell M Leitch II
PO Box 1200
24006
(540)510-3013
Power Line Rent Equip
36 Noble Ave NE
24012
540-982-8340
Powermarcom
1417 Peters Creek Rd NW
24017
540-562-1582
Pragmatic Environmental Solutions, Inc.
1866 Technical St. S.E.
24013
540-427-3588
Pre-Paid Legal Services- Inc
4802 Valley View Boulevard
24012
(888)835-0969
Precision Machinery Fabricators, Inc.
93 N. Commerce St.
24019
540-966-6027
Precision Steel Mfg. Corp.
1723 Siebel Dr.
24012
540-985-8963
Preferred Building Maintenance
1369 Craig Robertson Rd SE
24014
540-427-2500
Preferred Business Solutions
1731 Roanoke Ave SW
24015
540-966-2055
Premier Communications
3807 Brandon Ave SW # 2450
24018
540-989-4580
Premier Technology Svc
5126 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-366-2449
Price Filler Machine & Mfg. Co.
508 Rorer Ave. S.W.
24016
540-345-1617
Prillaman- Alton B. Attorney
3140 Chaparral Drive Suite 200-C
24018
(540)989-0000
Prime Time Rental Purchase
2222 Melrose Ave NW
24017
540-342-0000
Printech, Inc.
2001 Patterson Ave.
24016
540-343-9200
Printex, Inc.
4014 Electric Rd., Ste. B
24014
540-776-3042
Pritts, Matthew P - Woods Rogers Plc
10 S Jefferson St, #1400
24011
(540) 983-7619
Pritts- Matthew P. Attorney
10 South Jefferson Street
24038
(540)983-7600
Pro Serv
221 Albemarle Ave SW
24016
540-342-0954
Pro Temps Temporary Svc
5371 Peters Creek Rd NW
24019
540-366-8367
Professional Network Svc
6711 Peters Creek Rd
24019
540-265-1200
Professional Opthalmic Lab, Inc.
2126 Winston Ave., Ste. G
24014
540-345-7303
Professional Security Svc
PO Box 8962
24014
540-265-9070
Progress Press Of Roanoke, Inc.
2922 Nicholas Ave. N.E.
24012
540-345-1820
Prometric Testing Ctr
2004 Stephenson Ave SW
24014
540-344-3688
Pyle- John F. Attorney
366 Elm Avenue SW
24016
(540)342-2000
Quality Mfg. Co., Inc.
518 18th St. S.W.
24016
540-982-6699
Quanceptronics, Inc.
4347 Aerospace Rd.
24019
540-427-2006
R A Restoration Co
5954 Byron Cir
24019
540-562-1231
Rain Soft Water Treatment Syst
PO Box 13542
24035
540-344-6790
Rainsbury- Joseph M. Attorney
10 So. Jefferson Street Suite 1800
24011
(540)510-3000
Rainsoft
1930 Orange Ave NE
24012
540-567-6133
Randstad
4502 Starkey Rd # 103
24014
540-725-9526
Rapidsign, Inc.
6429 Williamson Rd. N.W.
24019
540-362-2025
Re-Spec'd
PO Box 7727
24019
540-366-6400
Redlee SCS Inc
10 Jefferson St SE
24015
540-342-4730
Reformation Herald Publishing Assn.
5240 Hollins Rd. N.E.
24019
540-366-9400
Rena Berry
305 1st St SW # 729
24011
(540)343-9358
Renaissance Contract Lighting & Furnishings, Inc.
2945 Mary Linda Ave. N.E.
24012
540-342-1548
Rent Way
3148 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-563-1111
Rent-A-Center
2729 Williamson Rd NW
24012
540-362-8139
Rent-Alls Of Roanoke Inc
604 11th St NW
24017
540-345-0184
Resume Designs
305 1st St SW # 623
24011
540-981-0802
REV.NET
2701 Brambleton Ave SW
24015
540-772-3282
Revnet Internet Svc
2701 Brambleton Ave SW
24015
540-772-4967
Reynolds, P Heith - Wolfe Williams Rutherford
116 N Jefferson St, #A
24016
(540) 342-2677
Reynolds- Nancy F. Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
RGIS Inventory Specialist
5338 Peters Creek Rd # D
24019
540-362-2261
Rhodes & Butler PC
318 Washington Ave SW
24016
(540)342-0888
Rhona Levine
601 S Jefferson St
24011
(540)342-9311
Rice Exterminating Co Inc
547 Highland Ave SW
24016
540-342-6201
Richard Boyd Photography
PO Box 1450
24007
540-345-9144
Richards- S. Leighton Attorney
29 Franklin Road SW
24011
(540)772-4600
Rider, Robert F - Robert F Rider Law Offices
24 Church Ave SE, #204
24011
(540) 767-1717
Rider- Robert F. Attorney
24 East Church Avenue Suite 204
24011
(540)767-1717
Ries- Kenneth J. Attorney
210 First Street S.W. Suite 300
24009
(540)767-2000
Risk Management Of Va
2773 Timberview Rd
24019
540-563-8597
Roa-Va Tech Computers
1234 Jamison Ave SE
24013
540-777-4444
Roanoke Auto Spring Works, Inc.
401 Williamson Rd. N.E.
24016
540-342-1865
Roanoke Electric Steel Corp.
102 Westside Blvd.
24038
540-342-1831
Roanoke Industrial Ctr
1845 Technical St SE
24013
540-427-4680
Roanoke Interpreter Svc
1106 9th St SE
24013
540-342-7561
Roanoke Land Title Corp
302 Washington Ave SW
24016
(540)982-8430
Roanoke Orthopedic Appliances
1105 Piedmont St.
24014
540-427-3088
Roanoke Printing Co., Inc.
409 1st St. S.W.
24011
540-342-4423
Roanoke Stamp & Seal Co., Inc.
25 Madison Ave. N.E.
24016
540-342-4766
Roanoke Times World Corp.
201 W. Campbell Ave.
24011
540-981-3100
Roanoke Tribune, The
2318 Melrose Ave. N.W.
24017
540-343-0326